Festival de Divisiones Centro Cultural Herediano Omar Dengo, Tercera División

Chess tournament overview

Country: Costa Rica
Tournament date: 2010-09-22 to 2011-09-22
Tournament place: Centro Cultural Herediano Omar Dengo (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Asociación Deportiva Barbareña De Ajedrez
Main referee: Andrés Bonilla Rodríguez
Referee: Pamela Porras Chavarría, Jeigoth Pastor Carvajal, Edgar Zeledón Pérez

Schedule: Festival de Divisiones Centro Cultural Herediano Omar Dengo, Tercera División

Round Date Time
1 2010/09/22 9:00
2 2010/09/22 11:15
3 2010/09/22 14:00
4 2011/09/22 9:00
5 2011/09/22 11:15
6 2011/09/22 14:00
7 2011/09/22 16:15

Players registered in Festival de Divisiones Centro Cultural Herediano Omar Dengo, Tercera División

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CRC Montero Romero Danny 1324 1787 90 + Info
2 CRC Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1340 1784 2 + Info
3 CRC Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 0 1775 0 + Info
4 CRC Rojas Arias Sebastian 1375 1769 -18 + Info
5 CRC Segreda Jimenez Ivan 0 1739 0 + Info
6 CRC Calderon Roldan Erkin 0 1738 0 + Info
7 CRC Sandi Quiros Andrey 1442 1729 -14 + Info
8 CRC Sandi Quiros Deborah 1324 1727 -32 + Info
9 CRC Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1359 1718 3 + Info
10 CRC Nunez Avendano Manrique 1565 1714 -36 + Info
11 CRC Granados Wing Brian Saul 1515 1713 -15 + Info
12 CRC Lobo Meneses Natalia 1310 1709 -16 + Info
13 CRC Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 0 1706 0 + Info
14 CRC Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1755 1698 0 + Info
15 CRC Lopez Bustos David 1302 1695 13 + Info
16 CRC Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1323 1691 15 + Info
17 CRC Moran Mike 1446 1683 -43 + Info
18 CRC Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1348 1682 11 + Info
19 CRC ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1185 1678 104 + Info
20 CRC Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1031 1658 75 + Info
21 CRC Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1346 1658 0 + Info
22 CRC Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 0 1653 0 + Info
23 CRC Fauaz Bringas Tobias 0 1652 0 + Info
24 CRC Leon Bermudez Marcelo 0 1644 0 + Info
25 CRC Leon Cubero Anthony 1090 1629 -20 + Info
26 CRC Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 0 1627 0 + Info
27 CRC Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1274 1613 -6 + Info
28 CRC Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1069 1604 -35 + Info
29 CRC Garcia Fajardo Samuel 0 1601 0 + Info
30 CRC Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1418 1600 29 + Info
31 CRC Morales Zumbado Raul 1178 1600 4 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRC Montero Romero Danny 1324 1787 90
2 CRC Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1340 1784 2
3 CRC Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 0 1775 0
4 CRC Rojas Arias Sebastian 1375 1769 -18
5 CRC Segreda Jimenez Ivan 0 1739 0
6 CRC Calderon Roldan Erkin 0 1738 0
7 CRC Sandi Quiros Andrey 1442 1729 -14
8 CRC Sandi Quiros Deborah 1324 1727 -32
9 CRC Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1359 1718 3
10 CRC Nunez Avendano Manrique 1565 1714 -36
11 CRC Granados Wing Brian Saul 1515 1713 -15
12 CRC Lobo Meneses Natalia 1310 1709 -16
13 CRC Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 0 1706 0
14 CRC Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1755 1698 0
15 CRC Lopez Bustos David 1302 1695 13
16 CRC Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1323 1691 15
17 CRC Moran Mike 1446 1683 -43
18 CRC Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1348 1682 11
19 CRC ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1185 1678 104
20 CRC Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1031 1658 75
21 CRC Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1346 1658 0
22 CRC Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 0 1653 0
23 CRC Fauaz Bringas Tobias 0 1652 0
24 CRC Leon Bermudez Marcelo 0 1644 0
25 CRC Leon Cubero Anthony 1090 1629 -20
26 CRC Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 0 1627 0
27 CRC Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1274 1613 -6
28 CRC Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1069 1604 -35
29 CRC Garcia Fajardo Samuel 0 1601 0
30 CRC Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1418 1600 29
31 CRC Morales Zumbado Raul 1178 1600 4

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Montero Romero Danny 6522181 CRC 1787 Ccdr Pococi
2 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 6517536 CRC 1784 Belen
3 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 6504248 CRC 1775
4 Rojas Arias Sebastian 6513760 CRC 1769 Ccdr Grecia
5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 6501290 CRC 1739
6 Calderon Roldan Erkin 6506631 CRC 1738
7 Sandi Quiros Andrey 6511376 CRC 1729 Codea
8 Sandi Quiros Deborah 6511490 CRC 1727 Codea
9 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 6509380 CRC 1718 Ccdr Pococi
10 Nunez Avendano Manrique 6501257 CRC 1714 Santa Barbara
11 Granados Wing Brian Saul 6511201 CRC 1713
12 Lobo Meneses Natalia 6509207 CRC 1709 Codea
13 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 6506410 CRC 1706
14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 6510671 CRC 1698
15 Lopez Bustos David 6508014 CRC 1695 Codea
16 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 6518893 CRC 1691 Codea
17 Moran Mike 6500951 CRC 1683 Santa Barbara
18 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 6520901 CRC 1682 Ccdr Perez Zeledon
19 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 63300028 CRC 1678 Ccdr Escazu
20 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 6513646 CRC 1658 Ccdr Pococi
21 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 6505635 CRC 1658 Independiente
22 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 6542972 CRC 1653
23 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 6522777 CRC 1652 Ccdr Escazu
24 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 6518222 CRC 1644 Escazu
25 Leon Cubero Anthony 6511430 CRC 1629 Codea
26 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 6534929 CRC 1627 Ccdr Escazu
27 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 6512364 CRC 1613 Ccdr Cartago
28 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 6511562 CRC 1604 Codea
29 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 6522785 CRC 1601 Ccdr Escazu
30 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 6533787 CRC 1600 Ccdr Canas
31 Morales Zumbado Raul 6518303 CRC 1600 Club Uvieta

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Moran Mike 1683 0 ½ - ½ 0 Montero Romero Danny 1787 1
2 2 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 0 0 - 1 0 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 18
3 19 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 0 1 - 0 0 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 4
4 6 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 20
5 21 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 7
6 8 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 0 0 - 1 0 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 22
7 23 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 0 1 - 0 0 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 9
8 10 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 0 1 - 0 0 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 24
9 25 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 0 0 - 1 0 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 11
10 12 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 0 1 - 0 0 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 26
11 27 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 13
12 14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 0 - - + 0 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 28
13 29 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Bustos David 1695 15
14 16 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 0 1 - 0 0 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 31
15 3 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 0 0 not paired  
16 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 0 0 not paired  
17 30 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 1 1 - 0 1 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 10
2 11 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 1 0 - 1 1 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 19
3 20 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 1 1 - 0 1 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 12
4 15 Lopez Bustos David 1695 1 1 - 0 1 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 23
5 28 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 1 0 - 1 1 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 16
6 22 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 1 0 - 1 ½ Moran Mike 1683 17
7 1 Montero Romero Danny 1787 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 21
8 7 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 27
9 13 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 2
10 24 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 0 1 - 0 0 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 3
11 4 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 0 1 - 0 0 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 25
12 26 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 0 + - - 0 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 5
13 30 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 6
14 31 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 8
15 9 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 29
16 14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lopez Bustos David 1695 15
2 16 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 2 1 - 0 2 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 18
3 1 Montero Romero Danny 1787 1 - 0 2 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 20
4 17 Moran Mike 1683 0 - 1 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 7
5 13 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 1 1 - 0 1 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 4
6 8 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 1 1 - 0 1 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 28
7 26 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 1 1 - 0 1 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 9
8 10 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 1 0 - 1 1 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 22
9 23 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 1 0 - 1 1 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 11
10 12 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 1 0 - 1 1 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 30
11 21 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 ½ 1 - 0 1 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 24
12 2 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 27
13 3 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 0 0 - 1 0 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 25
14 6 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 0 0 - 1 0 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 31
15 29 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 0 + - - 0 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 14
16 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 ½ - ½ 3 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 16
2 15 Lopez Bustos David 1695 ½ - ½ Montero Romero Danny 1787 1
3 18 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 2 0 - 1 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 19
4 20 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 2 1 - 0 2 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 8
5 11 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 2 1 - 0 2 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 26
6 22 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 2 ½ - ½ 2 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 13
7 30 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 2 1 - 0 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 2
8 21 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 1 - 0 Moran Mike 1683 17
9 4 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 29
10 9 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 1 1 - 0 1 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 28
11 25 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 1 0 - 1 1 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 10
12 24 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 1 1 - 0 1 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 12
13 31 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 23
14 27 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 3
15 14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 0 - - + 0 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 6
16 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 1 - 0 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 19
2 1 Montero Romero Danny 1787 3 1 - 0 3 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 30
3 15 Lopez Bustos David 1695 3 1 - 0 3 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 7
4 20 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 3 ½ - ½ 3 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 11
5 13 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 0 - 1 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 21
6 4 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 2 0 - 1 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 22
7 8 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 2 1 - 0 2 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 24
8 10 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 2 0 - 1 2 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 9
9 26 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 2 0 - 1 2 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 18
10 17 Moran Mike 1683 0 - 1 2 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 31
11 2 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 1 - 0 1 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 6
12 12 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 27
13 28 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 1 1 - 0 1 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 23
14 29 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 1 ½ - ½ 1 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 25
15 3 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 ½ + - - 0 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 14
16 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 0 - 1 4 Montero Romero Danny 1787 1
2 11 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 1 - 0 4 Lopez Bustos David 1695 15
3 19 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 1 - 0 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 21
4 22 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 ½ - ½ Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 20
5 7 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 3 0 - 1 3 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 30
6 18 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 8
7 9 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 3 ½ - ½ 3 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 31
8 24 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 2 0 - 1 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 2
9 26 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 2 ½ - ½ Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 13
10 28 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 2 0 - 1 2 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 4
11 27 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 ½ - ½ 2 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 10
12 3 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 1 - 0 Moran Mike 1683 17
13 25 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 0 - 1 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 12
14 6 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 1 1 - 0 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 29
15 23 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 1 1 bye  
16 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 0 0 not paired  
17 14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Montero Romero Danny 1787 5 1 - 0 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco 1678 19
2 11 Granados Wing Brian Saul 1713 1 - 0 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo 1691 16
3 15 Lopez Bustos David 1695 4 1 - 0 4 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando 1653 22
4 30 Jimenez Villalobos Christian 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria 1658 20
5 2 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique 1784 1 - 0 Abarca Matarrita Juan P 1718 9
6 21 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo 1658 1 - 0 Sandi Quiros Deborah 1727 8
7 31 Morales Zumbado Raul 1600 0 - 1 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario 1682 18
8 13 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan 1706 3 1 - 0 3 Sandi Quiros Andrey 1729 7
9 4 Rojas Arias Sebastian 1769 3 + - - Guillen Perez Ivania Maria 1775 3
10 10 Nunez Avendano Manrique 1714 1 - 0 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin 1627 26
11 12 Lobo Meneses Natalia 1709 1 - 0 2 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra 1604 28
12 24 Leon Bermudez Marcelo 1644 2 ½ - ½ 2 Calderon Roldan Erkin 1738 6
13 23 Fauaz Bringas Tobias 1652 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro 1613 27
14 29 Garcia Fajardo Samuel 1601 + - - Moran Mike 1683 17
15 25 Leon Cubero Anthony 1629 1 bye  
16 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan 1739 0 0 not paired  
17 14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro 1698 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Montero Romero Danny CRC 1787 Ccdr Pococi 6 0 30 6,2
2 11 Granados Wing Brian Saul CRC 1713 5,5 0 23,5 5,6
3 30 Jimenez Villalobos Christian CRC 1600 Ccdr Canas 5 0 27 5
4 15 Lopez Bustos David CRC 1695 Codea 5 0 26 5
5 19 ACM Hernandez Perez Javier Francisco CRC 1678 Ccdr Escazu 4,5 0 33,5 4,4
6 16 Arias Gomez Luis Alfredo CRC 1691 Codea 4,5 0 28,5 4,6
7 18 Castillo Mena Carlos Mario CRC 1682 Ccdr Perez Zeledon 4,5 0 26 4,4
8 21 Gomez Sanchez Eduardo CRC 1658 Independiente 4,5 0 25,5 4,4
9 2 Mora Chacon Mario Enrique CRC 1784 Belen 4,5 0 25 4,6
10 20 Diaz Charpentier Ashly Valeria CRC 1658 Ccdr Pococi 4 0 30 4
11 22 Solis Barrantes Carlos Fernando CRC 1653 4 0 25,5 3,8
12 13 Chavarria Cedeno Bryan CRC 1706 4 0 24,5 4,2
13 4 Rojas Arias Sebastian CRC 1769 Ccdr Grecia 4 0 20,5 4
14 8 Sandi Quiros Deborah CRC 1727 Codea 3,5 0 24,5 3,6
15 10 Nunez Avendano Manrique CRC 1714 Santa Barbara 3,5 0 21,5 3,6
16 31 Morales Zumbado Raul CRC 1600 Club Uvieta 3,5 0 21,5 3,6
17 12 Lobo Meneses Natalia CRC 1709 Codea 3,5 0 20,5 3,4
18 9 Abarca Matarrita Juan P CRC 1718 Ccdr Pococi 3,5 0 18 3,4
19 7 Sandi Quiros Andrey CRC 1729 Codea 3 1 28,5 3
20 27 Hernandez Leandro Alejandro CRC 1613 Ccdr Cartago 3 0 23 2,8
21 26 Chavez Rodriguez Jose Edwin CRC 1627 Ccdr Escazu 2,5 0 27 2,4
22 24 Leon Bermudez Marcelo CRC 1644 Escazu 2,5 0 24,5 2,4
23 6 Calderon Roldan Erkin CRC 1738 2,5 0 23 2,6
24 25 Leon Cubero Anthony CRC 1629 Codea 2,5 0 22 2,6
25 29 Garcia Fajardo Samuel CRC 1601 Ccdr Escazu 2,5 0 19,5 2,4
26 3 Guillen Perez Ivania Maria CRC 1775 2,5 0 18,5 2,6
27 28 Lobo Meneses Andrea Alejandra CRC 1604 Codea 2 1 23 2
28 23 Fauaz Bringas Tobias CRC 1652 Ccdr Escazu 2 0 23,5 2
29 17 Moran Mike CRC 1683 Santa Barbara 1,5 0 26,5 1,4
30 5 Segreda Jimenez Ivan CRC 1739 0 0 17,5 0
14 Hernandez Cerdas Jose Alejandro CRC 1698 0 0 17,5 0