Krajský přebor školní mládeže kategorie 4. - 6. třída ZŠ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2016-06-23 to 2016-06-23
Tournament place: Olomouc (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 minut na partii
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Agentura 64 Grygov a Gymnázium Olomouc-Hejčín

Schedule: Krajský přebor školní mládeže kategorie 4. - 6. třída ZŠ

Round Date Time
1 2016/06/23 9:15
2 2016/06/23 9:45
3 2016/06/23 10:15
4 2016/06/23 10:45
5 2016/06/23 11:15
6 2016/06/23 11:45
7 2016/06/23 12:15

Players registered in Krajský přebor školní mládeže kategorie 4. - 6. třída ZŠ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CZE Blaha Marek 0 1710 0 + Info
2 CZE Blaha Lukáš 0 1384 0 + Info
3 CZE Gregůrková Nikola 0 1380 0 + Info
4 CZE Vodák Vojtěch 0 1366 0 + Info
5 CZE Nesporá Taťána 0 1313 0 + Info
6 CZE Londin Martin 1591 1307 0 + Info
7 CZE Růžičková Ema 0 1274 0 + Info
8 CZE Mrázek Jakub 0 1218 0
9 CZE Weinlich Jiří 0 1168 0
10 CZE Bureš Lukáš 0 1111 0 + Info
11 CZE Dvořák Tomáš 0 1000 0
12 CZE Jašek Adam 0 1000 0
13 CZE Kobylka David 0 1000 0
14 CZE Losse Josef 0 1000 0 + Info
15 CZE Losse Martin 0 1000 0
16 CZE Poljakova Lenka 0 1000 0
17 CZE Potěšil Radovan 0 1000 0
18 CZE Valíček Martin 0 1000 0
19 CZE Vaněk Matěj 0 1000 0
20 CZE Bartoník Daniel 0 0 0
21 CZE Botor Jan 0 0 0
22 CZE Frýbová Veronika 0 0 0
23 CZE Gadas Richard 0 0 0
24 CZE Görcs Rafael 0 0 0
25 CZE Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 0 0
26 CZE Hálová Karolína 0 0 0
27 CZE Jílek Martin 0 0 0
28 CZE Kalita Tomáš 0 0 0
29 CZE Kroupová Eliška 0 0 0
30 CZE Král Adam 0 0 0
31 CZE Mazurák Adam 0 0 0
32 CZE Mikeska Pavel 0 0 0
33 CZE Mikulka Jiří 0 0 0
34 CZE Mánková Karolína 0 0 0
35 CZE Pelikán Jan 0 0 0
36 CZE Sittek Jakub 0 0 0
37 CZE Strouhalová Kristýna 0 0 0
38 CZE Tajovská Nikola 0 0 0
39 CZE Vaněk Šimon 0 0 0
40 CZE Wolf Nikolas 0 0 0
41 CZE Šimíček Petr 0 0 0
42 CZE Švec Jakub 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CZE Blaha Marek 0 1710 0
2 CZE Blaha Lukáš 0 1384 0
3 CZE Gregůrková Nikola 0 1380 0
4 CZE Vodák Vojtěch 0 1366 0
5 CZE Nesporá Taťána 0 1313 0
6 CZE Londin Martin 1591 1307 0
7 CZE Růžičková Ema 0 1274 0
8 CZE Mrázek Jakub 0 1218 0
9 CZE Weinlich Jiří 0 1168 0
10 CZE Bureš Lukáš 0 1111 0
11 CZE Dvořák Tomáš 0 1000 0
12 CZE Jašek Adam 0 1000 0
13 CZE Kobylka David 0 1000 0
14 CZE Losse Josef 0 1000 0
15 CZE Losse Martin 0 1000 0
16 CZE Poljakova Lenka 0 1000 0
17 CZE Potěšil Radovan 0 1000 0
18 CZE Valíček Martin 0 1000 0
19 CZE Vaněk Matěj 0 1000 0
20 CZE Bartoník Daniel 0 0 0
21 CZE Botor Jan 0 0 0
22 CZE Frýbová Veronika 0 0 0
23 CZE Gadas Richard 0 0 0
24 CZE Görcs Rafael 0 0 0
25 CZE Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 0 0
26 CZE Hálová Karolína 0 0 0
27 CZE Jílek Martin 0 0 0
28 CZE Kalita Tomáš 0 0 0
29 CZE Kroupová Eliška 0 0 0
30 CZE Král Adam 0 0 0
31 CZE Mazurák Adam 0 0 0
32 CZE Mikeska Pavel 0 0 0
33 CZE Mikulka Jiří 0 0 0
34 CZE Mánková Karolína 0 0 0
35 CZE Pelikán Jan 0 0 0
36 CZE Sittek Jakub 0 0 0
37 CZE Strouhalová Kristýna 0 0 0
38 CZE Tajovská Nikola 0 0 0
39 CZE Vaněk Šimon 0 0 0
40 CZE Wolf Nikolas 0 0 0
41 CZE Šimíček Petr 0 0 0
42 CZE Švec Jakub 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Blaha Marek 392278 CZE 1710 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
2 Blaha Lukáš 392260 CZE 1384 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
3 Gregůrková Nikola 396788 CZE 1380 ZŠ Hálkova Olomouc
4 Vodák Vojtěch 23705795 CZE 1366 ZŠ 8. května Šumperk
5 Nesporá Taťána 392286 CZE 1313 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
6 Londin Martin 377279 CZE 1307 ZŠ Prostějov
7 Růžičková Ema 392081 CZE 1274 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc
8 Mrázek Jakub CZE 1218 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
9 Weinlich Jiří CZE 1168 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
10 Bureš Lukáš 23702907 CZE 1111 ZŠ Hálkova Olomouc
11 Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1000 ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
12 Jašek Adam CZE 1000 ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
13 Kobylka David CZE 1000 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
14 Losse Josef 23703172 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc
15 Losse Martin CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc
16 Poljakova Lenka CZE 1000 ZŠ Jeseník
17 Potěšil Radovan CZE 1000 ZŠ Sluneční Šumperk
18 Valíček Martin CZE 1000 ZŠ Jeseník
19 Vaněk Matěj CZE 1000 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
20 Bartoník Daniel CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice
21 Botor Jan CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice
22 Frýbová Veronika CZE 0 ZŠ Vejdovského Olomouc
23 Gadas Richard CZE 0 ZŠ Bohuňovice
24 Görcs Rafael CZE 0 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc
25 Hrabovský Vlastimil CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice
26 Hálová Karolína CZE 0
27 Jílek Martin CZE 0 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
28 Kalita Tomáš CZE 0 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc
29 Kroupová Eliška CZE 0 ZŠ Hálkova Olomouc
30 Král Adam CZE 0 ZŠ Bohuňovice
31 Mazurák Adam CZE 0 ZŠ Vejdovského Olomouc
32 Mikeska Pavel CZE 0 ZŠ Oskava
33 Mikulka Jiří CZE 0
34 Mánková Karolína CZE 0 ZŠ Vejdovského Olomouc
35 Pelikán Jan CZE 0 G Zábřeh
36 Sittek Jakub CZE 0
37 Strouhalová Kristýna CZE 0
38 Tajovská Nikola CZE 0
39 Vaněk Šimon CZE 0 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh
40 Wolf Nikolas CZE 0
41 Šimíček Petr CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice
42 Švec Jakub CZE 0 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Blaha Marek 1710 0 1 - 0 0 Frýbová Veronika 0 22
2 23 Gadas Richard 0 0 0 - 1 0 Blaha Lukáš 1384 2
3 3 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 0 1 - 0 0 Görcs Rafael 0 24
4 25 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 4
5 5 Nesporá Taťána 1313 0 1 - 0 0 Hálová Karolína 0 26
6 27 Jílek Martin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Londin Martin 1307 6
7 7 Růžičková Ema 1274 0 1 - 0 0 Kalita Tomáš 0 28
8 29 Kroupová Eliška 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mrázek Jakub 1218 8
9 9 Weinlich Jiří 1168 0 1 - 0 0 Král Adam 0 30
10 31 Mazurák Adam 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bureš Lukáš 1111 10
11 11 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Mikeska Pavel 0 32
12 33 Mikulka Jiří 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jašek Adam 1000 12
13 13 Kobylka David 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Mánková Karolína 0 34
14 35 Pelikán Jan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Losse Josef 1000 14
15 15 Losse Martin 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sittek Jakub 0 36
16 37 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 0 0 - 1 0 Poljakova Lenka 1000 16
17 17 Potěšil Radovan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Tajovská Nikola 0 38
18 39 Vaněk Šimon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Valíček Martin 1000 18
19 19 Vaněk Matěj 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Wolf Nikolas 0 40
20 41 Šimíček Petr 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bartoník Daniel 0 20
21 21 Botor Jan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Švec Jakub 0 42

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Blaha Marek 1710 1
2 2 Blaha Lukáš 1384 1 1 - 0 1 Kobylka David 1000 13
3 16 Poljakova Lenka 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 3
4 4 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 1 1 - 0 1 Potěšil Radovan 1000 17
5 18 Valíček Martin 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Nesporá Taťána 1313 5
6 6 Londin Martin 1307 1 0 - 1 1 Vaněk Matěj 1000 19
7 20 Bartoník Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Růžičková Ema 1274 7
8 8 Mrázek Jakub 1218 1 1 - 0 1 Botor Jan 0 21
9 33 Mikulka Jiří 0 1 0 - 1 1 Weinlich Jiří 1168 9
10 10 Bureš Lukáš 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Pelikán Jan 0 35
11 12 Jašek Adam 1000 0 1 - 0 ½ Losse Martin 1000 15
12 36 Sittek Jakub 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Losse Josef 1000 14
13 22 Frýbová Veronika 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mazurák Adam 0 31
14 32 Mikeska Pavel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gadas Richard 0 23
15 24 Görcs Rafael 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Mánková Karolína 0 34
16 38 Tajovská Nikola 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 25
17 26 Hálová Karolína 0 0 1 - 0 0 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 37
18 40 Wolf Nikolas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jílek Martin 0 27
19 28 Kalita Tomáš 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vaněk Šimon 0 39
20 42 Švec Jakub 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kroupová Eliška 0 29
21 30 Král Adam 0 0 0 - 1 0 Šimíček Petr 0 41

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Blaha Marek 1710 2 1 - 0 2 Růžičková Ema 1274 7
2 9 Weinlich Jiří 1168 2 0 - 1 2 Blaha Lukáš 1384 2
3 3 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 2 0 - 1 2 Mrázek Jakub 1218 8
4 19 Vaněk Matěj 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 4
5 5 Nesporá Taťána 1313 2 1 - 0 2 Bureš Lukáš 1111 10
6 25 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Londin Martin 1307 6
7 27 Jílek Martin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 11
8 29 Kroupová Eliška 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jašek Adam 1000 12
9 13 Kobylka David 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Hálová Karolína 0 26
10 14 Losse Josef 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Kalita Tomáš 0 28
11 31 Mazurák Adam 0 1 1 - 0 1 Poljakova Lenka 1000 16
12 17 Potěšil Radovan 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Mikeska Pavel 0 32
13 41 Šimíček Petr 0 1 0 - 1 1 Valíček Martin 1000 18
14 35 Pelikán Jan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bartoník Daniel 0 20
15 21 Botor Jan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mikulka Jiří 0 33
16 15 Losse Martin 1000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Görcs Rafael 0 24
17 34 Mánková Karolína 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sittek Jakub 0 36
18 38 Tajovská Nikola 0 0 0 - 1 0 Frýbová Veronika 0 22
19 23 Gadas Richard 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wolf Nikolas 0 40
20 39 Vaněk Šimon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Král Adam 0 30
21 37 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 0 1 - 0 0 Švec Jakub 0 42

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Mrázek Jakub 1218 3 0 - 1 3 Blaha Marek 1710 1
2 2 Blaha Lukáš 1384 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nesporá Taťána 1313 5
3 4 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 1 - 0 2 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 3
4 7 Růžičková Ema 1274 2 0 - 1 Vaněk Matěj 1000 19
5 6 Londin Martin 1307 2 1 - 0 2 Bartoník Daniel 0 20
6 32 Mikeska Pavel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Weinlich Jiří 1168 9
7 10 Bureš Lukáš 1111 2 1 - 0 2 Kroupová Eliška 0 29
8 26 Hálová Karolína 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 11
9 14 Losse Josef 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Mazurák Adam 0 31
10 18 Valíček Martin 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Mikulka Jiří 0 33
11 34 Mánková Karolína 0 1 - 0 Losse Martin 1000 15
12 12 Jašek Adam 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Jílek Martin 0 27
13 28 Kalita Tomáš 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kobylka David 1000 13
14 16 Poljakova Lenka 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pelikán Jan 0 35
15 30 Král Adam 0 1 0 - 1 1 Potěšil Radovan 1000 17
16 37 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 1 0 - 1 1 Botor Jan 0 21
17 22 Frýbová Veronika 0 1 1 - 0 1 Šimíček Petr 0 41
18 40 Wolf Nikolas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 25
19 24 Görcs Rafael 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sittek Jakub 0 36
20 39 Vaněk Šimon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gadas Richard 0 23
21 42 Švec Jakub 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tajovská Nikola 0 38

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Blaha Marek 1710 4 1 - 0 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 4
2 19 Vaněk Matěj 1000 0 - 1 Blaha Lukáš 1384 2
3 5 Nesporá Taťána 1313 0 - 1 3 Londin Martin 1307 6
4 11 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Mrázek Jakub 1218 8
5 9 Weinlich Jiří 1168 3 1 - 0 3 Losse Josef 1000 14
6 18 Valíček Martin 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Bureš Lukáš 1111 10
7 17 Potěšil Radovan 1000 2 1 - 0 Mánková Karolína 0 34
8 3 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 2 1 - 0 2 Jílek Martin 0 27
9 29 Kroupová Eliška 0 2 0 - 1 2 Růžičková Ema 1274 7
10 13 Kobylka David 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Mazurák Adam 0 31
11 20 Bartoník Daniel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mikeska Pavel 0 32
12 21 Botor Jan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Wolf Nikolas 0 40
13 33 Mikulka Jiří 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Frýbová Veronika 0 22
14 35 Pelikán Jan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hálová Karolína 0 26
15 15 Losse Martin 1000 0 - 1 1 Poljakova Lenka 1000 16
16 23 Gadas Richard 0 1 0 - 1 Görcs Rafael 0 24
17 38 Tajovská Nikola 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jašek Adam 1000 12
18 25 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Král Adam 0 30
19 41 Šimíček Petr 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kalita Tomáš 0 28
20 36 Sittek Jakub 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 37
21 42 Švec Jakub 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vaněk Šimon 0 39

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Blaha Lukáš 1384 0 - 1 5 Blaha Marek 1710 1
2 6 Londin Martin 1307 4 0 - 1 4 Weinlich Jiří 1168 9
3 8 Mrázek Jakub 1218 4 1 - 0 4 Bureš Lukáš 1111 10
4 4 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 0 - 1 Nesporá Taťána 1313 5
5 11 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 3 0 - 1 Vaněk Matěj 1000 19
6 32 Mikeska Pavel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 3
7 7 Růžičková Ema 1274 3 1 - 0 3 Potěšil Radovan 1000 17
8 40 Wolf Nikolas 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kobylka David 1000 13
9 14 Losse Josef 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Valíček Martin 1000 18
10 24 Görcs Rafael 0 0 - 1 3 Pelikán Jan 0 35
11 34 Mánková Karolína 0 1 - 0 Mikulka Jiří 0 33
12 22 Frýbová Veronika 0 1 - 0 2 Bartoník Daniel 0 20
13 16 Poljakova Lenka 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Kroupová Eliška 0 29
14 30 Král Adam 0 2 1 - 0 2 Botor Jan 0 21
15 26 Hálová Karolína 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tajovská Nikola 0 38
16 27 Jílek Martin 0 2 0 - 1 2 Šimíček Petr 0 41
17 31 Mazurák Adam 0 2 0 - 1 Losse Martin 1000 15
18 36 Sittek Jakub 0 1 - 0 1 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 25
19 12 Jašek Adam 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Vaněk Šimon 0 39
20 28 Kalita Tomáš 0 1 1 - 0 1 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 37
21 23 Gadas Richard 0 1 0 - 1 0 Švec Jakub 0 42

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Blaha Marek 1710 6 1 - 0 5 Weinlich Jiří 1168 9
2 2 Blaha Lukáš 1384 1 - 0 5 Mrázek Jakub 1218 8
3 5 Nesporá Taťána 1313 1 - 0 Vaněk Matěj 1000 19
4 10 Bureš Lukáš 1111 4 0 - 1 4 Gregůrková Nikola 1380 3
5 13 Kobylka David 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Londin Martin 1307 6
6 18 Valíček Martin 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Růžičková Ema 1274 7
7 35 Pelikán Jan 0 4 0 - 1 Vodák Vojtěch 1366 4
8 22 Frýbová Veronika 0 ½ - ½ Mánková Karolína 0 34
9 30 Král Adam 0 3 0 - 1 3 Dvořák Tomáš 1000 11
10 26 Hálová Karolína 0 3 0 - 1 3 Losse Josef 1000 14
11 41 Šimíček Petr 0 3 0 - 1 3 Poljakova Lenka 1000 16
12 17 Potěšil Radovan 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Wolf Nikolas 0 40
13 15 Losse Martin 1000 0 - 1 3 Mikeska Pavel 0 32
14 33 Mikulka Jiří 0 0 - 1 Görcs Rafael 0 24
15 21 Botor Jan 0 2 1 - 0 Sittek Jakub 0 36
16 20 Bartoník Daniel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jašek Adam 1000 12
17 38 Tajovská Nikola 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jílek Martin 0 27
18 29 Kroupová Eliška 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mazurák Adam 0 31
19 42 Švec Jakub 0 1 0 - 1 2 Kalita Tomáš 0 28
20 37 Strouhalová Kristýna 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gadas Richard 0 23
21 39 Vaněk Šimon 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hrabovský Vlastimil 0 25

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Blaha Marek CZE 1710 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 7 23,5 0 28
2 2 Blaha Lukáš CZE 1384 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 5,5 24 0 24
3 5 Nesporá Taťána CZE 1313 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 5,5 22 0 23
4 8 Mrázek Jakub CZE 1218 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 5 21,5 0 23
5 9 Weinlich Jiří CZE 1168 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 5 21,5 0 22
6 3 Gregůrková Nikola CZE 1380 ZŠ Hálkova Olomouc 5 20 0 19
7 6 Londin Martin CZE 1307 ZŠ Prostějov 5 19,5 0 20
8 7 Růžičková Ema CZE 1274 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc 5 18,5 0 19
9 19 Vaněk Matěj CZE 1000 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 4,5 24 0 21,5
10 4 Vodák Vojtěch CZE 1366 ZŠ 8. května Šumperk 4,5 23 0 20,5
11 10 Bureš Lukáš CZE 1111 ZŠ Hálkova Olomouc 4 21 0 20
12 11 Dvořák Tomáš CZE 1000 ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 4 19,5 0 17
13 18 Valíček Martin CZE 1000 ZŠ Jeseník 4 18,5 0 18
14 35 Pelikán Jan CZE 0 G Zábřeh 4 18,5 0 16
15 17 Potěšil Radovan CZE 1000 ZŠ Sluneční Šumperk 4 18,5 0 15
32 Mikeska Pavel CZE 0 ZŠ Oskava 4 18,5 0 15
17 13 Kobylka David CZE 1000 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 4 18 0 16
18 14 Losse Josef CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc 4 17 0 16
19 34 Mánková Karolína CZE 0 ZŠ Vejdovského Olomouc 4 16,5 0 14,5
20 22 Frýbová Veronika CZE 0 ZŠ Vejdovského Olomouc 4 15,5 0 13
21 16 Poljakova Lenka CZE 1000 ZŠ Jeseník 4 14,5 0 13
22 24 Görcs Rafael CZE 0 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc 3,5 15,5 0 11
23 20 Bartoník Daniel CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice 3 20 0 13
24 31 Mazurák Adam CZE 0 ZŠ Vejdovského Olomouc 3 18,5 0 12
25 26 Hálová Karolína CZE 0 3 18 0 13
26 41 Šimíček Petr CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice 3 17 1 11
27 27 Jílek Martin CZE 0 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 3 17 0 11
28 40 Wolf Nikolas CZE 0 3 16 0 12
29 30 Král Adam CZE 0 ZŠ Bohuňovice 3 16 0 10
30 28 Kalita Tomáš CZE 0 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc 3 14 0 9
31 21 Botor Jan CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice 3 12 0 12
32 33 Mikulka Jiří CZE 0 2,5 18,5 0 13,5
33 15 Losse Martin CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozartova Olomouc 2,5 17 0 10,5
34 36 Sittek Jakub CZE 0 2,5 14 0 8,5
35 29 Kroupová Eliška CZE 0 ZŠ Hálkova Olomouc 2 18 0 11
36 23 Gadas Richard CZE 0 ZŠ Bohuňovice 2 13,5 0 5
37 38 Tajovská Nikola CZE 0 2 13 0 7
38 12 Jašek Adam CZE 1000 ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 2 12 0 8
39 39 Vaněk Šimon CZE 0 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 2 11 0 4
40 25 Hrabovský Vlastimil CZE 0 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Moštěnice 1 15 0 6
41 37 Strouhalová Kristýna CZE 0 1 13,5 0 5
42 42 Švec Jakub CZE 0 ZŠ Severovýchod Zábřeh 1 11 0 2
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE