Krajský přebor v rapid šachu HD12 2016

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2016-05-14 to 2016-05-14
Tournament place: Mistrovice (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2x15 min. + 5 s./tah
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: TJ Sokol Mistrovice

Schedule: Krajský přebor v rapid šachu HD12 2016

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Krajský přebor v rapid šachu HD12 2016

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CZE Jun Rudolf 1434 1703 0 + Info
2 CZE Jiroušek Jan 1581 1633 0 + Info
3 CZE Jareš Michal 1621 1602 0 + Info
4 CZE Švanda Adam 1594 1595 0 + Info
5 CZE Píše Michal 1259 1398 0 + Info
6 CZE Leksova Sona 0 1318 0 + Info
7 CZE Málková Barbora 0 1311 0 + Info
8 CZE Dudlová Kateřina 0 1299 0 + Info
9 CZE Rožek Jan 0 1285 0 + Info
10 CZE Hruban Oliver 0 1267 0 + Info
11 CZE Moravec Jakub 0 1237 0
12 CZE Pospíšil Šimon 0 1237 0
13 CZE Zlatník Jiří 0 1186 0 + Info
14 CZE Šulc Jiří 0 1165 0 + Info
15 CZE Michalička Patrik 0 1155 0
16 CZE Balcar Michal 0 1147 0 + Info
17 CZE Hlína Adam 0 1115 0 + Info
18 CZE Holásková Markéta 1335 1097 0 + Info
19 CZE Dušek Ondřej 0 1077 0 + Info
20 CZE Zachař Michal 0 1052 0 + Info
21 CZE Dušek Bohuslav 0 1000 0
22 CZE Kosuk Richard 0 1000 0
23 CZE Kotizová Lucie 0 1000 0
24 CZE Kössler Ondřej 0 1000 0
25 CZE Novotný Samuel 0 1000 0
26 CZE Pauk Patrik 0 1000 0
27 CZE Sadílek Jakub 0 1000 0
28 CZE Vízdal Jan 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CZE Jun Rudolf 1434 1703 0
2 CZE Jiroušek Jan 1581 1633 0
3 CZE Jareš Michal 1621 1602 0
4 CZE Švanda Adam 1594 1595 0
5 CZE Píše Michal 1259 1398 0
6 CZE Leksova Sona 0 1318 0
7 CZE Málková Barbora 0 1311 0
8 CZE Dudlová Kateřina 0 1299 0
9 CZE Rožek Jan 0 1285 0
10 CZE Hruban Oliver 0 1267 0
11 CZE Moravec Jakub 0 1237 0
12 CZE Pospíšil Šimon 0 1237 0
13 CZE Zlatník Jiří 0 1186 0
14 CZE Šulc Jiří 0 1165 0
15 CZE Michalička Patrik 0 1155 0
16 CZE Balcar Michal 0 1147 0
17 CZE Hlína Adam 0 1115 0
18 CZE Holásková Markéta 1335 1097 0
19 CZE Dušek Ondřej 0 1077 0
20 CZE Zachař Michal 0 1052 0
21 CZE Dušek Bohuslav 0 1000 0
22 CZE Kosuk Richard 0 1000 0
23 CZE Kotizová Lucie 0 1000 0
24 CZE Kössler Ondřej 0 1000 0
25 CZE Novotný Samuel 0 1000 0
26 CZE Pauk Patrik 0 1000 0
27 CZE Sadílek Jakub 0 1000 0
28 CZE Vízdal Jan 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID EloN sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Jun Rudolf 376612 1703 H12 Tj Chs Chotebor
2 Jiroušek Jan 378771 1633 H12 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
3 Jareš Michal 386839 1602 H12 Šachový spolek Železné hory
4 Švanda Adam 367389 1595 H12 TJ Štefanydes Polička
5 Píše Michal 390259 1398 H12 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
6 Leksova Sona 395714 1318 w D12 Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova
7 Málková Barbora 388181 1311 w D12 TJ Lanškroun
8 Dudlová Kateřina 377325 1299 w D12 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
9 Rožek Jan 395137 1285 H12 Šachový spolek Železné hory
10 Hruban Oliver 376396 1267 H12 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
11 Moravec Jakub 1237 H12 ŠK Svitavy
12 Pospíšil Šimon 1237 H12 Šachový spolek Železné hory
13 Zlatník Jiří 23705183 1186 H12 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
14 Šulc Jiří 395676 1165 H12 ŠO Hlinsko
15 Michalička Patrik 1155 H12 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
16 Balcar Michal 23700998 1147 H12 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
17 Hlína Adam 395056 1115 H12 Šachový spolek Železné hory
18 Holásková Markéta 392120 1097 w D12 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
19 Dušek Ondřej 384992 1077 H12 Sokol Mistrovice
20 Zachař Michal 387002 1052 H12 ŠK Svitavy
21 Dušek Bohuslav 1000 H12 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
22 Kosuk Richard 1000
23 Kotizová Lucie 1000 w D12 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
24 Kössler Ondřej 1000 H12 ŠK Svitavy
25 Novotný Samuel 1000 H12 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
26 Pauk Patrik 1000
27 Sadílek Jakub 1000 H12 TJ Lanškroun
28 Vízdal Jan 1000 H12 ŠK Svitavy

