Кубок ШК "Петровская Ладья" Peters Rook Cup-2015

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2015-09-19 to 2015-11-14
Tournament place: Petergof (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90' +30"
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: СПб РДОО "Петровская Ладья"

Schedule: Кубок ШК "Петровская Ладья" Peters Rook Cup-2015

Round Date Time
1 2015/09/19 16.00
2 2015/09/26 16.00
3 2015/10/02 15.30
4 2015/10/13 15.30
5 2015/10/17 15.30
6 2015/10/24 15.30
7 2015/10/31 15.30
8 2015/11/11 15.30
9 2015/11/14 15.30

Players registered in Кубок ШК "Петровская Ладья" Peters Rook Cup-2015

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 0 10 + Info
2 RUS Askerov Marat 2232 0 41 + Info
3 RUS Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 0 -34 + Info
4 RUS Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 0 34 + Info
5 UKR Illina Natalia 2041 0 -30 + Info
6 RUS Kantyshev Nikita 2030 0 -24 + Info
7 RUS Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 0 -19 + Info
8 RUS Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 0 25 + Info
9 RUS Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 0 -38 + Info
10 RUS Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 0 1 + Info
11 RUS Ladzin Ivan 1836 0 105 + Info
12 RUS Shapar Tatiana 1804 0 0 + Info
13 RUS Sorokina Svetlana 1742 0 29 + Info
14 RUS Rudikov Dmitry 1667 0 -13 + Info
15 RUS Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 0 34 + Info
16 RUS Nazyrov Emil 1643 0 -25 + Info
17 RUS Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 0 -13 + Info
18 RUS Borunova Tatiana 1599 0 -8 + Info
19 RUS Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 0 -39 + Info
20 RUS Panov Gleb 1543 0 -1 + Info
21 RUS Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 0 -6 + Info
22 RUS Muradyan Asya 1447 0 36 + Info
23 RUS Efimova Daria 1315 0 -8 + Info
24 RUS Minashkin Vladislav 1286 0 -17 + Info
25 RUS Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 0 -11 + Info
26 RUS Dmitriev Artur 0 0 0 + Info
27 RUS Karimov Sunat 0 0 0 + Info
28 RUS Klevanskii Nikita 0 0 0 + Info
29 RUS Krupin Dmitry 0 0 0 + Info
30 RUS Murashko Sergei 0 0 0 + Info
31 RUS Murashko Vladislav 0 0 0
32 RUS Nikitin Ruslan 0 0 0 + Info
33 RUS Panin Pavel 0 0 0 + Info
34 RUS Serov Yuriy 0 0 0 + Info
35 RUS Tabakar Kristian 0 0 0 + Info
36 RUS Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 0 10
2 RUS Askerov Marat 2232 0 41
3 RUS Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 0 -34
4 RUS Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 0 34
5 UKR Illina Natalia 2041 0 -30
6 RUS Kantyshev Nikita 2030 0 -24
7 RUS Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 0 -19
8 RUS Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 0 25
9 RUS Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 0 -38
10 RUS Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 0 1
11 RUS Ladzin Ivan 1836 0 105
12 RUS Shapar Tatiana 1804 0 0
13 RUS Sorokina Svetlana 1742 0 29
14 RUS Rudikov Dmitry 1667 0 -13
15 RUS Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 0 34
16 RUS Nazyrov Emil 1643 0 -25
17 RUS Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 0 -13
18 RUS Borunova Tatiana 1599 0 -8
19 RUS Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 0 -39
20 RUS Panov Gleb 1543 0 -1
21 RUS Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 0 -6
22 RUS Muradyan Asya 1447 0 36
23 RUS Efimova Daria 1315 0 -8
24 RUS Minashkin Vladislav 1286 0 -17
25 RUS Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 0 -11
26 RUS Dmitriev Artur 0 0 0
27 RUS Karimov Sunat 0 0 0
28 RUS Klevanskii Nikita 0 0 0
29 RUS Krupin Dmitry 0 0 0
30 RUS Murashko Sergei 0 0 0
31 RUS Murashko Vladislav 0 0 0
32 RUS Nikitin Ruslan 0 0 0
33 RUS Panin Pavel 0 0 0
34 RUS Serov Yuriy 0 0 0
35 RUS Tabakar Kristian 0 0 0
36 RUS Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 24177938 RUS 2321
2 Askerov Marat 24175200 RUS 2232
3 Reshetnikov Ruslan 34102768 RUS 2178
4 Sinyanskiy Maxim 4178068 RUS 2043
5 Illina Natalia 14129418 UKR 2041
6 Kantyshev Nikita 4186737 RUS 2030
7 Polozhentsev Maksim 34141704 RUS 1949
8 Zajtzeva Viktoria 24192210 RUS 1891
9 Trushnikov Viacheslav 24115185 RUS 1866
10 Kiseleva Ekaterina 34119946 RUS 1859
