34º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - EQUIPE MASCULINO

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brazil
Tournament date: 2022-09-20 to 2022-09-24
Tournament place: Salão da Sociedade Desportiva Vasto Verde - Blumenau (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FESPORTE & FCX
Main referee: IA Elana Silva de Souza

Schedule: 34º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - EQUIPE MASCULINO

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/20 09:00
2 2022/09/20 15:30
3 2022/09/21 15:30
4 2022/09/22 09:00
5 2022/09/22 15:30
6 2022/09/23 15:30
7 2022/09/24 09:00

Players registered in 34º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - EQUIPE MASCULINO

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 0 0 0
2 BRA FM BALDO Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 0 -4
3 BRA HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 1398 0 -8
4 BRA ROSA Joao Marcos 1250 0 -5
5 BRA BUTZKE Lucas De Castro 1564 0 3
6 BRA DE SOUZA Guilherme Ferreira 1354 0 10
7 BRA ALBIERO Marco Antonio Batista 1584 0 38
8 BRA SPEGIORIN Eduardo 1617 0 32
9 BRA DEVENS Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 0 35
10 BRA CM BUGANCA Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 0 22
11 BRA DECEZARE Jucian Kaue 1638 0 -25
12 LOPES Leonardo Borges 0 0 0
13 BRA FERREIRA Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 0 -8
14 BRA ELESBAO Bernardo Dartora 1593 0 -34
15 BRA TOMIELLO Lucas Costamilan 2147 0 8
16 BRA CM SARDA Pedro Sada 1755 0 -17
17 BRA MARIOT VAZ Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 0 32
18 BRA CORRERIA Pedro Bavaresco 1766 0 -18
19 BRA MARTINS Arthur Francisco 1623 0 0
20 BRA FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 2358 0 -3
21 BRA STROHER Victor Augusto 1600 0 13
22 BRA FM DE BORBA Gabriel 2191 0 26
23 BRA HIRANO Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 0 48
24 BRA KIM Thiago 1918 0 36
25 BRA SICA Nicholas De Oliveira 0 0 0
26 BRA PEREIRA Arthur De Castro 0 0 0
27 BRA JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 0 0
28 BRA PEREIRA Aliver Xavir 0 0 0
29 BRA MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 0 0
30 BRA JAEGER Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 0 -26
31 BRA DO PRADO Bruno 0 0 0
32 BRA CHITO Lorenzo Piana 0 0 0
33 LIMA Leonardo 0 0 0
34 BRA EVERLING Cassio Dalla Barba 0 0 0
35 BRA SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 0 0
36 BRA WOICHINEVSKI Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 0 -81
37 BRA ROZZANI Henrique Da Silva 0 0 0
38 LUZ Christian Oliveira 0 0 0
39 BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 0 0 0
40 BRA FERREIRA Kauan Mariani 1435 0 8
41 BRA DA VEIGA Pedro Miguel Back 1542 0 10
42 BRA CONSTANTINO Pedro Henrique 1835 0 38
43 BRA FELIX Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 0 -5
44 BRA PEROZA Eduardo Antunes 2103 0 -7
45 HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 0 0 0
46 BRA LOPES Leonardo Borges 1792 0 -23
47 BRA MACHADO Luiz Fernando 1722 0 -59
48 BRA BONATTO JUNIOR Ronaldo 0 0 0
49 BRA ZENI Caiuan 0 0 0
50 BRA KURMANN Rhuan Salvi 0 0 0
51 BRA RITZEL Mauricio 0 0 0
52 GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 0 0 0
53 BRA DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 0 0
54 BRA LEFFECK Mateus Bernal 1764 0 3
55 BRA SOARES Gustavo Henrique 1949 0 -13
56 BRA QUINCOZES David Aleksander G 0 0 0
57 BRA BARTH JUNIOR Jorge Luiz 0 0 0
58 VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 0 0 0
59 BRA PICCOLI Lucas Fonseca 2156 0 12
60 KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 0 0 0
61 BELARMINO Augusto Mengarda 0 0 0
62 BRA DA COSTA Eduardo Mello 1396 0 50
63 BRA LUZ Christian Oliveira 1551 0 15
64 BRA SILVA Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 0 -19
65 BRA ANTUNES Luan Netto Nikifork 0 0 0
66 BRA BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 0 -4
67 BRA PHILIPPI Enzo Grotto 0 0 0
68 BRA KAYSER Gustavo Warmling 1973 0 5
69 BRA SALMÓRIA Lorenzo Battistella 0 0 0
70 BRA CENTENO Daniel De Medeiros 1324 0 21
71 BRA DE SOUZA Alexandre Santos 1662 0 7
72 DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 0 0
73 BRA LAURINDO Ulisses Alvaro 1371 0 -24
74 BRA MEZZON Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 0 -18
75 BRA STAATS Gustavo Da Silva 1568 0 -69
76 BRA DA MAIA Felipe Bueno 0 0 0
77 JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 0 0
78 BRA BELARMINO Joaquim Mengarda 1053 0 0
79 BRA GONCALVES Davi Augusto 1667 0 -84
80 BRA FAGUNDES Otavio Murara 0 0 0
81 BRA BLASKOSKY Vinicius 1247 0 -8
82 MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 0 0
83 BRA SCHMIDT Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 0 17
84 MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 0 0 0
85 BRA CARDOSO Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 0 -25
86 BRA MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 0 0 0
87 BRA GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 0 78
88 BRA CUCO Gustavo Henrique 1225 0 14
89 BRA MORETTO Heitor Frainer 1625 0 11
90 BRA VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 0 8
91 BRA KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 0 1
92 BRA NONES Vinicius Gabriel 1358 0 32
93 BRA DA SILVA Luiggi Gabriel 0 0 0
94 BRA BRISIMEISTER Matheus 0 0 0
95 BRA THEILACKER Lucas De Mira 0 0 0
96 SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 0 0
97 BRA MELLO Eduardo Francisco 1643 0 -14
98 BRA RIECK Pedro Gustavo 0 0 0
99 BRA EBERHARD Gustavo Henrique 1307 0 -20
100 BRA GARCIA Kauan Ribeiro 1277 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 0 0 0
2 BRA FM BALDO Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 0 -4
3 BRA HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 1398 0 -8
4 BRA ROSA Joao Marcos 1250 0 -5
5 BRA BUTZKE Lucas De Castro 1564 0 3
6 BRA DE SOUZA Guilherme Ferreira 1354 0 10
7 BRA ALBIERO Marco Antonio Batista 1584 0 38
8 BRA SPEGIORIN Eduardo 1617 0 32
9 BRA DEVENS Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 0 35
10 BRA CM BUGANCA Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 0 22
11 BRA DECEZARE Jucian Kaue 1638 0 -25
12 LOPES Leonardo Borges 0 0 0
13 BRA FERREIRA Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 0 -8
14 BRA ELESBAO Bernardo Dartora 1593 0 -34
15 BRA TOMIELLO Lucas Costamilan 2147 0 8
16 BRA CM SARDA Pedro Sada 1755 0 -17
17 BRA MARIOT VAZ Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 0 32
18 BRA CORRERIA Pedro Bavaresco 1766 0 -18
19 BRA MARTINS Arthur Francisco 1623 0 0
20 BRA FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 2358 0 -3
21 BRA STROHER Victor Augusto 1600 0 13
22 BRA FM DE BORBA Gabriel 2191 0 26
23 BRA HIRANO Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 0 48
24 BRA KIM Thiago 1918 0 36
25 BRA SICA Nicholas De Oliveira 0 0 0
26 BRA PEREIRA Arthur De Castro 0 0 0
27 BRA JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 0 0
28 BRA PEREIRA Aliver Xavir 0 0 0
29 BRA MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 0 0
30 BRA JAEGER Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 0 -26
31 BRA DO PRADO Bruno 0 0 0
32 BRA CHITO Lorenzo Piana 0 0 0
33 LIMA Leonardo 0 0 0
34 BRA EVERLING Cassio Dalla Barba 0 0 0
