1º Festival Eco Valle Shopping - 8ª Etapa Circuito Vale-Paraibano - Lorena/SP Dia 25 de setembro RPD FIDE - Participação Especial FM/WIM Juliana Terao

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brazil
Tournament date: 2022-09-25 to 2022-09-25
Tournament place: Eco Valle Shopping - Rod Presidente Dutra KM 53 Santa Lucrécia, Lorena 12612-550 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: 1º Festival Eco Valle Shopping - 8ª Etapa Circuito Vale-Paraibano - Lorena/SP Dia 25 de setembro RPD FIDE - Participação Especial FM/WIM Juliana Terao

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/25 11:00
2 2022/09/25 11:45
3 2022/09/25 14:00
4 2022/09/25 14:45
5 2022/09/25 15:30
6 2022/09/25 16:15

Players registered in 1º Festival Eco Valle Shopping - 8ª Etapa Circuito Vale-Paraibano - Lorena/SP Dia 25 de setembro RPD FIDE - Participação Especial FM/WIM Juliana Terao

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BRA FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 2103 -22
2 BRA NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 1991 -1
3 BRA Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 1988 -31
4 BRA Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 1936 -8
5 BRA Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 1815 26
6 BRA De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 2112 -13
7 BRA Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 1981 -6
8 BRA Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 1800 2
9 BRA Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 1800 19
10 BRA Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 1837 -10
11 BRA Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 1936 6
12 BRA De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 1911 -4
13 BRA Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 1834 -9
14 BRA Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 1863 24
15 BRA Fernandes Beatriz 1422 1885 0
16 BRA NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 1844 0
17 BRA Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 1713 -11
18 BRA Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 1842 2
19 BRA Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 1790 0
20 BRA Salles Henrique 1360 1849 15
21 BRA Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 1843 0
22 BRA Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 1856 20
23 BRA Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 1776 -4
24 BRA Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 1850 26
25 BRA NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 1889 -3
26 BRA Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 1801 -5
27 BRA Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 1784 -3
28 BRA Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 1806 -1
29 BRA Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 1808 -5
30 BRA Safadi Mariana 1012 1679 -2
31 BRA NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 0 1868 0
32 BRA Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 0 1823 0
33 BRA Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 0 1800 0
34 BRA Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 0 1800 0
35 BRA Moschen Ulisses Augusto 0 1800 0
36 BRA Videira Matheus Martins 0 1798 0
37 BRA Baptista Mateus De Castro 0 1787 0
38 BRA Ribeiro Davi Perilo 0 1781 0
39 BRA De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 0 1762 0
40 BRA Goncalves Matheus Machado 0 1762 0
41 BRA Desideri Enzo Piuchi 0 1738 0
42 BRA Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 0 1736 0
43 BRA De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 0
44 BRA Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 0 0
45 BRA Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 0 0
46 BRA Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 0 0
47 BRA Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 0 0
48 BRA Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 0 0
49 BRA Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 0 0
50 BRA Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 0 0
51 BRA De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 0 0
52 BRA De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 0 0
53 BRA Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 0 0
54 BRA Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 0 0
55 BRA Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 0 0
56 BRA Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 0 0
57 BRA De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 0 0
58 BRA De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 0
59 BRA Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 0 0
60 BRA Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 BRA FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 2103 -22
2 BRA NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 1991 -1
3 BRA Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 1988 -31
4 BRA Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 1936 -8
5 BRA Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 1815 26
6 BRA De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 2112 -13
7 BRA Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 1981 -6
8 BRA Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 1800 2
9 BRA Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 1800 19
10 BRA Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 1837 -10
11 BRA Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 1936 6
12 BRA De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 1911 -4
13 BRA Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 1834 -9
14 BRA Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 1863 24
15 BRA Fernandes Beatriz 1422 1885 0
16 BRA NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 1844 0
17 BRA Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 1713 -11
18 BRA Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 1842 2
19 BRA Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 1790 0
20 BRA Salles Henrique 1360 1849 15
21 BRA Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 1843 0
22 BRA Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 1856 20
23 BRA Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 1776 -4
24 BRA Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 1850 26
25 BRA NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 1889 -3
26 BRA Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 1801 -5
27 BRA Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 1784 -3
28 BRA Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 1806 -1
29 BRA Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 1808 -5
30 BRA Safadi Mariana 1012 1679 -2
31 BRA NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 0 1868 0
32 BRA Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 0 1823 0
33 BRA Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 0 1800 0
34 BRA Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 0 1800 0
35 BRA Moschen Ulisses Augusto 0 1800 0
36 BRA Videira Matheus Martins 0 1798 0
37 BRA Baptista Mateus De Castro 0 1787 0
38 BRA Ribeiro Davi Perilo 0 1781 0
39 BRA De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 0 1762 0
40 BRA Goncalves Matheus Machado 0 1762 0
41 BRA Desideri Enzo Piuchi 0 1738 0
42 BRA Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 0 1736 0
43 BRA De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 0
44 BRA Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 0 0
45 BRA Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 0 0
46 BRA Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 0 0
47 BRA Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 0 0
48 BRA Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 0 0
49 BRA Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 0 0
50 BRA Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 0 0
51 BRA De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 0 0
52 BRA De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 0 0
53 BRA Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 0 0
54 BRA Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 0 0
55 BRA Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 0 0
56 BRA Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 0 0
57 BRA De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 0 0
58 BRA De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 0
59 BRA Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 0 0
60 BRA Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 7759 2109220 2212 2103 w
2 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 35572 2138409 2001 1991
3 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 926 2104210 1988 1988 S60 Lorena
4 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 14031 2110440 1921 1936 Taboão da Serra
5 Silva Igor Dos Santos 25148 2101211 1884 1815 Sucessores de Euwe
6 De Paula Luan Araujo 47743 22739998 1851 2112 U21 São José dos Campos
7 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 39134 2161265 1740 1981 São José dos Campos
8 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 50353 22719199 1638 1800 MED USP
9 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 53176 22731938 1587 1800 U21
10 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 70568 44702566 1576 1837 São José dos Campos
11 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 61067 22772332 1560 1936 Lorena
12 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 58004 22756582 1539 1911 Lorena
13 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 70766 44702655 1529 1834 São José dos Campos
14 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 41032 2164922 1525 1863 Lorena
15 Fernandes Beatriz 55683 22744193 1422 1885 w U16 Jacareí
16 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 55592 22743669 1416 1844 w U16 Colégio Augusto Laranja
17 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 66033 22783911 1405 1713 w U21 Atleta Cidadão São José dos Campos
18 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 69142 22797041 1397 1842 Sucessores de Euwe
19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 40370 2159783 1395 1790 S60 Pindamonhangaba
20 Salles Henrique 55630 22744444 1360 1849 U16 Colégio Atmosfera - Jacareí
21 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 62007 22776109 1306 1843 U16 Jacareí
22 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 59825 22762310 1301 1856 São José dos Campos
23 Villela Tiago Antonio 68898 22796355 1283 1776 Lorena
24 Figueira Leandro Lucas 60735 22769358 1282 1850 U21 Pindamonhangaba
25 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 51659 22758372 1263 1889 U16 Curso G9/Genius Itajuba MG
26 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 66320 44709579 1248 1801 Lorena
27 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 69090 22796215 1240 1784 U21 Lorena
28 Claro Rafael Cabral 56712 22750223 1150 1806 U16 Atleta Cidadão São José dos Campos
29 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 69091 22796312 1124 1808 U21 Feirinha EC - Paraty RJ
30 Safadi Mariana 70848 44700865 1012 1679 w Sucessores de Euwe
31 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 63926 22783903 0 1868 w U11 Curso G9/Genius Itajuba MG
32 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 38432 2165007 0 1823 S60 Jacarei
33 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 70940 44704038 0 1800 U11 Sao Paulo
34 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 40473 0 1800 U21
35 Moschen Ulisses Augusto 27918 44707401 0 1800 S60 Campos do Jordão
36 Videira Matheus Martins 71156 44705999 0 1798 U16 Ubatuba
37 Baptista Mateus De Castro 66361 44709528 0 1787 U21 Guaratinguetá
38 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 70683 44702531 0 1781 U21 Lagoa da Prata
39 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 58149 22770097 0 1762 U16 Itajuba
40 Goncalves Matheus Machado 70606 44704224 0 1762 U16 Colégio Empreender - Itajubá-MG
41 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 57268 22753133 0 1738 U16 Taboão da Serra
42 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 66180 22783873 0 1736 U11 São José dos Campos
43 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 73122 0 0 U21 Guaratinguetá
44 Mendes Caio de Andrade 72421 0 0 São Paulo
45 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 73621 0 0 U16 Taubaté
46 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 73618 0 0
47 Ito Gabriel Kenji 73495 0 0
48 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 73561 0 0 U21
49 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 73506 0 0 U21
50 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 73666 0 0 U21 Redenção da Serra
51 De Oliveira Luan Andre 73032 0 0 Campos do Jordão
52 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 73283 0 0 Campos do Jordão
53 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 73363 0 0 U21 Guaratinguetá
54 Amorim Marcos de Souza 73674 0 0 U21 Cachoeira Paulista
55 Galvao Mario dos Reis 73683 0 0 S60 Guaratinguetá
56 Amorim Mateus de Souza 73672 0 0 U21 Cachoeira Paulista
57 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 73608 0 0 w Guaratinguetá
58 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 73364 0 0 U21 Guaratinguetá
59 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 58200 0 0 Itamonte MG
60 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 72191 0 0 w U16 Jacarei

Round 1

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 0 1 - 0 0 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1823 32
2 33 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 1800 0 0 - 1 0 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 2
3 3 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 0 1 - 0 0 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 1800 34
4 35 Moschen Ulisses Augusto 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 4
5 6 De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 0 1 - 0 0 Videira Matheus Martins 1798 36
6 37 Baptista Mateus De Castro 1787 0 0 - 1 0 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 7
7 8 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 0 0 - 1 0 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 1781 38
8 39 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1762 0 0 - 1 0 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 9
9 10 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 0 1 - 0 0 Goncalves Matheus Machado 1762 40
10 41 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 1738 0 0 - 1 0 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 11
11 12 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 1736 42
12 43 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 13
13 14 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 45
14 46 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandes Beatriz 1422 15
15 16 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 0 0 - 1 0 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 47
16 48 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 17
17 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 0 - - + 0 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 49
18 50 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Salles Henrique 1360 20
19 21 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 0 1 - 0 0 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 51
20 52 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 0 0 - 1 0 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 22
21 23 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 0 1 - 0 0 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 53
22 54 Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 0 0 - 1 0 Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 24
23 25 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 0 0 - 1 0 Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 55
24 56 Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 26
25 27 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 0 1 - 0 0 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 57
26 58 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 28
27 29 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 0 1 - 0 0 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 59
28 60 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 0 0 - 1 0 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 1868 31
29 5 Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 0 ½ not paired    
30 18 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 0 ½ not paired    
31 30 Safadi Mariana 1012 0 ½ not paired    
32 44 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 0 ½ not paired    

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 20 Salles Henrique 1360 1 0 - 1 1 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 1
2 2 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 1 1 - 0 1 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 21
3 22 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 1 1 - 0 1 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 3
4 24 Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 1 0 - 1 1 De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 6
5 7 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 1 1 - 0 1 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 23
6 9 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 1 1 - 0 1 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 26
7 28 Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 1 0 - 1 1 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 10
8 11 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 1 1 - 0 1 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 27
9 31 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 1868 1 0 - 1 1 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 12
10 13 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 1 1 - 0 1 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 29
11 38 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 1781 1 0 - 1 1 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 14
12 15 Fernandes Beatriz 1422 1 0 - 1 1 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 47
13 17 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 1 1 - 0 1 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 49
14 55 Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 5
15 4 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Safadi Mariana 1012 30
16 44 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 18
17 8 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 0 0 - 1 ½ Moschen Ulisses Augusto 1800 35
18 45 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 0 0 - 1 0 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 16
19 46 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 0 0 - 1 0 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 25
20 32 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1823 0 1 - 0 0 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 48
21 50 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 1800 33
22 34 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 1800 0 1 - 0 0 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 52
23 36 Videira Matheus Martins 1798 0 1 - 0 0 Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 54
24 51 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baptista Mateus De Castro 1787 37
25 53 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 0 1 - 0 0 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1762 39
26 40 Goncalves Matheus Machado 1762 0 1 - 0 0 Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 56
27 57 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 0 0 - 1 0 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 1738 41
28 42 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 1736 0 0 - 1 0 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 58
29 59 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 0 0 - 1 0 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 43
30 60 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 0 1 bye    
31 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 0 0 not paired    

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 2 1 - 0 2 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 11
2 12 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 2 0 - 1 2 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 2
3 6 De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 2 1 - 0 2 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 13
4 14 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 2 1 - 0 2 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 7
5 47 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 2 0 - 1 2 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 9
6 10 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 2 1 - 0 2 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 17
7 35 Moschen Ulisses Augusto 1800 1 - 0 2 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 22
8 5 Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 1 - 0 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 44
9 3 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 1 1 - 0 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 4
10 33 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandes Beatriz 1422 15
11 16 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 1800 34
12 36 Videira Matheus Martins 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Salles Henrique 1360 20
13 21 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 1 1 - 0 1 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 1781 38
14 23 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 1 1 - 0 1 Goncalves Matheus Machado 1762 40
15 41 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 1738 1 0 - 1 1 Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 24
16 25 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 1 1 - 0 1 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 51
17 26 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 1 1 - 0 1 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 53
18 27 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 1 0 - 1 1 Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 55
19 43 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 1 1 - 0 1 Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 28
20 29 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 1 1 - 0 1 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 60
21 49 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 1 1 - 0 1 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 1868 31
22 58 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1823 32
23 18 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Safadi Mariana 1012 30
24 48 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 0 0 - 1 0 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 8
25 37 Baptista Mateus De Castro 1787 0 1 - 0 0 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 50
26 39 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1762 0 1 - 0 0 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 57
27 52 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 1736 42
28 54 Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 45
29 56 Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 0 0 - 1 0 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 46
30 59 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 0 1 bye    
31 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 0 0 not paired    

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 1
2 2 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 3 1 - 0 3 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 10
3 14 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 3 ½ - ½ 3 De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 6
4 5 Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 1 - 0 Moschen Ulisses Augusto 1800 35
5 24 Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 2 1 - 0 2 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 3
6 7 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 2 1 - 0 2 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 25
7 11 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 2 1 - 0 2 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 23
8 26 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 2 0 - 1 2 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 12
9 13 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 2 1 - 0 2 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1823 32
10 15 Fernandes Beatriz 1422 2 1 - 0 2 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 29
11 17 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 2 1 - 0 2 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 1800 34
12 20 Salles Henrique 1360 2 1 - 0 2 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 43
13 55 Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 21
14 22 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 2 0 - 1 2 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 49
15 47 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 2 0 - 1 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 18
16 4 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 0 - 1 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 44
17 40 Goncalves Matheus Machado 1762 1 0 - 1 1 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 8
18 41 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 1738 1 0 - 1 1 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 16
19 42 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 1736 1 0 - 1 1 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 27
20 28 Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 1 1 - 0 1 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 46
21 31 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 1868 1 1 - 0 1 Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 54
22 51 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 1 1 - 0 1 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 1800 33
23 53 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Videira Matheus Martins 1798 36
24 59 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 1 1 - 0 1 Baptista Mateus De Castro 1787 37
25 38 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 1781 1 ½ - ½ 1 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 58
26 60 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1762 39
27 30 Safadi Mariana 1012 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 48
28 45 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 0 0 - 1 0 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 52
29 57 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 50
30 56 Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 0 1 bye    
31 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 0 0 not paired    

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 1 - 0 4 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 2
2 6 De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 0 - 1 Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 5
3 9 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 ½ - ½ Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 14
4 15 Fernandes Beatriz 1422 3 0 - 1 3 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 7
5 10 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 3 0 - 1 3 Salles Henrique 1360 20
6 17 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 3 0 - 1 3 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 11
7 12 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 3 ½ - ½ 3 Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 24
8 49 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 3 0 - 1 3 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 13
9 18 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 0 - 1 Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 55
10 21 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 1 - 0 Moschen Ulisses Augusto 1800 35
11 44 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 1 - 0 2 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 16
12 3 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 2 1 - 0 2 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 29
13 8 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 2 1 - 0 2 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 1868 31
14 32 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1823 2 1 - 0 2 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 22
15 23 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 2 1 - 0 2 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 47
16 25 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 2 1 - 0 2 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 59
17 43 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 26
18 27 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 2 0 - 1 2 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 51
19 34 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 28
20 58 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 0 - 1 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 4
21 36 Videira Matheus Martins 1798 1 - 0 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 60
22 39 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1762 0 - 1 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 1781 38
23 30 Safadi Mariana 1012 1 ½ - ½ Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 53
24 46 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 1800 33
25 37 Baptista Mateus De Castro 1787 1 1 - 0 1 Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 56
26 50 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Goncalves Matheus Machado 1762 40
27 52 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 1 1 - 0 1 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 1738 41
28 54 Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 1736 42
29 48 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 45
30 57 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 0 1 bye    
31 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 0 0 not paired    

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 1 - 0 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2212 1
2 2 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 4 1 - 0 4 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 14
3 7 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 4 1 - 0 4 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 11
4 13 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 4 0 - 1 4 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira 1587 9
5 20 Salles Henrique 1360 4 0 - 1 De Paula Luan Araujo 1851 6
6 55 Galvao Mario dos Reis 0 1 - 0 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 12
7 24 Figueira Leandro Lucas 1282 0 - 1 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 44
8 3 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues 1988 3 1 - 0 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues 1306 21
9 8 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 3 1 - 0 3 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida 1263 25
10 32 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira 1823 3 0 - 1 3 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 10
11 34 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Fernandes Beatriz 1422 15
12 51 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral 1405 17
13 49 Torres Joao Pedro Silva 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 23
14 4 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 1 - 0 3 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha 0 43
15 38 Ribeiro Davi Perilo 1781 0 - 1 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 18
16 35 Moschen Ulisses Augusto 1800 ½ - ½ Videira Matheus Martins 1798 36
17 16 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva 1416 2 1 - 0 2 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 46
18 22 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 2 1 - 0 2 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas 0 50
19 26 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 2 0 - 1 2 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 52
20 47 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 2 1 - 0 2 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo 1240 27
21 28 Claro Rafael Cabral 1150 2 1 - 0 2 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 59
22 29 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir 1124 2 1 - 0 2 Amorim Marcos de Souza 0 54
23 53 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao 0 2 1 - 0 2 Baptista Mateus De Castro 1787 37
24 31 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida 1868 2 0 - 1 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck 1762 39
25 58 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha 0 1 - 0 Safadi Mariana 1012 30
26 60 Sarmento Yara Monteiro 0 0 - 1 Giovelli Giovani Neubern 0 48
27 33 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Amorim Mateus de Souza 0 56
28 40 Goncalves Matheus Machado 1762 1 1 - 0 1 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira 0 57
29 42 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva 1736 1 0 - 1 1 Desideri Enzo Piuchi 1738 41
30 45 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto 0 0 1 bye    
31 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao 1395 0 0 not paired    

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 5 Silva Igor Dos Santos 1884 1815 Sucessores de Euwe 5,5 0 21 24 5 2 2 2 0,68 1,32 20 26,4
2 2 NM Dos Santos Lucas Aparecido 2001 1991 5 0 19,5 21,5 5 3 5 4 4,05 -0,05 20 -1
3 9 Peixoto Luis Fernando De Oliveira U21 1587 1800 5 0 18 20 4 3 4 3 2,06 0,94 20 18,8
4 7 Da Silva Daniel Pereira 1740 1981 São José dos Campos 5 0 17,5 19,5 5 3 5 4 4,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
5 1 FM Terao Juliana Sayumi w 2212 2103 4,5 0 23,5 26,5 4 3 5 3,5 4,61 -1,11 20 -22,2
6 6 De Paula Luan Araujo U21 1851 2112 São José dos Campos 4,5 0 21 24 4 3 5 3,5 4,13 -0,63 20 -12,6
7 44 Mendes Caio de Andrade 0 0 São Paulo 4,5 0 19 22 4 3 5 4
8 55 Galvao Mario dos Reis S60 0 0 Guaratinguetá 4,5 0 19 21 4 3 6 4,5
9 14 Ballerini Ricardo Reis 1525 1863 Lorena 4 0 22 22,5 3 3 4 2 0,82 1,18 20 23,6
10 11 Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues 1560 1936 Lorena 4 0 19 21 4 4 5 3 2,68 0,32 20 6,4
11 10 Santos Lucas Alex Cunha 1576 1837 São José dos Campos 4 0 19 21 4 3 4 2 2,51 -0,51 20 -10,2
20 Salles Henrique U16 1360 1849 Colégio Atmosfera - Jacareí 4 0 19 21 4 3 3 1 0,26 0,74 20 14,8
13 13 Prianti Luiz Fernando Ferreira 1529 1834 São José dos Campos 4 0 18,5 21,5 4 3 3 1 1,47 -0,47 20 -9,4
14 17 Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral U21 w 1405 1713 Atleta Cidadão São José dos Campos 4 0 18 20,5 4 3 2 0 0,56 -0,56 20 -11,2
15 3 Cipolli Antonio Carlos Rodrigues S60 1988 1988 Lorena 4 0 17,5 20,5 4 2 5 3 4,55 -1,55 20 -31
16 34 Da Costa Rafael Uthant Reis U21 0 1800 4 0 17 20 4 3 5 3
17 8 Soares Rodrigo Vieira 1638 1800 MED USP 4 0 13 15 4 2 1 1 0,91 0,09 20 1,8
18 21 Lopes Jose Antonio Rodrigues U16 1306 1843 Jacareí 3,5 0 19,5 22 3 3 2 0 0,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
19 24 Figueira Leandro Lucas U21 1282 1850 Pindamonhangaba 3,5 0 18,5 20,5 3 3 3 1,5 0,21 1,29 20 25,8
20 23 Villela Tiago Antonio 1283 1776 Lorena 3,5 0 18 20 3 3 2 0 0,22 -0,22 20 -4,4
21 18 Marmilli Matheus Bellentani 1397 1842 Sucessores de Euwe 3,5 0 17,5 19 3 3 1 1 0,91 0,09 20 1,8
22 49 Torres Joao Pedro Silva U21 0 0 3,5 0 17 19 3 2 4 1,5
23 4 Desideri Ricardo Maruchi 1921 1936 Taboão da Serra 3,5 0 17 18,5 3 3 2 1 1,40 -0,40 20 -8
24 12 De Aguiar Leandro Goncalves 1539 1911 Lorena 3,5 0 17 18 3 3 3 1,5 1,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
25 35 Moschen Ulisses Augusto S60 0 1800 Campos do Jordão 3 0 19,5 22,5 2 3 5 2,5
26 25 NM Ramos Enzo De Almeida U16 1263 1889 Curso G9/Genius Itajuba MG 3 0 18,5 20 3 3 2 0 0,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
27 32 Sarmento Edson Luis Moreira S60 0 1823 Jacarei 3 0 18 20,5 3 3 4 1
28 47 Ito Gabriel Kenji 0 0 3 0 18 20 3 3 6 3
29 15 Fernandes Beatriz U16 w 1422 1885 Jacareí 3 0 17 19 3 3 2 1 0,98 0,02 20 0,4
30 43 De Oliveira Anderson Henrique Chad Rocha U21 0 0 Guaratinguetá 3 0 16,5 18 3 3 5 2
31 36 Videira Matheus Martins U16 0 1798 Ubatuba 3 0 16,5 17,5 2 3 2 0
32 22 Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O 1301 1856 São José dos Campos 3 0 16 18 3 3 1 1 0,01 0,99 20 19,8
33 28 Claro Rafael Cabral U16 1150 1806 Atleta Cidadão São José dos Campos 3 0 15,5 17 3 3 1 0 0,07 -0,07 20 -1,4
34 16 NM Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spineva U16 w 1416 1844 Colégio Augusto Laranja 3 0 15,5 16 3 3 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0
35 51 De Oliveira Luan Andre 0 0 Campos do Jordão 3 0 14,5 16,5 3 3 4 1
36 29 Raed Gabriel Nicolas Vladimir U21 1124 1808 Feirinha EC - Paraty RJ 3 0 14,5 15,5 3 3 3 0 0,23 -0,23 20 -4,6
37 53 Rejes Luis Fernando Galvao U21 0 0 Guaratinguetá 3 0 13 14,5 2 3 3 0,5
38 52 De Oliveira Lucas Andre 0 0 Campos do Jordão 3 0 12 12,5 3 3 2 1
39 38 Ribeiro Davi Perilo U21 0 1781 Lagoa da Prata 2,5 0 17,5 20 2 3 4 1
40 58 De Oliveira Otavio Henrique Chad Rocha U21 0 0 Guaratinguetá 2,5 0 13,5 14,5 2 2 3 1
41 39 De Biaso Daniel David Rezeck U16 0 1762 Itajuba 2,5 0 13,5 14 2 3 1 0
48 Giovelli Giovani Neubern U21 0 0 2,5 0 13,5 14 2 3 3 0,5
43 26 Jacob Luiz Gustavo F Dos Reis 1248 1801 Lorena 2 0 17,5 18 2 3 2 0 0,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
44 27 Amaro Lucas De Jesus Russo U21 1240 1784 Lorena 2 0 15,5 16 2 3 1 0 0,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
45 31 NM Magalhaes Giovanna Almeida U11 w 0 1868 Curso G9/Genius Itajuba MG 2 0 15 16 2 3 2 0
46 33 Greenhalgh Luiz Fernando Brandao U11 0 1800 Sao Paulo 2 0 15 15,5 2 3 2 0
47 37 Baptista Mateus De Castro U21 0 1787 Guaratinguetá 2 0 14,5 15 2 3 1 0
41 Desideri Enzo Piuchi U16 0 1738 Taboão da Serra 2 0 14,5 15 2 3 3 0
49 59 Da Silva Junior Ulisses Alves 0 0 Itamonte MG 2 0 14 15,5 1 3 3 0
50 40 Goncalves Matheus Machado U16 0 1762 Colégio Empreender - Itajubá-MG 2 0 14 14,5 2 3 3 0
46 Guimaraes Felipe Aristides Jonathan 0 0 2 0 14 14,5 2 3 4 0
52 50 Fonseca Kevyn Chagas U21 0 0 Redenção da Serra 2 0 13 13,5 2 3 2 0
53 54 Amorim Marcos de Souza U21 0 0 Cachoeira Paulista 2 0 12,5 13 2 3 2 0
54 30 Safadi Mariana w 1012 1679 Sucessores de Euwe 1,5 0 15,5 18 0 3 2 0 0,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
55 60 Sarmento Yara Monteiro U16 w 0 0 Jacarei 1,5 0 13 15 0 2 1 0
56 45 Dos Santos Fabricio Augusto U16 0 0 Taubaté 1 0 14,5 14,5 0 3 2 0
57 42 Dos Santos Vitor Miguel Silva U11 0 1736 São José dos Campos 1 0 13 15 1 3 2 0
58 57 De Oliveira Natalia Regina Palmeira w 0 0 Guaratinguetá 1 0 10,5 11 0 3 1 0
59 56 Amorim Mateus de Souza U21 0 0 Cachoeira Paulista 1 0 10 11 0 3 1 0
60 19 Rodolpho Filho Joao S60 1395 1790 Pindamonhangaba 0 0 12,5 13,5 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0