11 Ladzin Ivan 24192899 RUS 1836
12 Shapar Tatiana 24174840 RUS 1804
13 Sorokina Svetlana 24166006 RUS 1742
14 Rudikov Dmitry 44147171 RUS 1667
15 Nakonechniy Yuriy 44181183 RUS 1648
16 Nazyrov Emil 44198469 RUS 1643
17 Kuznetsov Mikhail 54126738 RUS 1622
18 Borunova Tatiana 24173665 RUS 1599
19 Tsarkov Mikhail 44147201 RUS 1553
20 Panov Gleb 44147180 RUS 1543
21 Ageeva Vasilisa 24186120 RUS 1530
22 Muradyan Asya 44160984 RUS 1447
23 Efimova Daria 34173410 RUS 1315
24 Minashkin Vladislav 44147210 RUS 1286
25 Pripisnova Aleksandra 44149662 RUS 1266
26 Dmitriev Artur 44147198 RUS 0
27 Karimov Sunat 54191130 RUS 0
28 Klevanskii Nikita 54197864 RUS 0
29 Krupin Dmitry 44106718 RUS 0
30 Murashko Sergei 54199247 RUS 0
31 Murashko Vladislav 44113897 RUS 0
32 Nikitin Ruslan 44198477 RUS 0
33 Panin Pavel 54158532 RUS 0
34 Serov Yuriy 54158540 RUS 0
35 Tabakar Kristian 24200891 RUS 0
36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 44105037 RUS 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 0 1 - 0 0 Nazyrov Emil 1643 16
2 18 Borunova Tatiana 1599 0 0 - 1 0 Askerov Marat 2232 2
3 3 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 0 1 - 0 0 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 19
4 20 Panov Gleb 1543 0 0 - 1 0 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 4
5 5 Illina Natalia 2041 0 1 - 0 0 Muradyan Asya 1447 22
6 23 Efimova Daria 1315 0 0 - 1 0 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 6
7 7 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 0 1 - 0 0 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 24
8 25 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 0 0 - 1 0 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 8
9 9 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 0 1 - 0 0 Dmitriev Artur 0 26
10 27 Karimov Sunat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 10
11 11 Ladzin Ivan 1836 0 0 - 1 0 Klevanskii Nikita 0 28
12 29 Krupin Dmitry 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shapar Tatiana 1804 12
13 13 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 0 ½ - ½ 0 Murashko Sergei 0 30
14 31 Murashko Vladislav 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 17
15 14 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 0 1 - 0 0 Nikitin Ruslan 0 32
16 34 Serov Yuriy 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 15
17 36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 0 1 bye  
18 21 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 0 0 not paired  
19 33 Panin Pavel 0 0 0 not paired  
20 35 Tabakar Kristian 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 1 0 - 1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 1
2 2 Askerov Marat 2232 1 1 - 0 1 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 9
3 12 Shapar Tatiana 1804 1 0 - 1 1 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 3
4 4 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 1 1 - 0 1 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 14
5 15 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 1 0 - 1 1 Illina Natalia 2041 5
6 6 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 1 1 - 0 1 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 17
7 28 Klevanskii Nikita 0 1 1 - 0 1 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 7
8 8 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 1 1 - 0 1 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 36
9 11 Ladzin Ivan 1836 0 1 - 0 ½ Sorokina Svetlana 1742 13
10 30 Murashko Sergei 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Borunova Tatiana 1599 18
11 16 Nazyrov Emil 1643 0 1 - 0 0 Karimov Sunat 0 27
12 19 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 0 1 - 0 0 Krupin Dmitry 0 29
13 26 Dmitriev Artur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Panov Gleb 1543 20
14 22 Muradyan Asya 1447 0 1 - 0 0 Murashko Vladislav 0 31
15 32 Nikitin Ruslan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Efimova Daria 1315 23
16 24 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 0 0 - 1 0 Serov Yuriy 0 34
17 35 Tabakar Kristian 0 0 1 - 0 0 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 25
18 21 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 0 1 - 0 0 Panin Pavel 0 33

