Golestan Province Championship-1401

Chess tournament overview

Country: Iran
Tournament date: 2022-09-19 to 2022-09-23
Tournament place: Gorgan (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Golestan Chess Association
Main referee: Ahmadi, Ehsan 12512265
Referee: Saghaie, Yaser 22597573

Schedule: Golestan Province Championship-1401

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/19 10:00
2 2022/09/19 17:00
3 2022/09/20 10:00
4 2022/09/20 17:00
5 2022/09/21 10:00
6 2022/09/21 17:00
7 2022/09/22 10:00
8 2022/09/22 17:00
9 2022/09/23 10:00

Players registered in Golestan Province Championship-1401

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 IRI Abedi Ali 2146 0 -11
2 IRI Tavana Mobin 2115 0 -41
3 IRI Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 0 53
4 IRI Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 0 -36
5 IRI Fenderski Hosein 1762 0 41
6 IRI Hesami M.Hosein 1651 0 -22
7 IRI Adinehnia Arvin 1616 0 -26
8 IRI Saghaie Parsina 1579 0 -96
9 IRI Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 0 60
10 IRI Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 0 60
11 IRI Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 0 -100
12 IRI Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 0 -34
13 IRI Rabipour Zahra 1367 0 -52
14 IRI Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 0 -29
15 IRI Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 0 -23
16 IRI Ghasemi Reza 1338 0 22
17 IRI Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 0 79
18 IRI Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 0 -32
19 IRI Tavana Maryam 1250 0 -44
20 IRI Torshizi Javad 1245 0 -19
21 IRI Jafari Behnia 1242 0 -28
22 IRI Motaki Parsoon 1237 0 44
23 IRI Kashiri Ghazal 1236 0 -21
24 IRI Safari Hamid 1234 0 -39
25 IRI Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 0 108
26 IRI Kordi Karen 1199 0 -34
27 IRI Zangi Niavash 1187 0 21
28 IRI Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 0 44
29 IRI Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 0 40
30 IRI Shafiee Artin 1164 0 22
31 IRI Yamrali Ileyar 1149 0 63
32 IRI Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 0 -13
33 IRI Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 0 56
34 IRI Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 0 39
35 IRI Estebar Ernika 1062 0 -20
36 IRI Batyari Eliza 1043 0 34
37 IRI Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 0 78
38 IRI Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 0 0
39 IRI Askari Amin 0 0 0
40 IRI Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 0 0
41 IRI Etehadi Armita 0 0 0
42 IRI Ghare daghli Hossein 0 0 0
43 IRI Hemmatyar Arash 0 0 0
44 IRI Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 0 0
45 IRI Kazemi Ilia 0 0 0
46 IRI Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 0 0
47 IRI Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 0 0
48 IRI Molaei far Ali 0 0 0
49 IRI Momeni Arad 0 0 0
50 IRI Momeni Behrad 0 0 0
51 IRI Sadani Sajjad 0 0 0
52 IRI Salimi Sana 0 0 0
53 IRI Sasani Soroosh 0 0 0
54 IRI Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 0 0
55 IRI Sharafi Avash 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 IRI Abedi Ali 2146 0 -11
2 IRI Tavana Mobin 2115 0 -41
3 IRI Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 0 53
4 IRI Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 0 -36
5 IRI Fenderski Hosein 1762 0 41
6 IRI Hesami M.Hosein 1651 0 -22
7 IRI Adinehnia Arvin 1616 0 -26
8 IRI Saghaie Parsina 1579 0 -96
9 IRI Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 0 60
10 IRI Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 0 60
11 IRI Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 0 -100
12 IRI Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 0 -34
13 IRI Rabipour Zahra 1367 0 -52
14 IRI Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 0 -29
15 IRI Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 0 -23
16 IRI Ghasemi Reza 1338 0 22
17 IRI Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 0 79
18 IRI Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 0 -32
19 IRI Tavana Maryam 1250 0 -44
20 IRI Torshizi Javad 1245 0 -19
21 IRI Jafari Behnia 1242 0 -28
22 IRI Motaki Parsoon 1237 0 44
23 IRI Kashiri Ghazal 1236 0 -21
24 IRI Safari Hamid 1234 0 -39
25 IRI Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 0 108
26 IRI Kordi Karen 1199 0 -34
27 IRI Zangi Niavash 1187 0 21
28 IRI Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 0 44
29 IRI Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 0 40
30 IRI Shafiee Artin 1164 0 22
31 IRI Yamrali Ileyar 1149 0 63
32 IRI Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 0 -13
33 IRI Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 0 56
34 IRI Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 0 39
35 IRI Estebar Ernika 1062 0 -20
36 IRI Batyari Eliza 1043 0 34
37 IRI Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 0 78
38 IRI Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 0 0
39 IRI Askari Amin 0 0 0
40 IRI Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 0 0
41 IRI Etehadi Armita 0 0 0
42 IRI Ghare daghli Hossein 0 0 0
43 IRI Hemmatyar Arash 0 0 0
44 IRI Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 0 0
45 IRI Kazemi Ilia 0 0 0
46 IRI Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 0 0
47 IRI Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 0 0
48 IRI Molaei far Ali 0 0 0
49 IRI Momeni Arad 0 0 0
50 IRI Momeni Behrad 0 0 0
51 IRI Sadani Sajjad 0 0 0
52 IRI Salimi Sana 0 0 0
53 IRI Sasani Soroosh 0 0 0
54 IRI Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 0 0
55 IRI Sharafi Avash 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 Abedi Ali 12503312 IRI 2146
2 Tavana Mobin 12512605 IRI 2115
3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 32711425 IRI 1833 U16
4 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 22580620 IRI 1817 U14
5 Fenderski Hosein 42522579 IRI 1762
6 Hesami M.Hosein 22564438 IRI 1651 U16
7 Adinehnia Arvin 42557275 IRI 1616 U14
8 Saghaie Parsina 22591567 IRI 1579 U14
9 Karami Gorgan Kian 22540903 IRI 1466 U16
10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 32719280 IRI 1437 U16
11 Iri Gol Mohammad 42522587 IRI 1431 S50
12 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 42599636 IRI 1420 U12
13 Rabipour Zahra 42556449 IRI 1367 w U14
14 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 12547158 IRI 1358 S65
15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 42598230 IRI 1346 U14
16 Ghasemi Reza 42559952 IRI 1338 U14
17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 42551870 IRI 1316
18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 22513566 IRI 1287 S50
19 Tavana Maryam 22525882 IRI 1250 w
20 Torshizi Javad 22564535 IRI 1245
21 Jafari Behnia 42552117 IRI 1242 U14
22 Motaki Parsoon 22578501 IRI 1237 w U14
23 Kashiri Ghazal 32783183 IRI 1236 w U10
24 Safari Hamid 12524590 IRI 1234 S50
25 Naghavi Rooal Amin 42559960 IRI 1231 U18
26 Kordi Karen 42508177 IRI 1199 U12
27 Zangi Niavash 36769835 IRI 1187 U08
28 Arab Ahmadi Radin 42598192 IRI 1185 U12
29 Tavakkoli Mahziar 42557267 IRI 1169 U12
30 Shafiee Artin 42585244 IRI 1164 U14
31 Yamrali Ileyar 36780189 IRI 1149
32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 36720798 IRI 1105 U10
33 Hasanpour Zeynab 32719264 IRI 1101 w U18
34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 32783167 IRI 1073 U10
35 Estebar Ernika 36723487 IRI 1062 w U12
36 Batyari Eliza 36727547 IRI 1043 w U14
37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 36736899 IRI 1015 U10
38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 36769410 IRI 0 U12
39 Askari Amin 32788711 IRI 0 U16
40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 42552729 IRI 0 w U14
41 Etehadi Armita 32788630 IRI 0 w U14
42 Ghare daghli Hossein IRI 0 U20
43 Hemmatyar Arash 36769428 IRI 0 U10
44 Kade Mohammad Parsa IRI 0 U10
45 Kazemi Ilia 42711568 IRI 0 U14
46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 36739537 IRI 0 S65
47 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 36759686 IRI 0 U10
48 Molaei far Ali IRI 0 U08
49 Momeni Arad IRI 0 U10
50 Momeni Behrad IRI 0 U10
51 Sadani Sajjad 42717175 IRI 0
52 Salimi Sana 36769819 IRI 0 w U12
53 Sasani Soroosh 36791288 IRI 0 U12
54 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 36766623 IRI 0 U12
55 Sharafi Avash 36775762 IRI 0 U08

Round 1

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 Abedi Ali 2146 0 1 - 0 0 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 29
2 30 Shafiee Artin 1164 0 0 - 1 0 Tavana Mobin 2115 2
3 3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 0 1 - 0 0 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 31
4 32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 4
5 5 Fenderski Hosein 1762 0 1 - 0 0 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 33
6 34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 6
7 7 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 0 1 - 0 0 Estebar Ernika 1062 35
8 36 Batyari Eliza 1043 0 1 - 0 0 Saghaie Parsina 1579 8
9 9 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 0 1 - 0 0 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 37
10 38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 10
11 11 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 0 0 - 1 0 Askari Amin 0 39
12 40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 12
13 13 Rabipour Zahra 1367 0 1 - 0 0 Etehadi Armita 0 41
14 42 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 14
15 16 Ghasemi Reza 1338 0 1 - 0 0 Hemmatyar Arash 0 43
16 44 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 17
17 18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 0 1 - 0 0 Kazemi Ilia 0 45
18 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tavana Maryam 1250 19
19 20 Torshizi Javad 1245 0 1 - 0 0 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 47
20 48 Molaei far Ali 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jafari Behnia 1242 21
21 22 Motaki Parsoon 1237 0 1 - 0 0 Momeni Arad 0 49
22 50 Momeni Behrad 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 23
23 24 Safari Hamid 1234 0 1 - 0 0 Sadani Sajjad 0 51
24 52 Salimi Sana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 25
25 26 Kordi Karen 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Sasani Soroosh 0 53
26 54 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zangi Niavash 1187 27
27 28 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 0 1 - 0 0 Sharafi Avash 0 55
28 15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 0 ½ not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 1 0 - 1 1 Abedi Ali 2146 1
2 2 Tavana Mobin 2115 1 1 - 0 1 Torshizi Javad 1245 20
3 19 Tavana Maryam 1250 1 0 - 1 1 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 3
4 4 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 1 1 - 0 1 Motaki Parsoon 1237 22
5 21 Jafari Behnia 1242 1 0 - 1 1 Fenderski Hosein 1762 5
6 23 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 1 0 - 1 1 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 7
7 24 Safari Hamid 1234 1 0 - 1 1 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 9
8 10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 1 1 - 0 1 Kordi Karen 1199 26
9 12 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 1 0 - 1 1 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 28
10 25 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rabipour Zahra 1367 13
11 14 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 1 1 - 0 1 Batyari Eliza 1043 36
12 39 Askari Amin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ghasemi Reza 1338 16
13 17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 1 1 - 0 1 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 54
14 6 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 15
15 8 Saghaie Parsina 1579 0 1 - 0 ½ Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 34
16 43 Hemmatyar Arash 0 0 0 - 1 0 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 11
17 27 Zangi Niavash 1187 0 1 - 0 0 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 42
18 29 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 0 1 - 0 0 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 44
19 45 Kazemi Ilia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shafiee Artin 1164 30
20 31 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 0 1 - 0 0 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 46
