Brzopotezni šahovski turnir povodom Dana grada Donjeg Miholjca 25.9.2022.

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2022-09-25 to 2022-09-25
Tournament place: Donji Miholjlac, izletište Stara Drava (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovski klub Donji Miholjac
Main referee: Antonio Čmelak, ks, FIDE ID 14543656

Schedule: Brzopotezni šahovski turnir povodom Dana grada Donjeg Miholjca 25.9.2022.

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/25 10:00
2 2022/09/25 10:25
3 2022/09/25 10:50
4 2022/09/25 11:15
5 2022/09/25 11:40
6 2022/09/25 12:20
7 2022/09/25 12:45
8 2022/09/25 13:05
9 2022/09/25 13:30

Players registered in Brzopotezni šahovski turnir povodom Dana grada Donjeg Miholjca 25.9.2022.

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 2161 0
2 CRO MK Kovač Petar 2310 2189 0
3 CRO MK Babić Radoslav 2298 2188 0
4 CRO FM Dutina Dario 2249 2210 0
5 CRO MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 2208 0
6 CRO MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 2228 0
7 BIH IM Gorić Esad 2214 2246 0
8 CRO MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 2161 0
9 CRO MK Huis Dinko 2126 2147 0
10 CRO MK Čubelić Milan 2057 2082 0
11 CRO MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 2162 0
12 CRO MK Nikić Patrick 2026 2137 0
13 CRO MK Šoš Fran 2012 2129 0
14 CRO I Šerić Alen 2012 2037 0
15 CRO II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 1961 0
16 CRO I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 1998 0
17 CRO I Drmić Božo 1955 2040 0
18 CRO MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 2046 0
19 CRO NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 2093 0
20 CRO I Konjević Nikola 1911 2034 0
21 CRO I Firi Kazimir 1853 2030 0
22 CRO MK Šafranko Željko 1844 2022 0
23 CRO III Bićanić Mile 1814 1786 0
24 CRO II Beneš Miodrag 1776 1928 0
25 CRO II Toth Andrej 1747 1967 0
26 CRO IV Stošić Luka 1747 1743 0
27 CRO III Pavoković Denis 1723 1812 0
28 CRO II Ronta Ivan 1708 1887 0
29 CRO II Mezak Damir 1689 1837 0
30 CRO Vranjković Siniša 1620 1615 0
31 CRO IV Pucan Vlado 1606 1667 0
32 CRO Šabić Frane 1572 1672 0
33 CRO IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 1680 0
34 CRO Filić Davor 1548 1607 0
35 CRO III Filić Matej 1544 1839 0
36 CRO Korenički Franjo 1544 1600 0
37 CRO III Basrak Leo 1398 1832 0
38 CRO Marijanović Patrik 1266 1600 0
39 CRO II Čupić Tvrtko 0 1981 0
40 CRO MK Puljić Blanka 0 1756 0
41 CRO IV Zemunić Alen 0 1678 0
42 CRO III Borš Nora 0 1665 0
43 CRO Bosnić Grgur 0 1633 0
44 CRO Vidić Luka 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 2161 0
2 CRO MK Kovač Petar 2310 2189 0
3 CRO MK Babić Radoslav 2298 2188 0
4 CRO FM Dutina Dario 2249 2210 0
5 CRO MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 2208 0
6 CRO MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 2228 0
7 BIH IM Gorić Esad 2214 2246 0
8 CRO MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 2161 0
9 CRO MK Huis Dinko 2126 2147 0
10 CRO MK Čubelić Milan 2057 2082 0
11 CRO MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 2162 0
12 CRO MK Nikić Patrick 2026 2137 0
13 CRO MK Šoš Fran 2012 2129 0
14 CRO I Šerić Alen 2012 2037 0
15 CRO II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 1961 0
16 CRO I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 1998 0
17 CRO I Drmić Božo 1955 2040 0
18 CRO MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 2046 0
19 CRO NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 2093 0
20 CRO I Konjević Nikola 1911 2034 0
21 CRO I Firi Kazimir 1853 2030 0
22 CRO MK Šafranko Željko 1844 2022 0
23 CRO III Bićanić Mile 1814 1786 0
24 CRO II Beneš Miodrag 1776 1928 0
25 CRO II Toth Andrej 1747 1967 0
26 CRO IV Stošić Luka 1747 1743 0
27 CRO III Pavoković Denis 1723 1812 0
28 CRO II Ronta Ivan 1708 1887 0
29 CRO II Mezak Damir 1689 1837 0
30 CRO Vranjković Siniša 1620 1615 0
31 CRO IV Pucan Vlado 1606 1667 0
32 CRO Šabić Frane 1572 1672 0
33 CRO IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 1680 0
34 CRO Filić Davor 1548 1607 0
35 CRO III Filić Matej 1544 1839 0
36 CRO Korenički Franjo 1544 1600 0
37 CRO III Basrak Leo 1398 1832 0
38 CRO Marijanović Patrik 1266 1600 0
39 CRO II Čupić Tvrtko 0 1981 0
40 CRO MK Puljić Blanka 0 1756 0
41 CRO IV Zemunić Alen 0 1678 0
42 CRO III Borš Nora 0 1665 0
43 CRO Bosnić Grgur 0 1633 0
44 CRO Vidić Luka 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 14510537 CRO 2371 2161 ŠK Slavonac, Našice
2 MK Kovač Petar 14562170 CRO 2310 2189 ŠK Codeasy, Vukovar
3 MK Babić Radoslav 14511851 CRO 2298 2188 Bjelobrdski ŠK, Bijelo Brdo
4 FM Dutina Dario 14503280 CRO 2249 2210 ŠK Slavonac, Našice
5 MK Ljikar Zoran 919578 CRO 2225 2208 ŠK Codeasy, Vukovar
6 MK Šipić Hrvoje 14507307 CRO 2220 2228 ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
7 IM Gorić Esad 14401061 BIH 2214 2246 ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci
8 MK Špoljar Marijan 14506394 CRO 2145 2161 ŠK Slatina, Slatina
9 MK Huis Dinko 14504715 CRO 2126 2147 ŠK Belišće, Belišće
10 MK Čubelić Milan 14507579 CRO 2057 2082 ŠK Slatina, Slatina
11 MK Damjanović Stjepan 14557495 CRO 2049 2162 ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica
12 MK Nikić Patrick 14545098 CRO 2026 2137 ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
13 MK Šoš Fran 14543699 CRO 2012 2129 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
14 I Šerić Alen 14509571 CRO 2012 2037 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
15 II Trepšić Zvonimir 14567687 CRO 1992 1961 ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek
16 I Friedrich Zdenko 14512467 CRO 1981 1998 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac
17 I Drmić Božo 14504731 CRO 1955 2040 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac
18 MK Marjančević Slavko 14507536 CRO 1948 2046 ŠK Belišće, Belišće
19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 14520907 CRO 1944 2093 Bjelobrdski ŠK, Bijelo Brdo
20 I Konjević Nikola 14571099 CRO 1911 2034 ŠK Codeasy, Vukovar
21 I Firi Kazimir 14508435 CRO 1853 2030 ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
22 MK Šafranko Željko 14569957 CRO 1844 2022 ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo
23 III Bićanić Mile 14579995 CRO 1814 1786 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
24 II Beneš Miodrag 14540240 CRO 1776 1928 ŠK Slatina, Slatina
25 II Toth Andrej 14545870 CRO 1747 1967 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
26 IV Stošić Luka 14593599 CRO 1747 1743 ŠK Mladost, Osijek
27 III Pavoković Denis 14594439 CRO 1723 1812 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
28 II Ronta Ivan 14568691 CRO 1708 1887 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
29 II Mezak Damir 14517566 CRO 1689 1837 ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
30 Vranjković Siniša 14584832 CRO 1620 1615 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac
31 IV Pucan Vlado 14568209 CRO 1606 1667 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
32 Šabić Frane 14588820 CRO 1572 1672 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac
33 IV Kršćanski Davor 14575876 CRO 1554 1680 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac
34 Filić Davor 14584271 CRO 1548 1607
35 III Filić Matej 14580500 CRO 1544 1839 ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo
36 Korenički Franjo 14598736 CRO 1544 1600 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
37 III Basrak Leo 14546400 CRO 1398 1832 ŠK Belišće, Belišće
38 Marijanović Patrik 79302254 CRO 1266 1600 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
39 II Čupić Tvrtko 14575795 CRO 0 1981 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
40 MK Puljić Blanka 14520885 CRO 0 1756 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
41 IV Zemunić Alen 14587882 CRO 0 1678 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
42 III Borš Nora 14581914 CRO 0 1665 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
43 Bosnić Grgur 14569566 CRO 0 1633 ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo
44 Vidić Luka 14596199 CRO 0 1600 ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 0 1 - 0 0 III Bićanić Mile 1814 23
2 24 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 0 0 - 1 0 MK Kovač Petar 2310 2
3 3 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 0 1 - 0 0 II Toth Andrej 1747 25
4 26 IV Stošić Luka 1747 0 0 - 1 0 FM Dutina Dario 2249 4
5 5 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 0 1 - 0 0 III Pavoković Denis 1723 27
6 28 II Ronta Ivan 1708 0 0 - 1 0 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 6
7 7 IM Gorić Esad 2214 0 1 - 0 0 II Mezak Damir 1689 29
8 30 Vranjković Siniša 1620 0 0 - 1 0 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 8
9 9 MK Huis Dinko 2126 0 1 - 0 0 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 31
10 32 Šabić Frane 1572 0 0 - 1 0 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 10
11 11 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 0 0 - 1 0 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 33
12 34 Filić Davor 1548 0 0 - 1 0 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 12
13 13 MK Šoš Fran 2012 0 1 - 0 0 III Filić Matej 1544 35
14 36 Korenički Franjo 1544 0 0 - 1 0 I Šerić Alen 2012 14
15 15 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 0 1 - 0 0 III Basrak Leo 1398 37
16 38 Marijanović Patrik 1266 0 0 - 1 0 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 16
17 17 I Drmić Božo 1955 0 0 - 1 0 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 39
18 40 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 0 0 - 1 0 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 18
19 19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 0 1 - 0 0 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 41
20 42 III Borš Nora 1665 0 0 - 1 0 I Konjević Nikola 1911 20
21 21 I Firi Kazimir 1853 0 1 - 0 0 Bosnić Grgur 1633 43
22 44 Vidić Luka 1600 0 0 - 1 0 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 22

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 I Šerić Alen 2012 1 0 - 1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 1
2 2 MK Kovač Petar 2310 1 1 - 0 1 MK Šoš Fran 2012 13
3 16 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 1 0 - 1 1 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 3
4 4 FM Dutina Dario 2249 1 0 - 1 1 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 15
5 18 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 1 0 - 1 1 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 5
6 6 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 1 1 - 0 1 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 19
7 20 I Konjević Nikola 1911 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gorić Esad 2214 7
8 8 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 1 1 - 0 1 I Firi Kazimir 1853 21
9 22 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 1 0 - 1 1 MK Huis Dinko 2126 9
10 10 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 1 1 - 0 1 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 33
11 12 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 1 1 - 0 1 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 39
12 32 Šabić Frane 1572 0 0 - 1 0 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 11
13 34 Filić Davor 1548 0 0 - 1 0 I Drmić Božo 1955 17
14 23 III Bićanić Mile 1814 0 1 - 0 0 Korenički Franjo 1544 36
15 35 III Filić Matej 1544 0 0 - 1 0 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 24
16 25 II Toth Andrej 1747 0 1 - 0 0 Marijanović Patrik 1266 38
17 37 III Basrak Leo 1398 0 0 - 1 0 IV Stošić Luka 1747 26
18 27 III Pavoković Denis 1723 0 1 - 0 0 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 40
19 41 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 0 0 - 1 0 II Ronta Ivan 1708 28
20 29 II Mezak Damir 1689 0 1 - 0 0 III Borš Nora 1665 42
21 43 Bosnić Grgur 1633 0 0 - 1 0 Vranjković Siniša 1620 30
22 31 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 0 0 - 1 0 Vidić Luka 1600 44

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 2 1 - 0 2 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 8
2 7 IM Gorić Esad 2214 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Kovač Petar 2310 2
3 3 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 10
4 5 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 2 1 - 0 2 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 12
5 9 MK Huis Dinko 2126 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 6
6 15 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 2 1 - 0 1 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 11
7 24 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 1 0 - 1 1 FM Dutina Dario 2249 4
8 13 MK Šoš Fran 2012 1 0 - 1 1 III Bićanić Mile 1814 23
9 26 IV Stošić Luka 1747 1 0 - 1 1 I Šerić Alen 2012 14
10 28 II Ronta Ivan 1708 1 0 - 1 1 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 16
11 17 I Drmić Božo 1955 1 1 - 0 1 II Toth Andrej 1747 25
12 30 Vranjković Siniša 1620 1 0 - 1 1 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 18
13 19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 1 1 - 0 1 III Pavoković Denis 1723 27
14 33 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 1 ½ - ½ 1 I Konjević Nikola 1911 20
15 21 I Firi Kazimir 1853 1 1 - 0 1 II Mezak Damir 1689 29
16 39 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 1 0 - 1 1 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 22
17 44 Vidić Luka 1600 1 1 - 0 0 Šabić Frane 1572 32
18 38 Marijanović Patrik 1266 0 0 - 1 0 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 31
19 40 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 0 0 - 1 0 Filić Davor 1548 34
20 41 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 0 0 - 1 0 III Filić Matej 1544 35
21 36 Korenički Franjo 1544 0 1 - 0 0 Bosnić Grgur 1633 43
22 42 III Borš Nora 1665 0 0 - 1 0 III Basrak Leo 1398 37

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 3 0 - 1 3 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 1
2 2 MK Kovač Petar 2310 ½ - ½ 3 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 5
3 6 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 ½ - ½ MK Babić Radoslav 2298 3
4 10 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 1 - 0 IM Gorić Esad 2214 7
5 4 FM Dutina Dario 2249 2 1 - 0 MK Huis Dinko 2126 9
6 8 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 2 1 - 0 2 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 18
7 12 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 2 1 - 0 2 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 19
8 14 I Šerić Alen 2012 2 0 - 1 2 I Firi Kazimir 1853 21
9 16 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 2 1 - 0 2 Vidić Luka 1600 44
10 22 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 2 0 - 1 2 I Drmić Božo 1955 17
11 23 III Bićanić Mile 1814 2 0 - 1 I Konjević Nikola 1911 20
12 33 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 0 - 1 1 MK Šoš Fran 2012 13
13 11 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 1 1 - 0 1 Vranjković Siniša 1620 30
14 31 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 1 0 - 1 1 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 24
15 25 II Toth Andrej 1747 1 1 - 0 1 Filić Davor 1548 34
16 35 III Filić Matej 1544 1 ½ - ½ 1 IV Stošić Luka 1747 26
17 27 III Pavoković Denis 1723 1 1 - 0 1 Korenički Franjo 1544 36
18 37 III Basrak Leo 1398 1 0 - 1 1 II Ronta Ivan 1708 28
19 29 II Mezak Damir 1689 1 1 - 0 1 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 39
20 32 Šabić Frane 1572 0 1 - 0 0 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 41
21 42 III Borš Nora 1665 0 1 - 0 0 Marijanović Patrik 1266 38
22 43 Bosnić Grgur 1633 0 1 - 0 0 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 40

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 4 1 - 0 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 10
2 5 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 ½ - ½ 3 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 6
3 12 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 3 0 - 1 3 MK Kovač Petar 2310 2
4 3 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 15
5 21 I Firi Kazimir 1853 3 1 - 0 3 FM Dutina Dario 2249 4
6 17 I Drmić Božo 1955 3 0 - 1 3 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 8
7 7 IM Gorić Esad 2214 0 - 1 3 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 16
8 20 I Konjević Nikola 1911 1 - 0 MK Huis Dinko 2126 9
9 24 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 2 0 - 1 2 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 11
10 13 MK Šoš Fran 2012 2 1 - 0 2 II Toth Andrej 1747 25
11 44 Vidić Luka 1600 2 0 - 1 2 I Šerić Alen 2012 14
12 18 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 2 0 - 1 2 III Bićanić Mile 1814 23
13 19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 2 1 - 0 2 II Mezak Damir 1689 29
14 28 II Ronta Ivan 1708 2 0 - 1 2 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 22
15 26 IV Stošić Luka 1747 0 - 1 2 III Pavoković Denis 1723 27
16 35 III Filić Matej 1544 1 - 0 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 33
17 30 Vranjković Siniša 1620 1 1 - 0 1 III Basrak Leo 1398 37
18 36 Korenički Franjo 1544 1 0 - 1 1 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 31
19 39 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 1 1 - 0 1 Šabić Frane 1572 32
20 34 Filić Davor 1548 1 1 - 0 1 III Borš Nora 1665 42
21 38 Marijanović Patrik 1266 0 0 - 1 1 Bosnić Grgur 1633 43
22 40 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 41

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 4 0 - 1 5 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 1
2 2 MK Kovač Petar 2310 4 1 - 0 4 I Firi Kazimir 1853 21
3 8 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 4 0 - 1 4 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 5
4 20 I Konjević Nikola 1911 0 - 1 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 3
5 6 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 1 - 0 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 15
6 11 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 3 1 - 0 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 10
7 4 FM Dutina Dario 2249 3 1 - 0 3 I Drmić Božo 1955 17
8 23 III Bićanić Mile 1814 3 0 - 1 3 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 12
9 27 III Pavoković Denis 1723 3 1 - 0 3 MK Šoš Fran 2012 13
10 14 I Šerić Alen 2012 3 ½ - ½ 3 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 19
11 22 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 3 1 - 0 III Filić Matej 1544 35
12 9 MK Huis Dinko 2126 ½ - ½ IM Gorić Esad 2214 7
13 18 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 2 1 - 0 2 Filić Davor 1548 34
14 39 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 2 1 - 0 2 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 24
15 25 II Toth Andrej 1747 2 0 - 1 2 Vranjković Siniša 1620 30
16 43 Bosnić Grgur 1633 2 0 - 1 2 II Ronta Ivan 1708 28
17 29 II Mezak Damir 1689 2 1 - 0 2 Vidić Luka 1600 44
18 31 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 2 0 - 1 IV Stošić Luka 1747 26
19 33 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 1 - 0 1 Šabić Frane 1572 32
20 37 III Basrak Leo 1398 1 1 - 0 1 Korenički Franjo 1544 36
21 41 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 ½ 0 - 1 1 III Borš Nora 1665 42
22 38 Marijanović Patrik 1266 0 1 - 0 ½ MK Puljić Blanka 1756 40

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 6 ½ - ½ 5 MK Kovač Petar 2310 2
2 5 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 5 ½ - ½ MK Babić Radoslav 2298 3
3 4 FM Dutina Dario 2249 4 1 - 0 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 6
4 22 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 4 1 - 0 4 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 8
5 12 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 4 1 - 0 4 III Pavoković Denis 1723 27
6 21 I Firi Kazimir 1853 4 0 - 1 4 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 16
7 19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 0 - 1 4 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 11
8 10 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 1 - 0 I Konjević Nikola 1911 20
9 15 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 1 - 0 I Šerić Alen 2012 14
10 7 IM Gorić Esad 2214 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Bićanić Mile 1814 23
11 30 Vranjković Siniša 1620 3 0 - 1 3 MK Huis Dinko 2126 9
12 13 MK Šoš Fran 2012 3 0 - 1 3 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 39
13 17 I Drmić Božo 1955 3 1 - 0 3 II Mezak Damir 1689 29
14 28 II Ronta Ivan 1708 3 0 - 1 3 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 18
15 26 IV Stošić Luka 1747 1 - 0 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 33
16 35 III Filić Matej 1544 0 - 1 2 II Toth Andrej 1747 25
17 24 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 2 0 - 1 2 III Basrak Leo 1398 37
18 42 III Borš Nora 1665 2 0 - 1 2 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 31
19 34 Filić Davor 1548 2 1 - 0 2 Bosnić Grgur 1633 43
20 44 Vidić Luka 1600 2 0 - 1 1 Marijanović Patrik 1266 38
21 32 Šabić Frane 1572 1 1 - 0 ½ MK Puljić Blanka 1756 40
22 36 Korenički Franjo 1544 1 1 - 0 ½ IV Zemunić Alen 1678 41

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 ½ - ½ MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 1
2 2 MK Kovač Petar 2310 1 - 0 5 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 22
3 3 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 5 1 - 0 5 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 12
4 11 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 5 1 - 0 5 FM Dutina Dario 2249 4
5 16 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 5 ½ - ½ MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 6
6 10 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 0 - 1 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 15
7 8 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 4 1 - 0 4 III Pavoković Denis 1723 27
8 9 MK Huis Dinko 2126 4 1 - 0 4 I Firi Kazimir 1853 21
9 18 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 4 1 - 0 4 I Drmić Božo 1955 17
10 39 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 4 0 - 1 IM Gorić Esad 2214 7
11 23 III Bićanić Mile 1814 ½ - ½ NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 19
12 20 I Konjević Nikola 1911 1 - 0 IV Stošić Luka 1747 26
13 14 I Šerić Alen 2012 0 - 1 3 MK Šoš Fran 2012 13
14 25 II Toth Andrej 1747 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Ronta Ivan 1708 28
15 29 II Mezak Damir 1689 3 1 - 0 3 Filić Davor 1548 34
16 31 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vranjković Siniša 1620 30
17 37 III Basrak Leo 1398 3 ½ - ½ III Filić Matej 1544 35
18 33 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 1 - 0 2 Korenički Franjo 1544 36
19 43 Bosnić Grgur 1633 2 0 - 1 2 Šabić Frane 1572 32
20 42 III Borš Nora 1665 2 0 - 1 2 Vidić Luka 1600 44
21 40 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 ½ + - - 2 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 24
22 41 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 ½ 0 - 1 2 Marijanović Patrik 1266 38

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan 2371 7 1 - 0 6 MK Damjanović Stjepan 2049 11
2 3 MK Babić Radoslav 2298 6 ½ - ½ MK Kovač Petar 2310 2
3 15 II Trepšić Zvonimir 1992 ½ - ½ 6 MK Ljikar Zoran 2225 5
4 4 FM Dutina Dario 2249 5 1 - 0 I Friedrich Zdenko 1981 16
5 6 MK Šipić Hrvoje 2220 5 ½ - ½ 5 MK Špoljar Marijan 2145 8
6 12 MK Nikić Patrick 2026 5 0 - 1 5 MK Huis Dinko 2126 9
7 22 MK Šafranko Željko 1844 5 0 - 1 5 MK Marjančević Slavko 1948 18
8 7 IM Gorić Esad 2214 0 - 1 4 I Drmić Božo 1955 17
9 21 I Firi Kazimir 1853 4 1 - 0 MK Čubelić Milan 2057 10
10 27 III Pavoković Denis 1723 4 ½ - ½ I Konjević Nikola 1911 20
11 13 MK Šoš Fran 2012 4 1 - 0 4 II Mezak Damir 1689 29
12 19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike 1944 4 1 - 0 4 II Čupić Tvrtko 1981 39
13 26 IV Stošić Luka 1747 0 - 1 4 III Bićanić Mile 1814 23
14 30 Vranjković Siniša 1620 0 - 1 I Šerić Alen 2012 14
15 37 III Basrak Leo 1398 0 - 1 II Toth Andrej 1747 25
16 28 II Ronta Ivan 1708 1 - 0 IV Kršćanski Davor 1554 33
17 32 Šabić Frane 1572 3 0 - 1 IV Pucan Vlado 1606 31
18 38 Marijanović Patrik 1266 3 0 - 1 3 Filić Davor 1548 34
19 44 Vidić Luka 1600 3 0 - 1 3 III Filić Matej 1544 35
20 36 Korenički Franjo 1544 2 + - - 2 II Beneš Miodrag 1776 24
21 40 MK Puljić Blanka 1756 ½ - ½ 2 III Borš Nora 1665 42
22 41 IV Zemunić Alen 1678 ½ 0 - 1 2 Bosnić Grgur 1633 43

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 MK Grandić Zvjezdan CRO 2371 2161 ŠK Slavonac, Našice 8 46 50,5 42,5
2 2 MK Kovač Petar CRO 2310 2189 ŠK Codeasy, Vukovar 7 45,5 48,5 36,5
3 5 MK Ljikar Zoran CRO 2225 2208 ŠK Codeasy, Vukovar 6,5 49,5 54 36,5
4 3 MK Babić Radoslav CRO 2298 2188 Bjelobrdski ŠK, Bijelo Brdo 6,5 45 49,5 34
5 15 II Trepšić Zvonimir CRO 1992 1961 ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek 6 47,5 51 32
6 4 FM Dutina Dario CRO 2249 2210 ŠK Slavonac, Našice 6 42,5 45,5 30
7 9 MK Huis Dinko CRO 2126 2147 ŠK Belišće, Belišće 6 40,5 44 28,5
8 11 MK Damjanović Stjepan CRO 2049 2162 ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica 6 39,5 42,5 28
9 18 MK Marjančević Slavko CRO 1948 2046 ŠK Belišće, Belišće 6 39 40,5 26
10 6 MK Šipić Hrvoje CRO 2220 2228 ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci 5,5 47 51,5 31,5
11 8 MK Špoljar Marijan CRO 2145 2161 ŠK Slatina, Slatina 5,5 45,5 49 30,5
12 16 I Friedrich Zdenko CRO 1981 1998 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac 5,5 43 46 31
13 12 MK Nikić Patrick CRO 2026 2137 ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci 5 44,5 48,5 30
14 21 I Firi Kazimir CRO 1853 2030 ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci 5 43 46 28
15 22 MK Šafranko Željko CRO 1844 2022 ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo 5 42 45 28
16 23 III Bićanić Mile CRO 1814 1786 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica 5 42 44,5 23,5
17 17 I Drmić Božo CRO 1955 2040 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac 5 39,5 43,5 25
18 19 NM Roklicer Babić Heike CRO 1944 2093 Bjelobrdski ŠK, Bijelo Brdo 5 38,5 39 25
19 20 I Konjević Nikola CRO 1911 2034 ŠK Codeasy, Vukovar 5 38 40,5 26
20 13 MK Šoš Fran CRO 2012 2129 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 5 37,5 41 23
21 10 MK Čubelić Milan CRO 2057 2082 ŠK Slatina, Slatina 4,5 44,5 47,5 29,5
22 7 IM Gorić Esad BIH 2214 2246 ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci 4,5 42 46 26
23 14 I Šerić Alen CRO 2012 2037 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 4,5 39 41,5 24
24 27 III Pavoković Denis CRO 1723 1812 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica 4,5 38 39,5 23,5
25 28 II Ronta Ivan CRO 1708 1887 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 4,5 36,5 37 20
26 25 II Toth Andrej CRO 1747 1967 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 4,5 36 39 19
27 31 IV Pucan Vlado CRO 1606 1667 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica 4,5 27,5 30 17
28 39 II Čupić Tvrtko CRO 0 1981 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 4 36,5 39,5 21
29 29 II Mezak Damir CRO 1689 1837 ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 4 35,5 38 20
30 34 Filić Davor CRO 1548 1607 4 33 34,5 16
31 35 III Filić Matej CRO 1544 1839 ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo 4 31 31,5 17
32 30 Vranjković Siniša CRO 1620 1615 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac 3,5 40,5 43,5 18
33 26 IV Stošić Luka CRO 1747 1743 ŠK Mladost, Osijek 3,5 37 40,5 18
34 33 IV Kršćanski Davor CRO 1554 1680 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac 3,5 35,5 38 18,5
35 37 III Basrak Leo CRO 1398 1832 ŠK Belišće, Belišće 3,5 31,5 34 15
36 44 Vidić Luka CRO 0 1600 ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo 3 33,5 36 17
37 36 Korenički Franjo CRO 1544 1600 ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica 3 30,5 31 11
38 32 Šabić Frane CRO 1572 1672 ŠK Višnjevac, Višnjevac 3 30 30,5 11
39 38 Marijanović Patrik CRO 1266 1600 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna 3 28,5 29 9
40 43 Bosnić Grgur CRO 0 1633 ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo 3 27 27,5 12
41 42 III Borš Nora CRO 0 1665 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 2,5 28,5 29 10,5
42 24 II Beneš Miodrag CRO 1776 1928 ŠK Slatina, Slatina 2 38,5 41,5 14
43 40 MK Puljić Blanka CRO 0 1756 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 2 27 27,5 5
44 41 IV Zemunić Alen CRO 0 1678 ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac 0,5 27,5 29 2,5