35 BRA SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 0 0
36 BRA WOICHINEVSKI Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 0 -81
37 BRA ROZZANI Henrique Da Silva 0 0 0
38 LUZ Christian Oliveira 0 0 0
39 BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 0 0 0
40 BRA FERREIRA Kauan Mariani 1435 0 8
41 BRA DA VEIGA Pedro Miguel Back 1542 0 10
42 BRA CONSTANTINO Pedro Henrique 1835 0 38
43 BRA FELIX Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 0 -5
44 BRA PEROZA Eduardo Antunes 2103 0 -7
45 HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 0 0 0
46 BRA LOPES Leonardo Borges 1792 0 -23
47 BRA MACHADO Luiz Fernando 1722 0 -59
48 BRA BONATTO JUNIOR Ronaldo 0 0 0
49 BRA ZENI Caiuan 0 0 0
50 BRA KURMANN Rhuan Salvi 0 0 0
51 BRA RITZEL Mauricio 0 0 0
52 GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 0 0 0
53 BRA DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 0 0
54 BRA LEFFECK Mateus Bernal 1764 0 3
55 BRA SOARES Gustavo Henrique 1949 0 -13
56 BRA QUINCOZES David Aleksander G 0 0 0
57 BRA BARTH JUNIOR Jorge Luiz 0 0 0
58 VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 0 0 0
59 BRA PICCOLI Lucas Fonseca 2156 0 12
60 KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 0 0 0
61 BELARMINO Augusto Mengarda 0 0 0
62 BRA DA COSTA Eduardo Mello 1396 0 50
63 BRA LUZ Christian Oliveira 1551 0 15
64 BRA SILVA Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 0 -19
65 BRA ANTUNES Luan Netto Nikifork 0 0 0
66 BRA BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 0 -4
67 BRA PHILIPPI Enzo Grotto 0 0 0
68 BRA KAYSER Gustavo Warmling 1973 0 5
69 BRA SALMÓRIA Lorenzo Battistella 0 0 0
70 BRA CENTENO Daniel De Medeiros 1324 0 21
71 BRA DE SOUZA Alexandre Santos 1662 0 7
72 DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 0 0
73 BRA LAURINDO Ulisses Alvaro 1371 0 -24
74 BRA MEZZON Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 0 -18
75 BRA STAATS Gustavo Da Silva 1568 0 -69
76 BRA DA MAIA Felipe Bueno 0 0 0
77 JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 0 0
78 BRA BELARMINO Joaquim Mengarda 1053 0 0
79 BRA GONCALVES Davi Augusto 1667 0 -84
80 BRA FAGUNDES Otavio Murara 0 0 0
81 BRA BLASKOSKY Vinicius 1247 0 -8
82 MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 0 0
83 BRA SCHMIDT Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 0 17
84 MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 0 0 0
85 BRA CARDOSO Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 0 -25
86 BRA MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 0 0 0
87 BRA GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 0 78
88 BRA CUCO Gustavo Henrique 1225 0 14
89 BRA MORETTO Heitor Frainer 1625 0 11
90 BRA VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 0 8
91 BRA KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 0 1
92 BRA NONES Vinicius Gabriel 1358 0 32
93 BRA DA SILVA Luiggi Gabriel 0 0 0
94 BRA BRISIMEISTER Matheus 0 0 0
95 BRA THEILACKER Lucas De Mira 0 0 0
96 SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 0 0
97 BRA MELLO Eduardo Francisco 1643 0 -14
98 BRA RIECK Pedro Gustavo 0 0 0
99 BRA EBERHARD Gustavo Henrique 1307 0 -20
100 BRA GARCIA Kauan Ribeiro 1277 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 2188562 2358 BRA BLUMENAU 2
2 FM DE BORBA Gabriel 2137968 2191 BRA BLUMENAU 4
3 PICCOLI Lucas Fonseca 2190788 2156 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 1
4 TOMIELLO Lucas Costamilan 22701940 2147 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 3
5 PEROZA Eduardo Antunes 2171635 2103 BRA FRAIBURGO 3
6 KAYSER Gustavo Warmling 22776427 1973 BRA LAGES 5
7 SILVA Guilherme Henrique De Mora 22749870 1967 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 6
8 SOARES Gustavo Henrique 22739521 1949 BRA ITAJAI 3
9 KIM Thiago 22702776 1918 BRA BLUMENAU 6
10 CM BUGANCA Luiz Henrique Da Silva 2182289 1893 BRA CONCORDIA 4
11 CONSTANTINO Pedro Henrique 22741305 1835 BRA FRAIBURGO 1
12 LOPES Leonardo Borges 2193825 1792 BRA FRAIBURGO 5
13 FERREIRA Angelo Augusto Pacheco 22735992 1768 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 1
14 CORRERIA Pedro Bavaresco 22794352 1766 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 6
15 LEFFECK Mateus Bernal 22710620 1764 BRA ITAJAI 2
16 CM SARDA Pedro Sada 2197642 1755 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 4
17 WOICHINEVSKI Joao Vinicius Peru 22707182 1747 BRA CRICIUMA 1
18 MACHADO Luiz Fernando 22741402 1722 BRA FRAIBURGO 6
19 MARIOT VAZ Joao Antonio Bertolu 22702717 1705 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 5
20 SCHMIDT Erick Eduardo Da Silva 22724826 1671 BRA SAO JOSE 2
21 GONCALVES Davi Augusto 22777016 1667 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 4
22 HIRANO Enzo Erich Kreutz 22792392 1667 BRA BLUMENAU 5
23 DE SOUZA Alexandre Santos 22758690 1662 BRA NAVEGANTES 2
24 MELLO Eduardo Francisco 22783407 1643 BRA JOINVILLE 5
25 DECEZARE Jucian Kaue 22712275 1638 BRA CONCORDIA 5
26 FELIX Joao Eduardo Orlandi 2171597 1638 BRA FRAIBURGO 2
27 MORETTO Heitor Frainer 22742468 1625 BRA TIMBO 2
28 MARTINS Arthur Francisco 2175967 1623 BRA BLUMENAU 1
29 SPEGIORIN Eduardo 22784454 1617 BRA CONCORDIA 2
30 STROHER Victor Augusto 22738274 1600 BRA BLUMENAU 3
31 ELESBAO Bernardo Dartora 22712283 1593 BRA FLORIANOPOLIS 2
32 ALBIERO Marco Antonio Batista 2196654 1584 BRA CONCORDIA 1
33 LIMA Leonardo 22712321 1571 BRA ITA 5
34 STAATS Gustavo Da Silva 22753184 1568 BRA NAVEGANTES 6
35 BUTZKE Lucas De Castro 22733515 1564 BRA RIO DO SUL 5
36 DEVENS Bruno Vendrusculo 22788301 1564 BRA CONCORDIA 3
37 CARDOSO Lucas Emanuel Alves 22751068 1554 BRA SAO JOSE 4
38 LUZ Christian Oliveira 22711775 1551 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 5
39 BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 22733493 1545 BRA LAGES 2
40 DA VEIGA Pedro Miguel Back 22711015 1542 BRA CRICIUMA 6
41 MEZZON Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 2183285 1493 BRA NAVEGANTES 5
42 BITTENCOURT Arian G Decezare 22733477 1460 BRA CONCORDIA 6
43 FERREIRA Kauan Mariani 22711023 1435 BRA CRICIUMA 5
44 JAEGER Vinicius Rodrigues 22795685 1416 BRA CHAPECO 1
45 HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 22738843 1398 BRA RIO DO SUL 3
46 DA COSTA Eduardo Mello 22769463 1396 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 4
47 HORNBURG Gustavo Arthur 22740376 1391 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 3
48 LAURINDO Ulisses Alvaro 22767118 1371 BRA NAVEGANTES 4
49 CAMARGO Vitor Hugo 22779817 1360 BRA NAVEGANTES 3
50 NONES Vinicius Gabriel 22767134 1358 BRA TIMBO 5
51 DE SOUZA Guilherme Ferreira 22795847 1354 BRA RIO DO SUL 6
52 GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 22723986 1343 BRA SAO JOSE 6
53 CENTENO Daniel De Medeiros 22767088 1324 BRA NAVEGANTES 1
54 EBERHARD Gustavo Henrique 2197103 1307 BRA ITA 6
55 GARCIA Kauan Ribeiro 22760750 1277 BRA LAGES 4
56 ROSA Joao Marcos 22795901 1250 BRA RIO DO SUL 4
57 BLASKOSKY Vinicius 22728481 1247 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 6
58 VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 22794433 1230 BRA TIMBO 3
59 CUCO Gustavo Henrique 22783601 1225 BRA TIMBO 1
60 KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 22767100 1134 BRA TIMBO 4
61 BELARMINO Augusto Mengarda 22728520 1071 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 2
62 BELARMINO Joaquim Mengarda 22728538 1053 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 3
63 BALDO Vinicius Schweitzer 22798510 1051 BRA RIO DO SUL 2
64 ANTUNES Luan Netto Nikifork 22798951 0 BRA LAGES 1
65 ANTUNES FERREIRA Gustavo Sofka 0 BRA RIO DO SUL 1
66 BARTH JUNIOR Jorge Luiz 44701080 0 BRA ITAJAI 5
67 BONATTO JUNIOR Ronaldo 22783695 0 BRA ITA 1
68 BRISIMEISTER Matheus 0 BRA JOINVILLE 2
69 CHITO Lorenzo Piana 0 BRA CHAPECO 3
70 DA MAIA Felipe Bueno 22760598 0 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 1
71 DA SILVA Luiggi Gabriel 44712278 0 BRA JOINVILLE 1
72 DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 BRA ITAJAI 1
73 DO PRADO Bruno 0 BRA CHAPECO 2
74 EVERLING Cassio Dalla Barba 0 BRA CHAPECO 5
75 FAGUNDES Otavio Murara 22784586 0 BRA SAO BENTO DO SUL 5
76 GARCIA Breno 0 BRA CHAPECO 4
77 JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 BRA BOMBINHAS 3
78 KURMANN Rhuan Salvi 22783709 0 BRA ITA 3
79 LOCK Leonardo Vieira Simiano 22796800 0 BRA SAO JOSE 1
80 LUCIO Lucas Gomes Arminda 0 BRA CRICIUMA 4
81 LUZZI Oliver Sthifler Lima 22744983 0 BRA FRAIBURGO 4
82 MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 BRA BOMBINHAS 5
83 MARGHETI Jackson Da Silva 0 BRA CRICIUMA 3
84 MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 44700962 0 BRA SAO JOSE 5
85 NAZARIO Gabriel Urban 0 BRA JARAGUA DO SUL 2
86 PEREIRA Aliver Xavir 0 BRA BOMBINHAS 4
87 PEREIRA Arthur De Castro 0 BRA BOMBINHAS 2
88 PHILIPPI Enzo Grotto 22798820 0 BRA LAGES 3
89 PORTO Felipe Leandro De Souza 0 BRA SAO JOSE 3
90 QUINCOZES David Aleksander G 44701012 0 BRA ITAJAI 4
91 RIECK Pedro Gustavo 0 BRA JOINVILLE 6
92 RITZEL Mauricio 0 BRA ITA 4
93 ROZZANI Henrique Da Silva 0 BRA CRICIUMA 2
94 SALMÓRIA Lorenzo Battistella 0 BRA LAGES 6
95 SANTOS Joao Victor Rodrigues 0 BRA ITAJAI 6
96 SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 BRA CHAPECO 6
97 SICA Nicholas De Oliveira 0 BRA BOMBINHAS 1
98 STREIT Nicolas 0 BRA JOINVILLE 4
99 THEILACKER Lucas De Mira 0 BRA JOINVILLE 3
100 ZENI Caiuan 22783725 0 BRA ITA 2

Round 1

M. 9   ITAJAI Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo ½ :3½
1.1 DE ALMEIDA, Kalebe Daniel 0 - FM FILGUEIRAS, Nathan Felipe 2358 0 - 1
1.2 LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 - FM DE BORBA, Gabriel 2191 0 - 1
1.3 SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 - HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 ½ - ½
1.4 QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 - KIM, Thiago 1918 0 - 1
M. 2   FRAIBURGO Elo - 10   SAO JOSE Elo 3½: ½
2.1 CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 - SCHMIDT, Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 1 - 0
2.2 PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 - CARDOSO, Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 1 - 0
2.3 LOPES, Leonardo Borges 1792 - MOREIRA, Erik Hernandez 0 1 - 0
2.4 MACHADO, Luiz Fernando 1722 - GENEROSO, Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 ½ - ½
M. 11   RIO DO SUL Elo - 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo ½ :3½
3.1 HENRIQUETTA, Rafael Stolf 1398 - FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 0 - 1
3.2 ROSA, Joao Marcos 1250 - ELESBAO, Bernardo Dartora 1593 0 - 1
3.3 BUTZKE, Lucas De Castro 1564 - TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 0 - 1
3.4 DE SOUZA, Guilherme Ferreira 1354 - CM SARDA, Pedro Sada 1755 ½ - ½
M. 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 12   TIMBO Elo 3 : 1
4.1 PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 - CUCO, Gustavo Henrique 1225 1 - 0
4.2 DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 - MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 0 - 1
4.3 LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 - VAVASSORI, Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 1 - 0
4.4 SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 - NONES, Vinicius Gabriel 1358 1 - 0
M. 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 5   CONCORDIA Elo 2 : 2
5.1 DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 - ALBIERO, Marco Antonio Batista 1584 1 - 0
5.2 GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 - DEVENS, Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 0 - 1
5.3 FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 - CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 1 - 0
5.4 BLASKOSKY, Vinicius 1247 - DECEZARE, Jucian Kaue 1638 0 - 1
M. 6   NAVEGANTES Elo - 14   ITA Elo 3 : 1
6.1 CENTENO, Daniel De Medeiros 1324 - ZENI, Caiuan 0 0 - 1
6.2 DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 - KURMANN, Rhuan Salvi 0 1 - 0
6.3 LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 - RITZEL, Mauricio 0 1 - 0
6.4 STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 - EBERHARD, Gustavo Henrique 1307 1 - 0
M. 15   JOINVILLE Elo - 7   LAGES Elo 2 : 2
7.1 DA SILVA, Luiggi Gabriel 0 - ANTUNES, Luan Netto Nikifork 0 1 - 0
7.2 BRISIMEISTER, Matheus 0 - BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 0 - 1
7.3 MELLO, Eduardo Francisco 1643 - GARCIA, Kauan Ribeiro 1277 1 - 0
7.4 RIECK, Pedro Gustavo 0 - KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 0 - 1
M. 8   CRICIUMA Elo - 16   CHAPECO Elo 1½:2½
8.1 WOICHINEVSKI, Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 - JAEGER, Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 1 - 0
8.2 ROZZANI, Henrique Da Silva 0 - DO PRADO, Bruno 0 0 - 1
8.3 FERREIRA, Kauan Mariani 1435 - EVERLING, Cassio Dalla Barba 0 ½ - ½
8.4 DA VEIGA, Pedro Miguel Back 1542 - SEGHETO, Leonardo Giboski 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 2   FRAIBURGO Elo 3 : 1
1.1 FM FILGUEIRAS, Nathan Felipe 2358 - CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 1 - 0
1.2 FM DE BORBA, Gabriel 2191 - FELIX, Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 1 - 0
1.3 HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 - PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 0 - 1
1.4 KIM, Thiago 1918 - MACHADO, Luiz Fernando 1722 1 - 0
M. 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo 2 : 2
2.1 FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 - PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 0 - 1
2.2 ELESBAO, Bernardo Dartora 1593 - DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 0 - 1
2.3 TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 - LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 1 - 0
2.4 MARIOT VAZ, Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 - SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 1 - 0
M. 16   CHAPECO Elo - 6   NAVEGANTES Elo 0 : 4
3.1 JAEGER, Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 - CENTENO, Daniel De Medeiros 1324 0 - 1
3.2 DO PRADO, Bruno 0 - DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 0 - 1
3.3 EVERLING, Cassio Dalla Barba 0 - LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 0 - 1
3.4 SEGHETO, Leonardo Giboski 0 - STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 0 - 1
M. 5   CONCORDIA Elo - 15   JOINVILLE Elo 3 : 1
4.1 SPEGIORIN, Eduardo 1617 - DA SILVA, Luiggi Gabriel 0 1 - 0
4.2 DEVENS, Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 - BRISIMEISTER, Matheus 0 0 - 1
4.3 CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 - MELLO, Eduardo Francisco 1643 1 - 0
4.4 DECEZARE, Jucian Kaue 1638 - RIECK, Pedro Gustavo 0 1 - 0
M. 17   BOMBINHAS Elo - 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 0 : 4
5.1 SICA, Nicholas De Oliveira 0 - DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 0 - 1
5.2 PEREIRA, Arthur De Castro 0 - GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 0 - 1
5.3 JEREMIAS, Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 - FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 0 - 1
5.4 PEREIRA, Aliver Xavir 0 - BLASKOSKY, Vinicius 1247 0 - 1
M. 7   LAGES Elo - 8   CRICIUMA Elo 2½:1½
6.1 BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 - WOICHINEVSKI, Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 ½ - ½
6.2 PHILIPPI, Enzo Grotto 0 - ROZZANI, Henrique Da Silva 0 1 - 0
6.3 KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 - FERREIRA, Kauan Mariani 1435 1 - 0
6.4 SALMÓRIA, Lorenzo Battistella 0 - DA VEIGA, Pedro Miguel Back 1542 0 - 1
M. 12   TIMBO Elo - 14   ITA Elo 3½: ½
7.1 MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 - BONATTO JUNIOR, Ronaldo 0 1 - 0
7.2 VAVASSORI, Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 - ZENI, Caiuan 0 1 - 0
7.3 KANNENBERG, Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 - RITZEL, Mauricio 0 1 - 0
7.4 NONES, Vinicius Gabriel 1358 - EBERHARD, Gustavo Henrique 1307 ½ - ½
M. 10   SAO JOSE Elo - 9   ITAJAI Elo 2 : 2
8.1 SCHMIDT, Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 - DE ALMEIDA, Kalebe Daniel 0 1 - 0
8.2 CARDOSO, Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 - LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 0 - 1
8.3 MOREIRA, Erik Hernandez 0 - SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 0 - 1
8.4 GENEROSO, Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 - QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 6   NAVEGANTES Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo 0 : 4
1.1 CENTENO, Daniel De Medeiros 1324 - FM FILGUEIRAS, Nathan Felipe 2358 0 - 1
1.2 DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 - FM DE BORBA, Gabriel 2191 0 - 1
1.3 LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 - HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 0 - 1
1.4 STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 - KIM, Thiago 1918 0 - 1
M. 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo 1 : 3
2.1 DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 - FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 1 - 0
2.2 GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 - TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 0 - 1
2.3 FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 - MARIOT VAZ, Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 0 - 1
2.4 BLASKOSKY, Vinicius 1247 - CORRERIA, Pedro Bavaresco 1766 0 - 1
M. 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 5   CONCORDIA Elo 2 : 2
3.1 PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 - ALBIERO, Marco Antonio Batista 1584 1 - 0
3.2 DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 - DEVENS, Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 0 - 1
3.3 LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 - CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 0 - 1
3.4 SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 - DECEZARE, Jucian Kaue 1638 1 - 0
M. 2   FRAIBURGO Elo - 7   LAGES Elo 3 : 1
4.1 CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 - BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 1 - 0
4.2 FELIX, Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 - PHILIPPI, Enzo Grotto 0 1 - 0
4.3 PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 - GARCIA, Kauan Ribeiro 1277 1 - 0
4.4 MACHADO, Luiz Fernando 1722 - KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 0 - 1
M. 15   JOINVILLE Elo - 12   TIMBO Elo ½ :3½
5.1 DA SILVA, Luiggi Gabriel 0 - CUCO, Gustavo Henrique 1225 0 - 1
5.2 BRISIMEISTER, Matheus 0 - MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 0 - 1
5.3 MELLO, Eduardo Francisco 1643 - VAVASSORI, Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 ½ - ½
5.4 RIECK, Pedro Gustavo 0 - KANNENBERG, Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 0 - 1
M. 8   CRICIUMA Elo - 10   SAO JOSE Elo 1 : 3
6.1 WOICHINEVSKI, Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 - SCHMIDT, Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 0 - 1
6.2 ROZZANI, Henrique Da Silva 0 - CARDOSO, Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 0 - 1
6.3 FERREIRA, Kauan Mariani 1435 - MOREIRA, Erik Hernandez 0 1 - 0
6.4 DA VEIGA, Pedro Miguel Back 1542 - GENEROSO, Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 0 - 1
M. 9   ITAJAI Elo - 11   RIO DO SUL Elo 4 : 0
7.1 DE ALMEIDA, Kalebe Daniel 0 - BALDO, Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 1 - 0
7.2 LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 - HENRIQUETTA, Rafael Stolf 1398 1 - 0
7.3 SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 - BUTZKE, Lucas De Castro 1564 1 - 0
7.4 QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 - DE SOUZA, Guilherme Ferreira 1354 1 - 0
M. 16   CHAPECO Elo - 17   BOMBINHAS Elo 4 : 0
8.1 JAEGER, Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 - PEREIRA, Arthur De Castro 0 1 - 0
8.2 CHITO, Lorenzo Piana 0 - JEREMIAS, Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 1 - 0
8.3 EVERLING, Cassio Dalla Barba 0 - PEREIRA, Aliver Xavir 0 1 - 0
8.4 SEGHETO, Leonardo Giboski 0 - MACHADO, Felipe Aragao 0 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo 4 : 0
1.1 FM FILGUEIRAS, Nathan Felipe 2358 - FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 1 - 0
1.2 FM DE BORBA, Gabriel 2191 - TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 1 - 0
1.3 HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 - MARIOT VAZ, Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 1 - 0
1.4 KIM, Thiago 1918 - CORRERIA, Pedro Bavaresco 1766 1 - 0
M. 12   TIMBO Elo - 2   FRAIBURGO Elo 0 : 4
2.1 CUCO, Gustavo Henrique 1225 - CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 0 - 1
2.2 MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 - PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 0 - 1
2.3 KANNENBERG, Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 - LOPES, Leonardo Borges 1792 0 - 1
2.4 NONES, Vinicius Gabriel 1358 - MACHADO, Luiz Fernando 1722 0 - 1
M. 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo ½ :3½
3.1 DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 - PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 0 - 1
3.2 GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 - DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 0 - 1
3.3 FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 - LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 ½ - ½
3.4 BLASKOSKY, Vinicius 1247 - SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 0 - 1
M. 5   CONCORDIA Elo - 6   NAVEGANTES Elo 4 : 0
4.1 ALBIERO, Marco Antonio Batista 1584 - DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 1 - 0
4.2 SPEGIORIN, Eduardo 1617 - LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 1 - 0
4.3 CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 - MEZZON, Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 1 - 0
4.4 DECEZARE, Jucian Kaue 1638 - STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 1 - 0
M. 9   ITAJAI Elo - 16   CHAPECO Elo 3 : 1
5.1 DE ALMEIDA, Kalebe Daniel 0 - JAEGER, Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 0 - 1
5.2 LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 - DO PRADO, Bruno 0 1 - 0
5.3 SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 - EVERLING, Cassio Dalla Barba 0 1 - 0
5.4 QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 - SEGHETO, Leonardo Giboski 0 1 - 0
M. 7   LAGES Elo - 10   SAO JOSE Elo 2½:1½
6.1 ANTUNES, Luan Netto Nikifork 0 - SCHMIDT, Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 0 - 1
6.2 BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 - CARDOSO, Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 ½ - ½
6.3 GARCIA, Kauan Ribeiro 1277 - MOREIRA, Erik Hernandez 0 1 - 0
6.4 KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 - GENEROSO, Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 1 - 0
M. 14   ITA Elo - 8   CRICIUMA Elo 1 : 3
7.1 BONATTO JUNIOR, Ronaldo 0 - WOICHINEVSKI, Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 0 - 1
7.2 ZENI, Caiuan 0 - ROZZANI, Henrique Da Silva 0 1 - 0
7.3 KURMANN, Rhuan Salvi 0 - FERREIRA, Kauan Mariani 1435 0 - 1
7.4 EBERHARD, Gustavo Henrique 1307 - DA VEIGA, Pedro Miguel Back 1542 0 - 1
M. 11   RIO DO SUL Elo - 17   BOMBINHAS Elo 3 : 1
8.1 BALDO, Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 - SICA, Nicholas De Oliveira 0 1 - 0
8.2 HENRIQUETTA, Rafael Stolf 1398 - JEREMIAS, Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 0 - 1
8.3 ROSA, Joao Marcos 1250 - PEREIRA, Aliver Xavir 0 1 - 0
8.4 BUTZKE, Lucas De Castro 1564 - MACHADO, Felipe Aragao 0 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 5   CONCORDIA Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo ½ :3½
1.1 ALBIERO, Marco Antonio Batista 1584 - FM FILGUEIRAS, Nathan Felipe 2358 0 - 1
1.2 DEVENS, Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 - FM DE BORBA, Gabriel 2191 0 - 1
1.3 CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 - HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 ½ - ½
1.4 DECEZARE, Jucian Kaue 1638 - KIM, Thiago 1918 0 - 1
M. 2   FRAIBURGO Elo - 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo 1½:2½
2.1 CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 - PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 0 - 1
2.2 PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 - DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 1 - 0
2.3 LOPES, Leonardo Borges 1792 - LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 ½ - ½
2.4 MACHADO, Luiz Fernando 1722 - SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 0 - 1
M. 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 9   ITAJAI Elo 2½:1½
3.1 FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 - DE ALMEIDA, Kalebe Daniel 0 1 - 0
3.2 ELESBAO, Bernardo Dartora 1593 - LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 ½ - ½
3.3 TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 - SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 1 - 0
3.4 MARIOT VAZ, Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 - QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 0 - 1
M. 12   TIMBO Elo - 7   LAGES Elo 1½:2½
4.1 CUCO, Gustavo Henrique 1225 - BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 ½ - ½
4.2 MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 - PHILIPPI, Enzo Grotto 0 ½ - ½
4.3 KANNENBERG, Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 - GARCIA, Kauan Ribeiro 1277 0 - 1
4.4 NONES, Vinicius Gabriel 1358 - KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 ½ - ½
M. 16   CHAPECO Elo - 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 1 : 3
5.1 JAEGER, Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 - DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 1 - 0
5.2 CHITO, Lorenzo Piana 0 - GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 0 - 1
5.3 EVERLING, Cassio Dalla Barba 0 - FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 0 - 1
5.4 SEGHETO, Leonardo Giboski 0 - BLASKOSKY, Vinicius 1247 0 - 1
M. 6   NAVEGANTES Elo - 8   CRICIUMA Elo 2 : 2
6.1 DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 - WOICHINEVSKI, Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 1 - 0
6.2 LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 - ROZZANI, Henrique Da Silva 0 1 - 0
6.3 MEZZON, Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 - FERREIRA, Kauan Mariani 1435 0 - 1
6.4 STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 - DA VEIGA, Pedro Miguel Back 1542 0 - 1
M. 15   JOINVILLE Elo - 11   RIO DO SUL Elo 1 : 3
7.1 DA SILVA, Luiggi Gabriel 0 - BALDO, Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 0 - 1
7.2 BRISIMEISTER, Matheus 0 - ROSA, Joao Marcos 1250 0 - 1
7.3 THEILACKER, Lucas De Mira 0 - BUTZKE, Lucas De Castro 1564 0 - 1
7.4 MELLO, Eduardo Francisco 1643 - DE SOUZA, Guilherme Ferreira 1354 1 - 0
M. 17   BOMBINHAS Elo - 14   ITA Elo 0 : 4
8.1 SICA, Nicholas De Oliveira 0 - BONATTO JUNIOR, Ronaldo 0 0 - 1
8.2 JEREMIAS, Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 - ZENI, Caiuan 0 0 - 1
8.3 PEREIRA, Aliver Xavir 0 - RITZEL, Mauricio 0 0 - 1
8.4 MACHADO, Felipe Aragao 0 - EBERHARD, Gustavo Henrique 1307 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo - 1   BLUMENAU Elo 2 : 2
1.1 PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 - FM FILGUEIRAS, Nathan Felipe 2358 ½ - ½
1.2 DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 - STROHER, Victor Augusto 1600 ½ - ½
1.3 LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 - HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 ½ - ½
1.4 SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 - KIM, Thiago 1918 ½ - ½
M. 2   FRAIBURGO Elo - 5   CONCORDIA Elo 2 : 2
2.1 CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 - ALBIERO, Marco Antonio Batista 1584 1 - 0
2.2 FELIX, Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 - SPEGIORIN, Eduardo 1617 0 - 1
2.3 PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 - DEVENS, Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 1 - 0
2.4 LOPES, Leonardo Borges 1792 - CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 0 - 1
M. 7   LAGES Elo - 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo 1 : 3
3.1 BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 - FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 0 - 1
3.2 PHILIPPI, Enzo Grotto 0 - ELESBAO, Bernardo Dartora 1593 0 - 1
3.3 GARCIA, Kauan Ribeiro 1277 - TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 0 - 1
3.4 KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 - CORRERIA, Pedro Bavaresco 1766 1 - 0
M. 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo - 9   ITAJAI Elo 1½:2½
4.1 DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 - LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 ½ - ½
4.2 BELARMINO, Joaquim Mengarda 1053 - SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 0 - 1
4.3 GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 - QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 0 - 1
4.4 FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 - BARTH JUNIOR, Jorge Luiz 0 1 - 0
M. 8   CRICIUMA Elo - 12   TIMBO Elo 1½:2½
5.1 WOICHINEVSKI, Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 - MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 0 - 1
5.2 ROZZANI, Henrique Da Silva 0 - VAVASSORI, Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 0 - 1
5.3 FERREIRA, Kauan Mariani 1435 - KANNENBERG, Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 ½ - ½
5.4 DA VEIGA, Pedro Miguel Back 1542 - NONES, Vinicius Gabriel 1358 1 - 0
M. 10   SAO JOSE Elo - 6   NAVEGANTES Elo 2 : 2
6.1 SCHMIDT, Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 - CENTENO, Daniel De Medeiros 1324 1 - 0
6.2 CARDOSO, Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 - DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 0 - 1
6.3 MOREIRA, Erik Hernandez 0 - LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 0 - 1
6.4 GENEROSO, Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 - STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 1 - 0
M. 14   ITA Elo - 11   RIO DO SUL Elo 2 : 2
7.1 BONATTO JUNIOR, Ronaldo 0 - BALDO, Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 0 - 1
7.2 ZENI, Caiuan 0 - HENRIQUETTA, Rafael Stolf 1398 1 - 0
7.3 KURMANN, Rhuan Salvi 0 - ROSA, Joao Marcos 1250 1 - 0
7.4 EBERHARD, Gustavo Henrique 1307 - BUTZKE, Lucas De Castro 1564 0 - 1
M. 17   BOMBINHAS Elo - 15   JOINVILLE Elo 0 : 4
8.1 SICA, Nicholas De Oliveira 0 - DA SILVA, Luiggi Gabriel 0 0 - 1
8.2 PEREIRA, Arthur De Castro 0 - BRISIMEISTER, Matheus 0 0 - 1
8.3 JEREMIAS, Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 - MELLO, Eduardo Francisco 1643 0 - 1
8.4 PEREIRA, Aliver Xavir 0 - RIECK, Pedro Gustavo 0 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 1   BLUMENAU Elo - 13   SAO BENTO DO SUL Elo 3 : 1
1.1 MARTINS, Arthur Francisco 1623 - DA MAIA, Felipe Bueno 0 0 - 1
1.2 STROHER, Victor Augusto 1600 - GONCALVES, Davi Augusto 1667 1 - 0
1.3 FM DE BORBA, Gabriel 2191 - FAGUNDES, Otavio Murara 0 1 - 0
1.4 HIRANO, Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 - BLASKOSKY, Vinicius 1247 1 - 0
M. 3   FLORIANOPOLIS Elo - 2   FRAIBURGO Elo 2 : 2
2.1 FERREIRA, Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 - CONSTANTINO, Pedro Henrique 1835 0 - 1
2.2 ELESBAO, Bernardo Dartora 1593 - FELIX, Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 0 - 1
2.3 TOMIELLO, Lucas Costamilan 2147 - PEROZA, Eduardo Antunes 2103 1 - 0
2.4 MARIOT VAZ, Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 - MACHADO, Luiz Fernando 1722 1 - 0
M. 9   ITAJAI Elo - 4   JARAGUA DO SUL Elo 2½:1½
3.1 DE ALMEIDA, Kalebe Daniel 0 - PICCOLI, Lucas Fonseca 2156 0 - 1
3.2 LEFFECK, Mateus Bernal 1764 - DA COSTA, Eduardo Mello 1396 1 - 0
3.3 SOARES, Gustavo Henrique 1949 - LUZ, Christian Oliveira 1551 1 - 0
3.4 QUINCOZES, David Aleksander G 0 - SILVA, Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 ½ - ½
M. 5   CONCORDIA Elo - 12   TIMBO Elo 3 : 1
4.1 ALBIERO, Marco Antonio Batista 1584 - MORETTO, Heitor Frainer 1625 1 - 0
4.2 SPEGIORIN, Eduardo 1617 - VAVASSORI, Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 1 - 0
4.3 CM BUGANCA, Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 - KANNENBERG, Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 1 - 0
4.4 DECEZARE, Jucian Kaue 1638 - NONES, Vinicius Gabriel 1358 0 - 1
M. 6   NAVEGANTES Elo - 7   LAGES Elo 2 : 2
5.1 DE SOUZA, Alexandre Santos 1662 - ANTUNES, Luan Netto Nikifork 0 1 - 0
5.2 LAURINDO, Ulisses Alvaro 1371 - BORGES, Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 0 - 1
5.3 MEZZON, Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 - GARCIA, Kauan Ribeiro 1277 1 - 0
5.4 STAATS, Gustavo Da Silva 1568 - KAYSER, Gustavo Warmling 1973 0 - 1
M. 10   SAO JOSE Elo - 17   BOMBINHAS Elo 3 : 1
6.1 SCHMIDT, Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 - SICA, Nicholas De Oliveira 0 1 - 0
6.2 CARDOSO, Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 - PEREIRA, Arthur De Castro 0 1 - 0
6.3 MOREIRA, Erik Hernandez 0 - JEREMIAS, Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 1 - 0
6.4 GENEROSO, Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 - PEREIRA, Aliver Xavir 0 0 - 1
M. 11   RIO DO SUL Elo - 16   CHAPECO Elo 1½:2½
7.1 BALDO, Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 - JAEGER, Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 0 - 1
7.2 HENRIQUETTA, Rafael Stolf 1398 - DO PRADO, Bruno 0 1 - 0
7.3 BUTZKE, Lucas De Castro 1564 - EVERLING, Cassio Dalla Barba 0 ½ - ½
7.4 DE SOUZA, Guilherme Ferreira 1354 - SEGHETO, Leonardo Giboski 0 0 - 1
M. 14   ITA Elo - 15   JOINVILLE Elo ½ :3½
8.1 ZENI, Caiuan 0 - DA SILVA, Luiggi Gabriel 0 0 - 1
8.2 KURMANN, Rhuan Salvi 0 - BRISIMEISTER, Matheus 0 0 - 1
8.3 RITZEL, Mauricio 0 - MELLO, Eduardo Francisco 1643 0 - 1
8.4 EBERHARD, Gustavo Henrique 1307 - RIECK, Pedro Gustavo 0 ½ - ½

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. MARTINS Arthur Francisco 1623 BRA 2175967 0 0 1 1000
1 FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 2358 BRA 2188562 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 6 1611
2 STROHER Victor Augusto 1600 BRA 22738274 ½ 1 1,5 2 1532
3 FM DE BORBA Gabriel 2191 BRA 2137968 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1629
4 HIRANO Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 BRA 22792392 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 4,5 7 1688
5 KIM Thiago 1918 BRA 22702776 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 6 1610
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. FRAIBURGO (Elo medio:1863, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 0) CONSTANTINO Pedro Henrique 1835 BRA 22741305 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 5 7 1758
M. FELIX Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 BRA 2171597 0 1 0 1 2 4 1600
1 PEROZA Eduardo Antunes 2103 BRA 2171635 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 6 7 1604
2 LOPES Leonardo Borges 1792 BRA 2193825 1 1 ½ 0 2,5 4 1395
3 MACHADO Luiz Fernando 1722 BRA 22741402 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 1,5 6 1711
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 PICCOLI Lucas Fonseca 2156 BRA 2190788 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 6,5 7 1539
  3. JARAGUA DO SUL (Elo medio:1768, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 1) DA COSTA Eduardo Mello 1396 BRA 22769463 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 2,5 7 1702
M. LUZ Christian Oliveira 1551 BRA 22711775 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 2,5 7 1668
1 SILVA Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 BRA 22749870 1 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 5 7 1513
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 ALBIERO Marco Antonio Batista 1584 BRA 2196654 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 6 1773
6 SPEGIORIN Eduardo 1617 BRA 22784454 1 1 1 1 4 4 1310
  4. CONCORDIA (Elo medio:1683, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 1) DEVENS Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 BRA 22788301 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 1671
M. CM BUGANCA Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 BRA 2182289 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 5,5 7 1469
1 DECEZARE Jucian Kaue 1638 BRA 22712275 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 6 1510
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 FERREIRA Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 BRA 22735992 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 7 1613
4 ELESBAO Bernardo Dartora 1593 BRA 22712283 1 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 5 1410
5 TOMIELLO Lucas Costamilan 2147 BRA 22701940 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6 7 1757
  5. FLORIANOPOLIS (Elo medio:1859, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 2) CM SARDA Pedro Sada 1755 BRA 2197642 ½ 0,5 1 1354
M. MARIOT VAZ Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 BRA 22702717 1 1 0 0 1 3 5 1471
1 CORRERIA Pedro Bavaresco 1766 BRA 22794352 1 0 0 1 3 1713
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 BRA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 1737
4 LEFFECK Mateus Bernal 1764 BRA 22710620 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 5 7 1447
5 SOARES Gustavo Henrique 1949 BRA 22739521 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,5 7 1426
6 QUINCOZES David Aleksander G 0 BRA 44701012 0 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 7 1565
  6. ITAJAI (Elo medio:1428, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 0) BARTH JUNIOR Jorge Luiz 0 BRA 44701080 0 0 1 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 SCHMIDT Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 BRA 22724826 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 6 1318
2 CARDOSO Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 BRA 22751068 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 2,5 6 1512
3 MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 0 BRA 44700962 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 1471
4 GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 BRA 22723986 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 3,5 6 1468
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  7. SAO JOSE (Elo medio:1392, Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0) DA SILVA Luiggi Gabriel 0 BRA 44712278 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 6 1149
M. BRISIMEISTER Matheus 0 BRA 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 6 1331
2 THEILACKER Lucas De Mira 0 BRA 0 0 1 1564
4 MELLO Eduardo Francisco 1643 BRA 22783407 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 6 1292
5 RIECK Pedro Gustavo 0 BRA 0 0 0 1 ½ 1,5 5 1410
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. JOINVILLE (Elo medio:1161, Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0) ANTUNES Luan Netto Nikifork 0 BRA 22798951 0 0 0 0 3 1444
M. BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 BRA 22733493 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 3,5 7 1500
1 PHILIPPI Enzo Grotto 0 BRA 22798820 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 4 1464
2 GARCIA Kauan Ribeiro 1277 BRA 22760750 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 1587
3 KAYSER Gustavo Warmling 1973 BRA 22776427 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 6,5 7 1456
5 SALMÓRIA Lorenzo Battistella 0 BRA 0 0 1 1542
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  9. LAGES (Elo medio:1449, Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0) DA MAIA Felipe Bueno 0 BRA 22760598 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 7 1616
M. BELARMINO Joaquim Mengarda 1053 BRA 22728538 0 0 1 1949
1 GONCALVES Davi Augusto 1667 BRA 22777016 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 7 1387
2 FAGUNDES Otavio Murara 0 BRA 22784586 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 4,5 7 1477
3 BLASKOSKY Vinicius 1247 BRA 22728481 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 1506
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 CUCO Gustavo Henrique 1225 BRA 22783601 0 1 0 ½ 1,5 4 1634
6 MORETTO Heitor Frainer 1625 BRA 22742468 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 4,5 7 1404
  10. SAO BENTO DO SUL (Elo medio:1260, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0) VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 BRA 22794433 0 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 5 1362
M. KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 BRA 22767100 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 2,5 6 1400
1 NONES Vinicius Gabriel 1358 BRA 22767134 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 2 6 1692
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 CENTENO Daniel De Medeiros 1324 BRA 22767088 0 1 0 0 1 4 1611
5 DE SOUZA Alexandre Santos 1662 BRA 22758690 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 7 1439
6 LAURINDO Ulisses Alvaro 1371 BRA 22767118 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 7 1261
  11. TIMBO (Elo medio:1360, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0) MEZZON Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 BRA 2183285 0 0 1 1 3 1535
M. STAATS Gustavo Da Silva 1568 BRA 22753184 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 1532
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 JAEGER Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 BRA 22795685 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 6 1187
3 DO PRADO Bruno 0 BRA 1 0 0 0 1 4 1456
4 CHITO Lorenzo Piana 0 BRA 1 0 1 2 1334
5 EVERLING Cassio Dalla Barba 0 BRA ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 2 6 1387
  12. NAVEGANTES (Elo medio:1524, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0) SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 BRA 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 6 1285
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 WOICHINEVSKI Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 BRA 22707182 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,5 6 1487
2 ROZZANI Henrique Da Silva 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1193
4 FERREIRA Kauan Mariani 1435 BRA 22711023 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 4 6 1267
5 DA VEIGA Pedro Miguel Back 1542 BRA 22711015 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 6 1263
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  13. CHAPECO (Elo medio:1104, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0) BALDO Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 BRA 22798510 0 1 1 1 0 3 5 1083
M. HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 1398 BRA 22738843 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 1306
1 ROSA Joao Marcos 1250 BRA 22795901 0 1 1 0 2 4 1148
2 BUTZKE Lucas De Castro 1564 BRA 22733515 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 3,5 6 1401
3 DE SOUZA Guilherme Ferreira 1354 BRA 22795847 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 4 1350
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 BONATTO JUNIOR Ronaldo 0 BRA 22783695 0 0 1 0 1 4 1356
  14. CRICIUMA (Elo medio:1431, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 0) ZENI Caiuan 0 BRA 22783725 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 6 1159
M. KURMANN Rhuan Salvi 0 BRA 22783709 0 0 1 0 1 4 1337
1 RITZEL Mauricio 0 BRA 0 0 1 0 1 4 1287
2 EBERHARD Gustavo Henrique 1307 BRA 2197103 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 2 6 1339
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 SICA Nicholas De Oliveira 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1144
  15. RIO DO SUL (Elo medio:1392, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 0) PEREIRA Arthur De Castro 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 0 4 1409
M. JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 BRA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 1174
2 PEREIRA Aliver Xavir 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 1140
3 MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 BRA 0 0 0 0 3 1290

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 BLUMENAU 7 6 1 0 23 0 78
2 2 FRAIBURGO 7 3 2 2 17 0 76,5
3 4 JARAGUA DO SUL 7 3 3 1 16,5 1 78,5
4 5 CONCORDIA 7 3 3 1 16,5 1 73,5
5 3 FLORIANOPOLIS 7 4 2 1 16 2 76
6 9 ITAJAI 7 4 1 2 16 0 72,5
7 10 SAO JOSE 6 2 2 2 14 0 68
8 15 JOINVILLE 6 2 1 3 14 0 61
9 7 LAGES 7 3 2 2 13,5 0 70
10 13 SAO BENTO DO SUL 7 2 1 4 13 0 78
11 12 TIMBO 7 3 0 4 13 0 73
12 6 NAVEGANTES 7 2 3 2 13 0 69,5
13 16 CHAPECO 6 3 0 3 13 0 63
14 8 CRICIUMA 6 1 1 4 12,5 0 65
15 11 RIO DO SUL 6 2 1 3 12 0 66,5
16 14 ITA 6 1 1 4 11 0 62
17 17 BOMBINHAS 6 0 0 6 4 0 66

Teams starting rank

  1. BLUMENAU (Elo medio:2034 / Des 1: 23 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MARTINS Arthur Francisco 1623 BRA 2175967 0 1
2 FM FILGUEIRAS Nathan Felipe 2358 BRA 2188562 5,5 6
3 STROHER Victor Augusto 1600 BRA 22738274 1,5 2
4 FM DE BORBA Gabriel 2191 BRA 2137968 6 6
5 HIRANO Enzo Erich Kreutz 1667 BRA 22792392 4,5 7
6 KIM Thiago 1918 BRA 22702776 5,5 6
  2. FRAIBURGO (Elo medio:1863 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CONSTANTINO Pedro Henrique 1835 BRA 22741305 5 7
2 FELIX Joao Eduardo Orlandi 1638 BRA 2171597 2 4
3 PEROZA Eduardo Antunes 2103 BRA 2171635 6 7
4 LUZZI Oliver Sthifler Lima 0 BRA 22744983 0 0
5 LOPES Leonardo Borges 1792 BRA 2193825 2,5 4
6 MACHADO Luiz Fernando 1722 BRA 22741402 1,5 6
  3. FLORIANOPOLIS (Elo medio:1859 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FERREIRA Angelo Augusto Pacheco 1768 BRA 22735992 3 7
2 ELESBAO Bernardo Dartora 1593 BRA 22712283 2,5 5
3 TOMIELLO Lucas Costamilan 2147 BRA 22701940 6 7
4 CM SARDA Pedro Sada 1755 BRA 2197642 0,5 1
5 MARIOT VAZ Joao Antonio Bertolu 1705 BRA 22702717 3 5
6 CORRERIA Pedro Bavaresco 1766 BRA 22794352 1 3
  4. JARAGUA DO SUL (Elo medio:1768 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 PICCOLI Lucas Fonseca 2156 BRA 2190788 6,5 7
2 NAZARIO Gabriel Urban 0 BRA 0 0
3 HORNBURG Gustavo Arthur 1391 BRA 22740376 0 0
4 DA COSTA Eduardo Mello 1396 BRA 22769463 2,5 7
5 LUZ Christian Oliveira 1551 BRA 22711775 2,5 7
6 SILVA Guilherme Henrique De Mora 1967 BRA 22749870 5 7
  5. CONCORDIA (Elo medio:1683 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ALBIERO Marco Antonio Batista 1584 BRA 2196654 2 6
2 SPEGIORIN Eduardo 1617 BRA 22784454 4 4
3 DEVENS Bruno Vendrusculo 1564 BRA 22788301 2 5
4 CM BUGANCA Luiz Henrique Da Silva 1893 BRA 2182289 5,5 7
5 DECEZARE Jucian Kaue 1638 BRA 22712275 3 6
6 BITTENCOURT Arian G Decezare 1460 BRA 22733477 0 0
  6. NAVEGANTES (Elo medio:1524 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CENTENO Daniel De Medeiros 1324 BRA 22767088 1 4
2 DE SOUZA Alexandre Santos 1662 BRA 22758690 5 7
3 CAMARGO Vitor Hugo 1360 BRA 22779817 0 0
4 LAURINDO Ulisses Alvaro 1371 BRA 22767118 4 7
5 MEZZON Joao Paulo Jaguszeski 1493 BRA 2183285 1 3
6 STAATS Gustavo Da Silva 1568 BRA 22753184 2 7
  7. LAGES (Elo medio:1449 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ANTUNES Luan Netto Nikifork 0 BRA 22798951 0 3
2 BORGES Luis Henrique Rosa 1545 BRA 22733493 3,5 7
3 PHILIPPI Enzo Grotto 0 BRA 22798820 1,5 4
4 GARCIA Kauan Ribeiro 1277 BRA 22760750 2 6
5 KAYSER Gustavo Warmling 1973 BRA 22776427 6,5 7
6 SALMÓRIA Lorenzo Battistella 0 BRA 0 1
  8. CRICIUMA (Elo medio:1431 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WOICHINEVSKI Joao Vinicius Peru 1747 BRA 22707182 2,5 6
2 ROZZANI Henrique Da Silva 0 BRA 0 6
3 MARGHETI Jackson Da Silva 0 BRA 0 0
4 LUCIO Lucas Gomes Arminda 0 BRA 0 0
5 FERREIRA Kauan Mariani 1435 BRA 22711023 4 6
6 DA VEIGA Pedro Miguel Back 1542 BRA 22711015 4 6
  9. ITAJAI (Elo medio:1428 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DE ALMEIDA Kalebe Daniel 0 BRA 1 6
2 LEFFECK Mateus Bernal 1764 BRA 22710620 5 7
3 SOARES Gustavo Henrique 1949 BRA 22739521 5,5 7
4 QUINCOZES David Aleksander G 0 BRA 44701012 4,5 7
5 BARTH JUNIOR Jorge Luiz 0 BRA 44701080 0 1
6 SANTOS Joao Victor Rodrigues 0 BRA 0 0
  10. SAO JOSE (Elo medio:1392 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 LOCK Leonardo Vieira Simiano 0 BRA 22796800 0 0
2 SCHMIDT Erick Eduardo Da Silva 1671 BRA 22724826 5 6
3 PORTO Felipe Leandro De Souza 0 BRA 0 0
4 CARDOSO Lucas Emanuel Alves 1554 BRA 22751068 2,5 6
5 MOREIRA Erik Hernandez 0 BRA 44700962 1 6
6 GENEROSO Vitor Manoel Da Silva 1343 BRA 22723986 3,5 6
  11. RIO DO SUL (Elo medio:1392 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ANTUNES FERREIRA Gustavo Sofka 0 BRA 0 0
2 BALDO Vinicius Schweitzer 1051 BRA 22798510 3 5
3 HENRIQUETTA Rafael Stolf 1398 BRA 22738843 1 5
4 ROSA Joao Marcos 1250 BRA 22795901 2 4
5 BUTZKE Lucas De Castro 1564 BRA 22733515 3,5 6
6 DE SOUZA Guilherme Ferreira 1354 BRA 22795847 0,5 4
  12. TIMBO (Elo medio:1360 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CUCO Gustavo Henrique 1225 BRA 22783601 1,5 4
2 MORETTO Heitor Frainer 1625 BRA 22742468 4,5 7
3 VAVASSORI Vinicius Pasquallini 1230 BRA 22794433 2,5 5
4 KANNENBERG Brayan Kelvin Grether 1134 BRA 22767100 2,5 6
5 NONES Vinicius Gabriel 1358 BRA 22767134 2 6
  13. SAO BENTO DO SUL (Elo medio:1260 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DA MAIA Felipe Bueno 0 BRA 22760598 4,5 7
2 BELARMINO Augusto Mengarda 1071 BRA 22728520 0 0
3 BELARMINO Joaquim Mengarda 1053 BRA 22728538 0 1
4 GONCALVES Davi Augusto 1667 BRA 22777016 2 7
5 FAGUNDES Otavio Murara 0 BRA 22784586 4,5 7
6 BLASKOSKY Vinicius 1247 BRA 22728481 2 6
  14. ITA (Elo medio:1220 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 BONATTO JUNIOR Ronaldo 0 BRA 22783695 1 4
2 ZENI Caiuan 0 BRA 22783725 4 6
3 KURMANN Rhuan Salvi 0 BRA 22783709 1 4
4 RITZEL Mauricio 0 BRA 1 4
5 LIMA Leonardo 1571 BRA 22712321 0 0
6 EBERHARD Gustavo Henrique 1307 BRA 2197103 2 6
  15. JOINVILLE (Elo medio:1161 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DA SILVA Luiggi Gabriel 0 BRA 44712278 3 6
2 BRISIMEISTER Matheus 0 BRA 3 6
3 THEILACKER Lucas De Mira 0 BRA 0 1
4 STREIT Nicolas 0 BRA 0 0
5 MELLO Eduardo Francisco 1643 BRA 22783407 4,5 6
6 RIECK Pedro Gustavo 0 BRA 1,5 5
  16. CHAPECO (Elo medio:1104 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 JAEGER Vinicius Rodrigues 1416 BRA 22795685 4 6
2 DO PRADO Bruno 0 BRA 1 4
3 CHITO Lorenzo Piana 0 BRA 1 2
4 GARCIA Breno 0 BRA 0 0
5 EVERLING Cassio Dalla Barba 0 BRA 2 6
6 SEGHETO Leonardo Giboski 0 BRA 3 6
  17. BOMBINHAS (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SICA Nicholas De Oliveira 0 BRA 0 5
2 PEREIRA Arthur De Castro 0 BRA 0 4
3 JEREMIAS Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues 0 BRA 1 6
4 PEREIRA Aliver Xavir 0 BRA 1 6
5 MACHADO Felipe Aragao 0 BRA 0 3