21 47 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 32
22 33 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 0 1 - 0 0 Molaei far Ali 0 48
23 35 Estebar Ernika 1062 0 1 - 0 0 Momeni Arad 0 49
24 37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 0 1 - 0 0 Momeni Behrad 0 50
25 51 Sadani Sajjad 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 38
26 53 Sasani Soroosh 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 40
27 41 Etehadi Armita 0 0 0 - 1 0 Salimi Sana 0 52
28 55 Sharafi Avash 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 Abedi Ali 2146 2 ½ - ½ 2 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 9
2 16 Ghasemi Reza 1338 2 0 - 1 2 Tavana Mobin 2115 2
3 3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 2 1 - 0 2 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 10
4 28 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 2 0 - 1 2 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 4
5 5 Fenderski Hosein 1762 2 1 - 0 2 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 14
6 7 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 2 0 - 1 2 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 17
7 13 Rabipour Zahra 1367 0 - 1 1 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 6
8 11 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 1 0 - 1 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 25
9 29 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 1 0 - 1 1 Saghaie Parsina 1579 8
10 30 Shafiee Artin 1164 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 12
11 15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 1 1 - 0 1 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 31
12 33 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 1 1 - 0 1 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 18
13 36 Batyari Eliza 1043 1 1 - 0 1 Tavana Maryam 1250 19
14 20 Torshizi Javad 1245 1 1 - 0 1 Estebar Ernika 1062 35
15 38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Jafari Behnia 1242 21
16 22 Motaki Parsoon 1237 1 1 - 0 1 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 37
17 52 Salimi Sana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 23
18 54 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 1 0 - 1 1 Safari Hamid 1234 24
19 26 Kordi Karen 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Askari Amin 0 39
20 55 Sharafi Avash 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zangi Niavash 1187 27
21 40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 47
22 34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sasani Soroosh 0 53
23 32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 0 1 - 0 0 Kazemi Ilia 0 45
24 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Etehadi Armita 0 41
25 42 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 0 1 - 0 0 Molaei far Ali 0 48
26 49 Momeni Arad 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hemmatyar Arash 0 43
27 44 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sadani Sajjad 0 51
28 50 Momeni Behrad 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 2 Tavana Mobin 2115 3 0 - 1 3 Fenderski Hosein 1762 5
2 4 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 3
3 17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 3 0 - 1 Abedi Ali 2146 1
4 9 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 0 - 1 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 25
5 6 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 2 1 - 0 2 Motaki Parsoon 1237 22
6 39 Askari Amin 0 2 0 - 1 2 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 7
7 8 Saghaie Parsina 1579 2 1 - 0 2 Safari Hamid 1234 24
8 10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 2 1 - 0 2 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 28
9 14 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 2 0 - 1 2 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 33
10 15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 2 1 - 0 2 Batyari Eliza 1043 36
11 27 Zangi Niavash 1187 2 0 - 1 2 Ghasemi Reza 1338 16
12 21 Jafari Behnia 1242 2 1 - 0 2 Salimi Sana 0 52
13 12 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 1 - 0 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 34
14 30 Shafiee Artin 1164 1 - 0 Rabipour Zahra 1367 13
15 23 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 1 1 - 0 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 40
16 41 Etehadi Armita 0 1 0 - 1 1 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 11
17 47 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 18
18 49 Momeni Arad 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kordi Karen 1199 26
19 50 Momeni Behrad 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 29
20 31 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 1 ½ - ½ 1 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 38
21 51 Sadani Sajjad 0 1 - - + 1 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 32
22 35 Estebar Ernika 1062 1 0 - 1 1 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 42
23 37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 1 1 - 0 1 Sharafi Avash 0 55
24 53 Sasani Soroosh 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 54
25 43 Hemmatyar Arash 0 0 1 - 0 0 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 46
26 45 Kazemi Ilia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 44
27 48 Molaei far Ali 0 0 1 bye  
28 19 Tavana Maryam 1250 1 ½ not paired  
29 20 Torshizi Javad 1245 2 ½ not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 5 Fenderski Hosein 1762 4 ½ - ½ Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 3
2 25 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 0 - 1 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 4
3 1 Abedi Ali 2146 ½ - ½ 3 Tavana Mobin 2115 2
4 16 Ghasemi Reza 1338 3 0 - 1 3 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 6
5 7 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 15
6 17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 3 1 - 0 3 Saghaie Parsina 1579 8
7 33 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 3 0 - 1 3 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 10
8 9 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 1 - 0 3 Jafari Behnia 1242 21
9 12 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 1 - 0 Torshizi Javad 1245 20
10 18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 2 1 - 0 Shafiee Artin 1164 30
11 11 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 2 0 - 1 2 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 29
12 52 Salimi Sana 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 14
13 22 Motaki Parsoon 1237 2 1 - 0 2 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 32
14 42 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 23
15 24 Safari Hamid 1234 2 ½ - ½ 2 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 37
16 26 Kordi Karen 1199 2 0 - 1 2 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 54
17 36 Batyari Eliza 1043 2 0 - 1 2 Zangi Niavash 1187 27
18 28 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 2 1 - 0 2 Askari Amin 0 39
19 13 Rabipour Zahra 1367 0 - 1 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 34
20 19 Tavana Maryam 1250 ½ - ½ Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 38
21 40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 0 - 1 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 31
22 48 Molaei far Ali 0 1 0 - 1 1 Estebar Ernika 1062 35
23 41 Etehadi Armita 0 1 1 - 0 1 Momeni Arad 0 49
24 43 Hemmatyar Arash 0 1 1 - 0 1 Momeni Behrad 0 50
25 51 Sadani Sajjad 0 1 - - + 1 Kazemi Ilia 0 45
26 55 Sharafi Avash 0 1 1 - 0 1 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 47
27 44 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Sasani Soroosh 0 53
28 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 0 1 bye  

Round 6

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 4 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 0 - 1 Fenderski Hosein 1762 5
2 6 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 4 0 - 1 4 Abedi Ali 2146 1
3 3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 4 1 - 0 4 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 17
4 10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 4 0 - 1 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 7
5 2 Tavana Mobin 2115 1 - 0 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 12
6 15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 0 - 1 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 9
7 8 Saghaie Parsina 1579 3 0 - 1 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 25
8 14 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 3 1 - 0 3 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 28
9 23 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 3 0 - 1 3 Ghasemi Reza 1338 16
10 27 Zangi Niavash 1187 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 18
11 21 Jafari Behnia 1242 3 0 - 1 3 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 33
12 54 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 3 0 - 1 3 Motaki Parsoon 1237 22
13 29 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 3 1 - 0 Torshizi Javad 1245 20
14 31 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 1 - 0 Safari Hamid 1234 24
15 34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 ½ - ½ Shafiee Artin 1164 30
16 37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 1 - 0 2 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 11
17 19 Tavana Maryam 1250 2 1 - 0 2 Etehadi Armita 0 41
18 38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kordi Karen 1199 26
19 32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 2 0 - 1 2 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 42
20 35 Estebar Ernika 1062 2 0 - 1 2 Hemmatyar Arash 0 43
21 45 Kazemi Ilia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Batyari Eliza 1043 36
22 55 Sharafi Avash 0 2 0 - 1 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 40
23 53 Sasani Soroosh 0 0 - 1 Rabipour Zahra 1367 13
24 49 Momeni Arad 0 1 1 - 0 1 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 46
25 47 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 1 1 - 0 1 Momeni Behrad 0 50
26 51 Sadani Sajjad 0 1 - - + 1 Molaei far Ali 0 48
27 44 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 0 1 bye  
28 39 Askari Amin 0 2 0 not paired  
29 52 Salimi Sana 0 2 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 5 Fenderski Hosein 1762 0 - 1 5 Abedi Ali 2146 1
2 25 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 0 - 1 5 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 3
3 7 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 0 - 1 Tavana Mobin 2115 2
4 9 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 ½ - ½ Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 4
5 33 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 4 0 - 1 4 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 6
6 17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 4 0 - 1 4 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 10
7 22 Motaki Parsoon 1237 4 1 - 0 4 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 14
8 16 Ghasemi Reza 1338 4 1 - 0 4 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 29
9 12 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 1 - 0 Zangi Niavash 1187 27
10 37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 1 - 0 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 15
11 18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 0 - 1 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 31
12 30 Shafiee Artin 1164 3 0 - 1 3 Saghaie Parsina 1579 8
13 34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 3 0 - 1 3 Tavana Maryam 1250 19
14 42 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 3 1 - 0 3 Jafari Behnia 1242 21
15 43 Hemmatyar Arash 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 23
16 26 Kordi Karen 1199 3 1 - 0 3 Kazemi Ilia 0 45
17 28 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 3 1 - 0 3 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 54
18 20 Torshizi Javad 1245 0 - 1 Rabipour Zahra 1367 13
19 24 Safari Hamid 1234 + - - 2 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 32
20 47 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 2 0 - 1 2 Estebar Ernika 1062 35
21 36 Batyari Eliza 1043 2 1 - 0 2 Molaei far Ali 0 48
22 38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Salimi Sana 0 52
23 41 Etehadi Armita 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sharafi Avash 0 55
24 53 Sasani Soroosh 0 1 - 0 2 Momeni Arad 0 49
25 50 Momeni Behrad 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 44
26 51 Sadani Sajjad 0 1 1 bye  
27 11 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 2 0 not paired  
28 39 Askari Amin 0 2 0 not paired  
29 40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 0 not paired  
30 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 Abedi Ali 2146 6 ½ - ½ 6 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 3
2 2 Tavana Mobin 2115 ½ - ½ 5 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 9
3 6 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 5 1 - 0 Fenderski Hosein 1762 5
4 4 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 5 1 - 0 5 Ghasemi Reza 1338 16
5 10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 5 1 - 0 5 Motaki Parsoon 1237 22
6 31 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 0 - 1 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 7
7 25 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 1 - 0 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 37
8 14 Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 4 ½ - ½ Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 12
9 8 Saghaie Parsina 1579 4 1 - 0 4 Kordi Karen 1199 26
10 29 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 4 0 - 1 4 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 17
11 19 Tavana Maryam 1250 4 0 - 1 4 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 28
12 23 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 4 1 - 0 4 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 33
13 13 Rabipour Zahra 1367 1 - 0 4 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 42
14 27 Zangi Niavash 1187 ½ - ½ Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 15
15 24 Safari Hamid 1234 1 - 0 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 18
16 21 Jafari Behnia 1242 3 1 - 0 3 Etehadi Armita 0 41
17 30 Shafiee Artin 1164 3 1 - 0 3 Hemmatyar Arash 0 43
18 45 Kazemi Ilia 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 34
19 35 Estebar Ernika 1062 3 ½ - ½ 3 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 38
20 54 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 3 0 - 1 3 Batyari Eliza 1043 36
21 40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 1 - 0 Torshizi Javad 1245 20
22 48 Molaei far Ali 0 2 0 - 1 Sasani Soroosh 0 53
23 51 Sadani Sajjad 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 47
24 49 Momeni Arad 0 2 0 - 1 2 Momeni Behrad 0 50
25 44 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 1 1 - 0 2 Sharafi Avash 0 55
26 52 Salimi Sana 0 2 1 bye  
27 11 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 2 0 not paired  
28 32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 2 0 not paired  
29 39 Askari Amin 0 2 0 not paired  
30 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 Abedi Ali 2146 1 - 0 6 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi 1817 4
2 3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl 1833 1 - 0 6 Tavana Mobin 2115 2
3 10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan 1437 6 1 - 0 6 Hesami M.Hosein 1651 6
4 7 Adinehnia Arvin 1616 1 - 0 Naghavi Rooal Amin 1231 25
5 9 Karami Gorgan Kian 1466 ½ - ½ 5 Saghaie Parsina 1579 8
6 22 Motaki Parsoon 1237 5 ½ - ½ 5 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad 1420 12
7 16 Ghasemi Reza 1338 5 ½ - ½ 5 Arab Ahmadi Radin 1185 28
8 17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid 1316 5 1 - 0 5 Kashiri Ghazal 1236 23
9 13 Rabipour Zahra 1367 1 - 0 Safari Hamid 1234 24
10 37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan 1015 ½ - ½ Kazemi Rahmanberdi 1358 14
11 26 Kordi Karen 1199 4 0 - 1 Yamrali Ileyar 1149 31
12 15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra 1346 4 ½ - ½ 4 Tavakkoli Mahziar 1169 29
13 42 Ghare daghli Hossein 0 4 0 - 1 4 Tavana Maryam 1250 19
14 36 Batyari Eliza 1043 4 0 - 1 4 Jafari Behnia 1242 21
15 33 Hasanpour Zeynab 1101 4 0 - 1 4 Zangi Niavash 1187 27
16 38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan 0 0 - 1 4 Shafiee Artin 1164 30
17 18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad 1287 1 - 0 Estebar Ernika 1062 35
18 34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad 1073 ½ - ½ Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita 0 40
19 53 Sasani Soroosh 0 ½ - ½ Kazemi Ilia 0 45
20 41 Etehadi Armita 0 3 0 - 1 3 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh 0 54
21 50 Momeni Behrad 0 3 0 - 1 3 Salimi Sana 0 52
22 43 Hemmatyar Arash 0 3 1 - 0 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor 0 47
23 20 Torshizi Javad 1245 - - + Sadani Sajjad 0 51
24 49 Momeni Arad 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kade Mohammad Parsa 0 44
25 55 Sharafi Avash 0 2 1 - 0 2 Molaei far Ali 0 48
26 5 Fenderski Hosein 1762 0 not paired  
27 11 Iri Gol Mohammad 1431 2 0 not paired  
28 32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren 1105 2 0 not paired  
29 39 Askari Amin 0 2 0 not paired  
30 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 Mogheyseh Abolfazl U16 IRI 1833 7,5 0,5 49,5 437 44,50
2 1 Abedi Ali IRI 2146 7,5 0,5 48 442 42,25
3 10 Seleyari Mohammad Mahan U16 IRI 1437 7 0 45 415,5 34,50
4 7 Adinehnia Arvin U14 IRI 1616 6,5 0 43,5 400,5 30,75
5 2 Tavana Mobin IRI 2115 6 0 49,5 428,5 31,75
6 4 Dorpa Mohammad Mahdi U14 IRI 1817 6 0 49 428,5 30,75
7 17 Harati Anaraki Abdolhamid IRI 1316 6 0 47,5 398,5 28,50
8 6 Hesami M.Hosein U16 IRI 1651 6 0 45,5 418,5 30,25
9 9 Karami Gorgan Kian U16 IRI 1466 6 0 45 414,5 31,50
10 5 Fenderski Hosein IRI 1762 5,5 0 49,5 384,5 29,75
11 25 Naghavi Rooal Amin U18 IRI 1231 5,5 0 46 396 25,25
12 16 Ghasemi Reza U14 IRI 1338 5,5 0 42 390 23,25
13 28 Arab Ahmadi Radin U12 IRI 1185 5,5 0 42 384,5 22,25
14 22 Motaki Parsoon U14 w IRI 1237 5,5 0 41,5 383,5 20,75
15 12 Bagherian Ghaleh Shayrad U12 IRI 1420 5,5 0 40,5 386 23,25
16 8 Saghaie Parsina U14 IRI 1579 5,5 0 39 396,5 25,00
17 31 Yamrali Ileyar IRI 1149 5,5 0 39 380 19,75
18 13 Rabipour Zahra U14 w IRI 1367 5,5 0 35,5 372 20,75
19 14 Kazemi Rahmanberdi S65 IRI 1358 5 0 39,5 381,5 22,75
20 30 Shafiee Artin U14 IRI 1164 5 0 38,5 371 21,75
21 23 Kashiri Ghazal U10 w IRI 1236 5 0 38,5 362,5 19,00
22 37 Mirzaie Amir Arsalan U10 IRI 1015 5 0 36,5 377,5 17,25
23 27 Zangi Niavash U08 IRI 1187 5 0 36 371,5 19,50
24 19 Tavana Maryam w IRI 1250 5 0 35,5 325,5 16,00
25 21 Jafari Behnia U14 IRI 1242 5 0 34,5 368,5 16,50
26 15 Hoseini Seyd Mohammad Sadra U14 IRI 1346 4,5 0 43 343 22,75
27 24 Safari Hamid S50 IRI 1234 4,5 0 40 356,5 16,50
28 29 Tavakkoli Mahziar U12 IRI 1169 4,5 0 38 378,5 12,75
29 18 Sherafat Nia Mohamad S50 IRI 1287 4,5 0 38 358,5 17,50
30 33 Hasanpour Zeynab U18 w IRI 1101 4 0 43,5 382,5 16,50
31 34 Esfandiari Klocan Behrad U10 IRI 1073 4 0 41 355,5 19,00
32 54 Shabanifard Mohammadsaleh U12 IRI 0 4 0 38 362 16,00
33 36 Batyari Eliza U14 w IRI 1043 4 0 37,5 352 16,50
34 26 Kordi Karen U12 IRI 1199 4 0 37 352,5 13,50
35 42 Ghare daghli Hossein U20 IRI 0 4 0 37 333 12,50
36 40 Dadashzadeh Sarvandani Bita U14 w IRI 0 4 0 34 305,5 12,00
37 52 Salimi Sana U12 w IRI 0 4 0 34 283 15,50
38 45 Kazemi Ilia U14 IRI 0 4 0 31,5 330,5 14,50
39 53 Sasani Soroosh U12 IRI 0 4 0 30 327 11,00
40 43 Hemmatyar Arash U10 IRI 0 4 0 29,5 320,5 10,00
41 38 Aghmian Hosein Sarabi Aryan U12 IRI 0 3,5 0 39,5 340 14,50
42 35 Estebar Ernika U12 w IRI 1062 3,5 0 30 335 8,25
43 51 Sadani Sajjad IRI 0 3,5 0 27 295 11,25
44 41 Etehadi Armita U14 w IRI 0 3 0 31,5 318 6,00
45 55 Sharafi Avash U08 IRI 0 3 0 31,5 290,5 9,00
46 50 Momeni Behrad U10 IRI 0 3 0 30,5 286 9,50
47 44 Kade Mohammad Parsa U10 IRI 0 3 0 29 285 9,50
48 20 Torshizi Javad IRI 1245 2,5 1 38 303 8,25
49 47 Khormali Mohammad Mansoor U10 IRI 0 2,5 0 29 309,5 6,75
50 39 Askari Amin U16 IRI 0 2 0 37 213 6,00
51 11 Iri Gol Mohammad S50 IRI 1431 2 0 33,5 234 7,00
52 32 Rahimi Gholiabad Aren U10 IRI 1105 2 0 33 271,5 7,50
53 48 Molaei far Ali U08 IRI 0 2 0 29,5 284,5 8,00
54 49 Momeni Arad U10 IRI 0 2 0 29 301,5 5,00
55 46 Khalili Mohammad Taghi S65 IRI 0 1 0 27 179 4,50