2022 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN

Chess tournament overview

Country: Nigeria
Tournament date: 2022-09-18 to 2022-09-27
Tournament place: LAGOS (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: NIGERIA CHESS FEDERATION
Main referee: Hawas, Khaled 10630708
Referee: Rakotomaharo, Yves Andre 13100068; Boyo, Paul Kehinde 8501491; Omoragbon, Doris 8500320; Ogunnaike, Rex Kola 8510547

Schedule: 2022 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/18 17:30
2 2022/09/19 16:00
3 2022/09/20 15:00
4 2022/09/21 15:00
5 2022/09/22 15:00
6 2022/09/24 15:00
7 2022/09/25 15:00
8 2022/09/26 15:00
9 2022/09/27 10:00am

Players registered in 2022 AFRICAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 EGY WGM Wafa Shahenda 2110 0 -13
2 ANG wim ESPERANCA Caxita 1961 0 0
3 NGR WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba 1918 0 -48
4 NGR Pelomoh Jessica 1904 0 -119
5 ANG PAULO Jemima 1886 0 0
6 NGR Ofowino Toritsemuwa 1857 0 -7
7 ANG WFM LUZIA Pires 1839 0 0
8 NGR WCM Aramude Sandra 1813 0 -60
9 NGR Amadasun Rosemary 1807 0 -39
10 NGR Michael Bridget 1800 0 44
11 NGR Onoja Iyefu Joy 1762 0 46
12 MOZ WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. 1718 0 2
13 RSA WIM Van Zyl Charlize 1710 0 62
14 RSA WIM Laubscher Anzel 1705 0 12
15 SEN Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna 1689 0 -21
16 ZIM WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel 1683 0 -32
17 NGR Oyelese Mayomi 1677 0 -44
18 UGA WCM Ampaire Shakira 1657 0 45
19 ZAM WFM Mbatha Constance 1613 0 41
20 ZAM WCM Phiri Bertha 1584 0 33
21 ZAM Likando Namakau 1527 0 63
22 CIV Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther 1523 0 81
23 MAW Nkhoma Desiderata 1446 0 -18
24 LBR Abigail Karyah 1435 0 42
25 CIV WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie 1363 0 7
26 TOG Oyenga Justine Anassika 1192 0 -5
27 CIV Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie 1182 0 -13
28 GAB Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 EGY WGM Wafa Shahenda 2110 0 -13
2 ANG wim ESPERANCA Caxita 1961 0 0
3 NGR WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba 1918 0 -48
4 NGR Pelomoh Jessica 1904 0 -119
5 ANG PAULO Jemima 1886 0 0
6 NGR Ofowino Toritsemuwa 1857 0 -7
7 ANG WFM LUZIA Pires 1839 0 0
8 NGR WCM Aramude Sandra 1813 0 -60
9 NGR Amadasun Rosemary 1807 0 -39
10 NGR Michael Bridget 1800 0 44
11 NGR Onoja Iyefu Joy 1762 0 46
12 MOZ WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. 1718 0 2
13 RSA WIM Van Zyl Charlize 1710 0 62
14 RSA WIM Laubscher Anzel 1705 0 12
15 SEN Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna 1689 0 -21
16 ZIM WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel 1683 0 -32
17 NGR Oyelese Mayomi 1677 0 -44
18 UGA WCM Ampaire Shakira 1657 0 45
19 ZAM WFM Mbatha Constance 1613 0 41
20 ZAM WCM Phiri Bertha 1584 0 33
21 ZAM Likando Namakau 1527 0 63
22 CIV Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther 1523 0 81
23 MAW Nkhoma Desiderata 1446 0 -18
24 LBR Abigail Karyah 1435 0 42
25 CIV WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie 1363 0 7
26 TOG Oyenga Justine Anassika 1192 0 -5
27 CIV Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie 1182 0 -13
28 GAB Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE
1 WGM Wafa Shahenda 10609962 EGY 2110
2 wim ESPERANCA Caxita 10100903 ANG 1961
3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba 8500924 NGR 1918
4 Pelomoh Jessica 8507864 NGR 1904
5 PAULO Jemima 10110836 ANG 1886
6 Ofowino Toritsemuwa 8504377 NGR 1857
7 WFM LUZIA Pires 10101012 ANG 1839
8 WCM Aramude Sandra 8503788 NGR 1813
9 Amadasun Rosemary 8500983 NGR 1807
10 Michael Bridget 8511640 NGR 1800
11 Onoja Iyefu Joy 8501181 NGR 1762
12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. 14800144 MOZ 1718
13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize 14307120 RSA 1710
14 WIM Laubscher Anzel 14300800 RSA 1705
15 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna 19900490 SEN 1689
16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel 11000821 ZIM 1683
17 Oyelese Mayomi 8502900 NGR 1677
18 WCM Ampaire Shakira 10002782 UGA 1657
19 WFM Mbatha Constance 8700591 ZAM 1613
20 WCM Phiri Bertha 8709840 ZAM 1584
21 Likando Namakau 8714029 ZAM 1527
22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther 20803036 CIV 1523
23 Nkhoma Desiderata 20500327 MAW 1446
24 Abigail Karyah 22601147 LBR 1435
25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie 20800266 CIV 1363
26 Oyenga Justine Anassika 21204420 TOG 1192
27 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie 20803044 CIV 1182
28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara 17400880 GAB 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 0 1 - 0 0 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 15
2 16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 0 0 - 1 0 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 2
3 3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 0 0 - 1 0 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 17
4 18 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 4
5 5 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 19
6 20 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 6
7 7 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 0 0 - 1 0 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 21
8 22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 8
9 9 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 0 1 - 0 0 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 23
10 24 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 0 0 - 1 0 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 10
11 11 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 25
12 26 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 12
13 13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 0 1 - 0 0 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 27
14 28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 14

Round 2

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 1
2 2 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 1 ½ - ½ 1 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 11
3 14 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 1 0 - 1 1 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 5
4 8 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 13
5 17 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 1 0 - 1 1 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 9
6 10 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 21
7 4 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 20
8 6 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 ½ ½ - ½ ½ WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 18
9 23 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 3
10 24 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 7
11 15 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 0 1 - 0 0 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 26
12 25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 16
13 19 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 0 1 - 0 0 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 28
14 27 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 0 0 - 1 0 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 22

Round 3

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 2 ½ - ½ 2 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 9
2 5 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 2 ½ - ½ 2 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 13
3 20 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 ½ - ½ wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 2
4 11 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 1 - 0 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 10
5 21 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 0 - 1 1 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 6
6 16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 8
7 17 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 12
8 18 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 14
9 22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 1 1 - 0 1 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 15
10 3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 ½ ½ - ½ 1 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 19
11 4 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 24
12 7 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 23
13 28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 25
14 26 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 0 1 - 0 0 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 27

Round 4

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 0 - 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 1
2 9 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 0 - 1 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 5
3 12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 2 ½ - ½ Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 11
4 2 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 2 1 - 0 2 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 22
5 6 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 16
6 14 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 20
7 21 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 1 - 0 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 4
8 19 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 ½ - ½ WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 7
9 10 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 1 - 0 1 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 17
10 25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 1 ½ - ½ 1 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 3
11 8 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 1 1 - 0 1 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 26
12 15 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 18
13 23 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 24
14 27 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 0 1 - 0 0 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 28

Round 5

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 1 - 0 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 5
2 14 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 3 0 - 1 3 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 2
3 11 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 6
4 9 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 0 - 1 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 21
5 12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 0 - 1 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 10
6 7 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 2 ½ - ½ WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 13
7 20 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 8
8 16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 2 ½ - ½ 2 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 19
9 18 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 2 1 - 0 2 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 22
10 24 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 ½ - ½ WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 3
11 4 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 1 - 0 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 25
12 27 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 1 0 - 1 1 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 15
13 26 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 1 0 - 1 1 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 17
14 28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 23

Round 6

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 2 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 4 0 - 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 1
2 5 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 0 - 1 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 11
3 6 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 1 - 0 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 10
4 21 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 14
5 13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 18
6 20 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 3 0 - 1 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 9
7 19 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 1 - 0 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 4
8 7 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 1 - 0 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 12
9 3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 2 1 - 0 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 16
10 17 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 8
11 15 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 2 1 - 0 2 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 24
12 22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 2 1 - 0 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 23
13 25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 ½ - ½ 1 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 27
14 28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 0 0 - 1 1 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 26

Round 7

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 0 - 1 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 6
2 11 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 ½ - ½ 4 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 21
3 10 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 1 - 0 4 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 2
4 18 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 0 - 1 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 5
5 14 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 0 - 1 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 7
6 9 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 0 - 1 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 13
7 8 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 3 0 - 1 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 19
8 22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 3
9 15 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 20
10 16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 0 - 1 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 4
11 24 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 2 0 - 1 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 12
12 26 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 25
13 17 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 2 1 - 0 0 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 28
14 23 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 ½ - ½ Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 27

Round 8

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 11 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 5 0 - 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 1
2 6 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 0 - 1 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 7
3 5 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 1 - 0 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 21
4 19 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 0 - 1 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 10
5 13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 1 - 0 4 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 2
6 3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 4 ½ - ½ Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 15
7 4 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 0 - 1 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 14
8 18 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 1 - 0 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 9
9 12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 1 - 0 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 20
10 25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 3 0 - 1 3 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 17
11 16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 0 - 1 3 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 22
12 27 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 2 0 - 1 3 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 8
13 23 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 2 1 - 0 2 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 26
14 28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 0 0 - 1 2 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 24

Round 9

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 7 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 ½ - ½ WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 1
2 10 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 1 - 0 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 5
3 13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 1 - 0 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 6
4 14 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 ½ - ½ 5 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 11
5 21 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 0 - 1 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 3
6 12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 ½ - ½ WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 19
7 8 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 4 0 - 1 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 18
8 2 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 4 1 - 0 4 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 15
9 22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 4 1 - 0 4 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 17
10 9 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 0 - 1 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 4
11 20 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 1 - 0 0 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 28
12 25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 23
13 24 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 3 1 - 0 2 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 27
14 26 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 2 0 - 1 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 16

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 WGM Wafa Shahenda EGY 2110 7 1797 36,5 414
2 13 WIM Van Zyl Charlize RSA 1710 6,5 1831 35 398
3 10 Michael Bridget NGR 1800 6,5 1720 34,5 398
4 7 WFM LUZIA Pires ANG 1839 6 1654 35,5 382
5 18 WCM Ampaire Shakira UGA 1657 5,5 1781 33,5 383,5
6 11 Onoja Iyefu Joy NGR 1762 5,5 1779 37 400
7 5 PAULO Jemima ANG 1886 5,5 1722 38,5 400
8 6 Ofowino Toritsemuwa NGR 1857 5,5 1719 39 395,5
9 3 WFM Oloruntola Oluwatobiloba NGR 1918 5,5 1558 28,5 339,5
10 19 WFM Mbatha Constance ZAM 1613 5 1806 34 371
11 14 WIM Laubscher Anzel RSA 1705 5 1737 35 390
12 2 wim ESPERANCA Caxita ANG 1961 5 1705 37 377
13 22 Ayemou Mazan Emmanuela Esther CIV 1523 5 1698 29,5 345,5
14 12 WIM Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T. MOZ 1718 5 1673 35,5 362,5
15 21 Likando Namakau ZAM 1527 4,5 1836 37,5 398,5
16 20 WCM Phiri Bertha ZAM 1584 4,5 1785 31 379
17 4 Pelomoh Jessica NGR 1904 4,5 1601 30 362
18 24 Abigail Karyah LBR 1435 4 1654 30,5 348,5
19 15 Marochkina Nadezhda Valerevna SEN 1689 4 1610 31,5 347
20 17 Oyelese Mayomi NGR 1677 4 1602 28,5 339,5
21 8 WCM Aramude Sandra NGR 1813 4 1561 29,5 338,5
22 16 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1683 3,5 1713 32,5 348,5
23 9 Amadasun Rosemary NGR 1807 3,5 1706 35 372,5
24 25 WCM Yavo Tchetche Marie CIV 1363 3,5 1549 25 325,5
25 23 Nkhoma Desiderata MAW 1446 3,5 1477 25,5 328,5
26 26 Oyenga Justine Anassika TOG 1192 2 1537 24,5 326
27 27 Ayemou Akissi Victoire Sinchie CIV 1182 2 1480 26 321,5
28 28 Pissama Ntsaou Diva Sara GAB 0 0 1473 26,5 314