OTEVŘENÝ KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MLÁDEŽE V ŠACHU 2016/2017 2. turnaj PROSTĚJOV - Kategorie A (2007 a ml.)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2017-01-14 to 2017-01-14
Tournament place: Prostějov, ZŠ a MŠ Jana železného (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 min. na partii a hráče
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šachový svaz Olomouckého kraje
Main referee: Ing. Martin Adamčík
Referee: Meissel, Hradský, Virgler

Schedule: OTEVŘENÝ KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MLÁDEŽE V ŠACHU 2016/2017 2. turnaj PROSTĚJOV - Kategorie A (2007 a ml.)

Round Date Time
1 2017/01/14
2 2017/01/14
3 2017/01/14
4 2017/01/14
5 2017/01/14
6 2017/01/14
7 2017/01/14

Players registered in OTEVŘENÝ KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MLÁDEŽE V ŠACHU 2016/2017 2. turnaj PROSTĚJOV - Kategorie A (2007 a ml.)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CZE Mohapl Tomáš 1236 1357 0
2 CZE Doubrava Petr 0 1181 0
3 CZE Navrátil Jakub 0 1144 0
4 CZE Pirek David 0 1099 0
5 CZE Melich Matyáš 0 1094 0
6 CZE Klimeš Martin 0 1092 0
7 CZE Kopecký Filip 0 1049 0
8 CZE Pirek Adam 0 1001 0
9 CZE Basler Jan 0 1000 0
10 CZE Chmelař Michal 0 1000 0
11 CZE Czopnik Šimon 0 1000 0
12 CZE Harašta Matěj 0 1000 0
13 CZE Hojgr Jakub 0 1000 0
14 CZE Kubíček Vavřinec 0 1000 0
15 CZE Liewehr Gabriel 0 1000 0
16 CZE Nejezchleba Matěj 0 1000 0
17 CZE Novotný Petr 0 1000 0
18 CZE Peluha Vojtěch 0 1000 0
19 CZE Poljak Kristián 0 1000 0
20 CZE Poljak Lucián 0 1000 0
21 CZE Svoboda Filip 0 1000 0
22 CZE Vilhelm Jan 0 1000 0
23 CZE Vodáková Anežka 0 1000 0
24 CZE Wlasáková Zuzana 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CZE Mohapl Tomáš 1236 1357 0
2 CZE Doubrava Petr 0 1181 0
3 CZE Navrátil Jakub 0 1144 0
4 CZE Pirek David 0 1099 0
5 CZE Melich Matyáš 0 1094 0
6 CZE Klimeš Martin 0 1092 0
7 CZE Kopecký Filip 0 1049 0
8 CZE Pirek Adam 0 1001 0
9 CZE Basler Jan 0 1000 0
10 CZE Chmelař Michal 0 1000 0
11 CZE Czopnik Šimon 0 1000 0
12 CZE Harašta Matěj 0 1000 0
13 CZE Hojgr Jakub 0 1000 0
14 CZE Kubíček Vavřinec 0 1000 0
15 CZE Liewehr Gabriel 0 1000 0
16 CZE Nejezchleba Matěj 0 1000 0
17 CZE Novotný Petr 0 1000 0
18 CZE Peluha Vojtěch 0 1000 0
19 CZE Poljak Kristián 0 1000 0
20 CZE Poljak Lucián 0 1000 0
21 CZE Svoboda Filip 0 1000 0
22 CZE Vilhelm Jan 0 1000 0
23 CZE Vodáková Anežka 0 1000 0
24 CZE Wlasáková Zuzana 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Mohapl Tomáš 398365 CZE 1357 Agentura 64 Grygov
2 Doubrava Petr 396567 CZE 1181 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín
3 Navrátil Jakub CZE 1144 ŠK Mohelnice, z.s.
4 Pirek David CZE 1099 SK Řetězárna
5 Melich Matyáš 23703210 CZE 1094 Agentura 64 Grygov
6 Klimeš Martin CZE 1092 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
7 Kopecký Filip CZE 1049 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
8 Pirek Adam CZE 1001 SK Řetězárna
9 Basler Jan CZE 1000 SK Řetězárna
10 Chmelař Michal CZE 1000 Litovel
11 Czopnik Šimon CZE 1000 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
12 Harašta Matěj CZE 1000 ŠK Vinary
13 Hojgr Jakub CZE 1000 Litovel
14 Kubíček Vavřinec CZE 1000 Neregistrovaný
15 Liewehr Gabriel CZE 1000 ŠK Jeseník, z.s.
16 Nejezchleba Matěj CZE 1000 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov
17 Novotný Petr CZE 1000 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov
18 Peluha Vojtěch CZE 1000 neregistrovaný
19 Poljak Kristián CZE 1000 Neregistrovaný
20 Poljak Lucián CZE 1000 Neregistrovaný
21 Svoboda Filip CZE 1000 SK Řetězárna
22 Vilhelm Jan CZE 1000 Šternberk
23 Vodáková Anežka CZE 1000 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny
24 Wlasáková Zuzana CZE 1000 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 0 1 - 0 0 Hojgr Jakub 1000 13
2 14 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Doubrava Petr 1181 2
3 3 Navrátil Jakub 1144 0 1 - 0 0 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 15
4 16 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Pirek David 1099 4
5 5 Melich Matyáš 1094 0 0 - 1 0 Novotný Petr 1000 17
6 18 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Klimeš Martin 1092 6
7 7 Kopecký Filip 1049 0 0 - 1 0 Poljak Kristián 1000 19
8 20 Poljak Lucián 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Pirek Adam 1001 8
9 9 Basler Jan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Svoboda Filip 1000 21
10 22 Vilhelm Jan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Chmelař Michal 1000 10
11 11 Czopnik Šimon 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vodáková Anežka 1000 23
12 24 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Harašta Matěj 1000 12

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Pirek Adam 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 1
2 2 Doubrava Petr 1181 1 1 - 0 1 Basler Jan 1000 9
3 12 Harašta Matěj 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Navrátil Jakub 1144 3
4 4 Pirek David 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Novotný Petr 1000 17
5 6 Klimeš Martin 1092 1 1 - 0 1 Vilhelm Jan 1000 22
6 19 Poljak Kristián 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Czopnik Šimon 1000 11
7 23 Vodáková Anežka 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Melich Matyáš 1094 5
8 16 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kopecký Filip 1049 7
9 10 Chmelař Michal 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 18
10 13 Hojgr Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Poljak Lucián 1000 20
11 21 Svoboda Filip 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 14
12 15 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 24

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 2 1 - 0 2 Klimeš Martin 1092 6
2 17 Novotný Petr 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Doubrava Petr 1181 2
3 11 Czopnik Šimon 1000 0 - 1 2 Harašta Matěj 1000 12
4 3 Navrátil Jakub 1144 1 1 - 0 1 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 14
5 18 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pirek David 1099 4
6 5 Melich Matyáš 1094 1 0 - 1 1 Poljak Kristián 1000 19
7 7 Kopecký Filip 1049 1 1 - 0 1 Poljak Lucián 1000 20
8 22 Vilhelm Jan 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pirek Adam 1001 8
9 9 Basler Jan 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 24
10 10 Chmelař Michal 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Vodáková Anežka 1000 23
11 13 Hojgr Jakub 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 16
12 21 Svoboda Filip 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 15

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Harašta Matěj 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 1
2 2 Doubrava Petr 1181 3 1 - 0 2 Navrátil Jakub 1144 3
3 4 Pirek David 1099 2 1 - 0 2 Basler Jan 1000 9
4 6 Klimeš Martin 1092 2 1 - 0 2 Poljak Kristián 1000 19
5 8 Pirek Adam 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Kopecký Filip 1049 7
6 17 Novotný Petr 1000 2 1 - 0 Czopnik Šimon 1000 11
7 23 Vodáková Anežka 1000 1 - 0 1 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 16
8 20 Poljak Lucián 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Melich Matyáš 1094 5
9 14 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 18
10 24 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Svoboda Filip 1000 21
11 22 Vilhelm Jan 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Hojgr Jakub 1000 13
12 15 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Chmelař Michal 1000 10

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Harašta Matěj 1000 3 0 - 1 4 Doubrava Petr 1181 2
2 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 4 1 - 0 3 Novotný Petr 1000 17
3 7 Kopecký Filip 1049 3 1 - 0 3 Pirek David 1099 4
4 23 Vodáková Anežka 1000 0 - 1 3 Klimeš Martin 1092 6
5 3 Navrátil Jakub 1144 2 1 - 0 2 Basler Jan 1000 9
6 5 Melich Matyáš 1094 2 1 - 0 2 Vilhelm Jan 1000 22
7 18 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Pirek Adam 1001 8
8 19 Poljak Kristián 1000 2 1 - 0 Svoboda Filip 1000 21
9 11 Czopnik Šimon 1000 1 - 0 1 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 14
10 20 Poljak Lucián 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 15
11 16 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 24
12 10 Chmelař Michal 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Hojgr Jakub 1000 13

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Doubrava Petr 1181 5 ½ - ½ 5 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 1
2 6 Klimeš Martin 1092 4 1 - 0 4 Kopecký Filip 1049 7
3 17 Novotný Petr 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Harašta Matěj 1000 12
4 19 Poljak Kristián 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Navrátil Jakub 1144 3
5 4 Pirek David 1099 3 1 - 0 3 Melich Matyáš 1094 5
6 8 Pirek Adam 1001 3 0 - 1 Czopnik Šimon 1000 11
7 9 Basler Jan 1000 2 1 - 0 Vodáková Anežka 1000 23
8 16 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Poljak Lucián 1000 20
9 22 Vilhelm Jan 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 18
10 21 Svoboda Filip 1000 1 - 0 ½ Chmelař Michal 1000 10
11 13 Hojgr Jakub 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 15
12 14 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 24

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Klimeš Martin 1092 5 1 - 0 Doubrava Petr 1181 2
2 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1357 1 - 0 4 Pirek David 1099 4
3 12 Harašta Matěj 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Poljak Kristián 1000 19
4 7 Kopecký Filip 1049 4 0 - 1 Czopnik Šimon 1000 11
5 3 Navrátil Jakub 1144 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pirek Adam 1001 8
6 5 Melich Matyáš 1094 3 1 - 0 3 Nejezchleba Matěj 1000 16
7 18 Peluha Vojtěch 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Basler Jan 1000 9
8 23 Vodáková Anežka 1000 0 - 1 3 Novotný Petr 1000 17
9 20 Poljak Lucián 1000 2 0 - 1 Svoboda Filip 1000 21
10 15 Liewehr Gabriel 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Vilhelm Jan 1000 22
11 13 Hojgr Jakub 1000 1 1 - 0 2 Kubíček Vavřinec 1000 14
12 24 Wlasáková Zuzana 1000 1 1 - 0 ½ Chmelař Michal 1000 10

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Mohapl Tomáš CZE 1357 Agentura 64 Grygov 6,5 22 30
2 6 Klimeš Martin CZE 1092 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 6 20,5 29,5
3 2 Doubrava Petr CZE 1181 ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 5,5 21,5 30
4 12 Harašta Matěj CZE 1000 ŠK Vinary 5 21,5 30
5 11 Czopnik Šimon CZE 1000 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 4,5 18 25
6 17 Novotný Petr CZE 1000 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov 4 23 32
7 19 Poljak Kristián CZE 1000 Neregistrovaný 4 21 30,5
8 4 Pirek David CZE 1099 SK Řetězárna 4 19 28,5
9 7 Kopecký Filip CZE 1049 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 4 19 27
10 5 Melich Matyáš CZE 1094 Agentura 64 Grygov 4 16,5 22,5
11 18 Peluha Vojtěch CZE 1000 neregistrovaný 4 15,5 22
12 8 Pirek Adam CZE 1001 SK Řetězárna 3,5 19 27,5
13 3 Navrátil Jakub CZE 1144 ŠK Mohelnice, z.s. 3,5 17,5 25
14 21 Svoboda Filip CZE 1000 SK Řetězárna 3,5 11 15,5
15 9 Basler Jan CZE 1000 SK Řetězárna 3 17,5 25
16 22 Vilhelm Jan CZE 1000 Šternberk 3 15,5 22
17 16 Nejezchleba Matěj CZE 1000 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov 3 14,5 20,5
18 23 Vodáková Anežka CZE 1000 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2,5 18,5 25
19 14 Kubíček Vavřinec CZE 1000 Neregistrovaný 2 17,5 25
20 20 Poljak Lucián CZE 1000 Neregistrovaný 2 16 22
21 24 Wlasáková Zuzana CZE 1000 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov 2 13,5 19
22 15 Liewehr Gabriel CZE 1000 ŠK Jeseník, z.s. 2 12,5 16,5
23 13 Hojgr Jakub CZE 1000 Litovel 2 12 19
24 10 Chmelař Michal CZE 1000 Litovel 0,5 13 19