Round 1

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 0 1 - 0 0 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 15
2 16 Balcar Michal H12 1147 0 0 - 1 0 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 2
3 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 0 1 - 0 0 Hlína Adam H12 1115 17
4 18 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 0 0 - 1 0 Švanda Adam H12 1595 4
5 5 Píše Michal H12 1398 0 1 - 0 0 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 19
6 20 Zachař Michal H12 1052 0 0 - 1 0 Leksova Sona D12 1318 6
7 7 Málková Barbora D12 1311 0 1 - 0 0 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 21
8 22 Kosuk Richard 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 8
9 9 Rožek Jan H12 1285 0 1 - 0 0 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 23
10 24 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 10
11 11 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 0 1 - 0 0 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 25
12 26 Pauk Patrik 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 12
13 13 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 0 1 - 0 0 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 27
14 28 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 14

Round 2

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 8 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 1 0 - 1 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 1
2 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 1 1 - 0 1 Rožek Jan H12 1285 9
3 11 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 1 0 - 1 1 Jareš Michal H12 1602 3
4 4 Švanda Adam H12 1595 1 1 - 0 1 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 13
5 12 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 1 1 - 0 1 Píše Michal H12 1398 5
6 6 Leksova Sona D12 1318 1 1 - 0 1 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 24
7 14 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 1 0 - 1 1 Málková Barbora D12 1311 7
8 10 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 0 1 - 0 0 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 21
9 15 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 0 0 - 1 0 Kosuk Richard 1000 22
10 23 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Balcar Michal H12 1147 16
11 17 Hlína Adam H12 1115 0 1 - 0 0 Pauk Patrik 1000 26
12 25 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 18
13 19 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 0 1 - 0 0 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 28
14 27 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zachař Michal H12 1052 20

Round 3

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 2 ½ - ½ 2 Švanda Adam H12 1595 4
2 7 Málková Barbora D12 1311 2 1 - 0 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 2
3 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 2 1 - 0 2 Leksova Sona D12 1318 6
4 8 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 1 1 - 0 2 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 12
5 5 Píše Michal H12 1398 1 1 - 0 1 Hlína Adam H12 1115 17
6 9 Rožek Jan H12 1285 1 1 - 0 1 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 19
7 20 Zachař Michal H12 1052 1 1 - 0 1 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 10
8 22 Kosuk Richard 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 11
9 13 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 1 1 - 0 1 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 23
10 24 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 14
11 18 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 ½ 0 - 1 0 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 15
12 16 Balcar Michal H12 1147 0 1 - 0 ½ Novotný Samuel H12 1000 25
13 21 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 27
14 26 Pauk Patrik 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 28

Round 4

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 7 Málková Barbora D12 1311 3 0 - 1 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 3
2 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 2 ½ - ½ Jun Rudolf H12 1703 1
3 4 Švanda Adam H12 1595 1 - 0 2 Píše Michal H12 1398 5
4 6 Leksova Sona D12 1318 2 1 - 0 2 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 13
5 14 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 2 0 - 1 2 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 8
6 12 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 2 1 - 0 2 Rožek Jan H12 1285 9
7 11 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 2 1 - 0 2 Zachař Michal H12 1052 20
8 10 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 1 1 - 0 1 Kosuk Richard 1000 22
9 15 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 1 1 - 0 1 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 23
10 21 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Balcar Michal H12 1147 16
11 17 Hlína Adam H12 1115 1 1 - 0 1 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 24
12 19 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 1 0 - 1 1 Pauk Patrik 1000 26
13 27 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Holásková Markéta D12 1097 18
14 28 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Novotný Samuel H12 1000 25

Round 5

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 4 ½ - ½ Švanda Adam H12 1595 4
2 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 3 1 - 0 3 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 11
3 8 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 3 1 - 0 3 Leksova Sona D12 1318 6
4 12 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 3 1 - 0 3 Málková Barbora D12 1311 7
5 13 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 2 0 - 1 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 2
6 5 Píše Michal H12 1398 2 1 - 0 2 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 15
7 9 Rožek Jan H12 1285 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hlína Adam H12 1115 17
8 26 Pauk Patrik 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 10
9 20 Zachař Michal H12 1052 2 0 - 1 2 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 14
10 18 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 1 - 0 2 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 21
11 25 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 0 - 1 1 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 19
12 16 Balcar Michal H12 1147 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 24
13 23 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kosuk Richard 1000 22
14 28 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 27

Round 6

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 4 ½ - ½ Jareš Michal H12 1602 3
2 4 Švanda Adam H12 1595 4 1 - 0 4 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 8
3 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 1 - 0 4 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 12
4 14 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 3 0 - 1 3 Píše Michal H12 1398 5
5 6 Leksova Sona D12 1318 3 0 - 1 3 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 11
6 10 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 3 0 - 1 3 Málková Barbora D12 1311 7
7 17 Hlína Adam H12 1115 1 - 0 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 18
8 15 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 2 0 - 1 Rožek Jan H12 1285 9
9 21 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 13
10 19 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 2 1 - 0 2 Zachař Michal H12 1052 20
11 23 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Pauk Patrik 1000 26
12 24 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 1 - 0 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 25
13 16 Balcar Michal H12 1147 1 - 0 1 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 28
14 22 Kosuk Richard 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 27

Round 7

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 5 ½ - ½ Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 2
2 7 Málková Barbora D12 1311 4 0 - 1 5 Švanda Adam H12 1595 4
3 5 Píše Michal H12 1398 4 0 - 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 1
4 11 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 4 1 - 0 4 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 12
5 8 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 4 1 - 0 Hlína Adam H12 1115 17
6 9 Rožek Jan H12 1285 1 - 0 3 Leksova Sona D12 1318 6
7 14 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 3 0 - 1 3 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 10
8 13 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 3 0 - 1 3 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 19
9 24 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 0 - 1 3 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 23
10 18 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 ½ - ½ Balcar Michal H12 1147 16
11 20 Zachař Michal H12 1052 2 0 - 1 2 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 15
12 25 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 ½ - ½ 2 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 21
13 28 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 1 ½ - ½ 2 Kosuk Richard 1000 22
14 27 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 0 1 - 0 2 Pauk Patrik 1000 26

Round 8

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 4 Švanda Adam H12 1595 6 1 - 0 5 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 11
2 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 1 - 0 5 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 8
3 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 1 - 0 Rožek Jan H12 1285 9
4 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 5 1 - 0 4 Píše Michal H12 1398 5
5 19 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 4 0 - 1 4 Málková Barbora D12 1311 7
6 12 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 4 0 - 1 4 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 10
7 17 Hlína Adam H12 1115 1 - 0 4 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 23
8 6 Leksova Sona D12 1318 3 1 - 0 3 Balcar Michal H12 1147 16
9 15 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 3 0 - 1 3 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 13
10 18 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 3 0 - 1 3 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 14
11 21 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 0 - 1 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 24
12 26 Pauk Patrik 1000 2 1 - 0 Kosuk Richard 1000 22
13 20 Zachař Michal H12 1052 2 ½ - ½ Vízdal Jan H12 1000 28
14 27 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 1 0 - 1 2 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 25

Round 9

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 6 1 - 0 7 Švanda Adam H12 1595 4
2 7 Málková Barbora D12 1311 5 0 - 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 1
3 10 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 5 0 - 1 Jareš Michal H12 1602 3
4 11 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 5 ½ - ½ 5 Dudlová Kateřina D12 1299 8
5 9 Rožek Jan H12 1285 0 - 1 4 Píše Michal H12 1398 5
6 13 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 4 1 - 0 Hlína Adam H12 1115 17
7 14 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 4 0 - 1 4 Leksova Sona D12 1318 6
8 23 Kotizová Lucie D12 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 12
9 24 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 0 - 1 4 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 19
10 25 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 15
11 26 Pauk Patrik 1000 3 ½ - ½ 3 Holásková Markéta D12 1097 18
12 16 Balcar Michal H12 1147 3 1 - 0 1 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 27
13 22 Kosuk Richard 1000 1 - 0 Zachař Michal H12 1052 20
14 28 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 2 0 - 1 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 21

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo sexo EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Jareš Michal H12 1602 Šachový spolek Železné hory 7,5 40 52 41,25
2 1 Jun Rudolf H12 1703 Tj Chs Chotebor 7,5 39,5 51 40,25
3 4 Švanda Adam H12 1595 TJ Štefanydes Polička 7 40,5 51,5 37,00
4 2 Jiroušek Jan H12 1633 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 7 38 49,5 37,00
5 8 Dudlová Kateřina D12 w 1299 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 5,5 37,5 48,5 23,75
6 11 Moravec Jakub H12 1237 ŠK Svitavy 5,5 35,5 45,5 20,75
7 7 Málková Barbora D12 w 1311 TJ Lanškroun 5 39,5 50,5 24,50
8 5 Píše Michal H12 1398 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 5 36 47,5 22,00
9 13 Zlatník Jiří H12 1186 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 5 34 42 18,00
10 6 Leksova Sona D12 w 1318 Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova 5 32 42 19,00
11 23 Kotizová Lucie D12 w 1000 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 5 28 36,5 18,50
12 10 Hruban Oliver H12 1267 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. 5 27 37 18,50
13 19 Dušek Ondřej H12 1077 Sokol Mistrovice 5 27 34 16,00
14 9 Rožek Jan H12 1285 Šachový spolek Železné hory 4,5 35,5 47 21,25
15 17 Hlína Adam H12 1115 Šachový spolek Železné hory 4,5 32 43 17,75
16 12 Pospíšil Šimon H12 1237 Šachový spolek Železné hory 4 35,5 46 18,00
17 15 Michalička Patrik H12 1155 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 4 29,5 39,5 14,00
18 14 Šulc Jiří H12 1165 ŠO Hlinsko 4 29,5 37 11,50
19 16 Balcar Michal H12 1147 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 4 25,5 33,5 9,50
20 24 Kössler Ondřej H12 1000 ŠK Svitavy 3,5 31 39 13,50
21 22 Kosuk Richard 1000 3,5 27,5 34 8,50
22 26 Pauk Patrik 1000 3,5 27,5 33,5 12,25
23 18 Holásková Markéta D12 w 1097 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 3,5 26,5 34,5 9,75
24 21 Dušek Bohuslav H12 1000 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 3,5 26 32 8,50
25 25 Novotný Samuel H12 1000 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 3 25,5 32 6,50
26 20 Zachař Michal H12 1052 ŠK Svitavy 2,5 28,5 35 7,00
27 28 Vízdal Jan H12 1000 ŠK Svitavy 2 24 30 4,00
28 27 Sadílek Jakub H12 1000 TJ Lanškroun 1 23,5 30,5 3,50
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE