I Детски шахматен турнир за купа „Ан Пасан“ за деца до 8 и 10 години 01.10.2022, София

Chess tournament overview

Country: Bulgaria
Tournament date: 2022-10-01 to 2022-10-01
Tournament place: ул.Розова Долина 13 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ШК "Ан Пасан"
Main referee: IA Miroslav Mitev

Schedule: I Детски шахматен турнир за купа „Ан Пасан“ за деца до 8 и 10 години 01.10.2022, София

Round Date Time
1 2022/10/01 10:00
2 2022/10/01 10:50
3 2022/10/01 11:40
4 2022/10/01 13:00
5 2022/10/01 13:50
6 2022/10/01 14:40
7 2022/10/01 15:30

Players registered in I Детски шахматен турнир за купа „Ан Пасан“ за деца до 8 и 10 години 01.10.2022, София

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Vasilev Aleksandar 0 0 0
2 Bozhkov Rangel 0 0 0
3 Koev Georgi 0 0 0
4 Yankov Ivan 0 0 0
5 Taskov Atanas 0 0 0
6 Krastev Hanko 0 0 0
7 Mladenov Georgi 0 0 0
8 Rusev Victor 0 0 0
9 Kabaivanov Aleks 0 0 0
10 Ivanova Darina 0 0 0
11 Asenov Martin 0 0 0
12 Stefanov Georgi S 0 0 0
13 Kochev Kristiyan 0 0 0
14 Angelov Nikola 0 0 0
15 Angelova Yoana 0 0 0
16 Arabadzhiev Victor 0 0 0
17 Bugrova Hristiana 0 0 0
18 Dimitrov Teodor 0 0 0
19 Ganchev Evgeni 0 0 0
20 Gancheva Maria 0 0 0
21 Georgiev Martin Or 0 0 0
22 Germanov Pavel 0 0 0
23 Iliev Kaloyan 0 0 0
24 Iliev Viktor 0 0 0
25 Ivanov Denislav 0 0 0
26 Ivanov Nikolay 0 0 0
27 Ivanova Gabriela 0 0 0
28 Ivanova Nikol 0 0 0
29 Kamenov Mihail 0 0 0
30 Kamenov Yordan 0 0 0
31 Kashov Filip Pavel 0 0 0
32 Krasteva Ambar 0 0 0
33 Markov Lachezar 0 0 0
34 Miladinov Boyan 0 0 0
35 Pasheva Magdalena 0 0 0
36 Pavlova Maria 0 0 0
37 Savova Yoana 0 0 0
38 Semkov Yoan 0 0 0
39 Slavchev Hristo 0 0 0
40 Tosheva Nina 0 0 0
41 Uzunova Nansi 0 0 0
42 Yanakiev Teo 0 0 0
43 Yarova Beatris 0 0 0
44 Zheleva Eleonora 0 0 0
45 Zheleva Eleonora 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Vasilev Aleksandar 0 0 0
2 Bozhkov Rangel 0 0 0
3 Koev Georgi 0 0 0
4 Yankov Ivan 0 0 0
5 Taskov Atanas 0 0 0
6 Krastev Hanko 0 0 0
7 Mladenov Georgi 0 0 0
8 Rusev Victor 0 0 0
9 Kabaivanov Aleks 0 0 0
10 Ivanova Darina 0 0 0
11 Asenov Martin 0 0 0
12 Stefanov Georgi S 0 0 0
13 Kochev Kristiyan 0 0 0
14 Angelov Nikola 0 0 0
15 Angelova Yoana 0 0 0
16 Arabadzhiev Victor 0 0 0
17 Bugrova Hristiana 0 0 0
18 Dimitrov Teodor 0 0 0
19 Ganchev Evgeni 0 0 0
20 Gancheva Maria 0 0 0
21 Georgiev Martin Or 0 0 0
22 Germanov Pavel 0 0 0
23 Iliev Kaloyan 0 0 0
24 Iliev Viktor 0 0 0
25 Ivanov Denislav 0 0 0
26 Ivanov Nikolay 0 0 0
27 Ivanova Gabriela 0 0 0
28 Ivanova Nikol 0 0 0
29 Kamenov Mihail 0 0 0
30 Kamenov Yordan 0 0 0
31 Kashov Filip Pavel 0 0 0
32 Krasteva Ambar 0 0 0
33 Markov Lachezar 0 0 0
34 Miladinov Boyan 0 0 0
35 Pasheva Magdalena 0 0 0
36 Pavlova Maria 0 0 0
37 Savova Yoana 0 0 0
38 Semkov Yoan 0 0 0
39 Slavchev Hristo 0 0 0
40 Tosheva Nina 0 0 0
41 Uzunova Nansi 0 0 0
42 Yanakiev Teo 0 0 0
43 Yarova Beatris 0 0 0
44 Zheleva Eleonora 0 0 0
45 Zheleva Eleonora 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Vasilev Aleksandar 2947536 BUL 1320 U10 ШК "Славия" - София
