ВО Июль. Сокольники2016

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2016-07-10 to 2016-07-31
Tournament place: Москва. Сокольники (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 минут + 30 секунд на ход
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: ВО Июль. Сокольники2016

Round Date Time
1 2016/07/10 15.00
2 2016/07/10 18.00
3 2016/07/17 15.00
4 2016/07/17 18.00
5 2016/07/24 15.00
6 2016/07/24 18.00
7 2016/07/31 15.00
8 2016/07/31 18.00

Players registered in ВО Июль. Сокольники2016

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 0 8 + Info
2 RUS WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 0 33 + Info
3 RUS Rusakov Grigorij 2123 0 -9 + Info
4 RUS Stepurko Juri 2119 0 -11 + Info
5 UKR Shostka Pavel 2115 0 -16 + Info
6 BLR Takhirov Viktor 2112 0 24 + Info
7 RUS Yakimenko Andrey 2081 0 -34 + Info
8 RUS Ivanov Andrey 2078 0 4 + Info
9 RUS Guseinov Djelal 2054 0 -18 + Info
10 GER Babaev Mikhail 2044 0 -47 + Info
11 RUS Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 0 -1 + Info
12 RUS Tseitline Semen 2027 0 17 + Info
13 RUS Bukanov Yuriy 2020 0 3 + Info
14 RUS Glibka Yulia 2018 0 23 + Info
15 RUS Nikulin Ilia 2006 0 29 + Info
16 RUS Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 0 -8 + Info
17 RUS Medvedev Vladimir 1998 0 -8 + Info
18 RUS Sayafarova Anna 1978 0 -158 + Info
19 RUS Martynov Vladimir 1966 0 -35 + Info
20 RUS AIM Belokon Artour 1947 0 28 + Info
21 RUS Privalov Igor 1937 0 29 + Info
22 RUS Shliakhov Ivan 1937 0 8 + Info
23 RUS Pylaev Evgenij 1931 0 -58 + Info
24 AFG FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 0 -10 + Info
25 RUS Andreev Gennadiy 1903 0 0 + Info
26 RUS FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 0 -6 + Info
27 RUS Popov Oleg 1894 0 31 + Info
28 RUS Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 0 -63 + Info
29 RUS Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 0 -7 + Info
30 RUS Polischuk Anatoly 1865 0 -4 + Info
31 RUS Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 0 32 + Info
32 RUS IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 0 0 + Info
33 RUS Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 0 5 + Info
34 RUS Kots Dmitry 1759 0 8 + Info
35 RUS Ryabov Viktor 1678 0 24 + Info
36 RUS Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 0 0 + Info
37 RUS Kamorzin Boris 1667 0 -33 + Info
38 RUS Mishakov Anatoly 1656 0 6 + Info
39 RUS Markelov Andrey 1641 0 57 + Info
40 RUS Abduraimov Esmet 1617 0 70 + Info
41 RUS Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 0 80 + Info
42 RUS Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 0 -19 + Info
43 RUS Kononenko Artem 1522 0 -7 + Info
44 RUS Kolesov Gordey 1493 0 54 + Info
45 RUS Ambartsumov David 0 0 0
46 RUS Dumchev Konstantin 0 0 0 + Info
47 RUS Sergienko Oleg 0 0 0 + Info
48 RUS Zhevna Denis 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 0 8
2 RUS WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 0 33
3 RUS Rusakov Grigorij 2123 0 -9
4 RUS Stepurko Juri 2119 0 -11
5 UKR Shostka Pavel 2115 0 -16
6 BLR Takhirov Viktor 2112 0 24
7 RUS Yakimenko Andrey 2081 0 -34
8 RUS Ivanov Andrey 2078 0 4
9 RUS Guseinov Djelal 2054 0 -18
10 GER Babaev Mikhail 2044 0 -47
11 RUS Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 0 -1
12 RUS Tseitline Semen 2027 0 17
13 RUS Bukanov Yuriy 2020 0 3
14 RUS Glibka Yulia 2018 0 23
15 RUS Nikulin Ilia 2006 0 29
16 RUS Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 0 -8
17 RUS Medvedev Vladimir 1998 0 -8
18 RUS Sayafarova Anna 1978 0 -158
19 RUS Martynov Vladimir 1966 0 -35
20 RUS AIM Belokon Artour 1947 0 28
21 RUS Privalov Igor 1937 0 29
22 RUS Shliakhov Ivan 1937 0 8
23 RUS Pylaev Evgenij 1931 0 -58
24 AFG FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 0 -10
25 RUS Andreev Gennadiy 1903 0 0
26 RUS FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 0 -6
27 RUS Popov Oleg 1894 0 31
28 RUS Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 0 -63
29 RUS Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 0 -7
30 RUS Polischuk Anatoly 1865 0 -4
31 RUS Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 0 32
32 RUS IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 0 0
33 RUS Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 0 5
34 RUS Kots Dmitry 1759 0 8
35 RUS Ryabov Viktor 1678 0 24
36 RUS Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 0 0
37 RUS Kamorzin Boris 1667 0 -33
38 RUS Mishakov Anatoly 1656 0 6
39 RUS Markelov Andrey 1641 0 57
40 RUS Abduraimov Esmet 1617 0 70
41 RUS Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 0 80
42 RUS Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 0 -19
43 RUS Kononenko Artem 1522 0 -7
44 RUS Kolesov Gordey 1493 0 54
45 RUS Ambartsumov David 0 0 0
46 RUS Dumchev Konstantin 0 0 0
47 RUS Sergienko Oleg 0 0 0
48 RUS Zhevna Denis 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 4191110 RUS 2171
2 WFM Dumcheva Julia 24143375 RUS 2155
3 Rusakov Grigorij 4128583 RUS 2123
4 Stepurko Juri 4165918 RUS 2119
5 Shostka Pavel 14130696 UKR 2115
6 Takhirov Viktor 13501682 BLR 2112
7 Yakimenko Andrey 34157910 RUS 2081
8 Ivanov Andrey 4114868 RUS 2078
9 Guseinov Djelal 4106571 RUS 2054
10 Babaev Mikhail 24625779 GER 2044
11 Mamaev Evgeniy 4167970 RUS 2040
12 Tseitline Semen 4143639 RUS 2027
13 Bukanov Yuriy 34154504 RUS 2020
14 Glibka Yulia 24102750 RUS 2018
15 Nikulin Ilia 24124508 RUS 2006
16 Trofimovsky Alexander 4161157 RUS 2001
17 Medvedev Vladimir 4113918 RUS 1998
18 Sayafarova Anna 24174831 RUS 1978
19 Martynov Vladimir 4153065 RUS 1966
20 AIM Belokon Artour 4121490 RUS 1947
21 Privalov Igor 34123013 RUS 1937
22 Shliakhov Ivan 4100905 RUS 1937
23 Pylaev Evgenij 4125819 RUS 1931
24 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 11700025 AFG 1904
25 Andreev Gennadiy 4191072 RUS 1903
26 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 4122070 RUS 1895
27 Popov Oleg 24134546 RUS 1894
28 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 34136204 RUS 1871
29 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 4186893 RUS 1866
30 Polischuk Anatoly 24162124 RUS 1865
31 Zavialov Nikita A. 34187526 RUS 1858
32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 4121325 RUS 1782
33 Grigoryev Vladislav 34175005 RUS 1779
34 Kots Dmitry 34100030 RUS 1759
35 Ryabov Viktor 44186355 RUS 1678
36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 24150312 RUS 1677
37 Kamorzin Boris 54169259 RUS 1667
38 Mishakov Anatoly 24122742 RUS 1656
39 Markelov Andrey 44148739 RUS 1641
40 Abduraimov Esmet 34171930 RUS 1617
41 Avtukhov Evgeniy 24246328 RUS 1596
42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 4191200 RUS 1570
43 Kononenko Artem 34194590 RUS 1522
44 Kolesov Gordey 44185642 RUS 1493
45 Ambartsumov David RUS 0
46 Dumchev Konstantin 34152250 RUS 0
47 Sergienko Oleg 24282766 RUS 0
48 Zhevna Denis 54185947 RUS 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 0 0 - 1 0 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 1
2 2 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 0 1 - 0 0 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 26
3 27 Popov Oleg 1894 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 3
4 5 Shostka Pavel 2115 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 28
5 29 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 0 0 - 1 0 Takhirov Viktor 2112 6
6 8 Ivanov Andrey 2078 0 1 - 0 0 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 30
7 31 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 0 0 - 1 0 Babaev Mikhail 2044 10
8 11 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ryabov Viktor 1678 35
9 37 Kamorzin Boris 1667 0 0 - 1 0 Tseitline Semen 2027 12
10 13 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 0 1 - 0 0 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 38
11 39 Markelov Andrey 1641 0 0 - 1 0 Glibka Yulia 2018 14
12 15 Nikulin Ilia 2006 0 1 - 0 0 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 40
13 41 Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 0 ½ - ½ 0 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 16
14 17 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 0 1 - 0 0 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 42
15 43 Kononenko Artem 1522 0 1 - 0 0 Sayafarova Anna 1978 18
16 19 Martynov Vladimir 1966 0 0 - 1 0 Kolesov Gordey 1493 44
17 45 Ambartsumov David 0 0 1 - 0 0 Privalov Igor 1937 21
18 23 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 0 1 - 0 0 Dumchev Konstantin 0 46
19 48 Zhevna Denis 0 0 0 - 1 0 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 24
20 4 Stepurko Juri 2119 0 ½ not paired  
21 7 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 0 ½ not paired  
22 9 Guseinov Djelal 2054 0 ½ not paired  
23 20 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 0 ½ not paired  
24 22 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 0 ½ not paired  
25 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 0 ½ not paired  
26 33 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 0 1 not paired  
27 34 Kots Dmitry 1759 0 ½ not paired  
28 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 0 ½ not paired  
29 47 Sergienko Oleg 0 0 ½ not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 1 ½ - ½ 1 Nikulin Ilia 2006 15
2 24 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 2
3 6 Takhirov Viktor 2112 1 1 - 0 1 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 17
4 33 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 1 0 - 1 1 Ivanov Andrey 2078 8
5 10 Babaev Mikhail 2044 1 1 - 0 1 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 23
6 12 Tseitline Semen 2027 1 1 - 0 1 Kononenko Artem 1522 43
7 44 Kolesov Gordey 1493 1 0 - 1 1 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 13
8 14 Glibka Yulia 2018 1 0 - 1 1 Ambartsumov David 0 45
9 3 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 41
10 35 Ryabov Viktor 1678 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Shostka Pavel 2115 5
11 28 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 11
12 16 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Popov Oleg 1894 27
13 18 Sayafarova Anna 1978 0 0 - 1 0 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 31
14 38 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 0 0 - 1 0 Martynov Vladimir 1966 19
15 21 Privalov Igor 1937 0 1 - 0 0 Kamorzin Boris 1667 37
16 40 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 0 0 - 1 0 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 25
17 26 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 0 1 - 0 0 Markelov Andrey 1641 39
18 42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 0 0 - 1 0 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 29
19 30 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 0 1 - 0 0 Zhevna Denis 0 48
20 46 Dumchev Konstantin 0 0 1 bye  
21 4 Stepurko Juri 2119 ½ ½ not paired  
22 7 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 ½ ½ not paired  
23 9 Guseinov Djelal 2054 ½ ½ not paired  
24 20 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 ½ ½ not paired  
25 22 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 ½ ½ not paired  
26 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 ½ ½ not paired  
27 34 Kots Dmitry 1759 ½ ½ not paired  
28 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 ½ ½ not paired  
29 47 Sergienko Oleg 0 ½ ½ not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 2 1 - 0 2 Babaev Mikhail 2044 10
2 13 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 2 0 - 1 2 Takhirov Viktor 2112 6
3 8 Ivanov Andrey 2078 2 0 - 1 2 Tseitline Semen 2027 12
4 45 Ambartsumov David 0 2 0 - 1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 1
5 11 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 ½ - ½ Rusakov Grigorij 2123 3
6 5 Shostka Pavel 2115 0 - 1 Nikulin Ilia 2006 15
7 4 Stepurko Juri 2119 1 + - - 1 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 26
8 7 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 1 1 - 0 1 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 30
9 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 1 - - + 1 Guseinov Djelal 2054 9
10 25 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 1 0 - 1 1 Glibka Yulia 2018 14
11 29 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 1 ½ - ½ 1 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 16
12 17 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 1 1 - 0 1 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 33
13 19 Martynov Vladimir 1966 1 + - - 1 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 36
14 27 Popov Oleg 1894 1 ½ - ½ 1 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 20
15 31 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 1 - - + 1 Privalov Igor 1937 21
16 43 Kononenko Artem 1522 1 0 - 1 1 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 22
17 23 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 1 0 - 1 1 Kolesov Gordey 1493 44
18 46 Dumchev Konstantin 0 1 0 - 1 1 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 24
19 41 Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 28
20 18 Sayafarova Anna 1978 0 ½ - ½ ½ Ryabov Viktor 1678 35
21 37 Kamorzin Boris 1667 0 0 - 1 0 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 40
22 48 Zhevna Denis 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 38
23 39 Markelov Andrey 1641 0 1 - 0 0 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 42
24 47 Sergienko Oleg 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kots Dmitry 1759 34

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Takhirov Viktor 2112 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 2
2 15 Nikulin Ilia 2006 ½ - ½ 3 Tseitline Semen 2027 12
3 1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 1 - 0 2 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 7
4 3 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 2 1 - 0 2 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 17
5 4 Stepurko Juri 2119 2 1 - 0 2 Privalov Igor 1937 21
6 19 Martynov Vladimir 1966 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ivanov Andrey 2078 8
7 22 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 2 1 - 0 2 Guseinov Djelal 2054 9
8 10 Babaev Mikhail 2044 2 1 - 0 2 Ambartsumov David 0 45
9 44 Kolesov Gordey 1493 2 0 - 1 2 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 11
10 24 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 2 0 - 1 2 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 13
11 14 Glibka Yulia 2018 2 1 - 0 2 Sergienko Oleg 0 47
12 16 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 ½ - ½ Shostka Pavel 2115 5
13 20 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 1 - 0 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 29
14 41 Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 0 - 1 Popov Oleg 1894 27
15 34 Kots Dmitry 1759 1 1 - 0 1 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 23
16 35 Ryabov Viktor 1678 1 ½ - ½ 1 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 25
17 40 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 1 1 - 0 1 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 26
18 30 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 1 ½ - ½ 1 Markelov Andrey 1641 39
19 31 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 1 1 - 0 1 Kononenko Artem 1522 43
20 33 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 1 1 - 0 1 Dumchev Konstantin 0 46
21 28 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 ½ 1 - 0 1 Zhevna Denis 0 48
22 38 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 0 ½ - ½ ½ Sayafarova Anna 1978 18
23 42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 0 0 - 1 0 Kamorzin Boris 1667 37
24 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 1 0 not paired  
25 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 1 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 ½ - ½ Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 1
2 12 Tseitline Semen 2027 ½ - ½ Takhirov Viktor 2112 6
3 13 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 3 1 - 0 3 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 3
4 14 Glibka Yulia 2018 3 ½ - ½ 3 Stepurko Juri 2119 4
5 15 Nikulin Ilia 2006 3 1 - 0 3 Babaev Mikhail 2044 10
6 11 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 3 0 - 1 3 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 22
7 8 Ivanov Andrey 2078 ½ - ½ AIM Belokon Artour 1947 20
8 27 Popov Oleg 1894 1 - 0 Martynov Vladimir 1966 19
9 5 Shostka Pavel 2115 2 1 - 0 2 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 31
10 7 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 2 0 - 1 2 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 33
11 9 Guseinov Djelal 2054 2 1 - 0 2 Kots Dmitry 1759 34
12 45 Ambartsumov David 0 2 1 - 0 2 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 16
13 17 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 2 0 - 1 2 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 40
14 21 Privalov Igor 1937 2 1 - 0 2 Kolesov Gordey 1493 44
15 47 Sergienko Oleg 0 2 0 - 1 2 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 24
16 25 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 1 - 0 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 30
17 39 Markelov Andrey 1641 1 - 0 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 28
18 29 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 1 - 0 Ryabov Viktor 1678 35
19 23 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 1 0 - 1 Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 41
20 46 Dumchev Konstantin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sayafarova Anna 1978 18
21 26 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 1 1 - 0 1 Kononenko Artem 1522 43
22 37 Kamorzin Boris 1667 1 1 - 0 1 Zhevna Denis 0 48
23 42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 0 0 - 1 ½ Mishakov Anatoly 1656 38
24 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 1 0 not paired  
25 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 4 1 - 0 4 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 13
2 12 Tseitline Semen 2027 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 2
3 6 Takhirov Viktor 2112 4 1 - 0 4 Nikulin Ilia 2006 15
4 22 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 4 0 - 1 Glibka Yulia 2018 14
5 4 Stepurko Juri 2119 ½ - ½ Popov Oleg 1894 27
6 3 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 3 0 - 1 3 Ambartsumov David 0 45
7 20 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 3 ½ - ½ 3 Shostka Pavel 2115 5
8 24 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 3 0 - 1 3 Ivanov Andrey 2078 8
9 33 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 3 0 - 1 3 Guseinov Djelal 2054 9
10 10 Babaev Mikhail 2044 3 0 - 1 3 Privalov Igor 1937 21
11 40 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 3 0 - 1 3 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 11
12 19 Martynov Vladimir 1966 1 - 0 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 29
13 41 Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 0 - 1 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 25
14 16 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 2 1 - 0 Markelov Andrey 1641 39
15 31 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 2 1 - 0 2 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 7
16 34 Kots Dmitry 1759 2 0 - 1 2 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 17
17 18 Sayafarova Anna 1978 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kamorzin Boris 1667 37
18 44 Kolesov Gordey 1493 2 0 - 1 2 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 26
19 30 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 1 - 0 2 Sergienko Oleg 0 47
20 28 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 1 - 0 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 38
21 43 Kononenko Artem 1522 1 0 - 1 Ryabov Viktor 1678 35
22 48 Zhevna Denis 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dumchev Konstantin 0 46
23 42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 0 1 bye  
24 23 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 1 0 not paired  
25 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 1 0 not paired  
26 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 1 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Takhirov Viktor 2112 5 ½ - ½ 5 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 1
2 2 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 5 1 - 0 Glibka Yulia 2018 14
3 13 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 4 ½ - ½ 4 Stepurko Juri 2119 4
4 8 Ivanov Andrey 2078 4 1 - 0 4 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 22
5 9 Guseinov Djelal 2054 4 0 - 1 4 Nikulin Ilia 2006 15
6 21 Privalov Igor 1937 4 0 - 1 4 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 11
7 27 Popov Oleg 1894 4 0 - 1 4 Tseitline Semen 2027 12
8 45 Ambartsumov David 0 4 1 - 0 Martynov Vladimir 1966 19
9 25 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 0 - 1 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 20
10 5 Shostka Pavel 2115 ½ - ½ 3 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 3
11 26 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 3 1 - 0 3 Babaev Mikhail 2044 10
12 16 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 3 1 - 0 3 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 33
13 17 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 3 1 - 0 3 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 31
14 40 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 3 0 - 1 3 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 24
15 39 Markelov Andrey 1641 1 - 0 Sayafarova Anna 1978 18
16 35 Ryabov Viktor 1678 0 - 1 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 28
17 29 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 1 - 0 Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 41
18 37 Kamorzin Boris 1667 0 - 1 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 30
19 7 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 2 + - - 2 Kots Dmitry 1759 34
20 47 Sergienko Oleg 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kolesov Gordey 1493 44
21 38 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 - - + 2 Dumchev Konstantin 0 46
22 43 Kononenko Artem 1522 1 0 - 1 1 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 42
23 48 Zhevna Denis 0 1 1 bye  
24 23 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 1 0 not paired  
25 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 1 0 not paired  
26 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Nikulin Ilia 2006 5 0 - 1 6 WFM Dumcheva Julia 2155 2
2 1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan 2171 ½ - ½ 5 Ivanov Andrey 2078 8
3 11 Mamaev Evgeniy 2040 5 ½ - ½ Takhirov Viktor 2112 6
4 12 Tseitline Semen 2027 5 0 - 1 5 Ambartsumov David 0 45
5 20 AIM Belokon Artour 1947 ½ - ½ Stepurko Juri 2119 4
6 14 Glibka Yulia 2018 1 - 0 Bukanov Yuriy 2020 13
7 22 Shliakhov Ivan 1937 4 0 - 1 4 Shostka Pavel 2115 5
8 24 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 1904 4 ½ - ½ 4 Trofimovsky Alexander 2001 16
9 26 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. 1895 4 0 - 1 4 Medvedev Vladimir 1998 17
10 21 Privalov Igor 1937 4 1 - 0 4 Popov Oleg 1894 27
11 3 Rusakov Grigorij 2123 1 - 0 Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1866 29
12 19 Martynov Vladimir 1966 0 - 1 Markelov Andrey 1641 39
13 28 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 1871 0 - 1 Andreev Gennadiy 1903 25
14 30 Polischuk Anatoly 1865 1 - 0 3 Babaev Mikhail 2044 10
15 7 Yakimenko Andrey 2081 3 1 - 0 3 Abduraimov Esmet 1617 40
16 46 Dumchev Konstantin 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zavialov Nikita A. 1858 31
17 44 Kolesov Gordey 1493 3 0 - 1 3 Grigoryev Vladislav 1779 33
18 18 Sayafarova Anna 1978 ½ - ½ Avtukhov Evgeniy 1596 41
19 35 Ryabov Viktor 1678 1 - 0 Kamorzin Boris 1667 37
20 42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw 1570 2 1 - 0 2 Sergienko Oleg 0 47
21 48 Zhevna Denis 0 2 ½ - ½ 1 Kononenko Artem 1522 43
22 9 Guseinov Djelal 2054 4 0 not paired  
23 23 Pylaev Evgenij 1931 1 0 not paired  
24 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. 1782 1 0 not paired  
25 34 Kots Dmitry 1759 2 0 not paired  
26 36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. 1677 1 0 not paired  
27 38 Mishakov Anatoly 1656 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 2 WFM Dumcheva Julia RUS 2155 7 39,5 6
2 1 Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan RUS 2171 6 42 4
3 6 Takhirov Viktor BLR 2112 6 41,5 4
4 45 Ambartsumov David RUS 0 6 36 6
5 14 Glibka Yulia RUS 2018 5,5 37 5
6 8 Ivanov Andrey RUS 2078 5,5 35,5 4
7 11 Mamaev Evgeniy RUS 2040 5,5 32 4
8 15 Nikulin Ilia RUS 2006 5 39 4
9 12 Tseitline Semen RUS 2027 5 37,5 4
10 20 AIM Belokon Artour RUS 1947 5 35 2
11 4 Stepurko Juri RUS 2119 5 35 1
12 5 Shostka Pavel UKR 2115 5 34,5 3
13 21 Privalov Igor RUS 1937 5 32 4
14 17 Medvedev Vladimir RUS 1998 5 31,5 5
15 13 Bukanov Yuriy RUS 2020 4,5 36,5 4
16 3 Rusakov Grigorij RUS 2123 4,5 36,5 3
17 25 Andreev Gennadiy RUS 1903 4,5 34 4
18 16 Trofimovsky Alexander RUS 2001 4,5 34 2
19 39 Markelov Andrey RUS 1641 4,5 31 4
20 24 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen AFG 1904 4,5 30,5 4
21 30 Polischuk Anatoly RUS 1865 4,5 27,5 4
22 22 Shliakhov Ivan RUS 1937 4 35 3
23 27 Popov Oleg RUS 1894 4 34 2
24 7 Yakimenko Andrey RUS 2081 4 32 2
9 Guseinov Djelal RUS 2054 4 32 2
26 26 FM Sosnin Nikolay N. RUS 1895 4 31,5 4
27 33 Grigoryev Vladislav RUS 1779 4 31 3
28 31 Zavialov Nikita A. RUS 1858 4 27,5 4
29 19 Martynov Vladimir RUS 1966 3,5 32,5 2
30 29 Kashirsky Eugeny D. RUS 1866 3,5 32 3
31 28 Ter-Saakian Grigorii RUS 1871 3,5 30,5 3
32 35 Ryabov Viktor RUS 1678 3,5 29 2
33 10 Babaev Mikhail GER 2044 3 38,5 3
34 40 Abduraimov Esmet RUS 1617 3 35 3
35 44 Kolesov Gordey RUS 1493 3 30 3
36 41 Avtukhov Evgeniy RUS 1596 3 30 2
37 46 Dumchev Konstantin RUS 0 3 25,5 1
38 18 Sayafarova Anna RUS 1978 3 24 1
39 42 Leschenko Wjatcheslaw RUS 1570 3 22,5 2
40 37 Kamorzin Boris RUS 1667 2,5 28 2
41 48 Zhevna Denis RUS 0 2,5 22,5 1
42 47 Sergienko Oleg RUS 0 2 31 1
43 34 Kots Dmitry RUS 1759 2 28 1
44 43 Kononenko Artem RUS 1522 1,5 29 1
45 38 Mishakov Anatoly RUS 1656 1,5 24 1
46 32 IM Elfert Aleksandr V. RUS 1782 1 27,5 0
36 Voronov Vladimir Yu. RUS 1677 1 27,5 0
48 23 Pylaev Evgenij RUS 1931 1 21,5 1
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE