Кубок г.Воркуты 6 этап

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2017-01-04 to 2017-01-05
Tournament place: Воркута (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10' + 5"
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Литке В.В.

Schedule: Кубок г.Воркуты 6 этап

Round Date Time
1 2017/01/04 12-00
2 2017/01/04 12-30
3 2017/01/04 13-00
4 2017/01/04 13-30
5 2017/01/04 14-00
6 2017/01/04 14-30
7 2017/01/05 12-00
8 2017/01/05 12-30
9 2017/01/05 13-00
10 2017/01/05 13-30
11 2017/01/05 14-00

Players registered in Кубок г.Воркуты 6 этап

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2250 2257 0
2 RUS Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2037 2042 0
3 RUS Петров Александр Александрович 1856 1855 0
4 RUS Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 0 1707 0
5 RUS Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1709 1569 0
6 RUS Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1750 1499 0
7 RUS Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1578 1475 0
8 RUS Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1567 1468 0
9 RUS Митин Олег Анатольевич 0 1444 0
10 RUS Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1268 1316 0
11 RUS Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1272 1296 0
12 RUS Шилов Андрей Антонович 0 1235 0
13 RUS Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 0 1234 0
14 RUS Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1347 1227 0
15 RUS Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 0 1213 0
16 RUS Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 0 1195 0
17 RUS Корепов Владимир Владимирович 0 1183 0
18 RUS Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 0 1179 0
19 RUS Лищук Руслан Вадимович 0 1164 0
20 RUS Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 0 1151 0
21 RUS Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 0 1147 0
22 RUS Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 0 1143 0
23 RUS Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 0 1130 0
24 RUS Астахова Виолетта Романовна 0 1118 0
25 RUS Федоров Максим Алексеевич 0 1118 0
26 RUS Козлова Татьяна Львовна 0 1116 0
27 RUS Якуба Прохор Павлович 0 1096 0
28 RUS Якуба Петр Павлович 0 1084 0
29 RUS Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 0 1079 0
30 RUS Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 0 1062 0
31 RUS Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 0 1048 0
32 RUS Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 0 1039 0
33 RUS Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 0 1034 0
34 RUS Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 0 1033 0
35 RUS Боков Арсен Александрович 0 1027 0
36 RUS Одегов Григорий Николаевич 0 1018 0
37 RUS Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 0 1017 0
38 RUS Одегова Александра Николаевна 0 1006 0
39 RUS Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 1000 0
40 RUS Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 0 1000 0
41 RUS Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 1000 0
42 RUS Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 0 1000 0
43 RUS Равлюк Александр Михайлович 0 1000 0
44 RUS Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 1000 0
45 RUS Рыжов Никита Андреевич 0 1000 0
46 RUS Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 1000 0
47 RUS Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 0 1132 0
48 RUS Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2250 2257 0
2 RUS Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2037 2042 0
3 RUS Петров Александр Александрович 1856 1855 0
4 RUS Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 0 1707 0
5 RUS Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1709 1569 0
6 RUS Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1750 1499 0
7 RUS Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1578 1475 0
8 RUS Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1567 1468 0
9 RUS Митин Олег Анатольевич 0 1444 0
10 RUS Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1268 1316 0
11 RUS Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1272 1296 0
12 RUS Шилов Андрей Антонович 0 1235 0
13 RUS Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 0 1234 0
14 RUS Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1347 1227 0
15 RUS Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 0 1213 0
16 RUS Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 0 1195 0
17 RUS Корепов Владимир Владимирович 0 1183 0
18 RUS Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 0 1179 0
19 RUS Лищук Руслан Вадимович 0 1164 0
20 RUS Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 0 1151 0
21 RUS Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 0 1147 0
22 RUS Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 0 1143 0
23 RUS Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 0 1130 0
24 RUS Астахова Виолетта Романовна 0 1118 0
25 RUS Федоров Максим Алексеевич 0 1118 0
26 RUS Козлова Татьяна Львовна 0 1116 0
27 RUS Якуба Прохор Павлович 0 1096 0
28 RUS Якуба Петр Павлович 0 1084 0
29 RUS Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 0 1079 0
30 RUS Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 0 1062 0
31 RUS Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 0 1048 0
32 RUS Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 0 1039 0
33 RUS Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 0 1034 0
34 RUS Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 0 1033 0
35 RUS Боков Арсен Александрович 0 1027 0
36 RUS Одегов Григорий Николаевич 0 1018 0
37 RUS Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 0 1017 0
38 RUS Одегова Александра Николаевна 0 1006 0
39 RUS Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 1000 0
40 RUS Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 0 1000 0
41 RUS Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 1000 0
42 RUS Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 0 1000 0
43 RUS Равлюк Александр Михайлович 0 1000 0
44 RUS Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 1000 0
45 RUS Рыжов Никита Андреевич 0 1000 0
46 RUS Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 1000 0
47 RUS Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 0 1132 0
48 RUS Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 4122275 RUS 2257 Республика Коми
2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 24105988 RUS 2042 Республика Коми
3 Петров Александр Александрович 34126888 RUS 1855 Республика Коми
4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 34154830 RUS 1707 Республика Коми
5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 34157325 RUS 1569 Республика Коми
6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 34157317 RUS 1499 Республика Коми
7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 34166057 RUS 1475 Республика Коми
8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 34157406 RUS 1468 Республика Коми
9 Митин Олег Анатольевич RUS 1444 Республика Коми
10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 44115318 RUS 1316 Республика Коми
11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 44120230 RUS 1296 Республика Коми
12 Шилов Андрей Антонович 34157309 RUS 1235 Республика Коми
13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 24238449 RUS 1234 Республика Коми
14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 24238384 RUS 1227 Республика Коми
15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 44110880 RUS 1213 Республика Коми
16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 24238457 RUS 1195 Республика Коми
17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович RUS 1183 Республика Коми
18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович RUS 1179 Республика Коми
19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 54198224 RUS 1164 Республика Коми
20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович RUS 1151 Республика Коми
21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович RUS 1147 Республика Коми
22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 24238376 RUS 1143 Республика Коми
23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич RUS 1130 Республика Коми
24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 44110146 RUS 1118 Республика Коми
25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 44140428 RUS 1118 Республика Коми
26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 44109822 RUS 1116 Республика Коми
27 Якуба Прохор Павлович RUS 1096 Республика Коми
28 Якуба Петр Павлович RUS 1084 Республика Коми
29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 44109814 RUS 1079 Республика Коми
30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович RUS 1062 Республика Коми
31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна RUS 1048 Республика Коми
32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич RUS 1039 Республика Коми
33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна RUS 1034 Республика Коми
34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна RUS 1033 Республика Коми
35 Боков Арсен Александрович RUS 1027 Республика Коми
36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич RUS 1018 Республика Коми
37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич RUS 1017 Республика Коми
38 Одегова Александра Николаевна RUS 1006 Республика Коми
39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна RUS 1000 Республика Коми
40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович RUS 1000 Республика Коми
41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович RUS 1000 Республика Коми
42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна RUS 1000 Республика Коми
43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович RUS 1000 Республика Коми
44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович RUS 1000 Республика Коми
45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич RUS 1000 Республика Коми
46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович RUS 1000 Республика Коми
47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна RUS 1132 Республика Коми
48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович RUS 1000

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 0 1 - 0 0 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 24
2 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 0 0 - 1 0 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 2
3 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 0 1 - 0 0 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 26
4 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 0 0 - 1 0 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 4
5 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 0 1 - 0 0 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 28
6 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 0 0 - 1 0 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 6
7 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 0 1 - 0 0 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 30
8 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 0 0 - 1 0 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 8
9 9 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 0 1 - 0 0 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 32
10 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 0 0 - 1 0 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 10
11 11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 0 1 - 0 0 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 34
12 35 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 0 0 - 1 0 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 12
13 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 0 1 - 0 0 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 36
14 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 0 0 - 1 0 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 14
15 15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 0 1 - 0 0 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 38
16 39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 16
17 17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 0 1 - 0 0 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 40
18 41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 18
19 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 0 ½ - ½ 0 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 42
20 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 20
21 21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 0 1 - 0 0 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 44
22 45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 22
23 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 0 1 - 0 0 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 46
24 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 0 0 not paired  
25 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 1 0 - 1 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1
2 2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 1 ½ - ½ 1 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 11
3 14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 1 0 - 1 1 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 3
4 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 1 1 - 0 1 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 13
5 16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 1 0 - 1 1 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 5
6 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 1 0 - 1 1 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 15
7 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 1 0 - 1 1 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 7
8 8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 1 1 - 0 1 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 17
9 22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 1 0 - 1 1 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 9
10 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 1 ½ - ½ 1 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 21
11 18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 ½ 0 - 1 1 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 23
12 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 41
13 24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 0 0 - 1 ½ Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 19
14 36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 0 0 - 1 0 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 25
15 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 0 1 - 0 0 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 35
16 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 0 0 - 1 0 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 27
17 28 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 0 1 - 0 0 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 37
18 40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 29
19 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 0 1 - 0 0 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 39
20 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 31
21 32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 0 1 - 0 0 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 43
22 46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 33
23 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 0 1 - 0 0 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 45
24 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 0 1 - 0 0 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 48

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 2 0 - 1 2 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 7
2 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 2 1 - 0 2 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 8
3 9 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 2 0 - 1 2 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 4
4 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 2 1 - 0 2 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 23
5 15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 2 0 - 1 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 2
6 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 0 - 1 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 10
7 11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 1 - 0 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 21
8 41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 0 - 1 1 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 6
9 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 12
10 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 1 1 - 0 1 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 28
11 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 1 0 - 1 1 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 14
12 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 1 0 - 1 1 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 16
13 17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 1 0 - 1 1 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 32
14 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 1 0 - 1 1 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 20
15 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 1 ½ - ½ 1 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 22
16 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 1 1 - 0 1 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 44
17 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 1 1 - 0 1 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 47
18 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 18
19 39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 24
20 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 0 1 - 0 0 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 40
21 35 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 0 1 - 0 0 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 43
22 45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 36
23 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 0 1 - 0 0 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 46
24 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 38

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 3 0 - 1 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 3
2 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 3 1 - 0 3 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 5
3 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 0 - 1 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 11
4 2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 0 - 1 2 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1
5 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 2 0 - 1 2 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 16
6 8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 2 1 - 0 2 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 15
7 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 2 0 - 1 2 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 9
8 12 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 2 1 - 0 2 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 25
9 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 2 1 - 0 2 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 13
10 14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 2 0 - 1 2 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 26
11 32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 2 0 - 1 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 19
12 18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 1 - 0 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 34
13 21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 1 - 0 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 41
14 22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 0 - 1 1 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 17
15 24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 1 1 - 0 1 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 33
16 36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 1 0 - 1 1 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 27
17 28 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 1 1 - 0 1 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 35
18 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 1 0 - 1 1 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 29
19 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 30
20 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 1 0 - 1 1 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 31
21 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 1 0 - 1 ½ Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 42
22 46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 39
23 40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 45
24 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 48

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 4 ½ - ½ 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 4
2 11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 0 - 1 3 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 5
3 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 3 1 - 0 3 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 23
4 16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 3 0 - 1 3 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 7
5 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 3 0 - 1 3 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 8
6 9 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 3 1 - 0 3 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 12
7 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 0 - 1 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 2
8 18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 0 - 1 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 10
9 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 2 0 - 1 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 21
10 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 2 0 - 1 2 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 6
11 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 2 0 - 1 2 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 14
12 15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 2 1 - 0 2 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 32
13 17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 2 1 - 0 2 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 28
14 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 2 ½ - ½ 2 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 20
15 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 2 0 - 1 2 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 24
16 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 2 0 - 1 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 22
17 41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 1 - 0 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 34
18 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 1 - 0 1 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 36
19 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 1 1 - 0 1 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 43
20 35 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 1 0 - 1 1 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 44
21 45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 37
22 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 1 1 - 0 1 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 47
23 39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 40
24 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 46

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 4 1 - 0 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 3
2 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 ½ - ½ 4 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1
3 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 4 1 - 0 4 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 9
4 8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 4 ½ - ½ Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 11
5 21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 0 - 1 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 2
6 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 0 - 1 3 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 6
7 12 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 3 0 - 1 3 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 17
8 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 3 0 - 1 3 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 14
9 24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 3 0 - 1 3 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 15
10 16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 3 1 - 0 3 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 26
11 22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 0 - 1 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 18
12 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 1 - 0 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 19
13 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 1 - 0 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 42
14 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 2 1 - 0 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 41
15 32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 2 0 - 1 2 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 13
16 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 27
17 28 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 2 1 - 0 2 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 33
18 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 2 1 - 0 2 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 38
19 45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 31
20 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 0 - 1 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 46
21 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 1 0 - 1 1 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 35
22 36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 1 1 - 0 1 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 39
23 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 37
24 40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 48

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 5 0 - 1 5 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 4
2 2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 1 - 0 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 5
3 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1 - 0 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 8
4 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 1 - 0 4 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 9
5 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 4 1 - 0 4 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 17
6 11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 4 0 - 1 4 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 15
7 14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 4 0 - 1 4 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 16
8 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 0 - 1 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 10
9 18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 1 - 0 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 21
10 12 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 3 1 - 0 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 29
11 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 3 1 - 0 3 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 30
12 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 3 ½ - ½ 3 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 23
13 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 24
14 28 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 3 0 - 1 3 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 25
15 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 1 - 0 3 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 45
16 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 0 - 1 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 22
17 46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 ½ - ½ Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 41
18 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 2 1 - 0 2 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 35
19 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 2 0 - 1 2 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 36
20 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 2 + - - 2 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 32
21 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 2 1 - 0 2 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 38
22 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 1 - 0 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 40
23 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 47
24 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 39

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 6 0 - 1 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 2
2 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 0 - 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1
3 15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 5 0 - 1 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 5
4 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 5 1 - 0 5 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 7
5 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 1 - 0 5 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 16
6 8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 1 - 0 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 18
7 9 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 4 1 - 0 4 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 25
8 14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 4 0 - 1 4 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 11
9 24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 4 0 - 1 4 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 12
10 17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 4 1 - 0 4 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 13
11 22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 1 - 0 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 19
12 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 0 - 1 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 20
13 21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 0 - 1 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 29
14 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 3 0 - 1 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 26
15 36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 3 0 - 1 3 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 28
16 46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 30
17 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 3 0 - 1 3 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 33
18 41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 45
19 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 0 - 1 3 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 44
20 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 2 0 - 1 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 34
21 39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 31
22 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 2 0 - 1 2 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 32
23 35 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 2 1 - 0 0 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 48
24 40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 1 - 0 1 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 43

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 6 0 - 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1
2 2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 ½ - ½ 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 6
3 8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 0 - 1 6 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 4
4 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 0 - 1 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 3
5 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 5 ½ - ½ 5 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 15
6 16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 5 0 - 1 5 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 9
7 11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 5 1 - 0 5 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 17
8 18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 0 - 1 5 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 12
9 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 0 - 1 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 20
10 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 1 - 0 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 22
11 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 4 1 - 0 4 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 41
12 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 14
13 28 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 4 ½ - ½ 4 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 24
14 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 4 1 - 0 4 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 46
15 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 4 0 - 1 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 21
16 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 0 - 1 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 23
17 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 1 - 0 3 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 35
18 45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 27
19 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 3 1 - 0 3 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 36
20 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 3 1 - 0 3 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 37
21 32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 3 1 - 0 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 40
22 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 0 0 - 1 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 42
23 39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 47
24 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 1 1 - 0 2 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 38

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1 - 0 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 6
2 2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 7 1 - 0 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 3
3 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 7 1 - 0 6 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 11
4 12 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 6 0 - 1 6 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 5
5 9 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 6 1 - 0 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 29
6 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 0 - 1 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 8
7 15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 1 - 0 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 10
8 14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 5 0 - 1 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 7
9 16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 5 0 - 1 5 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 13
10 17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 5 0 - 1 5 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 25
11 24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 0 - 1 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 18
12 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 ½ - ½ Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 19
13 21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 1 - 0 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 26
14 22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 1 - 0 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 28
15 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 4 1 - 0 4 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 33
16 41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 30
17 46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 31
18 32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 4 0 - 1 4 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 44
19 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 0 - 1 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 34
20 35 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 3 1 - 0 3 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 39
21 36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 3 1 - 0 2 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 43
22 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 2 1 - 0 3 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 45
23 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 3 1 - 0 0 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 48
24 40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 0 - 1 2 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 47

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич 2257 1 - 0 7 Митин Олег Анатольевич 1444 9
2 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна 1475 1 - 0 8 Белов Евгений Юрьевич 2042 2
3 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович 1499 1 - 0 8 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич 1707 4
4 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович 1569 7 ½ - ½ Высоцкий Алексей Викторович 1468 8
5 3 Петров Александр Александрович 1855 1 - 0 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович 1213 15
6 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич 1118 6 1 - 0 6 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна 1296 11
7 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович 1234 6 0 - 1 6 Шилов Андрей Антонович 1235 12
8 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич 1316 1 - 0 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна 1143 22
9 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич 1079 0 - 1 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович 1179 18
10 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович 1151 ½ - ½ Садовников Дмитрий Глебович 1147 21
11 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна 1048 5 0 - 1 5 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна 1227 14
12 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1130 5 1 - 0 5 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович 1195 16
13 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович 1000 5 0 - 1 5 Корепов Владимир Владимирович 1183 17
14 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович 1164 5 0 - 1 5 Якуба Прохор Павлович 1096 27
15 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна 1116 0 - 1 5 Левенцев Андрей Александрович 1000 41
16 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1033 0 - 1 Астахова Виолетта Романовна 1118 24
17 28 Якуба Петр Павлович 1084 1 - 0 4 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич 1039 32
18 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович 1062 4 0 - 1 4 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич 1017 37
19 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна 1034 4 0 - 1 4 Одегов Григорий Николаевич 1018 36
20 35 Боков Арсен Александрович 1027 4 0 - 1 4 Смирнов Владислав Борисович 1000 46
21 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна 1132 3 1 - 0 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна 1000 42
22 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна 1006 3 1 - 0 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович 1000 40
23 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович 1000 2 0 - 1 3 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна 1000 39
24 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович 1000 0 0 - 1 3 Рыжов Никита Андреевич 1000 45

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич RUS 2257 Республика Коми 9,5 78,5 73 15424
2 4 Гузеев Сергей Алексеевич RUS 1707 Республика Коми 8 79,5 73,5 16139
3 2 Белов Евгений Юрьевич RUS 2042 Республика Коми 8 78 73 15182
4 3 Петров Александр Александрович RUS 1855 Республика Коми 7,5 78 73,5 15718
5 5 Сластихин Владислав Владимирович RUS 1569 Республика Коми 7,5 76 71 15398
6 6 Сластихин Владимир Леонидович RUS 1499 Республика Коми 7,5 75,5 70,5 14585
7 7 Алферова Полина Евгеньевна RUS 1475 Республика Коми 7,5 75 71 15590
8 8 Высоцкий Алексей Викторович RUS 1468 Республика Коми 7 73 68,5 14526
9 9 Митин Олег Анатольевич RUS 1444 Республика Коми 7 73 68,5 14215
10 12 Шилов Андрей Антонович RUS 1235 Республика Коми 7 70,5 66,5 13277
11 25 Федоров Максим Алексеевич RUS 1118 Республика Коми 7 68 63 12801
12 15 Заостровский Всеволод Павлович RUS 1213 Республика Коми 6,5 71,5 67,5 14677
13 10 Милокостенко Андрей Васильевич RUS 1316 Республика Коми 6,5 65,5 61,5 12842
14 18 Малинаускас Александр Михайлович RUS 1179 Республика Коми 6,5 63 59,5 11669
15 11 Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна RUS 1296 Республика Коми 6 73 68,5 13990
16 23 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич RUS 1130 Республика Коми 6 65,5 61 13125
17 21 Садовников Дмитрий Глебович RUS 1147 Республика Коми 6 64 60 12447
18 17 Корепов Владимир Владимирович RUS 1183 Республика Коми 6 63,5 61 12116
19 13 Рахимов Ильмир Эльмирович RUS 1234 Республика Коми 6 63 59 11800
20 14 Осташева Анастасия Олеговна RUS 1227 Республика Коми 6 62,5 58 12307
21 20 Лиманский Сергей Михайлович RUS 1151 Республика Коми 6 59,5 57,5 12209
22 41 Левенцев Андрей Александрович RUS 1000 Республика Коми 6 58,5 55 11388
23 27 Якуба Прохор Павлович RUS 1096 Республика Коми 6 56,5 52,5 11534
24 29 Ощепков Тимофей Сергеевич RUS 1079 Республика Коми 5,5 63 60,5 12195
25 24 Астахова Виолетта Романовна RUS 1118 Республика Коми 5,5 61,5 57,5 12261
26 28 Якуба Петр Павлович RUS 1084 Республика Коми 5,5 59,5 55,5 11483
27 22 Феоктистова Арина Эдуардовна RUS 1143 Республика Коми 5,5 59 55,5 11530
28 16 Рахимов Ильтан Эльмирович RUS 1195 Республика Коми 5 66,5 62,5 13072
29 19 Лищук Руслан Вадимович RUS 1164 Республика Коми 5 59 55,5 11990
30 44 Равлюк Михаил Михайлович RUS 1000 Республика Коми 5 57,5 54 11065
31 31 Смирнова Юлия Дмитриевна RUS 1048 Республика Коми 5 53 50,5 11005
32 36 Одегов Григорий Николаевич RUS 1018 Республика Коми 5 51 49 10676
33 46 Смирнов Владислав Борисович RUS 1000 Республика Коми 5 49,5 49 10469
34 37 Бакланов Александр Евгеньевич RUS 1017 Республика Коми 5 43,5 43 10494
35 26 Козлова Татьяна Львовна RUS 1116 Республика Коми 4,5 64 60 12428
36 34 Веретенникова Екатерина Дмитриевна RUS 1033 Республика Коми 4,5 54,5 52 10872
37 30 Ахметов Рамир Раухатович RUS 1062 Республика Коми 4 57,5 53,5 11063
38 33 Кормакова Екатерина Андреевна RUS 1034 Республика Коми 4 56 54 10953
39 32 Кирланов Владимир Сергеевич RUS 1039 Республика Коми 4 55 53 11471
40 35 Боков Арсен Александрович RUS 1027 Республика Коми 4 49 48,5 10827
41 45 Рыжов Никита Андреевич RUS 1000 Республика Коми 4 48,5 48 10525
42 38 Одегова Александра Николаевна RUS 1006 Республика Коми 4 44 43,5 10649
43 39 Альбекова Диана Анатольевна RUS 1000 Республика Коми 4 43 42,5 10600
44 47 Черногорова Полина Владиславовна RUS 1132 Республика Коми 4 40,5 40 9236
45 42 Молчановская Лилия Игоревна RUS 1000 Республика Коми 3,5 53 52,5 10837
46 40 Латыпов Кирилл Михайлович RUS 1000 Республика Коми 2,5 44,5 44 10520
47 43 Равлюк Александр Михайлович RUS 1000 Республика Коми 2 43,5 43 10424
48 48 Кадыралиев Бектур Алмазбекович RUS 1000 0 44 42 9182