4.liga B21 2022/2023

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovakia
Tournament date: 2022-10-16 to 2023-03-26
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: KŠZ Trenčín
Main referee: Dušan Orgoň
Referee: Kutny, Marian 14921812; Kutny, Marian 14916185; Sosovicka, Marian 14948982;; Hrubisko, Lukas 14943956

Schedule: 4.liga B21 2022/2023

Round Date Time
1 2022/10/16 9:30
2 2022/11/13 9:30
3 2022/11/27 9:30
4 2022/12/11 9:30
5 2023/01/14 9:30
6 2023/01/29 9:30
7 2023/02/12 9:30
8 2023/02/26 9:30
9 2023/03/12 9:30
10 2023/03/26 9:30

Players registered in 4.liga B21 2022/2023

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
0 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
0 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Rk. Equipo 1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 CCVČ Beluša "C"  *   *  0 0 8
2 ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"  *   *  0 0 8
3 ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"  *   *  0 0 8
4 CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"  *   *  0 0 8
5 CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"  *   *  0 0 8

Round 1

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C" :
2   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B" :
3   CCVČ Beluša "C"   bye :

Round 2

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F" :
2   CCVČ Beluša "C"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G" :
3   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"   bye :

Round 3

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"   CCVČ Beluša "C" :
2   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C" :
3   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"   bye :

Round 4

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   CCVČ Beluša "C"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B" :
2   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F" :
3   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"   bye :

Round 5

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G" :
2   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"   CCVČ Beluša "C" :
3   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"   bye :

Round 6

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G" :
2   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F" :
3   CCVČ Beluša "C"   bye :

Round 7

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C" :
2   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"   CCVČ Beluša "C" :
3   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"   bye :

Round 8

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   CCVČ Beluša "C"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F" :
2   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B" :
3   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"   bye :

Round 9

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B"   CCVČ Beluša "C" :
2   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G" :
3   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C"   bye :

Round 10

No. Equipo EquipoB Res. : Res.B
1   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "G"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "B" :
2   CCVČ Beluša "C"   CVČ Včielka Púchov "C" :
3   ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V "F"   bye :

Players ranking