2 Bozhkov Rangel 2945460 BUL 1194 U10 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
3 Koev Georgi 2945924 BUL 1192 U08 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
4 Yankov Ivan 2945207 BUL 1190 U10
5 Taskov Atanas 2947510 BUL 1167 U08 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
6 Krastev Hanko 2952238 BUL 1163 U10 ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
7 Mladenov Georgi 2940213 BUL 1126 U10 ШК "Славия" - София
8 Rusev Victor 2945860 BUL 1095 U10 ШК "Елит" - София
9 Kabaivanov Aleks 2946092 BUL 1073 U10 ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
10 Ivanova Darina 2947757 BUL 1070 w U08 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
11 Asenov Martin 2947323 BUL 1061 U08 ШК "Славия" - София
12 Stefanov Georgi S 2944596 BUL 1022 U10 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
13 Kochev Kristiyan 2944332 BUL 1021 U10 ШК "Ан Пасан" - София
14 Angelov Nikola BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София
15 Angelova Yoana BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Славия" - София
16 Arabadzhiev Victor 2950537 BUL 0 U10 СКШ "Плевен XXI" - Плевен
17 Bugrova Hristiana BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Славия" - София
18 Dimitrov Teodor 2951681 BUL 0 U08
19 Ganchev Evgeni 2952688 BUL 0 U08 ШК "Асеновец 2006" - Асеновград
20 Gancheva Maria 2954290 BUL 0 w U10 ШК "Асеновец 2006" - Асеновград
21 Georgiev Martin Or 2950235 BUL 0 U10 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
22 Germanov Pavel 2950243 BUL 0 U08
23 Iliev Kaloyan BUL 0 DG СКШ "Левски"
24 Iliev Viktor 2950260 BUL 0 U10 СКШ "Левски"
25 Ivanov Denislav 2951690 BUL 0 U08 ШК "Шах XXI" - София
26 Ivanov Nikolay 2952106 BUL 0 U10
27 Ivanova Gabriela 2950278 BUL 0 w U10 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
28 Ivanova Nikol 2940140 BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Елит" - София
29 Kamenov Mihail 2947404 BUL 0 U08 ШК "НСА" - София
30 Kamenov Yordan BUL 0 U10 ШК "НСА" - София
31 Kashov Filip Pavel 2952823 BUL 0 U08 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
32 Krasteva Ambar 2952246 BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен
33 Markov Lachezar BUL 0 U08 ШК "Ан Пасан" - София
34 Miladinov Boyan 2951266 BUL 0 U08 DG ШК "Славия" - София
35 Pasheva Magdalena BUL 0 w U08 СКШ "Плевен XXI" - Плевен
36 Pavlova Maria 2950960 BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
37 Savova Yoana BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Славия" - София
38 Semkov Yoan BUL 0 U08 СКШ "Плевен XXI" - Плевен
39 Slavchev Hristo 2950308 BUL 0 U08 ШК "ЦСКА" - София
40 Tosheva Nina 2951363 BUL 0 w U10 ШК "Славия" - София
41 Uzunova Nansi 2947773 BUL 0 w U10 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
42 Yanakiev Teo 2950340 BUL 0 U08 ШК "НСА" - София
43 Yarova Beatris BUL 0 w U10 СКШ "Плевен 21" - Плевен
44 Zheleva Eleonora 2947552 BUL 0 w U08 ШК "Рицар" - София

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Vasilev Aleksandar U10 BUL 1320 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
2 2 Bozhkov Rangel U10 BUL 1194 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
3 3 Koev Georgi U08 BUL 1192 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив 0 0 0 0
4 4 Yankov Ivan U10 BUL 1190 0 0 0 0
5 5 Taskov Atanas U08 BUL 1167 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив 0 0 0 0
6 6 Krastev Hanko U10 BUL 1163 ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен 0 0 0 0
7 7 Mladenov Georgi U10 BUL 1126 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
8 8 Rusev Victor U10 BUL 1095 ШК "Елит" - София 0 0 0 0
9 9 Kabaivanov Aleks U10 BUL 1073 ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен 0 0 0 0
10 10 Ivanova Darina U08 w BUL 1070 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
11 11 Asenov Martin U08 BUL 1061 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
12 12 Stefanov Georgi S U10 BUL 1022 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
13 13 Kochev Kristiyan U10 BUL 1021 ШК "Ан Пасан" - София 0 0 0 0
14 14 Angelov Nikola BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
15 15 Angelova Yoana U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
16 16 Arabadzhiev Victor U10 BUL 0 СКШ "Плевен XXI" - Плевен 0 0 0 0
17 17 Bugrova Hristiana U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
18 18 Dimitrov Teodor U08 BUL 0 0 0 0 0
19 19 Ganchev Evgeni U08 BUL 0 ШК "Асеновец 2006" - Асеновград 0 0 0 0
20 20 Gancheva Maria U10 w BUL 0 ШК "Асеновец 2006" - Асеновград 0 0 0 0
21 21 Georgiev Martin Or U10 BUL 0 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
22 22 Germanov Pavel U08 BUL 0 0 0 0 0
23 23 Iliev Kaloyan DG BUL 0 СКШ "Левски" 0 0 0 0
24 24 Iliev Viktor U10 BUL 0 СКШ "Левски" 0 0 0 0
25 25 Ivanov Denislav U08 BUL 0 ШК "Шах XXI" - София 0 0 0 0
26 26 Ivanov Nikolay U10 BUL 0 0 0 0 0
27 27 Ivanova Gabriela U10 w BUL 0 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
28 28 Ivanova Nikol U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Елит" - София 0 0 0 0
29 29 Kamenov Mihail U08 BUL 0 ШК "НСА" - София 0 0 0 0
30 30 Kamenov Yordan U10 BUL 0 ШК "НСА" - София 0 0 0 0
31 31 Kashov Filip Pavel U08 BUL 0 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
32 32 Krasteva Ambar U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Сините камъни" - Сливен 0 0 0 0
33 33 Markov Lachezar U08 BUL 0 ШК "Ан Пасан" - София 0 0 0 0
34 34 Miladinov Boyan U08 DG BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
35 35 Pasheva Magdalena U08 w BUL 0 СКШ "Плевен XXI" - Плевен 0 0 0 0
36 36 Pavlova Maria U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив 0 0 0 0
37 37 Savova Yoana U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
38 38 Semkov Yoan U08 BUL 0 СКШ "Плевен XXI" - Плевен 0 0 0 0
39 39 Slavchev Hristo U08 BUL 0 ШК "ЦСКА" - София 0 0 0 0
40 40 Tosheva Nina U10 w BUL 0 ШК "Славия" - София 0 0 0 0
41 41 Uzunova Nansi U10 w BUL 0 ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив 0 0 0 0
42 42 Yanakiev Teo U08 BUL 0 ШК "НСА" - София 0 0 0 0
43 43 Yarova Beatris U10 w BUL 0 СКШ "Плевен 21" - Плевен 0 0 0 0
44 44 Zheleva Eleonora U08 w BUL 0 ШК "Рицар" - София 0 0 0 0