"Маэстро 2016" – этап детского Кубка России Турнир девочек до 11 лет

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2016-07-07 to 2016-07-15
Tournament place: Berdsk (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90' + 30"
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Российская шахматная федерация, Федерация шахмат НСО, ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"

Schedule: "Маэстро 2016" – этап детского Кубка России Турнир девочек до 11 лет

Round Date Time
1 2016/07/07
2 2016/07/08
3 2016/07/09
4 2016/07/10
5 2016/07/11
6 2016/07/12
7 2016/07/13
8 2016/07/14
9 2016/07/15

Players registered in "Маэстро 2016" – этап детского Кубка России Турнир девочек до 11 лет

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1650 0 + Info
2 RUS Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 1650 0 + Info
3 RUS Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 1650 0 + Info
4 RUS Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 1850 0 + Info
5 RUS Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 1450 0 + Info
6 RUS Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 1650 0 + Info
7 RUS Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 1850 0 + Info
8 RUS Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 1850 0 + Info
9 RUS Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 1850 0 + Info
10 RUS Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 1650 0 + Info
11 RUS Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 1650 0 + Info
12 RUS Намай Виктория Альбертовна 0 1850 0 + Info
13 RUS Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 0 1850 0 + Info
14 RUS Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 0 1850 0 + Info
15 RUS Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 0 1450 0 + Info
16 RUS Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 0 1450 0
17 RUS Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 0 1450 0 + Info
18 RUS Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 0 1450 0
19 RUS Ондар Шуру Артышовна 0 1450 0 + Info
20 RUS Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 0 1450 0 + Info
21 RUS Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 0 1450 0 + Info
22 RUS Климова Ольга Алексеевна 0 1300 0 + Info
23 RUS Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 0 1300 0
24 RUS Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 0 1200 0
25 RUS Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 0 1200 0 + Info
26 RUS Косинова Ольга Константиновна 0 1200 0
27 RUS Губина Дарья Николаевна 0 1100 0
28 RUS Горбань Анна Андреевна 0 1000 0
29 RUS Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1650 0
2 RUS Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 1650 0
3 RUS Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 1650 0
4 RUS Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 1850 0
5 RUS Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 1450 0
6 RUS Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 1650 0
7 RUS Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 1850 0
8 RUS Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 1850 0
9 RUS Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 1850 0
10 RUS Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 1650 0
11 RUS Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 1650 0
12 RUS Намай Виктория Альбертовна 0 1850 0
13 RUS Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 0 1850 0
14 RUS Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 0 1850 0
15 RUS Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 0 1450 0
16 RUS Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 0 1450 0
17 RUS Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 0 1450 0
18 RUS Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 0 1450 0
19 RUS Ондар Шуру Артышовна 0 1450 0
20 RUS Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 0 1450 0
21 RUS Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 0 1450 0
22 RUS Климова Ольга Алексеевна 0 1300 0
23 RUS Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 0 1300 0
24 RUS Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 0 1200 0
25 RUS Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 0 1200 0
26 RUS Косинова Ольга Константиновна 0 1200 0
27 RUS Губина Дарья Николаевна 0 1100 0
28 RUS Горбань Анна Андреевна 0 1000 0
29 RUS Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Пасека Полина Александровна 54141630 RUS 1623 Кемеровская область
2 Костина Александра Михайловна 54115132 RUS 1409 Кемеровская обл.
3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 44155425 RUS 1403 Алтайский край
4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 44138121 RUS 1364 Респ. Бурятия
5 Фишер Мария Владимировна 54172144 RUS 1293 Томская область
6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 44173539 RUS 1212 Алтайский край
7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 54176620 RUS 1182 Республика Тыва
8 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 54176514 RUS 1164 Республика Тыва
9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 54115167 RUS 1161 Алтайский край
10 Майковец Яна Владимировна 44190824 RUS 1145 Новосибирская Область
11 Старова Елизавета Павловна 54115213 RUS 1099 Иркутская область
12 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 24233110 RUS 0 Республика Тыва
13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 44173415 RUS 0 Республика Тыва
14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 24216143 RUS 0 Республика Тыва
15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 54103975 RUS 0 Кемеровская область
16 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
17 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 54198429 RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
18 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна RUS 0 Красноярский край
19 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 24216208 RUS 0 Республика Тыва
20 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 54194040 RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 44190840 RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
22 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 54172292 RUS 0 Томская область
23 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
25 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 54193982 RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
27 Губина Дарья Николаевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
28 Горбань Анна Андреевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область
29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 0 1 - 0 0 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1
2 2 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 0 0 - 1 0 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 15
3 17 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 0 0 - 1 0 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 3
4 4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 0 1 - 0 0 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 18
5 19 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 0 1 - 0 0 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 5
6 6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 0 1 - 0 0 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 21
7 22 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 0 0 - 1 0 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 9
8 7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 0 1 - 0 0 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 23
9 24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 8
10 10 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 0 1 - 0 0 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 25
11 28 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 11
12 12 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 0 1 - 0 0 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 27
13 16 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 0 0 - 1 0 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 13
14 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 - - + 0 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 20
15 29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 1 + - - 1 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 12
2 11 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 4
3 13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 1 1 - 0 1 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 6
4 9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 1 1 - 0 1 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 14
5 15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 1 1 - 0 1 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 7
6 8 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 1 0 - 1 1 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 19
7 29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 10
8 1 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 0 1 - 0 1 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 20
9 23 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 0 0 - 1 0 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 2
10 5 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 0 1 - 0 0 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 24
11 25 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 17
12 18 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 0 1 - 0 0 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 28
13 21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 0 ½ - ½ 0 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 16
14 27 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 22
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 13
2 4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 2 0 - 1 2 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 15
3 10 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 2 1 - 0 2 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 9
4 19 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 2 0 - 1 1 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 11
5 22 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 1 1 - 0 1 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1
6 2 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 1 1 - 0 1 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 12
7 14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 1 1 - 0 1 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 5
8 6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 1 1 - 0 1 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 18
9 7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 1 1 - 0 1 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 29
10 20 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 1 0 - 1 1 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 8
11 16 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 ½ 1 - 0 1 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 25
12 17 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 0 1 - 0 ½ Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 21
13 28 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 23
14 24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 27
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 3 0 - 1 3 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 10
2 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 ½ - ½ 2 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 2
3 13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 0 - 1 2 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 4
4 11 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 6
5 9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 19
6 14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 2 1 - 0 2 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 7
7 8 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 2 1 - 0 2 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 22
8 5 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 1 1 - 0 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 16
9 1 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1 1 - 0 1 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 24
10 12 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 1 1 - 0 1 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 20
11 23 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 1 1 - 0 1 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 17
12 18 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 1 1 - 0 1 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 25
13 21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 ½ 1 - 0 1 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 29
14 27 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 28
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 4 1 - 0 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 3
2 4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 3 1 - 0 3 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 14
3 15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 3 0 - 1 3 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 8
4 2 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 1 - 0 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 11
5 6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 ½ - ½ Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 9
6 19 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 ½ - ½ Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 13
7 1 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 2 0 - 1 2 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 12
8 22 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 2 0 - 1 2 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 5
9 7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 2 1 - 0 2 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 18
10 16 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 1 - 0 2 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 23
11 20 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 1 ½ - ½ Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 21
12 29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 17
13 25 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 27
14 24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 1 1 - 0 0 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 28
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 4 ½ - ½ 5 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 10
2 2 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 1 - 0 4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 4
3 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 3 0 - 1 3 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 19
4 5 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 3 1 - 0 3 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 7
5 12 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 3 0 - 1 3 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 6
6 9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 3 0 - 1 3 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 15
7 13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 3 0 - 1 3 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 14
8 11 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 1 - 0 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 16
9 23 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 2 0 - 1 2 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1
10 17 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 2 0 - 1 2 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 22
11 18 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 2 1 - 0 2 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 24
12 21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 2 1 - 0 2 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 25
13 27 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 1 0 - 1 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 20
14 28 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 0 1 - 0 1 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 29
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 0 - 1 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 2
2 4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 4 ½ - ½ Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 8
3 15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 4 1 - 0 4 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 5
4 6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 4 0 - 1 4 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 19
5 14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 4 1 - 0 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 11
6 1 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 13
7 22 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 3 0 - 1 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 3
8 9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 3 1 - 0 3 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 12
9 7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 3 1 - 0 3 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 21
10 20 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 0 - 1 3 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 18
11 16 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 1 - 0 2 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 17
12 24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 23
13 25 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 2 1 - 0 1 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 28
14 29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 27
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 5 ½ - ½ Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 2
2 14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 5 ½ - ½ Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 10
3 19 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 5 0 - 1 5 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 15
4 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 4 ½ - ½ Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 4
5 5 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 4 1 - 0 4 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 6
6 18 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 4 0 - 1 4 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 9
7 13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 1 - 0 4 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 7
8 11 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 1 - 0 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1
9 12 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 3 1 - 0 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 16
10 21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 3 1 - 0 3 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 23
11 25 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 3 0 - 1 3 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 22
12 28 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 1 0 - 1 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 20
13 17 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 2 1 - 0 2 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 27
14 29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 1 0 - 1 2 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 24
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна 1450 6 0 - 1 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна 1850 14
2 2 Костина Александра Михайловна 1409 6 0 - 1 5 Ондар Шуру Артышовна 1450 19
3 10 Майковец Яна Владимировна 1145 6 1 - 0 5 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна 1364 4
4 9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна 1161 5 0 - 1 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна 1164 8
5 5 Фишер Мария Владимировна 1293 5 1 - 0 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна 1403 3
6 13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна 1850 0 - 1 Старова Елизавета Павловна 1099 11
7 6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна 1212 4 1 - 0 4 Климова Ольга Алексеевна 1300 22
8 7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна 1182 4 ½ - ½ 4 Намай Виктория Альбертовна 1850 12
9 21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна 1450 4 1 - 0 4 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна 1450 18
10 20 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна 1450 1 - 0 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна 1450 16
11 27 Губина Дарья Николаевна 1100 2 0 - 1 Пасека Полина Александровна 1623 1
12 24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна 1200 3 0 - 1 3 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна 1200 25
13 28 Горбань Анна Андреевна 1000 1 0 - 1 3 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна 1450 17
14 23 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна 1300 3 1 - 0 1 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна 1000 29
15 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна 1200 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 10 Майковец Яна Владимировна RUS 1145 Новосибирская Область 7 43,5 43 6
2 14 Хоюр-оол Арыяа Аясовна RUS 0 Республика Тыва 6,5 48 43,5 6
3 8 Монгуш Милена Монге-Сюрюновна RUS 1164 Республика Тыва 6,5 46 43 5
4 15 Иванова Екатерина Олеговна RUS 0 Кемеровская область 6 52,5 48 6
5 2 Костина Александра Михайловна RUS 1409 Кемеровская обл. 6 49 45 5
6 19 Ондар Шуру Артышовна RUS 0 Республика Тыва 6 48,5 44,5 5
7 5 Фишер Мария Владимировна RUS 1293 Томская область 6 42,5 39,5 6
8 11 Старова Елизавета Павловна RUS 1099 Иркутская область 5,5 42 41 5
9 9 Падалкина Наталья Евгеньевна RUS 1161 Алтайский край 5 50 46 4
10 4 Баирова Катерина Алексеевна RUS 1364 Респ. Бурятия 5 50 46 4
11 6 Ракина Юлия Васильевна RUS 1212 Алтайский край 5 45 41 4
12 21 Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 5 33,5 33 4
13 3 Косачёва Кристина Дмитриевна RUS 1403 Алтайский край 4,5 47 43 2
14 13 Ойдуп Арсения Александровна RUS 0 Республика Тыва 4,5 44,5 41 3
15 7 Оюн Саюди Юрьевна RUS 1182 Республика Тыва 4,5 41,5 41 4
16 12 Намай Виктория Альбертовна RUS 0 Республика Тыва 4,5 40 38 4
17 1 Пасека Полина Александровна RUS 1623 Кемеровская область 4,5 38,5 36,5 4
18 20 Стрельцова Валерия Сергеевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 4,5 35,5 34,5 3
19 22 Климова Ольга Алексеевна RUS 0 Томская область 4 41 39 4
20 18 Медведева Кристина Алексеевна RUS 0 Красноярский край 4 36,5 35,5 4
21 25 Карамова Джулгадам Дурсуновна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 4 33,5 32,5 4
22 23 Рудомётова Елизавета Алексеевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 4 32 31,5 4
23 17 Майтак Анастасия Ивановна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 4 28 27,5 4
24 16 Колесникова Ксения Владимировна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 3,5 42 38 3
25 24 Ивахникова Светлана Ивановна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 3 32,5 32 3
26 27 Губина Дарья Николаевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 2 30 29,5 2
27 29 Снопкова Алина Артёмовна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 1 34,5 33,5 0
28 28 Горбань Анна Андреевна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 1 31 30,5 1
29 26 Косинова Ольга Константиновна RUS 0 Новосибирская Область 0 27 26 0
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE