Открытое Первенство "МГФСО" - турнир D

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2017-03-17 to 2017-03-19
Tournament place: Москва, Хорошевское шоссе 1 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 минут
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Плотников П.А.

Schedule: Открытое Первенство "МГФСО" - турнир D

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/17 16-00
2 2017/03/17 17-50
3 2017/03/18 11-00
4 2017/03/18 12-50
5 2017/03/18 14-40
6 2017/03/19 11-00
7 2017/03/19 12-50
8 2017/03/19 14-40

Players registered in Открытое Первенство "МГФСО" - турнир D

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Глотов Лавр 0 1205 0
2 RUS Василевич Станислава 0 1201 0
3 RUS Бачковский Данила 0 1187 0
4 RUS Обрываев Никита 0 1180 0
5 RUS Торкунова Маргарита 0 1175 0
6 RUS Коптев Олег 0 1162 0
7 RUS Морозов Антон 0 1157 0
8 RUS Карташов Андрей 0 1156 0
9 RUS Евстафьев Тимофей 0 1154 0
10 RUS Митрофанов Андрей 0 1154 0
11 RUS Серпионова Александра 0 1148 0
12 RUS Цацкис Макс 0 1146 0
13 RUS Домрачев Денис 0 1137 0
14 RUS Рыбаков Андрей 0 1130 0
15 RUS Королев Платон 0 1118 0
16 RUS Чубаров Артем 0 1116 0
17 RUS Зуев Александр 0 1108 0
18 RUS Никульшин Марк 0 1103 0
19 RUS Шушунова Александра 0 1087 0
20 RUS Гизунов Ярослав 0 1079 0
21 RUS Курашова Софья 0 1079 0
22 RUS Мотеюнайте Дана 0 1072 0
23 RUS Шибанов Никита 0 1071 0
24 RUS Кузьмин Олег 0 1058 0
25 RUS Лядов Кирилл 0 1053 0
26 RUS Халидов Амир 0 1048 0
27 RUS Халидов Ибрагим 0 1047 0
28 RUS Бухарова Полина 0 1046 0
29 RUS Обухов Максим 0 1046 0
30 RUS Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 0 1046 0
31 RUS Ермишин Семен 0 1043 0
32 RUS Целлоев Марк 0 1039 0
33 RUS Мотеюнас Альгирдас 0 1036 0
34 RUS Кац Илья 0 1030 0
35 RUS Лешкашели Кесария 0 1007 0
36 RUS Невзорова Елизавета 0 1003 0
37 RUS Курьянов Федор 0 1001 0
38 RUS Касаев Олег 0 1000 0
39 RUS Кузьмичев Тимофей 0 1000 0
40 RUS Лабзунова Александра 0 1000 0
41 RUS Мефтадинова Анастасия 0 1000 0
42 RUS Саталкин Иван 0 1000 0
43 RUS Смоляков Федор 0 1000 0
44 RUS Ушаков Пантелеймон 0 1000 0
45 RUS Хачатрян Сергей 0 1000 0
46 RUS Хоружий Артем 0 1000 0
47 RUS Басин Михаил 0 0 0
48 RUS Давыдов Дмитрий 0 0 0
49 RUS Калантарова Диана 0 0 0
50 RUS Петров Евгений 0 0 0
51 RUS Русанов Сергей 0 0 0
52 RUS Шаова Роза 0 0 0
53 RUS Шокарев Дмитрий 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Глотов Лавр 0 1205 0
2 RUS Василевич Станислава 0 1201 0
3 RUS Бачковский Данила 0 1187 0
4 RUS Обрываев Никита 0 1180 0
5 RUS Торкунова Маргарита 0 1175 0
6 RUS Коптев Олег 0 1162 0
7 RUS Морозов Антон 0 1157 0
8 RUS Карташов Андрей 0 1156 0
9 RUS Евстафьев Тимофей 0 1154 0
10 RUS Митрофанов Андрей 0 1154 0
11 RUS Серпионова Александра 0 1148 0
12 RUS Цацкис Макс 0 1146 0
13 RUS Домрачев Денис 0 1137 0
14 RUS Рыбаков Андрей 0 1130 0
15 RUS Королев Платон 0 1118 0
16 RUS Чубаров Артем 0 1116 0
17 RUS Зуев Александр 0 1108 0
18 RUS Никульшин Марк 0 1103 0
19 RUS Шушунова Александра 0 1087 0
20 RUS Гизунов Ярослав 0 1079 0
21 RUS Курашова Софья 0 1079 0
22 RUS Мотеюнайте Дана 0 1072 0
23 RUS Шибанов Никита 0 1071 0
24 RUS Кузьмин Олег 0 1058 0
25 RUS Лядов Кирилл 0 1053 0
26 RUS Халидов Амир 0 1048 0
27 RUS Халидов Ибрагим 0 1047 0
28 RUS Бухарова Полина 0 1046 0
29 RUS Обухов Максим 0 1046 0
30 RUS Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 0 1046 0
31 RUS Ермишин Семен 0 1043 0
32 RUS Целлоев Марк 0 1039 0
33 RUS Мотеюнас Альгирдас 0 1036 0
34 RUS Кац Илья 0 1030 0
35 RUS Лешкашели Кесария 0 1007 0
36 RUS Невзорова Елизавета 0 1003 0
37 RUS Курьянов Федор 0 1001 0
38 RUS Касаев Олег 0 1000 0
39 RUS Кузьмичев Тимофей 0 1000 0
40 RUS Лабзунова Александра 0 1000 0
41 RUS Мефтадинова Анастасия 0 1000 0
42 RUS Саталкин Иван 0 1000 0
43 RUS Смоляков Федор 0 1000 0
44 RUS Ушаков Пантелеймон 0 1000 0
45 RUS Хачатрян Сергей 0 1000 0
46 RUS Хоружий Артем 0 1000 0
47 RUS Басин Михаил 0 0 0
48 RUS Давыдов Дмитрий 0 0 0
49 RUS Калантарова Диана 0 0 0
50 RUS Петров Евгений 0 0 0
51 RUS Русанов Сергей 0 0 0
52 RUS Шаова Роза 0 0 0
53 RUS Шокарев Дмитрий 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Глотов Лавр 24234842 RUS 0 1205 Школа Анатолия Карпова
2 Василевич Станислава 54191297 RUS 0 1201 Школа Анатолия Карпова
3 Бачковский Данила RUS 0 1187 Школа Анатолия Карпова
4 Обрываев Никита RUS 0 1180 Школа Анатолия Карпова
5 Торкунова Маргарита 24278645 RUS 0 1175 Этюд
6 Коптев Олег RUS 0 1162 Школа Анатолия Карпова
7 Морозов Антон RUS 0 1157 Школа Анатолия Карпова
8 Карташов Андрей 24239402 RUS 0 1156 Школа Анатолия Карпова
9 Евстафьев Тимофей RUS 0 1154 Школа Анатолия Карпова
10 Митрофанов Андрей RUS 0 1154 Школа Анатолия Карпова
11 Серпионова Александра 24236489 RUS 0 1148 Школа Анатолия Карпова
12 Цацкис Макс RUS 0 1146 Школа №1786
13 Домрачев Денис RUS 0 1137 Школа Анатолия Карпова
14 Рыбаков Андрей RUS 0 1130 Школа Анатолия Карпова
15 Королев Платон 34214674 RUS 0 1118 Школа Анатолия Карпова
16 Чубаров Артем 54145112 RUS 0 1116 Школа Анатолия Карпова
17 Зуев Александр RUS 0 1108 Школа Анатолия Карпова
18 Никульшин Марк RUS 0 1103 Школа Анатолия Карпова
19 Шушунова Александра 24277150 RUS 0 1087 Школа Анатолия Карпова
20 Гизунов Ярослав RUS 0 1079 Школа Анатолия Карпова
21 Курашова Софья 24236543 RUS 0 1079 Школа Анатолия Карпова
22 Мотеюнайте Дана RUS 0 1072 Школа Анатолия Карпова
23 Шибанов Никита RUS 0 1071 Школа Анатолия Карпова
24 Кузьмин Олег RUS 0 1058 Школа Анатолия Карпова
25 Лядов Кирилл RUS 0 1053 Школа Анатолия Карпова
26 Халидов Амир RUS 0 1048 Школа Анатолия Карпова
27 Халидов Ибрагим RUS 0 1047 Школа Анатолия Карпова
28 Бухарова Полина 54168333 RUS 0 1046 Школа Анатолия Карпова
29 Обухов Максим RUS 0 1046 Школа Анатолия Карпова
30 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 24257117 RUS 0 1046 Школа Анатолия Карпова
31 Ермишин Семен 34171077 RUS 0 1043
32 Целлоев Марк RUS 0 1039
33 Мотеюнас Альгирдас RUS 0 1036 Школа Анатолия Карпова
34 Кац Илья RUS 0 1030 Школа Анатолия Карпова
35 Лешкашели Кесария RUS 0 1007 Школа Анатолия Карпова
36 Невзорова Елизавета RUS 0 1003
37 Курьянов Федор RUS 0 1001
38 Касаев Олег RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
39 Кузьмичев Тимофей RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
40 Лабзунова Александра RUS 0 1000 РШШ
41 Мефтадинова Анастасия 24271640 RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
42 Саталкин Иван RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
43 Смоляков Федор RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
44 Ушаков Пантелеймон RUS 0 1000 Школа №2007
45 Хачатрян Сергей RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
46 Хоружий Артем RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова
47 Басин Михаил RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова
48 Давыдов Дмитрий RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова
49 Калантарова Диана RUS 0 0
50 Петров Евгений RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова
51 Русанов Сергей RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова
52 Шаова Роза RUS 0 0
53 Шокарев Дмитрий RUS 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Глотов Лавр 1205 0 1 - 0 0 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 27
2 28 Бухарова Полина 1046 0 ½ - ½ 0 Василевич Станислава 1201 2
3 3 Бачковский Данила 1187 0 0 - 1 0 Обухов Максим 1046 29
4 30 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 0 0 - 1 0 Обрываев Никита 1180 4
5 5 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 0 1 - 0 0 Ермишин Семен 1043 31
6 33 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 0 ½ - ½ 0 Коптев Олег 1162 6
7 7 Морозов Антон 1157 0 1 - 0 0 Кац Илья 1030 34
8 35 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 0 0 - 1 0 Карташов Андрей 1156 8
9 9 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 0 1 - 0 0 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 36
10 37 Курьянов Федор 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 10
11 11 Серпионова Александра 1148 0 1 - 0 0 Касаев Олег 1000 38
12 39 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Цацкис Макс 1146 12
13 13 Домрачев Денис 1137 0 1 - 0 0 Лабзунова Александра 1000 40
14 41 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 14
15 15 Королев Платон 1118 0 ½ - ½ 0 Саталкин Иван 1000 42
16 43 Смоляков Федор 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Чубаров Артем 1116 16
17 17 Зуев Александр 1108 0 0 - 1 0 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 44
18 45 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Никульшин Марк 1103 18
19 19 Шушунова Александра 1087 0 0 - 1 0 Хоружий Артем 1000 46
20 47 Басин Михаил 0 0 0 - 1 0 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 20
21 21 Курашова Софья 1079 0 0 - 1 0 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 53
22 48 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 0 0 - 1 0 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 22
23 23 Шибанов Никита 1071 0 1 - 0 0 Калантарова Диана 0 49
24 50 Петров Евгений 0 0 1 - 0 0 Кузьмин Олег 1058 24
25 25 Лядов Кирилл 1053 0 1 - 0 0 Русанов Сергей 0 51
26 52 Шаова Роза 0 0 0 - 1 0 Халидов Амир 1048 26
27 32 Целлоев Марк 1039 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 1 0 - 1 1 Глотов Лавр 1205 1
2 4 Обрываев Никита 1180 1 0 - 1 1 Шибанов Никита 1071 23
3 22 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 1 0 - 1 1 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 5
4 26 Халидов Амир 1048 1 1 - 0 1 Морозов Антон 1157 7
5 8 Карташов Андрей 1156 1 1 - 0 1 Лядов Кирилл 1053 25
6 29 Обухов Максим 1046 1 ½ - ½ 1 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 9
7 10 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 1 1 - 0 1 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 39
8 44 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Серпионова Александра 1148 11
9 46 Хоружий Артем 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Домрачев Денис 1137 13
10 16 Чубаров Артем 1116 1 0 - 1 1 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 41
11 18 Никульшин Марк 1103 1 1 - 0 1 Петров Евгений 0 50
12 53 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Королев Платон 1118 15
13 2 Василевич Станислава 1201 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 33
14 6 Коптев Олег 1162 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Бухарова Полина 1046 28
15 42 Саталкин Иван 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Бачковский Данила 1187 3
16 12 Цацкис Макс 1146 0 1 - 0 0 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 35
17 14 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 0 1 - 0 0 Курьянов Федор 1001 37
18 36 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 0 0 - 1 0 Зуев Александр 1108 17
19 38 Касаев Олег 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Шушунова Александра 1087 19
20 40 Лабзунова Александра 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Курашова Софья 1079 21
21 24 Кузьмин Олег 1058 0 1 - 0 0 Смоляков Федор 1000 43
22 27 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 0 1 - 0 0 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 45
23 49 Калантарова Диана 0 0 0 - 1 0 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 30
24 31 Ермишин Семен 1043 0 1 - 0 0 Басин Михаил 0 47
25 32 Целлоев Марк 1039 0 0 - 1 0 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 48
26 34 Кац Илья 1030 0 1 - 0 0 Русанов Сергей 0 51
27 52 Шаова Роза 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Глотов Лавр 1205 2 0 - 1 2 Домрачев Денис 1137 13
2 5 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 2 ½ - ½ 2 Никульшин Марк 1103 18
3 23 Шибанов Никита 1071 2 0 - 1 2 Карташов Андрей 1156 8
4 41 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 10
5 11 Серпионова Александра 1148 2 0 - 1 2 Халидов Амир 1048 26
6 9 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 1 - 0 Василевич Станислава 1201 2
7 15 Королев Платон 1118 0 - 1 Коптев Олег 1162 6
8 4 Обрываев Никита 1180 1 1 - 0 Обухов Максим 1046 29
9 3 Бачковский Данила 1187 1 1 - 0 1 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 27
10 7 Морозов Антон 1157 1 0 - 1 1 Ермишин Семен 1043 31
11 30 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 1 ½ - ½ 1 Цацкис Макс 1146 12
12 34 Кац Илья 1030 1 0 - 1 1 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 14
13 38 Касаев Олег 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Чубаров Артем 1116 16
14 17 Зуев Александр 1108 1 1 - 0 1 Хоружий Артем 1000 46
15 39 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 20
16 21 Курашова Софья 1079 1 1 - 0 1 Шаова Роза 0 52
17 50 Петров Евгений 0 1 - - + 1 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 22
18 48 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 1 0 - 1 1 Кузьмин Олег 1058 24
19 25 Лядов Кирилл 1053 1 1 - 0 1 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 53
20 28 Бухарова Полина 1046 ½ 1 - 0 1 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 44
21 33 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Саталкин Иван 1000 42
22 19 Шушунова Александра 1087 0 0 - 1 0 Лабзунова Александра 1000 40
23 43 Смоляков Федор 1000 0 + - - 0 Целлоев Марк 1039 32
24 35 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 0 1 - 0 0 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 45
25 47 Басин Михаил 0 0 1 - 0 0 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 36
26 37 Курьянов Федор 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Калантарова Диана 0 49
27 51 Русанов Сергей 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Домрачев Денис 1137 3 ½ - ½ 3 Карташов Андрей 1156 8
2 10 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 3 1 - 0 3 Халидов Амир 1048 26
3 6 Коптев Олег 1162 1 - 0 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 5
4 18 Никульшин Марк 1103 0 - 1 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 9
5 21 Курашова Софья 1079 2 0 - 1 2 Глотов Лавр 1205 1
6 22 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 2 1 - 0 2 Бачковский Данила 1187 3
7 24 Кузьмин Олег 1058 2 0 - 1 2 Обрываев Никита 1180 4
8 23 Шибанов Никита 1071 2 0 - 1 2 Серпионова Александра 1148 11
9 14 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 2 0 - 1 2 Лядов Кирилл 1053 25
10 31 Ермишин Семен 1043 2 ½ - ½ 2 Зуев Александр 1108 17
11 20 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 2 1 - 0 2 Касаев Олег 1000 38
12 2 Василевич Станислава 1201 1 - 0 2 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 41
13 12 Цацкис Макс 1146 1 - 0 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 33
14 29 Обухов Максим 1046 0 - 1 Королев Платон 1118 15
15 30 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 1 - 0 Бухарова Полина 1046 28
16 43 Смоляков Федор 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Морозов Антон 1157 7
17 16 Чубаров Артем 1116 1 1 - 0 1 Басин Михаил 0 47
18 27 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 1 1 - 0 1 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 48
19 44 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Кац Илья 1030 34
20 46 Хоружий Артем 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 35
21 51 Русанов Сергей 0 1 1 - 0 1 Курьянов Федор 1001 37
22 53 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 39
23 40 Лабзунова Александра 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Шаова Роза 0 52
24 42 Саталкин Иван 1000 ½ 0 - 1 0 Шушунова Александра 1087 19
25 45 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Целлоев Марк 1039 32
26 36 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 0 1 - 0 0 Калантарова Диана 0 49
27 50 Петров Евгений 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Карташов Андрей 1156 0 - 1 4 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 10
2 13 Домрачев Денис 1137 1 - 0 Коптев Олег 1162 6
3 1 Глотов Лавр 1205 3 1 - 0 3 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 22
4 4 Обрываев Никита 1180 3 1 - 0 3 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 20
5 11 Серпионова Александра 1148 3 0 - 1 3 Лядов Кирилл 1053 25
6 26 Халидов Амир 1048 3 1 - 0 Цацкис Макс 1146 12
7 17 Зуев Александр 1108 0 - 1 Василевич Станислава 1201 2
8 5 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 1 - 0 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 30
9 15 Королев Платон 1118 0 - 1 Никульшин Марк 1103 18
10 3 Бачковский Данила 1187 2 1 - 0 Ермишин Семен 1043 31
11 7 Морозов Антон 1157 2 ½ - ½ 2 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 27
12 38 Касаев Олег 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 14
13 34 Кац Илья 1030 2 0 - 1 2 Чубаров Артем 1116 16
14 41 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Курашова Софья 1079 21
15 40 Лабзунова Александра 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Шибанов Никита 1071 23
16 51 Русанов Сергей 0 2 0 - 1 2 Кузьмин Олег 1058 24
17 33 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 0 - 1 2 Хоружий Артем 1000 46
18 28 Бухарова Полина 1046 1 - 0 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 53
19 39 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 1 - 0 Обухов Максим 1046 29
20 19 Шушунова Александра 1087 1 1 - 0 1 Смоляков Федор 1000 43
21 35 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 1 1 - 0 1 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 44
22 48 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 1 0 - 1 1 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 36
23 37 Курьянов Федор 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 45
24 47 Басин Михаил 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Саталкин Иван 1000 42
25 49 Калантарова Диана 0 0 0 - 1 0 Целлоев Марк 1039 32
26 9 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 0 not paired  
27 50 Петров Евгений 0 1 0 not paired  
28 52 Шаова Роза 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 5 0 - 1 Домрачев Денис 1137 13
2 25 Лядов Кирилл 1053 4 0 - 1 4 Глотов Лавр 1205 1
3 26 Халидов Амир 1048 4 0 - 1 4 Обрываев Никита 1180 4
4 2 Василевич Станислава 1201 1 - 0 Никульшин Марк 1103 18
5 8 Карташов Андрей 1156 0 - 1 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 5
6 6 Коптев Олег 1162 0 - 1 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 9
7 24 Кузьмин Олег 1058 3 0 - 1 3 Бачковский Данила 1187 3
8 46 Хоружий Артем 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Серпионова Александра 1148 11
9 14 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 3 1 - 0 3 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 22
10 16 Чубаров Артем 1116 3 1 - 0 3 Шибанов Никита 1071 23
11 20 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 3 1 - 0 3 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 41
12 30 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 0 - 1 Морозов Антон 1157 7
13 12 Цацкис Макс 1146 1 - 0 Бухарова Полина 1046 28
14 31 Ермишин Семен 1043 + - - Королев Платон 1118 15
15 27 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 0 - 1 Зуев Александр 1108 17
16 21 Курашова Софья 1079 2 1 - 0 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 39
17 37 Курьянов Федор 1001 2 0 - 1 2 Шушунова Александра 1087 19
18 38 Касаев Олег 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Кац Илья 1030 34
19 47 Басин Михаил 0 2 0 - 1 2 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 35
20 36 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 2 0 - 1 2 Лабзунова Александра 1000 40
21 29 Обухов Максим 1046 1 - 0 2 Русанов Сергей 0 51
22 53 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 0 - 1 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 33
23 32 Целлоев Марк 1039 1 - - + 1 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 44
24 45 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 48
25 52 Шаова Роза 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Саталкин Иван 1000 42
26 49 Калантарова Диана 0 0 1 bye  
27 43 Смоляков Федор 1000 1 0 not paired  
28 50 Петров Евгений 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Обрываев Никита 1180 5 0 - 1 Домрачев Денис 1137 13
2 1 Глотов Лавр 1205 5 ½ - ½ 5 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 10
3 5 Торкунова Маргарита 1175 1 - 0 Василевич Станислава 1201 2
4 9 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 0 - 1 4 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 14
5 3 Бачковский Данила 1187 4 1 - 0 4 Лядов Кирилл 1053 25
6 16 Чубаров Артем 1116 4 1 - 0 4 Халидов Амир 1048 26
7 46 Хоружий Артем 1000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 20
8 17 Зуев Александр 1108 0 - 1 Коптев Олег 1162 6
9 7 Морозов Антон 1157 ½ - ½ Цацкис Макс 1146 12
10 31 Ермишин Семен 1043 0 - 1 Карташов Андрей 1156 8
11 18 Никульшин Марк 1103 1 - 0 3 Серпионова Александра 1148 11
12 19 Шушунова Александра 1087 3 1 - 0 3 Кузьмин Олег 1058 24
13 34 Кац Илья 1030 3 0 - 1 3 Курашова Софья 1079 21
14 22 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 3 1 - 0 3 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 35
15 23 Шибанов Никита 1071 3 0 - 1 3 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 41
16 40 Лабзунова Александра 1000 3 1 - 0 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 27
17 28 Бухарова Полина 1046 0 - 1 Обухов Максим 1046 29
18 39 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 1 - 0 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 30
19 33 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 1 - 0 2 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 36
20 44 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Курьянов Федор 1001 37
21 51 Русанов Сергей 0 2 0 - 1 2 Касаев Олег 1000 38
22 45 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Басин Михаил 0 47
23 42 Саталкин Иван 1000 0 - 1 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 53
24 49 Калантарова Диана 0 1 0 - 1 1 Шаова Роза 0 52
25 48 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 1 1 bye  
26 15 Королев Платон 1118 0 not paired  
27 32 Целлоев Марк 1039 1 0 not paired  
28 43 Смоляков Федор 1000 1 0 not paired  
29 50 Петров Евгений 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Домрачев Денис 1137 ½ - ½ Торкунова Маргарита 1175 5
2 3 Бачковский Данила 1187 5 0 - 1 Глотов Лавр 1205 1
3 10 Митрофанов Андрей 1154 1 - 0 5 Чубаров Артем 1116 16
4 14 Рыбаков Андрей 1130 5 0 - 1 5 Обрываев Никита 1180 4
5 2 Василевич Станислава 1201 0 - 1 Хоружий Артем 1000 46
6 6 Коптев Олег 1162 0 - 1 Никульшин Марк 1103 18
7 8 Карташов Андрей 1156 1 - 0 Евстафьев Тимофей 1154 9
8 20 Гизунов Ярослав 1079 ½ - ½ 4 Морозов Антон 1157 7
9 12 Цацкис Макс 1146 4 1 - 0 4 Лабзунова Александра 1000 40
10 25 Лядов Кирилл 1053 4 1 - 0 4 Шушунова Александра 1087 19
11 26 Халидов Амир 1048 4 ½ - ½ 4 Курашова Софья 1079 21
12 41 Мефтадинова Анастасия 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Мотеюнайте Дана 1072 22
13 29 Обухов Максим 1046 0 - 1 Мотеюнас Альгирдас 1036 33
14 31 Ермишин Семен 1043 0 - 1 Кузьмичев Тимофей 1000 39
15 24 Кузьмин Олег 1058 3 0 - 1 Зуев Александр 1108 17
16 11 Серпионова Александра 1148 3 1 - 0 3 Хачатрян Сергей 1000 45
17 44 Ушаков Пантелеймон 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Шибанов Никита 1071 23
18 35 Лешкашели Кесария 1007 3 0 - 1 3 Кац Илья 1030 34
19 53 Шокарев Дмитрий 0 1 - 0 3 Касаев Олег 1000 38
20 27 Халидов Ибрагим 1047 1 - 0 Бухарова Полина 1046 28
21 48 Давыдов Дмитрий 0 2 0 - 1 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1046 30
22 36 Невзорова Елизавета 1003 2 1 - 0 2 Русанов Сергей 0 51
23 52 Шаова Роза 0 2 1 - 0 2 Басин Михаил 0 47
24 42 Саталкин Иван 1000 1 - 0 1 Калантарова Диана 0 49
25 37 Курьянов Федор 1001 2 1 bye  
26 15 Королев Платон 1118 0 not paired  
27 32 Целлоев Марк 1039 1 0 not paired  
28 43 Смоляков Федор 1000 1 0 not paired  
29 50 Петров Евгений 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 13 Домрачев Денис RUS 0 1137 Школа Анатолия Карпова 7 44,5 34 38,75
2 10 Митрофанов Андрей RUS 0 1154 Школа Анатолия Карпова 6,5 40,5 31 30,25
3 1 Глотов Лавр RUS 0 1205 Школа Анатолия Карпова 6,5 40 29,5 29,75
4 5 Торкунова Маргарита RUS 0 1175 Этюд 6 37 27 26,25
5 4 Обрываев Никита RUS 0 1180 Школа Анатолия Карпова 6 34,5 24,5 24,50
6 8 Карташов Андрей RUS 0 1156 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5,5 38,5 28,5 22,50
7 46 Хоружий Артем RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5,5 36,5 26,5 22,50
8 18 Никульшин Марк RUS 0 1103 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5,5 35 26 22,50
9 20 Гизунов Ярослав RUS 0 1079 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 37 28,5 19,50
10 41 Мефтадинова Анастасия RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 37 27,5 21,00
11 25 Лядов Кирилл RUS 0 1053 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 35 27 18,00
12 14 Рыбаков Андрей RUS 0 1130 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 34 25,5 18,00
13 12 Цацкис Макс RUS 0 1146 Школа №1786 5 31 24 18,00
14 3 Бачковский Данила RUS 0 1187 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 30,5 21,5 17,00
15 16 Чубаров Артем RUS 0 1116 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 30 21,5 15,50
16 6 Коптев Олег RUS 0 1162 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 39 29,5 19,25
17 2 Василевич Станислава RUS 0 1201 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 38,5 30 20,75
18 26 Халидов Амир RUS 0 1048 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 38,5 29 18,75
19 9 Евстафьев Тимофей RUS 0 1154 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 37,5 28,5 19,25
20 21 Курашова Софья RUS 0 1079 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 35 25,5 17,75
21 39 Кузьмичев Тимофей RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 34,5 25 16,75
22 33 Мотеюнас Альгирдас RUS 0 1036 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 32 24 14,75
23 7 Морозов Антон RUS 0 1157 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 30,5 23,5 16,25
24 17 Зуев Александр RUS 0 1108 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4,5 30,5 22 16,50
25 22 Мотеюнайте Дана RUS 0 1072 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 35,5 27,5 13,00
26 11 Серпионова Александра RUS 0 1148 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 33 24,5 12,50
27 40 Лабзунова Александра RUS 0 1000 РШШ 4 33 23 13,50
28 34 Кац Илья RUS 0 1030 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 30 23,5 11,00
29 19 Шушунова Александра RUS 0 1087 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 27,5 20 10,00
30 44 Ушаков Пантелеймон RUS 0 1000 Школа №2007 4 25,5 19 13,50
31 31 Ермишин Семен RUS 0 1043 3,5 35,5 27,5 11,75
32 29 Обухов Максим RUS 0 1046 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3,5 33 25,5 11,50
33 27 Халидов Ибрагим RUS 0 1047 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3,5 31,5 23,5 9,25
34 30 Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич RUS 0 1046 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3,5 30,5 24 7,00
35 53 Шокарев Дмитрий RUS 0 0 3,5 30,5 23 12,25
36 23 Шибанов Никита RUS 0 1071 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3 33,5 27 10,50
37 38 Касаев Олег RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3 32 25,5 10,50
38 35 Лешкашели Кесария RUS 0 1007 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3 32 24,5 8,50
39 24 Кузьмин Олег RUS 0 1058 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3 28,5 21 5,00
40 37 Курьянов Федор RUS 0 1001 3 26 19 6,00
41 45 Хачатрян Сергей RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 3 25,5 18,5 7,00
42 52 Шаова Роза RUS 0 0 3 24,5 19,5 5,50
43 36 Невзорова Елизавета RUS 0 1003 3 23,5 18 3,50
44 15 Королев Платон RUS 0 1118 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2,5 31,5 23,5 8,25
45 28 Бухарова Полина RUS 0 1046 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2,5 31,5 23 9,25
46 42 Саталкин Иван RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2,5 26,5 21 5,50
47 47 Басин Михаил RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2 27,5 20 5,50
48 51 Русанов Сергей RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2 26,5 19 4,00
49 48 Давыдов Дмитрий RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2 24,5 19,5 5,00
50 50 Петров Евгений RUS 0 0 Школа Анатолия Карпова 1 28 20,5 3,00
51 43 Смоляков Федор RUS 0 1000 Школа Анатолия Карпова 1 26,5 19,5 2,00
52 49 Калантарова Диана RUS 0 0 1 22 17,5 0,50
53 32 Целлоев Марк RUS 0 1039 1 20,5 15,5 0,50