Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2015

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2015-11-04 to 2015-11-04
Tournament place: Praha, Dolní Chabry (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2x15 minut
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sokol Praha-Kobylisy

Schedule: Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2015

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2015

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CZE Jícha Vojtěch 0 1294 0
2 CZE Hicz Jakub 0 1000 0
3 CZE Asinger Mikuláš 0 1000 0
4 CZE Bolen Josef 0 1000 0
5 CZE Bárta Alex 0 1000 0
6 CZE Dvořák Ondřej 0 1000 0
7 CZE Horáček Matěj 0 1000 0
8 CZE Horáčková Adéla 0 1000 0
9 CZE Kraus Karel 0 1000 0
10 CZE Krčmář Matěj 0 1000 0
11 CZE Němec Jakub 0 1000 0
12 CZE Polz Kryštof 0 1000 0
13 CZE Tomec Ondřej 0 1000 0
14 CZE Tupý Bořek 0 1000 0
15 CZE Vyšín Vojtěch 0 1000 0
16 CZE Čmerda Bohumil 0 1000 0
17 CZE Řehoř David 0 1000 0
18 CZE Štyler Adam 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CZE Jícha Vojtěch 0 1294 0
2 CZE Hicz Jakub 0 1000 0
3 CZE Asinger Mikuláš 0 1000 0
4 CZE Bolen Josef 0 1000 0
5 CZE Bárta Alex 0 1000 0
6 CZE Dvořák Ondřej 0 1000 0
7 CZE Horáček Matěj 0 1000 0
8 CZE Horáčková Adéla 0 1000 0
9 CZE Kraus Karel 0 1000 0
10 CZE Krčmář Matěj 0 1000 0
11 CZE Němec Jakub 0 1000 0
12 CZE Polz Kryštof 0 1000 0
13 CZE Tomec Ondřej 0 1000 0
14 CZE Tupý Bořek 0 1000 0
15 CZE Vyšín Vojtěch 0 1000 0
16 CZE Čmerda Bohumil 0 1000 0
17 CZE Řehoř David 0 1000 0
18 CZE Štyler Adam 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Jícha Vojtěch CZE 1294 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
2 Hicz Jakub CZE 1000 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
3 Asinger Mikuláš CZE 1000
4 Bolen Josef CZE 1000
5 Bárta Alex CZE 1000
6 Dvořák Ondřej CZE 1000
7 Horáček Matěj CZE 1000
8 Horáčková Adéla CZE 1000
9 Kraus Karel CZE 1000
10 Krčmář Matěj CZE 1000
11 Němec Jakub CZE 1000
12 Polz Kryštof CZE 1000
13 Tomec Ondřej CZE 1000
14 Tupý Bořek CZE 1000
15 Vyšín Vojtěch CZE 1000
16 Čmerda Bohumil CZE 1000
17 Řehoř David CZE 1000
18 Štyler Adam CZE 1000

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Kraus Karel 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Jícha Vojtěch 1294 1
2 2 Hicz Jakub 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Krčmář Matěj 1000 10
3 11 Němec Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Asinger Mikuláš 1000 3
4 4 Bolen Josef 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Polz Kryštof 1000 12
5 13 Tomec Ondřej 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Bárta Alex 1000 5
6 6 Dvořák Ondřej 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tupý Bořek 1000 14
7 15 Vyšín Vojtěch 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Horáček Matěj 1000 7
8 8 Horáčková Adéla 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Čmerda Bohumil 1000 16
9 17 Řehoř David 1000 0 1 bye  
10 18 Štyler Adam 1000 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Jícha Vojtěch 1294 1 1 - 0 1 Bolen Josef 1000 4
2 7 Horáček Matěj 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Hicz Jakub 1000 2
3 3 Asinger Mikuláš 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Řehoř David 1000 17
4 5 Bárta Alex 1000 ½ 0 - 1 1 Horáčková Adéla 1000 8
5 14 Tupý Bořek 1000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Tomec Ondřej 1000 13
6 10 Krčmář Matěj 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Dvořák Ondřej 1000 6
7 16 Čmerda Bohumil 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kraus Karel 1000 9
8 18 Štyler Adam 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Němec Jakub 1000 11
9 12 Polz Kryštof 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vyšín Vojtěch 1000 15

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Horáčková Adéla 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Jícha Vojtěch 1294 1
2 17 Řehoř David 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Horáček Matěj 1000 7
3 6 Dvořák Ondřej 1000 1 - 0 1 Asinger Mikuláš 1000 3
4 2 Hicz Jakub 1000 1 0 - 1 Tupý Bořek 1000 14
5 4 Bolen Josef 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Štyler Adam 1000 18
6 9 Kraus Karel 1000 1 1 - 0 ½ Polz Kryštof 1000 12
7 15 Vyšín Vojtěch 1000 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Bárta Alex 1000 5
8 13 Tomec Ondřej 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Čmerda Bohumil 1000 16
9 11 Němec Jakub 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Krčmář Matěj 1000 10

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Jícha Vojtěch 1294 3 1 - 0 3 Horáček Matěj 1000 7
2 8 Horáčková Adéla 1000 2 ½ - ½ Dvořák Ondřej 1000 6
3 14 Tupý Bořek 1000 1 - 0 2 Kraus Karel 1000 9
4 18 Štyler Adam 1000 1 1 - 0 2 Řehoř David 1000 17
5 5 Bárta Alex 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Hicz Jakub 1000 2
6 3 Asinger Mikuláš 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vyšín Vojtěch 1000 15
7 16 Čmerda Bohumil 1000 1 ½ - ½ ½ Němec Jakub 1000 11
8 10 Krčmář Matěj 1000 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Tomec Ondřej 1000 13
9 12 Polz Kryštof 1000 ½ 1 bye  
10 4 Bolen Josef 1000 2 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Tupý Bořek 1000 0 - 1 4 Jícha Vojtěch 1294 1
2 7 Horáček Matěj 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Dvořák Ondřej 1000 6
3 17 Řehoř David 1000 2 0 - 1 Horáčková Adéla 1000 8
4 9 Kraus Karel 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Štyler Adam 1000 18
5 2 Hicz Jakub 1000 2 1 - 0 Asinger Mikuláš 1000 3
6 12 Polz Kryštof 1000 1 - 0 Čmerda Bohumil 1000 16
7 15 Vyšín Vojtěch 1000 ½ - ½ 1 Krčmář Matěj 1000 10
8 11 Němec Jakub 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bárta Alex 1000 5
9 13 Tomec Ondřej 1000 1 1 bye  
10 4 Bolen Josef 1000 2 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Jícha Vojtěch CZE 1294 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 5 16 10 16,00
2 7 Horáček Matěj CZE 1000 4 14,5 8 9,50
3 14 Tupý Bořek CZE 1000 3,5 14,5 8 8,00
4 8 Horáčková Adéla CZE 1000 3,5 12,5 6 6,00
5 6 Dvořák Ondřej CZE 1000 3 14 8,5 6,50
6 2 Hicz Jakub CZE 1000 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 3 12 6,5 4,50
7 18 Štyler Adam CZE 1000 3 11 6,5 5,00
8 12 Polz Kryštof CZE 1000 2,5 9,5 5,5 4,50
9 4 Bolen Josef CZE 1000 2 17 10 5,50
10 9 Kraus Karel CZE 1000 2 15,5 9 3,50
11 17 Řehoř David CZE 1000 2 14,5 9 3,00
12 15 Vyšín Vojtěch CZE 1000 2 10,5 5 3,25
13 13 Tomec Ondřej CZE 1000 2 9 4,5 3,00
14 5 Bárta Alex CZE 1000 1,5 11,5 6,5 2,50
15 3 Asinger Mikuláš CZE 1000 1,5 11 6,5 2,50
10 Krčmář Matěj CZE 1000 1,5 11 6,5 2,50
17 16 Čmerda Bohumil CZE 1000 1,5 10,5 5,5 2,25
18 11 Němec Jakub CZE 1000 1,5 9,5 4,5 2,25
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE