34º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - EQUIPE FEMININO

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brazil
Tournament date: 2022-09-20 to 2022-09-24
Tournament place: Salão da Sociedade Desportiva Vasto Verde - Blumenau (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FESPORTE & FCX
Main referee: IA Elana Silva de Souza

Schedule: 34º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - EQUIPE FEMININO

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/20 09:00
2 2022/09/20 15:30
3 2022/09/21 15:30
4 2022/09/22 09:00
5 2022/09/22 15:30
6 2022/09/23 15:30
7 2022/09/24 09:00

Players registered in 34º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - EQUIPE FEMININO

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BRA MARTINS Lara 1200 0 -12
2 BRA FELLER Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 0 -6
3 BRA FELLER Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 0 -20
4 BRA BLAU Vitoria Caroline 1467 0 20
5 SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 0 0 0
6 BRA MORETTO Leticia Soares 1349 0 22
7 BRA SCHNEIDER Nicole Moritz 1387 0 -53
8 BRA SILVA Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 0 -43
9 BRA BRANCALIONE Maria Eduarda 0 0 0
10 BRA VIDORI Jakeline Luiza 0 0 0
11 BRA MARCHETTI Luana Negri 0 0 0
12 BRA THUROW Jennifer 1227 0 27
13 BRA DURANTE Tauany Seidel 1069 0 0
14 BRA BITTENCOURT Alica E Decezare 1393 0 -8
15 BRA CASSEL Amanda Barpi 1494 0 -30
16 BRA ITTNER Emily Caroline 1127 0 6
17 BRA ROSA Beatriz Duwe 1097 0 -37
18 BRA SANTANA FREITAS Maria Eduarda 1448 0 37
19 BRA LEACINA Gisele Santiago 1323 0 40
20 TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 0 0 0
21 BRA GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 0 0
22 MORETTO Leticia Soares 0 0 0
23 BRA SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 0 -54
24 BRA KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 1249 0 -66
25 BRA MORAES Camila 0 0 0
26 BRA DE FREITAS Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 0 8
27 DA SILVA Leticia Alice 0 0 0
28 BRA GOMES Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 0 -19
29 BRA PRADO Beatriz Bruns 1129 0 -31
30 BRA AIGNER Gabrieli 0 0 0
31 BRA GONÇALVES Maria 0 0 0
32 SOARES Suyane 0 0 0
33 KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 0 0 0
34 BRA ZOTTI Ana Beatriz 1330 0 -17
35 BRA HABECK Gabriela 0 0 0
36 BRA DOS SANTOS Fernanda Laurentino 0 0 0
37 BRA DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 0 0 0
38 BRA LICINIO Leticia 0 0 0
39 MARTINS Lara 0 0 0
40 BRA DEOBROCHINSKI Valentina Hinke 1309 0 -24
41 BRA FAJFER Lavinia Vitoria 0 0 0
42 BRA WILTNER Camille Christina Andru 1398 0 -2
43 CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 0 0 0
44 PRADO Beatriz Bruns 0 0 0
45 BRA TRIBESS Leticia Gabriele 1314 0 80
46 BRA SOUZA Ana Luiza 1163 0 0
47 BRA TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 1372 0 42
48 BRA DA SILVA Leticia Alice 1312 0 20
49 RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 0 0 0
50 BRA MARQUES Camily Pereira 0 0 0
51 ESPINDULA Manuela De Oliveira 0 0 0
52 BRA MAKOWSKI Silvia Cristina 0 0 0
53 BRA MOTTA Agahta Dos Santos 0 0 0
54 BRA DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 0 0
55 BRA DO NASCIMENTO Leticia Harumi Omura 0 0 0
56 DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 0 0 0
57 BRA SILVEIRA Patricia Bertoti 1345 0 -11
58 BRA PESSOA Kailane Marca 0 0 0
59 DE PAULA Sthefany Silva 0 0 0
60 DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 0 0
61 BRA ARDUIN Alanna Goncalves 1047 0 -31
62 BRA RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 1038 0 8
63 BRA DE SOUZA Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 0 0
64 BRA VAHLDIEK Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 0 -34
65 BRA DA LUZ Amanda Beatriz 1192 0 62
66 GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 0 0
67 BRA PEREIRA Aline Vitoria 1351 0 6
68 BRA LINO Tiffany Marcele 1447 0 -31
69 BRA SOARES Suyane 1250 0 -12
70 BRA CAMPAGNOLO Bruna 1393 0 22
71 LICINIO Leticia 0 0 0
72 BRA NAGEL Yasmin Da Silva 1386 0 75
73 MARCHETTI Luana Negri 0 0 0
74 MARQUES Camily Pereira 0 0 0
75 BRA CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 1144 0 0
76 BRA CARDOSO Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 0 23
77 BRA CADORIN Carine Ghisi 1236 0 42
78 BRA STEUCK Camilli 1291 0 11
79 BRA NECKER Alyne 1155 0 -12
80 BRA BRAND Leticia Soethe 1639 0 14
81 VIEIRA Ingrid Eduarda Cunha 0 0 0
82 BRA WARGINOWSKI Leticia 1373 0 12
83 BRA DA COSTA Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 0 -12

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BRA MARTINS Lara 1200 0 -12
2 BRA FELLER Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 0 -6
3 BRA FELLER Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 0 -20
4 BRA BLAU Vitoria Caroline 1467 0 20
5 SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 0 0 0
6 BRA MORETTO Leticia Soares 1349 0 22
7 BRA SCHNEIDER Nicole Moritz 1387 0 -53
8 BRA SILVA Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 0 -43
9 BRA BRANCALIONE Maria Eduarda 0 0 0
10 BRA VIDORI Jakeline Luiza 0 0 0
11 BRA MARCHETTI Luana Negri 0 0 0
12 BRA THUROW Jennifer 1227 0 27
13 BRA DURANTE Tauany Seidel 1069 0 0
14 BRA BITTENCOURT Alica E Decezare 1393 0 -8
15 BRA CASSEL Amanda Barpi 1494 0 -30
16 BRA ITTNER Emily Caroline 1127 0 6
17 BRA ROSA Beatriz Duwe 1097 0 -37
18 BRA SANTANA FREITAS Maria Eduarda 1448 0 37
19 BRA LEACINA Gisele Santiago 1323 0 40
20 TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 0 0 0
21 BRA GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 0 0
22 MORETTO Leticia Soares 0 0 0
23 BRA SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 0 -54
24 BRA KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 1249 0 -66
25 BRA MORAES Camila 0 0 0
26 BRA DE FREITAS Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 0 8
27 DA SILVA Leticia Alice 0 0 0
28 BRA GOMES Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 0 -19
29 BRA PRADO Beatriz Bruns 1129 0 -31
30 BRA AIGNER Gabrieli 0 0 0
31 BRA GONÇALVES Maria 0 0 0
32 SOARES Suyane 0 0 0
33 KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 0 0 0
34 BRA ZOTTI Ana Beatriz 1330 0 -17
35 BRA HABECK Gabriela 0 0 0
36 BRA DOS SANTOS Fernanda Laurentino 0 0 0
37 BRA DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 0 0 0
38 BRA LICINIO Leticia 0 0 0
39 MARTINS Lara 0 0 0
40 BRA DEOBROCHINSKI Valentina Hinke 1309 0 -24
41 BRA FAJFER Lavinia Vitoria 0 0 0
42 BRA WILTNER Camille Christina Andru 1398 0 -2
43 CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 0 0 0
44 PRADO Beatriz Bruns 0 0 0
45 BRA TRIBESS Leticia Gabriele 1314 0 80
46 BRA SOUZA Ana Luiza 1163 0 0
47 BRA TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 1372 0 42
48 BRA DA SILVA Leticia Alice 1312 0 20
49 RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 0 0 0
50 BRA MARQUES Camily Pereira 0 0 0
51 ESPINDULA Manuela De Oliveira 0 0 0
52 BRA MAKOWSKI Silvia Cristina 0 0 0
53 BRA MOTTA Agahta Dos Santos 0 0 0
54 BRA DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 0 0
55 BRA DO NASCIMENTO Leticia Harumi Omura 0 0 0
56 DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 0 0 0
57 BRA SILVEIRA Patricia Bertoti 1345 0 -11
58 BRA PESSOA Kailane Marca 0 0 0
59 DE PAULA Sthefany Silva 0 0 0
60 DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 0 0
61 BRA ARDUIN Alanna Goncalves 1047 0 -31
62 BRA RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 1038 0 8
63 BRA DE SOUZA Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 0 0
64 BRA VAHLDIEK Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 0 -34
65 BRA DA LUZ Amanda Beatriz 1192 0 62
66 GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 0 0
67 BRA PEREIRA Aline Vitoria 1351 0 6
68 BRA LINO Tiffany Marcele 1447 0 -31
69 BRA SOARES Suyane 1250 0 -12
70 BRA CAMPAGNOLO Bruna 1393 0 22
71 LICINIO Leticia 0 0 0
72 BRA NAGEL Yasmin Da Silva 1386 0 75
73 MARCHETTI Luana Negri 0 0 0
74 MARQUES Camily Pereira 0 0 0
75 BRA CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 1144 0 0
76 BRA CARDOSO Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 0 23
77 BRA CADORIN Carine Ghisi 1236 0 42
78 BRA STEUCK Camilli 1291 0 11
79 BRA NECKER Alyne 1155 0 -12
80 BRA BRAND Leticia Soethe 1639 0 14
81 VIEIRA Ingrid Eduarda Cunha 0 0 0
82 BRA WARGINOWSKI Leticia 1373 0 12
83 BRA DA COSTA Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 0 -12

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 DE FREITAS Isabella Ribeiro Conti 2173328 1888 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 3
2 FELLER Gabriela Luisa Vicente 2163322 1869 BRA BLUMENAU 2
3 GOMES Maria Eduarda Papini 2158957 1671 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 5
4 BRAND Leticia Soethe 22725458 1639 BRA TIMBO 3
5 SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 2154234 1537 BRA CRICIUMA 6
6 CARDOSO Maria Paula Da Silva 22784250 1511 BRA SAO JOSE 5
7 CASSEL Amanda Barpi 2197057 1494 BRA CONCORDIA 4
8 VAHLDIEK Larissa Eduarda Schute 22700021 1470 BRA NAVEGANTES 5
9 BLAU Vitoria Caroline 2180910 1467 BRA BLUMENAU 4
10 SANTANA FREITAS Maria Eduarda 2193787 1448 BRA CRICIUMA 1
11 LINO Tiffany Marcele 2178036 1447 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 3
12 WILTNER Camille Christina Andru 2190796 1398 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 1
13 BITTENCOURT Alica E Decezare 22733469 1393 BRA CONCORDIA 3
14 CAMPAGNOLO Bruna 2178257 1393 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 5
15 SCHNEIDER Nicole Moritz 22733809 1387 BRA CHAPECO 1
16 NAGEL Yasmin Da Silva 22710248 1386 BRA SAO JOSE 1
17 DARCANAL Emanuele 22731504 1384 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 1
18 FUCHTER Julia 22740325 1382 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 2
19 WARGINOWSKI Leticia 2163772 1373 BRA TIMBO 5
20 TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 22786007 1372 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 6
21 PEREIRA Aline Vitoria 22728570 1351 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 2
22 MORETTO Leticia Soares 22716777 1349 BRA BLUMENAU 6
23 SILVEIRA Patricia Bertoti 22704876 1345 BRA LAGES 6
24 ZOTTI Ana Beatriz 22712496 1330 BRA ITA 6
25 LEACINA Gisele Santiago 22707166 1323 BRA CRICIUMA 2
26 TRIBESS Leticia Gabriele 22785990 1314 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 4
27 DA SILVA Leticia Alice 22776354 1312 BRA JOACABA 1
28 FELLER Isadora Cristina Vicente 22716769 1310 BRA BLUMENAU 3
29 DEOBROCHINSKI Valentina Hinke 22740201 1309 BRA ITAJAI 5
30 DIAS Lyandra Aparecida 22776370 1301 BRA LAGES 4
31 STEUCK Camilli 22754024 1291 BRA TIMBO 1
32 SOARES Suyane 22728600 1250 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 4
33 KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 22779906 1249 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 1
34 CADORIN Carine Ghisi 22715711 1236 BRA SAO JOSE 6
35 BLAU Emily Camile 2180901 1232 BRA BLUMENAU 5
36 DA COSTA Evelyn Maria Fuck 22767142 1230 BRA TIMBO 6
37 THUROW Jennifer 22754113 1227 BRA CONCORDIA 1
38 SILVA Maria Julia Barbieri 22712461 1220 BRA CHAPECO 2
39 MARTINS Lara 2188627 1200 BRA BLUMENAU 1
40 DA LUZ Amanda Beatriz 22767150 1192 BRA NAVEGANTES 6
41 SOUZA Ana Luiza 22740406 1163 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 5
42 NECKER Alyne 22729500 1155 BRA TIMBO 2
43 CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 22779086 1144 BRA SAO JOSE 4
44 PRADO Beatriz Bruns 22793925 1129 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 6
45 ITTNER Emily Caroline 22740228 1127 BRA CONCORDIA 5
46 ROSA Beatriz Duwe 22779922 1097 BRA CONCORDIA 6
47 DURANTE Tauany Seidel 2196832 1069 BRA CONCORDIA 2
48 ARDUIN Alanna Goncalves 22784497 1047 BRA NAVEGANTES 2
49 RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 22767169 1038 BRA NAVEGANTES 3
50 CAZAO Sophia Guidi Peplau 22796703 1015 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 4
51 ESPINDULA Manuela De Oliveira 22793950 1011 BRA CRICIUMA 5
52 AIGNER Gabrieli 0 BRA ITA 3
53 BITENCOURT Maria Julia Prudencio 0 BRA SAO JOSE 2
54 BRANCALIONE Maria Eduarda 0 BRA CHAPECO 3
55 BRANDAO Rubia Paola Ferreira 0 BRA ITAJAI 4
56 DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 44701110 0 BRA ITAJAI 2
57 DE CAMPOS Isabelli Scariot 22798498 0 BRA JOACABA 2
58 DE MELO Luzia Maria 0 BRA NAVEGANTES 1
59 DE PAULA Sthefany Silva 0 BRA CRICIUMA 3
60 DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 BRA LAGES 1
61 DE SOUZA Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 BRA NAVEGANTES 4
62 DO NASCIMENTO Leticia Harumi Omura 0 BRA LAGES 2
63 DOS SANTOS Fernanda Laurentino 44701128 0 BRA ITAJAI 1
64 EBERT Ketelyn 0 BRA JOACABA 4
65 FAJFER Lavinia Vitoria 0 BRA ITAJAI 6
66 GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 BRA CRICIUMA 4
67 GONCALVES Djenifer 22794441 0 BRA TIMBO 4
68 GONÇALVES Maria 0 BRA ITA 2
69 HABECK Gabriela 0 BRA ITA 1
70 KUHN Julia 0 BRA ITA 4
71 LICINIO Leticia 0 BRA ITAJAI 3
72 MAKOWSKI Silvia Cristina 22799087 0 BRA JOACABA 5
73 MARCHETTI Luana Negri 22733701 0 BRA CHAPECO 5
74 MARQUES Camily Pereira 22799052 0 BRA JOACABA 3
75 MORAES Camila 0 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 2
76 MOTTA Agahta Dos Santos 22798480 0 BRA JOACABA 6
77 OMURA Vitoria Naomi Amaral 0 BRA LAGES 3
78 PESSOA Kailane Marca 22760792 0 BRA LAGES 5
79 RODRIGUES Eloisa Ferreira 0 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 3
80 VIDORI Jakeline Luiza 22733876 0 BRA CHAPECO 4
81 VIEIRA Ingrid Eduarda Cunha 0 BRA SAO JOSE 3
82 VILICZINSKI Maria Luiza 22716319 0 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 6
83 ZOTTI Ana Clara 22712500 0 BRA ITA 5

Round 1

M. 8   CONCORDIA Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo 0 : 4
1.1 THUROW, Jennifer 1227 - FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 0 - 1
1.2 DURANTE, Tauany Seidel 1069 - FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 - - +
1.3 BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 - BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 0 - 1
1.4 CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 - MORETTO, Leticia Soares 1349 0 - 1
M. 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 9   NAVEGANTES Elo 3 : 1
2.1 KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 - ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 1 - 0
2.2 DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 - RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 1 - 0
2.3 GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 - DE SOUZA, Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 + - -
2.4 PRADO, Beatriz Bruns 1129 - DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 0 - 1
M. 10   LAGES Elo - 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 0 : 4
3.1 DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 - PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 0 - 1
3.2 DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 - LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 0 - 1
3.3 PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 - SOARES, Suyane 1250 0 - 1
3.4 SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 - CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 0 - 1
M. 4   TIMBO Elo - 11   CHAPECO Elo 2½:1½
4.1 STEUCK, Camilli 1291 - SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 ½ - ½
4.2 BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 - SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 1 - 0
4.3 WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 - VIDORI, Jakeline Luiza 0 1 - 0
4.4 DA COSTA, Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 - MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 0 - 1
M. 12   ITA Elo - 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo ½ :3½
5.1 HABECK, Gabriela 0 - WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 0 - 1
5.2 GONÇALVES, Maria 0 - TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 0 - 1
5.3 AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 - SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 0 - 1
5.4 ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 - TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 ½ - ½
M. 6   CRICIUMA Elo - 13   JOACABA Elo 4 : 0
6.1 SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 - DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 1 - 0
6.2 LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 - MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 1 - 0
6.3 GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 - MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 1 - 0
6.4 SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 - MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 1 - 0
M. 14   ITAJAI Elo - 7   SAO JOSE Elo 1½:2½
7.1 DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 - NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 0 - 1
7.2 DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 - CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 ½ - ½
7.3 LICINIO, Leticia 0 - CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 0 - 1
7.4 DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 - CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 6   CRICIUMA Elo 2 : 2
1.1 FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 - SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 1 - 0
1.2 FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 - LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 0 - 1
1.3 BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 - GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 1 - 0
1.4 MORETTO, Leticia Soares 1349 - SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 0 - 1
M. 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo 1½:2½
2.1 PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 - WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 0 - 1
2.2 LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 - TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 0 - 1
2.3 SOARES, Suyane 1250 - SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 1 - 0
2.4 CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 - TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 ½ - ½
M. 7   SAO JOSE Elo - 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo 3 : 1
3.1 NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 - KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 1 - 0
3.2 CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 - DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 0 - 1
3.3 CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 - GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 1 - 0
3.4 CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 - PRADO, Beatriz Bruns 1129 1 - 0
M. 14   ITAJAI Elo - 4   TIMBO Elo 1 : 3
4.1 DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 - STEUCK, Camilli 1291 0 - 1
4.2 DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 - NECKER, Alyne 1155 1 - 0
4.3 LICINIO, Leticia 0 - BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 0 - 1
4.4 DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 - WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 0 - 1
M. 11   CHAPECO Elo - 9   NAVEGANTES Elo 1 : 3
5.1 SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 - ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 1 - 0
5.2 SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 - RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 0 - 1
5.3 BRANCALIONE, Maria Eduarda 0 - VAHLDIEK, Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 0 - 1
5.4 MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 - DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 0 - 1
M. 8   CONCORDIA Elo - 12   ITA Elo 3 : 1
6.1 THUROW, Jennifer 1227 - HABECK, Gabriela 0 1 - 0
6.2 BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 - GONÇALVES, Maria 0 1 - 0
6.3 CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 - AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 1 - 0
6.4 ROSA, Beatriz Duwe 1097 - ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 0 - 1
M. 13   JOACABA Elo - 10   LAGES Elo 3 : 1
7.1 DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 - DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 1 - 0
7.2 MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 - DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 1 - 0
7.3 MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 - PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 ½ - ½
7.4 MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 - SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 ½ - ½

Round 3

M. 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo 1½:2½
1.1 WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 - FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 0 - 1
1.2 TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 - FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 1 - 0
1.3 SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 - BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 0 - 1
1.4 TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 - MORETTO, Leticia Soares 1349 ½ - ½
M. 6   CRICIUMA Elo - 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 2 : 2
2.1 SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 - PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 1 - 0
2.2 LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 - LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 1 - 0
2.3 GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 - SOARES, Suyane 1250 0 - 1
2.4 SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 - CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 0 - 1
M. 4   TIMBO Elo - 7   SAO JOSE Elo 2½:1½
3.1 STEUCK, Camilli 1291 - NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 0 - 1
3.2 BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 - CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 1 - 0
3.3 WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 - CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 1 - 0
3.4 DA COSTA, Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 - CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 ½ - ½
M. 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 8   CONCORDIA Elo 3 : 1
4.1 KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 - THUROW, Jennifer 1227 0 - 1
4.2 DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 - BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 1 - 0
4.3 GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 - CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 1 - 0
4.4 PRADO, Beatriz Bruns 1129 - ROSA, Beatriz Duwe 1097 1 - 0
M. 9   NAVEGANTES Elo - 13   JOACABA Elo 2 : 2
5.1 ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 - DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 0 - 1
5.2 RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 - MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 0 - 1
5.3 VAHLDIEK, Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 - MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 1 - 0
5.4 DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 - MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 1 - 0
M. 11   CHAPECO Elo - 14   ITAJAI Elo 3 : 1
6.1 SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 - DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 1 - 0
6.2 SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 - DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 1 - 0
6.3 BRANCALIONE, Maria Eduarda 0 - DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 0 - 1
6.4 MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 - FAJFER, Lavinia Vitoria 0 1 - 0
M. 12   ITA Elo - 10   LAGES Elo 1½:2½
7.1 HABECK, Gabriela 0 - DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 1 - 0
7.2 GONÇALVES, Maria 0 - DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 0 - 1
7.3 AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 - PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 - - +
7.4 ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 - SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 4   TIMBO Elo 2½:1½
1.1 FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 - STEUCK, Camilli 1291 ½ - ½
1.2 FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 - NECKER, Alyne 1155 1 - 0
1.3 BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 - BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 0 - 1
1.4 MORETTO, Leticia Soares 1349 - WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 1 - 0
M. 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 6   CRICIUMA Elo 3 : 1
2.1 WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 - SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 0 - 1
2.2 TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 - LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 1 - 0
2.3 SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 - GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 1 - 0
2.4 TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 - SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 1 - 0
M. 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo 2 : 2
3.1 PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 - KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 1 - 0
3.2 LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 - DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 0 - 1
3.3 SOARES, Suyane 1250 - GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 0 - 1
3.4 CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 - PRADO, Beatriz Bruns 1129 1 - 0
M. 7   SAO JOSE Elo - 9   NAVEGANTES Elo 4 : 0
4.1 NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 - ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 1 - 0
4.2 CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 - RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 1 - 0
4.3 CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 - DE SOUZA, Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 + - -
4.4 CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 - DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 1 - 0
M. 13   JOACABA Elo - 11   CHAPECO Elo 3 : 1
5.1 DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 - SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 1 - 0
5.2 MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 - SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 1 - 0
5.3 MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 - VIDORI, Jakeline Luiza 0 1 - 0
5.4 MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 - MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 0 - 1
M. 10   LAGES Elo - 8   CONCORDIA Elo 1 : 3
6.1 DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 - THUROW, Jennifer 1227 0 - 1
6.2 DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 - BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 0 - 1
6.3 PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 - CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 0 - 1
6.4 SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 - ROSA, Beatriz Duwe 1097 1 - 0
M. 14   ITAJAI Elo - 12   ITA Elo 2½:1½
7.1 DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 - HABECK, Gabriela 0 0 - 1
7.2 DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 - GONÇALVES, Maria 0 1 - 0
7.3 LICINIO, Leticia 0 - AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 1 - 0
7.4 DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 - ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 7   SAO JOSE Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo 2½:1½
1.1 NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 - FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 0 - 1
1.2 CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 - FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 ½ - ½
1.3 CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 - BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 1 - 0
1.4 CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 - MORETTO, Leticia Soares 1349 1 - 0
M. 4   TIMBO Elo - 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo 2 : 2
2.1 STEUCK, Camilli 1291 - WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 0 - 1
2.2 BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 - TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 1 - 0
2.3 WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 - SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 1 - 0
2.4 DA COSTA, Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 - TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 0 - 1
M. 13   JOACABA Elo - 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 1½:2½
3.1 DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 - PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 ½ - ½
3.2 MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 - LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 0 - 1
3.3 MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 - SOARES, Suyane 1250 1 - 0
3.4 MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 - CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 0 - 1
M. 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 6   CRICIUMA Elo 2 : 2
4.1 KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 - SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 0 - 1
4.2 DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 - LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 1 - 0
4.3 GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 - GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 1 - 0
4.4 PRADO, Beatriz Bruns 1129 - SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 0 - 1
M. 8   CONCORDIA Elo - 11   CHAPECO Elo 3 : 1
5.1 THUROW, Jennifer 1227 - SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 1 - 0
5.2 BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 - SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 1 - 0
5.3 CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 - VIDORI, Jakeline Luiza 0 1 - 0
5.4 ROSA, Beatriz Duwe 1097 - MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 0 - 1
M. 9   NAVEGANTES Elo - 12   ITA Elo 3 : 1
6.1 ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 - HABECK, Gabriela 0 0 - 1
6.2 RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 - GONÇALVES, Maria 0 1 - 0
6.3 VAHLDIEK, Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 - AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 1 - 0
6.4 DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 - ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 1 - 0
M. 10   LAGES Elo - 14   ITAJAI Elo 2 : 2
7.1 DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 - DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 0 - 1
7.2 DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 - DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 ½ - ½
7.3 PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 - LICINIO, Leticia 0 1 - 0
7.4 SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 - DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 ½ - ½

Round 6

M. 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 7   SAO JOSE Elo 2 : 2
1.1 WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 - NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 0 - 1
1.2 TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 - CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 1 - 0
1.3 SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 - CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 0 - 1
1.4 TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 - CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 1 - 0
M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 3 : 1
2.1 MARTINS, Lara 1200 - PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 0 - 1
2.2 FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 - LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 1 - 0
2.3 FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 - SOARES, Suyane 1250 1 - 0
2.4 BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 - CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 1 - 0
M. 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 4   TIMBO Elo 2 : 2
3.1 KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 - STEUCK, Camilli 1291 0 - 1
3.2 MORAES, Camila 0 - NECKER, Alyne 1155 0 - 1
3.3 DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 - BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 1 - 0
3.4 GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 - WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 1 - 0
M. 6   CRICIUMA Elo - 8   CONCORDIA Elo 2½:1½
4.1 SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 - THUROW, Jennifer 1227 1 - 0
4.2 LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 - BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 ½ - ½
4.3 GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 - CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 0 - 1
4.4 SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 - ROSA, Beatriz Duwe 1097 1 - 0
M. 12   ITA Elo - 13   JOACABA Elo 2 : 2
5.1 HABECK, Gabriela 0 - DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 1 - 0
5.2 GONÇALVES, Maria 0 - MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 0 - 1
5.3 AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 - MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 0 - 1
5.4 ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 - MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 1 - 0
M. 9   NAVEGANTES Elo - 14   ITAJAI Elo 4 : 0
6.1 ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 - DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 1 - 0
6.2 RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 - DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 1 - 0
6.3 VAHLDIEK, Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 - LICINIO, Leticia 0 1 - 0
6.4 DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 - DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 1 - 0
M. 11   CHAPECO Elo - 10   LAGES Elo 3 : 1
7.1 SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 - DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 1 - 0
7.2 SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 - DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 1 - 0
7.3 BRANCALIONE, Maria Eduarda 0 - PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 0 - 1
7.4 MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 - SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 7   SAO JOSE Elo - 6   CRICIUMA Elo 2½:1½
1.1 NAGEL, Yasmin Da Silva 1386 - SANTANA FREITAS, Maria Eduarda 1448 1 - 0
1.2 CAMARGO, Rafaela Francisconi 1144 - LEACINA, Gisele Santiago 1323 0 - 1
1.3 CARDOSO, Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 - GOMES PAZ, Lavinia Maria Colle 0 1 - 0
1.4 CADORIN, Carine Ghisi 1236 - SENGER, Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 ½ - ½
M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 2   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo 3 : 1
2.1 FELLER, Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 - KLEIN, Louise Da Silveira 1249 1 - 0
2.2 FELLER, Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 - DE FREITAS, Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 0 - 1
2.3 BLAU, Vitoria Caroline 1467 - GOMES, Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 1 - 0
2.4 MORETTO, Leticia Soares 1349 - PRADO, Beatriz Bruns 1129 1 - 0
M. 5   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 9   NAVEGANTES Elo 3½: ½
3.1 WILTNER, Camille Christina Andru 1398 - ARDUIN, Alanna Goncalves 1047 1 - 0
3.2 TRIBESS, Leticia Gabriele 1314 - RIBEIRO, Mickaela Maia 1038 1 - 0
3.3 SOUZA, Ana Luiza 1163 - VAHLDIEK, Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 1 - 0
3.4 TRIBESS, Luana Eduarda 1372 - DA LUZ, Amanda Beatriz 1192 ½ - ½
M. 4   TIMBO Elo - 10   LAGES Elo 3½: ½
4.1 STEUCK, Camilli 1291 - DE SOUZA, Ana Paula Simoni 0 1 - 0
4.2 NECKER, Alyne 1155 - DO NASCIMENTO, Leticia Harumi Omura 0 1 - 0
4.3 BRAND, Leticia Soethe 1639 - PESSOA, Kailane Marca 0 1 - 0
4.4 WARGINOWSKI, Leticia 1373 - SILVEIRA, Patricia Bertoti 1345 ½ - ½
M. 3   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 8   CONCORDIA Elo 2 : 2
5.1 PEREIRA, Aline Vitoria 1351 - THUROW, Jennifer 1227 1 - 0
5.2 LINO, Tiffany Marcele 1447 - BITTENCOURT, Alica E Decezare 1393 ½ - ½
5.3 SOARES, Suyane 1250 - CASSEL, Amanda Barpi 1494 0 - 1
5.4 CAMPAGNOLO, Bruna 1393 - ITTNER, Emily Caroline 1127 ½ - ½
M. 14   ITAJAI Elo - 13   JOACABA Elo 1 : 3
6.1 DOS SANTOS, Fernanda Laurentino 0 - DA SILVA, Leticia Alice 1312 0 - 1
6.2 DA SILVA, Ana Claudia Custodio 0 - MARQUES, Camily Pereira 0 0 - 1
6.3 LICINIO, Leticia 0 - MAKOWSKI, Silvia Cristina 0 0 - 1
6.4 DEOBROCHINSKI, Valentina Hinke 1309 - MOTTA, Agahta Dos Santos 0 1 - 0
M. 12   ITA Elo - 11   CHAPECO Elo 1 : 3
7.1 HABECK, Gabriela 0 - SCHNEIDER, Nicole Moritz 1387 1 - 0
7.2 GONÇALVES, Maria 0 - SILVA, Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 0 - 1
7.3 AIGNER, Gabrieli 0 - VIDORI, Jakeline Luiza 0 0 - 1
7.4 ZOTTI, Ana Beatriz 1330 - MARCHETTI, Luana Negri 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. MARTINS Lara 1200 BRA 2188627 0 0 1 1351
1 FELLER Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 BRA 2163322 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 7 1349
2 FELLER Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 BRA 22716769 + 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 1346
3 BLAU Vitoria Caroline 1467 BRA 2180910 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 7 1396
4 MORETTO Leticia Soares 1349 BRA 22716777 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 3,5 6 1357
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. JARAGUA DO SUL (Elo medio:1367, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 1) WILTNER Camille Christina Andru 1398 BRA 2190796 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 7 1342
M. TRIBESS Leticia Gabriele 1314 BRA 22785990 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 7 1272
1 SOUZA Ana Luiza 1163 BRA 22740406 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 1296
4 TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 1372 BRA 22786007 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 5 7 1324
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 NAGEL Yasmin Da Silva 1386 BRA 22710248 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 7 1329
  3. SAO JOSE (Elo medio:1319, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 1) CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 1144 BRA 22779086 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 2 7 1359
M. CARDOSO Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 BRA 22784250 1 1 0 + 1 1 1 6 7 1279
1 CADORIN Carine Ghisi 1236 BRA 22715711 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 4 7 1303
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 STEUCK Camilli 1291 BRA 22754024 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 4 7 1327
6 NECKER Alyne 1155 BRA 22729500 0 0 1 1 2 4 1078
  4. TIMBO (Elo medio:1383, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 0) BRAND Leticia Soethe 1639 BRA 22725458 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6 7 1290
M. WARGINOWSKI Leticia 1373 BRA 2163772 1 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 1335
1 DA COSTA Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 BRA 22767142 0 ½ 0 0,5 3 1203
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 SANTANA FREITAS Maria Eduarda 1448 BRA 2193787 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 7 1399
5 LEACINA Gisele Santiago 1323 BRA 22707166 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 7 1357
6 GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 BRA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1365
  5. CRICIUMA (Elo medio:1330, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 1) SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 BRA 2154234 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 7 1225
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 PEREIRA Aline Vitoria 1351 BRA 22728570 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 7 1262
2 LINO Tiffany Marcele 1447 BRA 2178036 1 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 2,5 7 1398
4 SOARES Suyane 1250 BRA 22728600 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 7 1234
6 CAMPAGNOLO Bruna 1393 BRA 2178257 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 5 7 1282
  6. SAO BENTO DO SUL (Elo medio:1394, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 1) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. DA SILVA Leticia Alice 1312 BRA 22776354 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 7 1176
2 MARQUES Camily Pereira 0 BRA 22799052 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 7 1147
3 MAKOWSKI Silvia Cristina 0 BRA 22799087 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 4,5 7 1103
4 MOTTA Agahta Dos Santos 0 BRA 22798480 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 7 1301
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  7. JOACABA (Elo medio:1078, Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 0) KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 1249 BRA 22779906 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1374
M. MORAES Camila 0 BRA 0 0 1 1155
1 DE FREITAS Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 BRA 2173328 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1328
3 GOMES Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 BRA 2158957 + 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 7 1349
5 PRADO Beatriz Bruns 1129 BRA 22793925 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 1301
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. FLORIANOPOLIS (Elo medio:1484, Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0) ARDUIN Alanna Goncalves 1047 BRA 22784497 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 1247
M. RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 1038 BRA 22767169 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 7 1224
1 DE SOUZA Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 BRA - - 0 2 0
2 VAHLDIEK Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 BRA 22700021 1 1 1 1 0 4 5 1033
3 DA LUZ Amanda Beatriz 1192 BRA 22767150 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 7 1197
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 THUROW Jennifer 1227 BRA 22754113 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 7 1329
  9. NAVEGANTES (Elo medio:1187, Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0) DURANTE Tauany Seidel 1069 BRA 2196832 - 0 1 0
M. BITTENCOURT Alica E Decezare 1393 BRA 22733469 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 4 7 1335
2 CASSEL Amanda Barpi 1494 BRA 2197057 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5 7 1181
3 ITTNER Emily Caroline 1127 BRA 22740228 ½ 0,5 1 1393
4 ROSA Beatriz Duwe 1097 BRA 22779922 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1268
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 SCHNEIDER Nicole Moritz 1387 BRA 22733809 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 0 3,5 7 1125
  10. CONCORDIA (Elo medio:1310, Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0) SILVA Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 BRA 22712461 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 7 1153
M. BRANCALIONE Maria Eduarda 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 3 1260
1 VIDORI Jakeline Luiza 0 BRA 22733876 0 0 0 1 1 4 1217
2 MARCHETTI Luana Negri 0 BRA 22733701 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 7 1171
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 DOS SANTOS Fernanda Laurentino 0 BRA 44701128 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 1203
5 DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 0 BRA 44701110 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 3 7 1080
6 LICINIO Leticia 0 BRA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 1270
  11. CHAPECO (Elo medio:1152, Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0) DEOBROCHINSKI Valentina Hinke 1309 BRA 22740201 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 4 7 1211
M. FAJFER Lavinia Vitoria 0 BRA 0 0 1 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 HABECK Gabriela 0 BRA 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 7 1196
3 GONÇALVES Maria 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1138
4 AIGNER Gabrieli 0 BRA 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 7 1188
5 ZOTTI Ana Beatriz 1330 BRA 22712496 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 3,5 7 1188
  12. ITAJAI (Elo medio:1077, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1224
1 DO NASCIMENTO Leticia Harumi Omura 0 BRA 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 7 1174
2 PESSOA Kailane Marca 0 BRA 22760792 0 ½ + 0 1 1 0 3,5 7 1231
3 SILVEIRA Patricia Bertoti 1345 BRA 22704876 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 3 7 1215

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 BLUMENAU 7 5 1 1 18,5 0 79
2 5 JARAGUA DO SUL 7 4 2 1 18 1 78,5
3 7 SAO JOSE 7 5 1 1 18 1 77,5
4 4 TIMBO 7 4 2 1 17 0 72,5
5 6 CRICIUMA 7 2 3 2 15 1 79,5
6 3 SAO BENTO DO SUL 7 2 3 2 15 1 75
7 13 JOACABA 7 3 2 2 14,5 0 59,5
8 2 FLORIANOPOLIS 7 2 3 2 14 0 78,5
9 9 NAVEGANTES 7 3 1 3 13,5 0 69
10 8 CONCORDIA 7 3 1 3 13,5 0 66
11 11 CHAPECO 7 3 0 4 13,5 0 59
12 14 ITAJAI 7 1 1 5 9 0 67
13 12 ITA 7 0 1 6 8,5 0 64
14 10 LAGES 7 1 1 5 8 0 65,5

Teams starting rank

  1. BLUMENAU (Elo medio:1499 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MARTINS Lara 1200 BRA 2188627 0 1
2 FELLER Gabriela Luisa Vicente 1869 BRA 2163322 6,5 7
3 FELLER Isadora Cristina Vicente 1310 BRA 22716769 3,5 7
4 BLAU Vitoria Caroline 1467 BRA 2180910 5 7
5 BLAU Emily Camile 1232 BRA 2180901 0 0
6 MORETTO Leticia Soares 1349 BRA 22716777 3,5 6
  2. FLORIANOPOLIS (Elo medio:1484 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 KLEIN Louise Da Silveira 1249 BRA 22779906 1 7
2 MORAES Camila 0 BRA 0 1
3 DE FREITAS Isabella Ribeiro Conti 1888 BRA 2173328 7 7
4 CAZAO Sophia Guidi Peplau 1015 BRA 22796703 0 0
5 GOMES Maria Eduarda Papini 1671 BRA 2158957 5 7
6 PRADO Beatriz Bruns 1129 BRA 22793925 1 6
  3. SAO BENTO DO SUL (Elo medio:1394 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DARCANAL Emanuele 1384 BRA 22731504 0 0
2 PEREIRA Aline Vitoria 1351 BRA 22728570 4,5 7
3 LINO Tiffany Marcele 1447 BRA 2178036 2,5 7
4 SOARES Suyane 1250 BRA 22728600 3 7
5 CAMPAGNOLO Bruna 1393 BRA 2178257 5 7
6 VILICZINSKI Maria Luiza 0 BRA 22716319 0 0
  4. TIMBO (Elo medio:1383 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 STEUCK Camilli 1291 BRA 22754024 4 7
2 NECKER Alyne 1155 BRA 22729500 2 4
3 BRAND Leticia Soethe 1639 BRA 22725458 6 7
4 GONCALVES Djenifer 0 BRA 22794441 0 0
5 WARGINOWSKI Leticia 1373 BRA 2163772 4,5 7
6 DA COSTA Evelyn Maria Fuck 1230 BRA 22767142 0,5 3
  5. JARAGUA DO SUL (Elo medio:1367 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WILTNER Camille Christina Andru 1398 BRA 2190796 4 7
2 FUCHTER Julia 1382 BRA 22740325 0 0
3 RODRIGUES Eloisa Ferreira 0 BRA 0 0
4 TRIBESS Leticia Gabriele 1314 BRA 22785990 6 7
5 SOUZA Ana Luiza 1163 BRA 22740406 3 7
6 TRIBESS Luana Eduarda 1372 BRA 22786007 5 7
  6. CRICIUMA (Elo medio:1330 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SANTANA FREITAS Maria Eduarda 1448 BRA 2193787 5 7
2 LEACINA Gisele Santiago 1323 BRA 22707166 4,5 7
3 DE PAULA Sthefany Silva 0 BRA 0 0
4 GOMES PAZ Lavinia Maria Colle 0 BRA 1 7
5 ESPINDULA Manuela De Oliveira 1011 BRA 22793950 0 0
6 SENGER Maria Clara Da Silveira 1537 BRA 2154234 4,5 7
  7. SAO JOSE (Elo medio:1319 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 NAGEL Yasmin Da Silva 1386 BRA 22710248 6 7
2 BITENCOURT Maria Julia Prudencio 0 BRA 0 0
3 VIEIRA Ingrid Eduarda Cunha 0 BRA 0 0
4 CAMARGO Rafaela Francisconi 1144 BRA 22779086 2 7
5 CARDOSO Maria Paula Da Silva 1511 BRA 22784250 6 7
6 CADORIN Carine Ghisi 1236 BRA 22715711 4 7
  8. CONCORDIA (Elo medio:1310 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 THUROW Jennifer 1227 BRA 22754113 4 7
2 DURANTE Tauany Seidel 1069 BRA 2196832 0 1
3 BITTENCOURT Alica E Decezare 1393 BRA 22733469 4 7
4 CASSEL Amanda Barpi 1494 BRA 2197057 5 7
5 ITTNER Emily Caroline 1127 BRA 22740228 0,5 1
6 ROSA Beatriz Duwe 1097 BRA 22779922 0 5
  9. NAVEGANTES (Elo medio:1187 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DE MELO Luzia Maria 0 BRA 0 0
2 ARDUIN Alanna Goncalves 1047 BRA 22784497 1 7
3 RIBEIRO Mickaela Maia 1038 BRA 22767169 3 7
4 DE SOUZA Ketlin Tayna Mayer 0 BRA 0 2
5 VAHLDIEK Larissa Eduarda Schute 1470 BRA 22700021 4 5
6 DA LUZ Amanda Beatriz 1192 BRA 22767150 5,5 7
  10. LAGES (Elo medio:1162 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DE SOUZA Ana Paula Simoni 0 BRA 0 7
2 DO NASCIMENTO Leticia Harumi Omura 0 BRA 1,5 7
3 OMURA Vitoria Naomi Amaral 0 BRA 0 0
4 DIAS Lyandra Aparecida 1301 BRA 22776370 0 0
5 PESSOA Kailane Marca 0 BRA 22760792 3,5 7
6 SILVEIRA Patricia Bertoti 1345 BRA 22704876 3 7
  11. CHAPECO (Elo medio:1152 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SCHNEIDER Nicole Moritz 1387 BRA 22733809 3,5 7
2 SILVA Maria Julia Barbieri 1220 BRA 22712461 3 7
3 BRANCALIONE Maria Eduarda 0 BRA 0 3
4 VIDORI Jakeline Luiza 0 BRA 22733876 1 4
5 MARCHETTI Luana Negri 0 BRA 22733701 6 7
  12. ITA (Elo medio:1083 / Des 1: 8,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 HABECK Gabriela 0 BRA 5 7
2 GONÇALVES Maria 0 BRA 0 7
3 AIGNER Gabrieli 0 BRA 0 7
4 KUHN Julia 0 BRA 0 0
5 ZOTTI Ana Clara 0 BRA 22712500 0 0
6 ZOTTI Ana Beatriz 1330 BRA 22712496 3,5 7
  13. JOACABA (Elo medio:1078 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DA SILVA Leticia Alice 1312 BRA 22776354 4,5 7
2 DE CAMPOS Isabelli Scariot 0 BRA 22798498 0 0
3 MARQUES Camily Pereira 0 BRA 22799052 5 7
4 EBERT Ketelyn 0 BRA 0 0
5 MAKOWSKI Silvia Cristina 0 BRA 22799087 4,5 7
6 MOTTA Agahta Dos Santos 0 BRA 22798480 0,5 7
  14. ITAJAI (Elo medio:1077 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DOS SANTOS Fernanda Laurentino 0 BRA 44701128 1 7
2 DA SILVA Ana Claudia Custodio 0 BRA 44701110 3 7
3 LICINIO Leticia 0 BRA 1 6
4 BRANDAO Rubia Paola Ferreira 0 BRA 0 0
5 DEOBROCHINSKI Valentina Hinke 1309 BRA 22740201 4 7
6 FAJFER Lavinia Vitoria 0 BRA 0 1