Nacional Infantil 2016 Sub - 12 Femenino

Chess tournament overview

Country: Dominican Republic
Tournament date: 2016-07-30 to 2016-07-30
Tournament place: Federacion Dominicana De Ajedrez (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 minutos sin incremento
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federacion Dominicana De Ajedrez

Schedule: Nacional Infantil 2016 Sub - 12 Femenino

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Nacional Infantil 2016 Sub - 12 Femenino

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 DOM Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 0 0
2 DOM Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 0 0
3 DOM Castro Amelia 0 0 0
4 DOM de los Santos Karla 0 0 0
5 DOM Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 0 0
6 DOM Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 0 0
7 DOM Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 0 0
8 DOM Munoz Laura Patricia 0 0 0
9 DOM Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 0 0
10 DOM Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 0 0
11 DOM Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 0 0
12 DOM Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 0 0
13 DOM Munoz Lilibeth 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 DOM Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 0 0
2 DOM Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 0 0
3 DOM Castro Amelia 0 0 0
4 DOM de los Santos Karla 0 0 0
5 DOM Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 0 0
6 DOM Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 0 0
7 DOM Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 0 0
8 DOM Munoz Laura Patricia 0 0 0
9 DOM Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 0 0
10 DOM Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 0 0
11 DOM Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 0 0
12 DOM Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 0 0
13 DOM Munoz Lilibeth 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 Azua
2 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 Valverde
3 Castro Amelia 0 Santo Domingo
4 de los Santos Karla 0 San Cristobal
5 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 Bayaguana
6 Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 Bayaguana
7 Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 Barahona
8 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 Santo Domingo
9 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 San Francisco Macoris
10 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0
11 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0
12 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 Moca
13 Munoz Lilibeth 0 Moca

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 7
2 8 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 2
3 3 Castro Amelia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 9
4 10 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 0 1 - 0 0 de los Santos Karla 0 4
5 5 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 11
6 12 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 6
7 13 Munoz Lilibeth 0 0 0 bye  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 10
2 6 Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 5
3 9 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 1
4 7 Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Castro Amelia 0 3
5 4 de los Santos Karla 0 0 1 - 0 0 Munoz Lilibeth 0 13
6 11 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 8
7 12 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 0 0 bye  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 2 1 - 0 2 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 2
2 5 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 0 - 1 1 de los Santos Karla 0 4
3 10 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 1 ½ - ½ Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 6
4 3 Castro Amelia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 11
5 1 Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 12
6 13 Munoz Lilibeth 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 7
7 8 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 0 0 bye  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 2 1 - 0 3 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 9
2 2 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 2 1 - 0 2 de los Santos Karla 0 4
3 11 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 2 1 - 0 Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 1
4 7 Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 0 - 1 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 5
5 8 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 0 0 - 1 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 10
6 12 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Munoz Lilibeth 0 13
7 3 Castro Amelia 0 1 0 bye  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 3 1 - 0 3 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 2
2 9 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 11
3 5 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 1 - 0 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 10
4 4 de los Santos Karla 0 2 + - - Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 1
5 13 Munoz Lilibeth 0 1 0 - 1 1 Castro Amelia 0 3
6 12 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 8
7 7 Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Munoz Bonifacio Julia Elena 0 Bayaguana 4 11,00 0 3
2 9 Genao Paula Yiraldi 0 San Francisco Macoris 4 10,50 0 4
3 5 Munoz Bonifacio Elena Julia 0 Bayaguana 3,5 9,50 0 3
4 4 de los Santos Karla 0 San Cristobal 3 7,50 0 3
5 2 Franco Rodriguez Karen Liana 0 Valverde 3 6,00 0 3
6 11 Rosario Sheilin Michel 0 3 5,50 0 3
7 10 Ramirez Luzon Franchesca 0 2,5 5,50 0 2
8 3 Castro Amelia 0 Santo Domingo 2 3,50 0 2
9 7 Rivas Almonte Marielen 0 Barahona 1,5 2,50 0 1
10 1 Clark Murlle Melalin N. 0 Azua 1,5 2,00 0 1
11 13 Munoz Lilibeth 0 Moca 1 1,00 0 1
12 8 Munoz Laura Patricia 0 Santo Domingo 0,5 0,50 0,5 0
12 Mercedez Santiago Darlinis 0 Moca 0,5 0,50 0,5 0