10. otevřený turnaj Šachové školy STAMAT Benešov 14. 5. 2016

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2016-05-14 to 2016-05-14
Tournament place: Benešov (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 x 15 minut
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s.

Schedule: 10. otevřený turnaj Šachové školy STAMAT Benešov 14. 5. 2016

Round Date Time
1 2016/05/14
2 2016/05/14
3 2016/05/14
4 2016/05/14
5 2016/05/14
6 2016/05/14
7 2016/05/14
8 2016/05/14
9 2016/05/14

Players registered in 10. otevřený turnaj Šachové školy STAMAT Benešov 14. 5. 2016

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CZE Vojta Jakub 1654 1967 0 + Info
2 CZE Novotný Martin 1512 1646 0 + Info
3 CZE Dudek Vojtěch 1493 1581 0 + Info
4 CZE Zeman Lukáš 0 1494 0 + Info
5 CZE Filip Štěpán 1256 1397 0 + Info
6 CZE Jiroušek Šimon 0 1380 0 + Info
7 CZE Seidl Jan 0 1374 0
8 CZE Křížek Kryštof 0 1367 0 + Info
9 CZE Bartošová Hana 1386 1316 0 + Info
10 CZE Kamenický Stanislav 0 1274 0
11 CZE Kůra Filip 0 1268 0 + Info
12 CZE Slavík Adam 0 1249 0 + Info
13 CZE Vopálka Filip 0 1248 0 + Info
14 CZE Dobsa Emma 0 1237 0
15 CZE Bartoš Václav 1370 1232 0 + Info
16 CZE Hrubý Matěj 0 1199 0
17 CZE Studzinski David 0 1195 0 + Info
18 CZE Bouda Jiří 0 1188 0
19 CZE Němec Jáchym 0 1172 0
20 CZE Hrabě Ondřej 0 1156 0 + Info
21 CZE Dobsa Bruno 0 1151 0
22 CZE Tůma Václav 0 1130 0
23 CZE Rybáček Jan 0 1127 0
24 CZE Tůma Michal 0 1110 0
25 CZE Veselý Jan 0 1107 0 + Info
26 CZE Rybáček Jiří 0 1100 0
27 CZE Valenta Filip 0 1100 0
28 CZE Vavříková Stella 0 1100 0
29 CZE Pressler Tobias 0 1085 0
30 CZE Čihák Dominik 0 1084 0
31 CZE Vopálka Vojtěch 0 1042 0 + Info
32 CZE Němec Vít 0 1038 0
33 CZE Štěpnička Jakub 0 1027 0
34 CZE Baklík Dan 0 1000 0
35 CZE Bauer Sanatan 0 1000 0
36 CZE Birás Tadeáš 0 1000 0
37 CZE Bláha Filip 0 1000 0
38 CZE Budoš Adam 0 1000 0
39 CZE Burgerová Tereza 0 1000 0
40 CZE Dudková Josefína 0 1000 0
41 CZE Dvořák Jakub 0 1000 0
42 CZE Feuerstein Filip 0 1000 0
43 CZE Handl Adam 0 1000 0
44 CZE Heřman Marek 0 1000 0
45 CZE Hlaváčková Aneta 0 1000 0
46 CZE Hloušek Jakub 0 1000 0
47 CZE Hrtan David 0 1000 0
48 CZE Hrtan Lukáš 0 1000 0
49 CZE Jiroušková Barbora 0 1000 0
50 CZE Jiřička Jakub 0 1000 0
51 CZE Jiřík Adam 0 1000 0
52 CZE Kadlec Matouš 0 1000 0
53 CZE Kadlec Václav 0 1000 0
54 CZE Kastner Antonín 0 1000 0
55 CZE Kepka Tomáš 0 1000 0
56 CZE Kotek Jakub 0 1000 0
57 CZE Křivánek Dalibor 0 1000 0
58 CZE Křivánek Matyáš 0 1000 0
59 CZE Lobiv Alexander 0 1000 0
60 CZE Lávička Antonín 0 1000 0
61 CZE Matoušek David 0 0 0
62 CZE Mrkos Vojtěch 0 0 0
63 CZE Němec Mikuláš 0 0 0
64 CZE Procházka Matěj 0 0 0
65 CZE Schröpfer David 0 0 0
66 CZE Sikora Jan 0 0 0
67 CZE Stein Michael 0 0 0
68 CZE Steinová Kamila 0 0 0
69 CZE Svoboda Jan 0 0 0
70 CZE Třebický Jeroným 0 0 0
71 CZE Valenta David 0 0 0
72 CZE Veverka Vladimír 0 0 0
73 CZE Vodička Jan 0 0 0
74 CZE Vodičková Gabriela 0 0 0
75 CZE Vávra Karel 0 0 0
76 CZE Zelenková Alice 0 0 0
77 CZE Zeman Jiří 0 0 0
78 CZE Čiháková Iva 0 0 0
79 CZE Čuříková Daniela 0 0 0
80 CZE Šabata Jakub 0 0 0
81 CZE Škaryd Michal 0 0 0
82 CZE Štěpnička David 0 0 0
83 CZE Šíma Matěj 0 0 0
84 CZE Šťastný Zdeněk 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CZE Vojta Jakub 1654 1967 0
2 CZE Novotný Martin 1512 1646 0
3 CZE Dudek Vojtěch 1493 1581 0
4 CZE Zeman Lukáš 0 1494 0
5 CZE Filip Štěpán 1256 1397 0
6 CZE Jiroušek Šimon 0 1380 0
7 CZE Seidl Jan 0 1374 0
8 CZE Křížek Kryštof 0 1367 0
9 CZE Bartošová Hana 1386 1316 0
10 CZE Kamenický Stanislav 0 1274 0
11 CZE Kůra Filip 0 1268 0
12 CZE Slavík Adam 0 1249 0
13 CZE Vopálka Filip 0 1248 0
14 CZE Dobsa Emma 0 1237 0
15 CZE Bartoš Václav 1370 1232 0
16 CZE Hrubý Matěj 0 1199 0
17 CZE Studzinski David 0 1195 0
18 CZE Bouda Jiří 0 1188 0
19 CZE Němec Jáchym 0 1172 0
20 CZE Hrabě Ondřej 0 1156 0
21 CZE Dobsa Bruno 0 1151 0
22 CZE Tůma Václav 0 1130 0
23 CZE Rybáček Jan 0 1127 0
24 CZE Tůma Michal 0 1110 0
25 CZE Veselý Jan 0 1107 0
26 CZE Rybáček Jiří 0 1100 0
27 CZE Valenta Filip 0 1100 0
28 CZE Vavříková Stella 0 1100 0
29 CZE Pressler Tobias 0 1085 0
30 CZE Čihák Dominik 0 1084 0
31 CZE Vopálka Vojtěch 0 1042 0
32 CZE Němec Vít 0 1038 0
33 CZE Štěpnička Jakub 0 1027 0
34 CZE Baklík Dan 0 1000 0
35 CZE Bauer Sanatan 0 1000 0
36 CZE Birás Tadeáš 0 1000 0
37 CZE Bláha Filip 0 1000 0
38 CZE Budoš Adam 0 1000 0
39 CZE Burgerová Tereza 0 1000 0
40 CZE Dudková Josefína 0 1000 0
41 CZE Dvořák Jakub 0 1000 0
42 CZE Feuerstein Filip 0 1000 0
43 CZE Handl Adam 0 1000 0
44 CZE Heřman Marek 0 1000 0
45 CZE Hlaváčková Aneta 0 1000 0
46 CZE Hloušek Jakub 0 1000 0
47 CZE Hrtan David 0 1000 0
48 CZE Hrtan Lukáš 0 1000 0
49 CZE Jiroušková Barbora 0 1000 0
50 CZE Jiřička Jakub 0 1000 0
51 CZE Jiřík Adam 0 1000 0
52 CZE Kadlec Matouš 0 1000 0
53 CZE Kadlec Václav 0 1000 0
54 CZE Kastner Antonín 0 1000 0
55 CZE Kepka Tomáš 0 1000 0
56 CZE Kotek Jakub 0 1000 0
57 CZE Křivánek Dalibor 0 1000 0
58 CZE Křivánek Matyáš 0 1000 0
59 CZE Lobiv Alexander 0 1000 0
60 CZE Lávička Antonín 0 1000 0
61 CZE Matoušek David 0 0 0
62 CZE Mrkos Vojtěch 0 0 0
63 CZE Němec Mikuláš 0 0 0
64 CZE Procházka Matěj 0 0 0
65 CZE Schröpfer David 0 0 0
66 CZE Sikora Jan 0 0 0
67 CZE Stein Michael 0 0 0
68 CZE Steinová Kamila 0 0 0
69 CZE Svoboda Jan 0 0 0
70 CZE Třebický Jeroným 0 0 0
71 CZE Valenta David 0 0 0
72 CZE Veverka Vladimír 0 0 0
73 CZE Vodička Jan 0 0 0
74 CZE Vodičková Gabriela 0 0 0
75 CZE Vávra Karel 0 0 0
76 CZE Zelenková Alice 0 0 0
77 CZE Zeman Jiří 0 0 0
78 CZE Čiháková Iva 0 0 0
79 CZE Čuříková Daniela 0 0 0
80 CZE Šabata Jakub 0 0 0
81 CZE Škaryd Michal 0 0 0
82 CZE Štěpnička David 0 0 0
83 CZE Šíma Matěj 0 0 0
84 CZE Šťastný Zdeněk 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Vojta Jakub 38405 CZE 1967 TJ Spartak Vlašim
2 Novotný Martin 39766 CZE 1646 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
3 Dudek Vojtěch 41444 CZE 1581 TJ Jawa Brodce
4 Zeman Lukáš 39398 CZE 1494 Pravonín
5 Filip Štěpán 38655 CZE 1397 Pravonín
6 Jiroušek Šimon 37400 CZE 1380 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
7 Seidl Jan 42713 CZE 1374 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
8 Křížek Kryštof 44839 CZE 1367 Stamat Jiráskova
9 Bartošová Hana 43346 CZE 1316 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
10 Kamenický Stanislav 39999 CZE 1274 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
11 Kůra Filip 38654 CZE 1268 Pravonín
12 Slavík Adam 43870 CZE 1249 Pravonín
13 Vopálka Filip 39399 CZE 1248 TJ Spartak Vlašim
14 Dobsa Emma 44937 CZE 1237 Unichess
15 Bartoš Václav 40827 CZE 1232 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
16 Hrubý Matěj 41475 CZE 1199 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
17 Studzinski David 38081 CZE 1195 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
18 Bouda Jiří 46079 CZE 1188 TJ Jawa Brodce
19 Němec Jáchym 44760 CZE 1172 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
20 Hrabě Ondřej 41765 CZE 1156 Stamat Jiráskova
21 Dobsa Bruno 43910 CZE 1151 Unichess
22 Tůma Václav 43558 CZE 1130 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
23 Rybáček Jan 44517 CZE 1127 ŠK Medvědi Zvole
24 Tůma Michal 43557 CZE 1110 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
25 Veselý Jan 44841 CZE 1107 Pravonín
26 Rybáček Jiří 44516 CZE 1100 ŠK Medvědi Zvole
27 Valenta Filip 45722 CZE 1100 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.
28 Vavříková Stella 42363 CZE 1100 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
29 Pressler Tobias 45341 CZE 1085 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
30 Čihák Dominik 45376 CZE 1084 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.
31 Vopálka Vojtěch 43453 CZE 1042 TJ Spartak Vlašim
32 Němec Vít 41442 CZE 1038 TJ Jawa Brodce
33 Štěpnička Jakub 43997 CZE 1027 Stříbrná Skalice
34 Baklík Dan 0 CZE 1000 Stříbrná Skalice
35 Bauer Sanatan 0 CZE 1000 Pravonín
36 Birás Tadeáš 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
37 Bláha Filip 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská
38 Budoš Adam 44652 CZE 1000 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
39 Burgerová Tereza 45435 CZE 1000 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
40 Dudková Josefína 45529 CZE 1000 TJ Jawa Brodce
41 Dvořák Jakub 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská
42 Feuerstein Filip 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Karlov
43 Handl Adam 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Karlov
44 Heřman Marek 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Týnec
45 Hlaváčková Aneta 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská
46 Hloušek Jakub 45930 CZE 1000 TJ Neratovice
47 Hrtan David 45702 CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
48 Hrtan Lukáš 46169 CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
49 Jiroušková Barbora 39752 CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
50 Jiřička Jakub 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Krhanice
51 Jiřík Adam 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany
52 Kadlec Matouš 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
53 Kadlec Václav 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
54 Kastner Antonín 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Týnec
55 Kepka Tomáš 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany
56 Kotek Jakub 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Karlov
57 Křivánek Dalibor 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Bystřice
58 Křivánek Matyáš 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Bystřice
59 Lobiv Alexander 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská
60 Lávička Antonín 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany
61 Matoušek David 46082 CZE 1000 TJ Jawa Brodce
62 Mrkos Vojtěch 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
63 Němec Mikuláš 0 CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
64 Procházka Matěj 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
65 Schröpfer David 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Senohraby
66 Sikora Jan 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany
67 Stein Michael 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Jiráskova
68 Steinová Kamila 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Jiráskova
69 Svoboda Jan 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Krhanice
70 Třebický Jeroným 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
71 Valenta David 45721 CZE 1000 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.
72 Veverka Vladimír 45700 CZE 1000 ŠK Most
73 Vodička Jan 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Ondřejov
74 Vodičková Gabriela 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Ondřejov
75 Vávra Karel 0 CZE 1000 Pravonín
76 Zelenková Alice 0 CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika
77 Zeman Jiří 0 CZE 1000 Pravonín
78 Čiháková Iva 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Senohraby
79 Čuříková Daniela 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská
80 Šabata Jakub 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany
81 Škaryd Michal 0 CZE 1000 Pravonín
82 Štěpnička David 0 CZE 1000 Stříbrná Skalice
83 Šíma Matěj 0 CZE 1000 Stamat Jiráskova
84 Šťastný Zdeněk 0 CZE 1000 Pravonín

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vojta Jakub 1967 0 1 - 0 0 Bartoš Václav 1232 15
2 16 Hrubý Matěj 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Novotný Martin 1646 2
3 3 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 0 1 - 0 0 Studzinski David 1195 17
4 18 Bouda Jiří 1188 0 0 - 1 0 Zeman Lukáš 1494 4
5 5 Filip Štěpán 1397 0 1 - 0 0 Němec Jáchym 1172 19
6 20 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 0 0 - 1 0 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 6
7 7 Seidl Jan 1374 0 ½ - ½ 0 Dobsa Bruno 1151 21
8 22 Tůma Václav 1130 0 0 - 1 0 Křížek Kryštof 1367 8
9 9 Bartošová Hana 1316 0 1 - 0 0 Rybáček Jan 1127 23
10 24 Tůma Michal 1110 0 0 - 1 0 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 10
11 11 Kůra Filip 1268 0 ½ - ½ 0 Veselý Jan 1107 25
12 26 Rybáček Jiří 1100 0 ½ - ½ 0 Slavík Adam 1249 12
13 13 Vopálka Filip 1248 0 1 - 0 0 Valenta Filip 1100 27
14 28 Vavříková Stella 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Dobsa Emma 1237 14
15 29 Pressler Tobias 1085 0 1 - 0 0 Handl Adam 1000 43
16 44 Heřman Marek 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Čihák Dominik 1084 30
17 31 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 0 1 - 0 0 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 45
18 46 Hloušek Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Němec Vít 1038 32
19 33 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 0 1 - 0 0 Hrtan David 1000 47
20 48 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Baklík Dan 1000 34
21 35 Bauer Sanatan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 49
22 50 Jiřička Jakub 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Birás Tadeáš 1000 36
23 37 Bláha Filip 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Jiřík Adam 1000 51
24 52 Kadlec Matouš 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Budoš Adam 1000 38
25 39 Burgerová Tereza 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kadlec Václav 1000 53
26 54 Kastner Antonín 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Dudková Josefína 1000 40
27 41 Dvořák Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kepka Tomáš 1000 55
28 56 Kotek Jakub 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Feuerstein Filip 1000 42
29 57 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Valenta David 1000 71
30 72 Veverka Vladimír 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 58
31 59 Lobiv Alexander 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Vodička Jan 1000 73
32 74 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lávička Antonín 1000 60
33 61 Matoušek David 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Vávra Karel 1000 75
34 76 Zelenková Alice 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 62
35 63 Němec Mikuláš 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zeman Jiří 1000 77
36 78 Čiháková Iva 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Procházka Matěj 1000 64
37 65 Schröpfer David 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Čuříková Daniela 1000 79
38 80 Šabata Jakub 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Sikora Jan 1000 66
39 67 Stein Michael 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Škaryd Michal 1000 81
40 82 Štěpnička David 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Steinová Kamila 1000 68
41 69 Svoboda Jan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Šíma Matěj 1000 83
42 84 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Třebický Jeroným 1000 70

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 1 0 - 1 1 Vojta Jakub 1967 1
2 2 Novotný Martin 1646 1 1 - 0 1 Bartošová Hana 1316 9
3 8 Křížek Kryštof 1367 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 3
4 4 Zeman Lukáš 1494 1 1 - 0 1 Vopálka Filip 1248 13
5 10 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 1 0 - 1 1 Filip Štěpán 1397 5
6 14 Dobsa Emma 1237 1 0 - 1 ½ Seidl Jan 1374 7
7 12 Slavík Adam 1249 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Kůra Filip 1268 11
8 21 Dobsa Bruno 1151 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rybáček Jiří 1100 26
9 25 Veselý Jan 1107 ½ 0 - 1 0 Bartoš Václav 1232 15
10 30 Čihák Dominik 1084 1 0 - 1 0 Hrubý Matěj 1199 16
11 17 Studzinski David 1195 0 0 - 1 1 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 31
12 32 Němec Vít 1038 1 1 - 0 0 Bouda Jiří 1188 18
13 19 Němec Jáchym 1172 0 1 - 0 1 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 33
14 38 Budoš Adam 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 20
15 40 Dudková Josefína 1000 1 0 - 1 0 Tůma Václav 1130 22
16 23 Rybáček Jan 1127 0 1 - 0 1 Burgerová Tereza 1000 39
17 49 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 1 0 - 1 0 Tůma Michal 1110 24
18 27 Valenta Filip 1100 0 0 - 1 1 Jiřička Jakub 1000 50
19 51 Jiřík Adam 1000 1 0 - 1 0 Vavříková Stella 1100 28
20 55 Kepka Tomáš 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pressler Tobias 1085 29
21 34 Baklík Dan 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Kotek Jakub 1000 56
22 42 Feuerstein Filip 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Hrtan Lukáš 1000 48
23 58 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Bauer Sanatan 1000 35
24 36 Birás Tadeáš 1000 0 1 - 0 1 Matoušek David 1000 61
25 62 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Bláha Filip 1000 37
26 68 Steinová Kamila 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Dvořák Jakub 1000 41
27 43 Handl Adam 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Schröpfer David 1000 65
28 70 Třebický Jeroným 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Heřman Marek 1000 44
29 45 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Svoboda Jan 1000 69
30 71 Valenta David 1000 1 0 - 1 0 Hloušek Jakub 1000 46
31 47 Hrtan David 1000 0 1 - 0 1 Čiháková Iva 1000 78
32 73 Vodička Jan 1000 1 ½ - ½ 0 Kadlec Matouš 1000 52
33 53 Kadlec Václav 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Šabata Jakub 1000 80
34 77 Zeman Jiří 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Kastner Antonín 1000 54
35 60 Lávička Antonín 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Stein Michael 1000 67
36 81 Škaryd Michal 1000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Vodičková Gabriela 1000 74
37 75 Vávra Karel 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 57
38 76 Zelenková Alice 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Lobiv Alexander 1000 59
39 79 Čuříková Daniela 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Němec Mikuláš 1000 63
40 64 Procházka Matěj 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Štěpnička David 1000 82
41 66 Sikora Jan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 84
42 83 Šíma Matěj 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Veverka Vladimír 1000 72

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vojta Jakub 1967 2 1 - 0 2 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 58
2 50 Jiřička Jakub 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Novotný Martin 1646 2
3 65 Schröpfer David 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Zeman Lukáš 1494 4
4 5 Filip Štěpán 1397 2 1 - 0 2 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 62
5 29 Pressler Tobias 1085 2 1 - 0 2 Steinová Kamila 1000 68
6 31 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 2 1 - 0 2 Třebický Jeroným 1000 70
7 69 Svoboda Jan 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Němec Vít 1038 32
8 80 Šabata Jakub 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Budoš Adam 1000 38
9 3 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 1 - 0 2 Zeman Jiří 1000 77
10 7 Seidl Jan 1374 1 - 0 Vodička Jan 1000 73
11 48 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 0 - 1 Křížek Kryštof 1367 8
12 11 Kůra Filip 1268 1 - 0 Škaryd Michal 1000 81
13 56 Kotek Jakub 1000 0 - 1 Dobsa Bruno 1151 21
14 67 Stein Michael 1000 0 - 1 1 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 6
15 9 Bartošová Hana 1316 1 1 - 0 1 Burgerová Tereza 1000 39
16 46 Hloušek Jakub 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 10
17 13 Vopálka Filip 1248 1 1 - 0 1 Dudková Josefína 1000 40
18 57 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Dobsa Emma 1237 14
19 15 Bartoš Václav 1232 1 1 - 0 1 Hrtan David 1000 47
20 16 Hrubý Matěj 1199 1 1 - 0 1 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 49
21 59 Lobiv Alexander 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Němec Jáchym 1172 19
22 22 Tůma Václav 1130 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jiřík Adam 1000 51
23 61 Matoušek David 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Rybáček Jan 1127 23
24 24 Tůma Michal 1110 1 1 - 0 1 Kepka Tomáš 1000 55
25 28 Vavříková Stella 1100 1 1 - 0 1 Sikora Jan 1000 66
26 72 Veverka Vladimír 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Čihák Dominik 1084 30
27 33 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 1 1 - 0 1 Valenta David 1000 71
28 78 Čiháková Iva 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Birás Tadeáš 1000 36
29 60 Lávička Antonín 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Slavík Adam 1249 12
30 63 Němec Mikuláš 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Veselý Jan 1107 25
31 26 Rybáček Jiří 1100 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Procházka Matěj 1000 64
32 74 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Baklík Dan 1000 34
33 82 Štěpnička David 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Feuerstein Filip 1000 42
34 52 Kadlec Matouš 1000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Čuříková Daniela 1000 79
35 44 Heřman Marek 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Studzinski David 1195 17
36 18 Bouda Jiří 1188 0 1 - 0 0 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 45
37 20 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 0 1 - 0 0 Kadlec Václav 1000 53
38 54 Kastner Antonín 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Valenta Filip 1100 27
39 35 Bauer Sanatan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Vávra Karel 1000 75
40 37 Bláha Filip 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zelenková Alice 1000 76
41 41 Dvořák Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Šíma Matěj 1000 83
42 84 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Handl Adam 1000 43

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Filip Štěpán 1397 3 0 - 1 3 Vojta Jakub 1967 1
2 2 Novotný Martin 1646 3 1 - 0 3 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 31
3 4 Zeman Lukáš 1494 3 1 - 0 3 Svoboda Jan 1000 69
4 8 Křížek Kryštof 1367 1 - 0 3 Pressler Tobias 1085 29
5 21 Dobsa Bruno 1151 0 - 1 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 3
6 38 Budoš Adam 1000 1 - 0 Seidl Jan 1374 7
7 80 Šabata Jakub 1000 0 - 1 Kůra Filip 1268 11
8 6 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 2 1 - 0 2 Vavříková Stella 1100 28
9 32 Němec Vít 1038 2 0 - 1 2 Bartošová Hana 1316 9
10 10 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 2 0 - 1 2 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 33
11 58 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Vopálka Filip 1248 13
12 14 Dobsa Emma 1237 2 1 - 0 2 Jiřička Jakub 1000 50
13 62 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Bartoš Václav 1232 15
14 68 Steinová Kamila 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Hrubý Matěj 1199 16
15 19 Němec Jáchym 1172 2 1 - 0 2 Schröpfer David 1000 65
16 23 Rybáček Jan 1127 2 1 - 0 2 Třebický Jeroným 1000 70
17 77 Zeman Jiří 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Tůma Michal 1110 24
18 36 Birás Tadeáš 1000 2 0 - 1 Rybáček Jiří 1100 26
19 12 Slavík Adam 1249 1 - 0 Kadlec Matouš 1000 52
20 73 Vodička Jan 1000 1 - 0 Tůma Václav 1130 22
21 25 Veselý Jan 1107 1 - 0 Kotek Jakub 1000 56
22 30 Čihák Dominik 1084 1 - 0 Stein Michael 1000 67
23 42 Feuerstein Filip 1000 0 - 1 Veverka Vladimír 1000 72
24 51 Jiřík Adam 1000 0 - 1 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 48
25 81 Škaryd Michal 1000 0 - 1 1 Baklík Dan 1000 34
26 17 Studzinski David 1195 1 1 - 0 1 Kepka Tomáš 1000 55
27 66 Sikora Jan 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Bouda Jiří 1188 18
28 71 Valenta David 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 20
29 27 Valenta Filip 1100 1 1 - 0 1 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 57
30 39 Burgerová Tereza 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Lobiv Alexander 1000 59
31 40 Dudková Josefína 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Matoušek David 1000 61
32 43 Handl Adam 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 74
33 75 Vávra Karel 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Hloušek Jakub 1000 46
34 47 Hrtan David 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Zelenková Alice 1000 76
35 49 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Čiháková Iva 1000 78
36 83 Šíma Matěj 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Lávička Antonín 1000 60
37 64 Procházka Matěj 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Němec Mikuláš 1000 63
38 79 Čuříková Daniela 1000 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Štěpnička David 1000 82
39 45 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Bauer Sanatan 1000 35
40 53 Kadlec Václav 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Bláha Filip 1000 37
41 54 Kastner Antonín 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Dvořák Jakub 1000 41
42 84 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Heřman Marek 1000 44

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vojta Jakub 1967 4 1 - 0 4 Novotný Martin 1646 2
2 11 Kůra Filip 1268 0 - 1 4 Zeman Lukáš 1494 4
3 3 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 1 - 0 Budoš Adam 1000 38
4 9 Bartošová Hana 1316 3 1 - 0 Křížek Kryštof 1367 8
5 24 Tůma Michal 1110 3 0 - 1 3 Filip Štěpán 1397 5
6 29 Pressler Tobias 1085 3 0 - 1 3 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 6
7 13 Vopálka Filip 1248 3 1 - 0 3 Němec Jáchym 1172 19
8 31 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 3 0 - 1 3 Dobsa Emma 1237 14
9 15 Bartoš Václav 1232 3 1 - 0 3 Rybáček Jan 1127 23
10 16 Hrubý Matěj 1199 3 1 - 0 3 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 33
11 69 Svoboda Jan 1000 3 0 - 1 Slavík Adam 1249 12
12 7 Seidl Jan 1374 1 - 0 Čihák Dominik 1084 30
13 48 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 0 - 1 Dobsa Bruno 1151 21
14 72 Veverka Vladimír 1000 1 - 0 Veselý Jan 1107 25
15 26 Rybáček Jiří 1100 1 - 0 Vodička Jan 1000 73
16 10 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 2 1 - 0 Šabata Jakub 1000 80
17 46 Hloušek Jakub 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Studzinski David 1195 17
18 18 Bouda Jiří 1188 2 1 - 0 2 Hrtan David 1000 47
19 20 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 2 1 - 0 2 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 49
20 58 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Valenta Filip 1100 27
21 28 Vavříková Stella 1100 2 1 - 0 2 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 62
22 50 Jiřička Jakub 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Němec Vít 1038 32
23 34 Baklík Dan 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Steinová Kamila 1000 68
24 65 Schröpfer David 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Birás Tadeáš 1000 36
25 70 Třebický Jeroným 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Burgerová Tereza 1000 39
26 77 Zeman Jiří 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Dudková Josefína 1000 40
27 22 Tůma Václav 1130 1 - 0 Kotek Jakub 1000 56
28 60 Lávička Antonín 1000 1 - 0 Feuerstein Filip 1000 42
29 63 Němec Mikuláš 1000 0 - 1 Handl Adam 1000 43
30 67 Stein Michael 1000 0 - 1 Jiřík Adam 1000 51
31 52 Kadlec Matouš 1000 0 - 1 Škaryd Michal 1000 81
32 74 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 1 - 0 1 Bláha Filip 1000 37
33 76 Zelenková Alice 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 45
34 55 Kepka Tomáš 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Vávra Karel 1000 75
35 57 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Čuříková Daniela 1000 79
36 59 Lobiv Alexander 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Šíma Matěj 1000 83
37 61 Matoušek David 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 84
38 78 Čiháková Iva 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Sikora Jan 1000 66
39 82 Štěpnička David 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Valenta David 1000 71
40 41 Dvořák Jakub 1000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Procházka Matěj 1000 64
41 35 Bauer Sanatan 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Kastner Antonín 1000 54
42 44 Heřman Marek 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kadlec Václav 1000 53

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Zeman Lukáš 1494 5 0 - 1 5 Vojta Jakub 1967 1
2 2 Novotný Martin 1646 4 1 - 0 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 3
3 14 Dobsa Emma 1237 4 0 - 1 4 Filip Štěpán 1397 5
4 6 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 4 0 - 1 4 Vopálka Filip 1248 13
5 15 Bartoš Václav 1232 4 0 - 1 4 Bartošová Hana 1316 9
6 21 Dobsa Bruno 1151 1 - 0 4 Hrubý Matěj 1199 16
7 12 Slavík Adam 1249 0 - 1 Seidl Jan 1374 7
8 8 Křížek Kryštof 1367 1 - 0 Rybáček Jiří 1100 26
9 38 Budoš Adam 1000 0 - 1 Kůra Filip 1268 11
10 17 Studzinski David 1195 3 0 - 1 Veverka Vladimír 1000 72
11 29 Pressler Tobias 1085 3 1 - 0 3 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 10
12 33 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 3 1 - 0 3 Bouda Jiří 1188 18
13 19 Němec Jáchym 1172 3 1 - 0 3 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 31
14 40 Dudková Josefína 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 20
15 23 Rybáček Jan 1127 3 1 - 0 3 Schröpfer David 1000 65
16 68 Steinová Kamila 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Tůma Michal 1110 24
17 27 Valenta Filip 1100 3 0 - 1 3 Svoboda Jan 1000 69
18 70 Třebický Jeroným 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Vavříková Stella 1100 28
19 81 Škaryd Michal 1000 0 - 1 Tůma Václav 1130 22
20 25 Veselý Jan 1107 ½ - ½ Jiřička Jakub 1000 50
21 30 Čihák Dominik 1084 0 - 1 Lávička Antonín 1000 60
22 32 Němec Vít 1038 1 - 0 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 74
23 43 Handl Adam 1000 0 - 1 Šabata Jakub 1000 80
24 73 Vodička Jan 1000 0 - 1 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 48
25 51 Jiřík Adam 1000 1 - 0 2 Birás Tadeáš 1000 36
26 34 Baklík Dan 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 57
27 39 Burgerová Tereza 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 58
28 45 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Matoušek David 1000 61
29 62 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Hloušek Jakub 1000 46
30 47 Hrtan David 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Zeman Jiří 1000 77
31 49 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Štěpnička David 1000 82
32 83 Šíma Matěj 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Kepka Tomáš 1000 55
33 66 Sikora Jan 1000 2 1 - 0 Dvořák Jakub 1000 41
34 42 Feuerstein Filip 1000 1 - 0 Němec Mikuláš 1000 63
35 56 Kotek Jakub 1000 1 - 0 Kadlec Matouš 1000 52
36 54 Kastner Antonín 1000 ½ - ½ Stein Michael 1000 67
37 37 Bláha Filip 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Čiháková Iva 1000 78
38 75 Vávra Karel 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Heřman Marek 1000 44
39 79 Čuříková Daniela 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Lobiv Alexander 1000 59
40 71 Valenta David 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Zelenková Alice 1000 76
41 64 Procházka Matěj 1000 ½ 1 - 0 1 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 84
42 53 Kadlec Václav 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Bauer Sanatan 1000 35

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vojta Jakub 1967 6 1 - 0 5 Vopálka Filip 1248 13
2 5 Filip Štěpán 1397 5 0 - 1 5 Novotný Martin 1646 2
3 9 Bartošová Hana 1316 5 ½ - ½ 5 Zeman Lukáš 1494 4
4 3 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 1 - 0 Veverka Vladimír 1000 72
5 7 Seidl Jan 1374 1 - 0 Křížek Kryštof 1367 8
6 11 Kůra Filip 1268 1 - 0 Dobsa Bruno 1151 21
7 23 Rybáček Jan 1127 4 0 - 1 4 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 6
8 24 Tůma Michal 1110 4 0 - 1 4 Dobsa Emma 1237 14
9 28 Vavříková Stella 1100 4 0 - 1 4 Bartoš Václav 1232 15
10 16 Hrubý Matěj 1199 4 1 - 0 4 Pressler Tobias 1085 29
11 69 Svoboda Jan 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Němec Jáchym 1172 19
12 20 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 4 0 - 1 4 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 33
13 48 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 0 - 1 Slavík Adam 1249 12
14 22 Tůma Václav 1130 1 - 0 Budoš Adam 1000 38
15 26 Rybáček Jiří 1100 1 - 0 Jiřík Adam 1000 51
16 80 Šabata Jakub 1000 0 - 1 Němec Vít 1038 32
17 60 Lávička Antonín 1000 0 - 1 3 Veselý Jan 1107 25
18 10 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 3 1 - 0 3 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 49
19 50 Jiřička Jakub 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Studzinski David 1195 17
20 18 Bouda Jiří 1188 3 0 - 1 3 Steinová Kamila 1000 68
21 55 Kepka Tomáš 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Valenta Filip 1100 27
22 31 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 3 1 - 0 3 Sikora Jan 1000 66
23 61 Matoušek David 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Baklík Dan 1000 34
24 77 Zeman Jiří 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Burgerová Tereza 1000 39
25 65 Schröpfer David 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Dudková Josefína 1000 40
26 46 Hloušek Jakub 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Třebický Jeroným 1000 70
27 56 Kotek Jakub 1000 1 - 0 Čihák Dominik 1084 30
28 74 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 0 - 1 Feuerstein Filip 1000 42
29 73 Vodička Jan 1000 1 - 0 Handl Adam 1000 43
30 44 Heřman Marek 1000 2 1 - 0 Škaryd Michal 1000 81
31 36 Birás Tadeáš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 62
32 58 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Bláha Filip 1000 37
33 59 Lobiv Alexander 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 45
34 67 Stein Michael 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Hrtan David 1000 47
35 76 Zelenková Alice 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Kastner Antonín 1000 54
36 57 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Šíma Matěj 1000 83
37 82 Štěpnička David 1000 2 0 - 1 Němec Mikuláš 1000 63
38 52 Kadlec Matouš 1000 1 - 0 Procházka Matěj 1000 64
39 41 Dvořák Jakub 1000 0 - 1 1 Valenta David 1000 71
40 35 Bauer Sanatan 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Čuříková Daniela 1000 79
41 84 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Vávra Karel 1000 75
42 78 Čiháková Iva 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Kadlec Václav 1000 53

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 ½ - ½ 7 Vojta Jakub 1967 1
2 2 Novotný Martin 1646 6 1 - 0 Kůra Filip 1268 11
3 4 Zeman Lukáš 1494 1 - 0 Seidl Jan 1374 7
4 6 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 5 1 - 0 Bartošová Hana 1316 9
5 15 Bartoš Václav 1232 5 0 - 1 5 Filip Štěpán 1397 5
6 13 Vopálka Filip 1248 5 ½ - ½ 5 Hrubý Matěj 1199 16
7 14 Dobsa Emma 1237 5 1 - 0 5 Němec Jáchym 1172 19
8 33 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 5 0 - 1 Křížek Kryštof 1367 8
9 12 Slavík Adam 1249 1 - 0 Tůma Václav 1130 22
10 21 Dobsa Bruno 1151 1 - 0 Němec Vít 1038 32
11 72 Veverka Vladimír 1000 1 - 0 Rybáček Jiří 1100 26
12 31 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 4 0 - 1 4 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 10
13 17 Studzinski David 1195 4 1 - 0 4 Matoušek David 1000 61
14 46 Hloušek Jakub 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 20
15 55 Kepka Tomáš 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Rybáček Jan 1127 23
16 40 Dudková Josefína 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Tůma Michal 1110 24
17 25 Veselý Jan 1107 4 1 - 0 4 Svoboda Jan 1000 69
18 68 Steinová Kamila 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Vavříková Stella 1100 28
19 29 Pressler Tobias 1085 4 1 - 0 4 Zeman Jiří 1000 77
20 38 Budoš Adam 1000 1 - 0 Kotek Jakub 1000 56
21 42 Feuerstein Filip 1000 1 - 0 Vodička Jan 1000 73
22 48 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 1 - 0 Lávička Antonín 1000 60
23 51 Jiřík Adam 1000 1 - 0 Šabata Jakub 1000 80
24 62 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Bouda Jiří 1188 18
25 27 Valenta Filip 1100 3 1 - 0 3 Lobiv Alexander 1000 59
26 34 Baklík Dan 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Jiřička Jakub 1000 50
27 37 Bláha Filip 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Kastner Antonín 1000 54
28 39 Burgerová Tereza 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Schröpfer David 1000 65
29 66 Sikora Jan 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Heřman Marek 1000 44
30 47 Hrtan David 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Třebický Jeroným 1000 70
31 49 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Šíma Matěj 1000 83
32 30 Čihák Dominik 1084 1 - 0 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 74
33 43 Handl Adam 1000 1 - 0 Škaryd Michal 1000 81
34 63 Němec Mikuláš 1000 0 - 1 Kadlec Matouš 1000 52
35 67 Stein Michael 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Bauer Sanatan 1000 35
36 36 Birás Tadeáš 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Štěpnička David 1000 82
37 45 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Čiháková Iva 1000 78
38 84 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 57
39 71 Valenta David 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 58
40 64 Procházka Matěj 1000 0 - 1 2 Zelenková Alice 1000 76
41 75 Vávra Karel 1000 1 ½ - ½ Dvořák Jakub 1000 41
42 79 Čuříková Daniela 1000 1 0 - 1 0 Kadlec Václav 1000 53

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vojta Jakub 1967 1 - 0 6 Dobsa Emma 1237 14
2 4 Zeman Lukáš 1494 0 - 1 7 Novotný Martin 1646 2
3 5 Filip Štěpán 1397 6 0 - 1 6 Dudek Vojtěch 1581 3
4 7 Seidl Jan 1374 1 - 0 6 Jiroušek Šimon 1380 6
5 8 Křížek Kryštof 1367 1 - 0 Vopálka Filip 1248 13
6 9 Bartošová Hana 1316 0 - 1 Dobsa Bruno 1151 21
7 11 Kůra Filip 1268 0 - 1 Veverka Vladimír 1000 72
8 16 Hrubý Matěj 1199 0 - 1 Slavík Adam 1249 12
9 10 Kamenický Stanislav 1274 5 0 - 1 5 Veselý Jan 1107 25
10 24 Tůma Michal 1110 5 1 - 0 5 Bartoš Václav 1232 15
11 23 Rybáček Jan 1127 5 0 - 1 5 Studzinski David 1195 17
12 19 Němec Jáchym 1172 5 1 - 0 5 Pressler Tobias 1085 29
13 20 Hrabě Ondřej 1156 5 0 - 1 5 Steinová Kamila 1000 68
14 22 Tůma Václav 1130 1 - 0 5 Štěpnička Jakub 1027 33
15 26 Rybáček Jiří 1100 1 - 0 Feuerstein Filip 1000 42
16 32 Němec Vít 1038 1 - 0 Hrtan Lukáš 1000 48
17 51 Jiřík Adam 1000 1 - 0 Budoš Adam 1000 38
18 18 Bouda Jiří 1188 4 1 - 0 4 Kepka Tomáš 1000 55
19 61 Matoušek David 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Valenta Filip 1100 27
20 28 Vavříková Stella 1100 4 1 - 0 4 Hrtan David 1000 47
21 65 Schröpfer David 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Vopálka Vojtěch 1042 31
22 69 Svoboda Jan 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Bláha Filip 1000 37
23 83 Šíma Matěj 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Dudková Josefína 1000 40
24 77 Zeman Jiří 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Hloušek Jakub 1000 46
25 50 Jiřička Jakub 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Sikora Jan 1000 66
26 73 Vodička Jan 1000 0 - 1 Čihák Dominik 1084 30
27 56 Kotek Jakub 1000 1 - 0 Handl Adam 1000 43
28 52 Kadlec Matouš 1000 1 - 0 Lávička Antonín 1000 60
29 80 Šabata Jakub 1000 1 - 0 3 Baklík Dan 1000 34
30 59 Lobiv Alexander 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Birás Tadeáš 1000 36
31 78 Čiháková Iva 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Burgerová Tereza 1000 39
32 44 Heřman Marek 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Mrkos Vojtěch 1000 62
33 76 Zelenková Alice 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Jiroušková Barbora 1000 49
34 54 Kastner Antonín 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Valenta David 1000 71
35 57 Křivánek Dalibor 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Stein Michael 1000 67
36 70 Třebický Jeroným 1000 3 0 - 1 Vodičková Gabriela 1000 74
37 81 Škaryd Michal 1000 ½ - ½ Němec Mikuláš 1000 63
38 35 Bauer Sanatan 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Štěpnička David 1000 82
39 41 Dvořák Jakub 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Šťastný Zdeněk 1000 84
40 58 Křivánek Matyáš 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Hlaváčková Aneta 1000 45
41 53 Kadlec Václav 1000 1 0 - 1 Procházka Matěj 1000 64
42 79 Čuříková Daniela 1000 1 0 - 1 Vávra Karel 1000 75

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Vojta Jakub CZE 1967 TJ Spartak Vlašim 8,5 42 53 8
2 2 Novotný Martin CZE 1646 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 8 41 53,5 8
3 3 Dudek Vojtěch CZE 1581 TJ Jawa Brodce 7 44,5 57,5 6
4 7 Seidl Jan CZE 1374 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 6,5 40,5 50,5 6
5 4 Zeman Lukáš CZE 1494 Pravonín 6,5 40 52,5 6
6 8 Křížek Kryštof CZE 1367 Stamat Jiráskova 6,5 38,5 50 6
21 Dobsa Bruno CZE 1151 Unichess 6,5 38,5 50 6
8 72 Veverka Vladimír CZE 1000 ŠK Most 6,5 36 46 6
9 12 Slavík Adam CZE 1249 Pravonín 6,5 35 45 6
10 5 Filip Štěpán CZE 1397 Pravonín 6 43 55,5 6
11 14 Dobsa Emma CZE 1237 Unichess 6 38,5 50 6
12 6 Jiroušek Šimon CZE 1380 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 6 37,5 50 6
13 24 Tůma Michal CZE 1110 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 6 36 46 6
14 19 Němec Jáchym CZE 1172 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 6 34,5 43,5 6
15 17 Studzinski David CZE 1195 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 6 33,5 43,5 6
16 25 Veselý Jan CZE 1107 Pravonín 6 31,5 41 5
17 68 Steinová Kamila CZE 1000 Stamat Jiráskova 6 31,5 40 6
18 9 Bartošová Hana CZE 1316 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 5,5 41 52 5
11 Kůra Filip CZE 1268 Pravonín 5,5 41 52 5
20 13 Vopálka Filip CZE 1248 TJ Spartak Vlašim 5,5 39,5 51 5
21 16 Hrubý Matěj CZE 1199 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 5,5 39 51 5
22 26 Rybáček Jiří CZE 1100 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 5,5 37 46 5
23 22 Tůma Václav CZE 1130 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 5,5 34,5 44 5
24 51 Jiřík Adam CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany 5,5 33 42,5 5
25 32 Němec Vít CZE 1038 TJ Jawa Brodce 5,5 31,5 41,5 5
26 15 Bartoš Václav CZE 1232 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 5 37,5 50 5
27 29 Pressler Tobias CZE 1085 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 5 37,5 47,5 5
28 33 Štěpnička Jakub CZE 1027 Stříbrná Skalice 5 36 45,5 5
29 10 Kamenický Stanislav CZE 1274 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 5 35,5 45,5 5
30 28 Vavříková Stella CZE 1100 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 5 35,5 44,5 5
31 31 Vopálka Vojtěch CZE 1042 TJ Spartak Vlašim 5 35 45 5
32 40 Dudková Josefína CZE 1000 TJ Jawa Brodce 5 34 44 5
33 18 Bouda Jiří CZE 1188 TJ Jawa Brodce 5 33,5 42 5
34 23 Rybáček Jan CZE 1127 ŠK Medvědi Zvole 5 32,5 41,5 5
35 20 Hrabě Ondřej CZE 1156 Stamat Jiráskova 5 31,5 38,5 5
36 77 Zeman Jiří CZE 1000 Pravonín 5 31 41 5
37 66 Sikora Jan CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany 5 28,5 35,5 5
38 61 Matoušek David CZE 1000 TJ Jawa Brodce 5 25,5 33,5 5
39 37 Bláha Filip CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská 5 25,5 32 5
40 38 Budoš Adam CZE 1000 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 4,5 37 48,5 4
41 48 Hrtan Lukáš CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 4,5 35,5 45 4
42 56 Kotek Jakub CZE 1000 Stamat Karlov 4,5 33 42,5 4
43 80 Šabata Jakub CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany 4,5 32 38,5 4
44 30 Čihák Dominik CZE 1084 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. 4,5 31 40,5 4
45 42 Feuerstein Filip CZE 1000 Stamat Karlov 4,5 28 37 4
46 52 Kadlec Matouš CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 4,5 24,5 32 4
47 69 Svoboda Jan CZE 1000 Stamat Krhanice 4 37 45,5 4
48 50 Jiřička Jakub CZE 1000 Stamat Krhanice 4 36,5 47,5 3
49 55 Kepka Tomáš CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany 4 32 40,5 4
50 65 Schröpfer David CZE 1000 Stamat Senohraby 4 31,5 39 4
51 62 Mrkos Vojtěch CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 4 31 40 4
52 47 Hrtan David CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 4 31 39 4
53 46 Hloušek Jakub CZE 1000 TJ Neratovice 4 30,5 39 4
54 36 Birás Tadeáš CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 4 29,5 37,5 4
55 49 Jiroušková Barbora CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 4 29 37,5 4
56 67 Stein Michael CZE 1000 Stamat Jiráskova 4 27,5 36 3
57 27 Valenta Filip CZE 1100 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. 4 27 35,5 4
58 54 Kastner Antonín CZE 1000 Stamat Týnec 4 27 34,5 3
59 83 Šíma Matěj CZE 1000 Stamat Jiráskova 4 26,5 36 4
60 78 Čiháková Iva CZE 1000 Stamat Senohraby 4 24,5 30,5 4
61 73 Vodička Jan CZE 1000 Stamat Ondřejov 3,5 32,5 42 3
62 60 Lávička Antonín CZE 1000 Stamat Čerčany 3,5 32 42 3
63 74 Vodičková Gabriela CZE 1000 Stamat Ondřejov 3,5 27 35,5 2
64 43 Handl Adam CZE 1000 Stamat Karlov 3,5 26 33 3
65 58 Křivánek Matyáš CZE 1000 Stamat Bystřice 3 29,5 40 3
66 34 Baklík Dan CZE 1000 Stříbrná Skalice 3 29 38 2
67 70 Třebický Jeroným CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 3 27,5 34,5 3
68 81 Škaryd Michal CZE 1000 Pravonín 3 27 35,5 2
69 39 Burgerová Tereza CZE 1000 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 3 27 33,5 3
70 63 Němec Mikuláš CZE 1000 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 25,5 32,5 2
71 41 Dvořák Jakub CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská 3 25 33 2
72 71 Valenta David CZE 1000 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. 3 25 32,5 3
73 76 Zelenková Alice CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 3 24,5 31,5 3
74 44 Heřman Marek CZE 1000 Stamat Týnec 3 24 31 3
75 59 Lobiv Alexander CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská 3 23,5 30,5 3
76 57 Křivánek Dalibor CZE 1000 Stamat Bystřice 3 22,5 29,5 3
77 82 Štěpnička David CZE 1000 Stříbrná Skalice 2,5 23,5 30,5 1
78 64 Procházka Matěj CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 2,5 22 28,5 2
79 75 Vávra Karel CZE 1000 Pravonín 2,5 21,5 27,5 2
80 35 Bauer Sanatan CZE 1000 Pravonín 2,5 19 24 2
81 45 Hlaváčková Aneta CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská 2 27 34,5 2
82 84 Šťastný Zdeněk CZE 1000 Pravonín 2 23 30,5 2
83 53 Kadlec Václav CZE 1000 ZŠ Mozaika 1 24,5 30,5 1
84 79 Čuříková Daniela CZE 1000 Stamat Dukelská 1 20,5 26 0