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 2 1 - 0 2 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 6
2 5 Illina Natalia 2041 2 0 - 1 2 Askerov Marat 2232 2
3 3 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 8
4 28 Klevanskii Nikita 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 4
5 7 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 1 1 - 0 1 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 19
6 9 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 21
7 20 Panov Gleb 1543 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 10
8 22 Muradyan Asya 1447 1 0 - 1 1 Ladzin Ivan 1836 11
9 30 Murashko Sergei 0 1 1 - 0 1 Shapar Tatiana 1804 12
10 14 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 1 1 - 0 1 Tabakar Kristian 0 35
11 36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 15
12 34 Serov Yuriy 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nazyrov Emil 1643 16
13 17 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 1 1 - 0 1 Nikitin Ruslan 0 32
14 13 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Borunova Tatiana 1599 18
15 23 Efimova Daria 1315 0 1 - 0 0 Karimov Sunat 0 27
16 29 Krupin Dmitry 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 24
17 25 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 0 0 - 1 0 Murashko Vladislav 0 31
18 33 Panin Pavel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dmitriev Artur 0 26

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Askerov Marat 2232 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 1
2 4 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 3 ½ - ½ Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 3
3 8 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 1 - 0 2 Klevanskii Nikita 0 28
4 16 Nazyrov Emil 1643 2 0 - 1 2 Illina Natalia 2041 5
5 6 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 2 1 - 0 2 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 36
6 17 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 14
7 20 Panov Gleb 1543 0 - 1 2 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 7
8 19 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 1 0 - 1 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 9
9 10 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 ½ - ½ 2 Murashko Sergei 0 30
10 21 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 0 - 1 2 Ladzin Ivan 1836 11
11 22 Muradyan Asya 1447 1 0 - 1 1 Shapar Tatiana 1804 12
12 31 Murashko Vladislav 0 1 0 - 1 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 13
13 15 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 1 1 - 0 1 Dmitriev Artur 0 26
14 18 Borunova Tatiana 1599 ½ 0 - 1 1 Serov Yuriy 0 34
15 35 Tabakar Kristian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Efimova Daria 1315 23
16 32 Nikitin Ruslan 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Krupin Dmitry 0 29
17 24 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 25
18 27 Karimov Sunat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Panin Pavel 0 33

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 1 - 0 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 4
2 3 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 3 0 - 1 Askerov Marat 2232 2
3 5 Illina Natalia 2041 3 ½ - ½ Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 8
4 7 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 3 1 - 0 3 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 6
5 9 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 0 - 1 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 13
6 11 Ladzin Ivan 1836 3 1 - 0 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 14
7 12 Shapar Tatiana 1804 2 1 - 0 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 17
8 23 Efimova Daria 1315 2 - - + 2 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 15
9 36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 2 0 - 1 2 Nazyrov Emil 1643 16
10 30 Murashko Sergei 0 0 - 1 2 Nikitin Ruslan 0 32
11 21 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 0 - 1 1 Muradyan Asya 1447 22
12 31 Murashko Vladislav 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 19
13 33 Panin Pavel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 24
14 26 Dmitriev Artur 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tabakar Kristian 0 35
15 25 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Borunova Tatiana 1599 18
16 29 Krupin Dmitry 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Karimov Sunat 0 27
17 28 Klevanskii Nikita 0 2 ½ - ½ Panov Gleb 1543 20
18 34 Serov Yuriy 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 10

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 4 0 - 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 1
2 2 Askerov Marat 2232 ½ - ½ 4 Ladzin Ivan 1836 11
3 4 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 1 - 0 4 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 7
4 13 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 0 - 1 Illina Natalia 2041 5
5 6 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 3 1 - 0 3 Shapar Tatiana 1804 12
6 32 Nikitin Ruslan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 3
7 16 Nazyrov Emil 1643 3 ½ - ½ Klevanskii Nikita 0 28
8 17 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 0 - 1 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 9
9 10 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 3 1 - 0 2 Muradyan Asya 1447 22
10 14 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 1 - 0 2 Serov Yuriy 0 34
11 15 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 3 ½ - ½ 2 Panov Gleb 1543 20
12 24 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 2 + - - 2 Efimova Daria 1315 23
13 26 Dmitriev Artur 0 2 0 - 1 Murashko Sergei 0 30
14 18 Borunova Tatiana 1599 1 - 0 2 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 36
15 19 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 ½ - ½ Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 21
16 33 Panin Pavel 0 1 0 - 1 Murashko Vladislav 0 31
17 35 Tabakar Kristian 0 1 ½ - ½ Krupin Dmitry 0 29
18 27 Karimov Sunat 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 25

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Ladzin Ivan 1836 ½ - ½ FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 1
2 4 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 0 - 1 5 Askerov Marat 2232 2
3 5 Illina Natalia 2041 0 - 1 4 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 6
4 7 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 4 0 - 1 4 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 10
5 3 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 4 1 - 0 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 13
6 30 Murashko Sergei 0 0 - 1 4 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 8
7 9 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 0 - 1 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 15
8 28 Klevanskii Nikita 0 3 1 - 0 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 14
9 24 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 3 0 - 1 Nazyrov Emil 1643 16
10 12 Shapar Tatiana 1804 3 1 - 0 3 Nikitin Ruslan 0 32
11 20 Panov Gleb 1543 0 - 1 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 17
12 31 Murashko Vladislav 0 0 - 1 Borunova Tatiana 1599 18
13 34 Serov Yuriy 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 19
14 29 Krupin Dmitry 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 21
15 22 Muradyan Asya 1447 2 0 - 1 2 Dmitriev Artur 0 26
16 36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 2 0 - 1 2 Efimova Daria 1315 23
17 25 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 1 - 0 1 Panin Pavel 0 33
18 27 Karimov Sunat 0 0 + - - Tabakar Kristian 0 35

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 6 1 - 0 5 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 3
2 2 Askerov Marat 2232 6 1 - 0 5 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 10
3 6 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 5 ½ - ½ 5 Ladzin Ivan 1836 11
4 16 Nazyrov Emil 1643 0 - 1 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 4
5 5 Illina Natalia 2041 1 - 0 4 Klevanskii Nikita 0 28
6 8 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 5 1 - 0 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 15
7 12 Shapar Tatiana 1804 4 0 - 1 4 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 7
8 18 Borunova Tatiana 1599 ½ - ½ Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 9
9 13 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 1 - 0 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 17
10 14 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 ½ - ½ Murashko Sergei 0 30
11 21 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 3 1 - 0 3 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 24
12 26 Dmitriev Artur 0 3 0 - 1 3 Efimova Daria 1315 23
13 32 Nikitin Ruslan 0 3 0 - 1 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 25
14 19 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 ½ - ½ Panov Gleb 1543 20
15 34 Serov Yuriy 0 0 - 1 Murashko Vladislav 0 31
16 36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 2 0 - 1 2 Krupin Dmitry 0 29
17 27 Karimov Sunat 0 1 0 - 1 2 Muradyan Asya 1447 22
18 33 Panin Pavel 0 1 - - + Tabakar Kristian 0 35

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander 2321 7 1 - 0 Illina Natalia 2041 5
2 8 Zajtzeva Viktoria 1891 6 0 - 1 7 Askerov Marat 2232 2
3 4 Sinyanskiy Maxim 2043 1 - 0 Kantyshev Nikita 2030 6
4 11 Ladzin Ivan 1836 1 - 0 5 Polozhentsev Maksim 1949 7
5 10 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1859 5 0 - 1 5 Reshetnikov Ruslan 2178 3
6 28 Klevanskii Nikita 0 4 0 - 1 Sorokina Svetlana 1742 13
7 15 Nakonechniy Yuriy 1648 1 - 0 Nazyrov Emil 1643 16
8 18 Borunova Tatiana 1599 4 0 - 1 4 Shapar Tatiana 1804 12
9 23 Efimova Daria 1315 4 0 - 1 4 Rudikov Dmitry 1667 14
10 30 Murashko Sergei 0 4 1 - 0 4 Ageeva Vasilisa 1530 21
11 17 Kuznetsov Mikhail 1622 1 - 0 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1266 25
12 31 Murashko Vladislav 0 0 - 1 3 Dmitriev Artur 0 26
13 22 Muradyan Asya 1447 3 1 - 0 3 Tsarkov Mikhail 1553 19
14 20 Panov Gleb 1543 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nikitin Ruslan 0 32
15 29 Krupin Dmitry 0 3 1 - 0 Serov Yuriy 0 34
16 24 Minashkin Vladislav 1286 3 1 - 0 2 Zakrevskiy Yuriy 0 36
17 35 Tabakar Kristian 0 + - - 1 Karimov Sunat 0 27
18 9 Trushnikov Viacheslav 1866 4 0 not paired  
19 33 Panin Pavel 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 FM Timerkhanov Alexander RUS 2321 8 53,5 46,25 49
2 2 Askerov Marat RUS 2232 8 52 44,75 48
3 11 Ladzin Ivan RUS 1836 6,5 49,5 34,75 45,5
4 4 Sinyanskiy Maxim RUS 2043 6,5 49,5 30,50 46
5 3 Reshetnikov Ruslan RUS 2178 6 50,5 28,25 47,5
6 8 Zajtzeva Viktoria RUS 1891 6 46,5 24,75 45
7 5 Illina Natalia UKR 2041 5,5 50,5 26,00 46,5
8 6 Kantyshev Nikita RUS 2030 5,5 47,5 24,75 46
9 13 Sorokina Svetlana RUS 1742 5,5 43,5 23,00 40
10 15 Nakonechniy Yuriy RUS 1648 5,5 36 22,25 34,5
11 10 Kiseleva Ekaterina RUS 1859 5 43 16,75 42
12 30 Murashko Sergei RUS 0 5 42,5 23,25 39
13 7 Polozhentsev Maksim RUS 1949 5 42,5 20,50 39,5
14 12 Shapar Tatiana RUS 1804 5 41,5 20,00 38
15 14 Rudikov Dmitry RUS 1667 5 41 19,25 38,5
16 17 Kuznetsov Mikhail RUS 1622 4,5 39,5 16,50 36
17 16 Nazyrov Emil RUS 1643 4,5 37,5 10,50 36,5
18 28 Klevanskii Nikita RUS 0 4 48 20,50 44,5
19 9 Trushnikov Viacheslav RUS 1866 4 43,5 15,75 40,5
20 18 Borunova Tatiana RUS 1599 4 39 13,25 37,5
21 21 Ageeva Vasilisa RUS 1530 4 38 13,75 35,5
22 22 Muradyan Asya RUS 1447 4 38 12,00 37
23 26 Dmitriev Artur RUS 0 4 36,5 13,50 34
24 23 Efimova Daria RUS 1315 4 33,5 10,00 32,5
25 24 Minashkin Vladislav RUS 1286 4 31,5 11,25 30
26 29 Krupin Dmitry RUS 0 4 28 8,50 27
27 32 Nikitin Ruslan RUS 0 3,5 41,5 15,75 38
28 20 Panov Gleb RUS 1543 3,5 40,5 14,25 37,5
29 35 Tabakar Kristian RUS 0 3,5 34,5 12,50 32,5
30 31 Murashko Vladislav RUS 0 3,5 33,5 10,00 31
31 25 Pripisnova Aleksandra RUS 1266 3,5 32 8,75 31
32 19 Tsarkov Mikhail RUS 1553 3 37,5 11,00 35
33 34 Serov Yuriy RUS 0 2,5 37,5 9,00 34,5
34 36 Zakrevskiy Yuriy RUS 0 2 41,5 6,50 38
35 27 Karimov Sunat RUS 0 1 31,5 1,00 30,5
36 33 Panin Pavel RUS 0 1 29,5 1,00 28,5
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE