Турнир B Фестиваля Шахматная весна в Купчино 2017

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2017-03-27 to 2017-03-28
Tournament place: Санкт-Петербург (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1 час на партию каждому
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: А.В. Быков

Schedule: Турнир B Фестиваля Шахматная весна в Купчино 2017

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/27 09.00
2 2017/03/27 09.00
3 2017/03/27 09.00
4 2017/03/28 09.00
5 2017/03/28 09.00
6 2017/03/28 09.00

Players registered in Турнир B Фестиваля Шахматная весна в Купчино 2017

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Тризна Анастасия 0 1126 0
2 RUS Хвостов Даниил Александрович 0 1120 0
3 RUS Шахнин Григорий Максимович 0 1120 0
4 RUS Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 0 1105 0
5 RUS Барков Иван Юрьевич 0 1104 0
6 RUS Романов Иван Алексеевич 0 1099 0
7 RUS Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 0 1092 0
8 RUS Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 0 1085 0
9 RUS Орлов Роман Владимирович 0 1070 0
10 RUS Трофимов Никита Игоревич 0 1050 0
11 RUS Георг Владимир Гарриевич 0 1047 0
12 RUS Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 0 1046 0
13 RUS Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 0 1044 0
14 RUS Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 0 1031 0
15 RUS Богданов Никита Андреевич 0 1009 0
16 RUS Артушников Артём Владимирович 0 1003 0
17 RUS Автономов Андрей Витальевич 0 1000 0
18 RUS Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 0 1000 0
19 RUS Ермолаев Даниил 0 1000 0
20 RUS Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
21 RUS Болдырев Артем Романович 0 0 0
22 RUS Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 0 0
23 RUS Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 0 0
24 RUS Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 0 0
25 RUS Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 0 0
26 RUS Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 0 0
27 RUS Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 0 0
28 RUS Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 0 0
29 RUS Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 0 1056 0
30 RUS Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 0 1010 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Тризна Анастасия 0 1126 0
2 RUS Хвостов Даниил Александрович 0 1120 0
3 RUS Шахнин Григорий Максимович 0 1120 0
4 RUS Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 0 1105 0
5 RUS Барков Иван Юрьевич 0 1104 0
6 RUS Романов Иван Алексеевич 0 1099 0
7 RUS Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 0 1092 0
8 RUS Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 0 1085 0
9 RUS Орлов Роман Владимирович 0 1070 0
10 RUS Трофимов Никита Игоревич 0 1050 0
11 RUS Георг Владимир Гарриевич 0 1047 0
12 RUS Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 0 1046 0
13 RUS Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 0 1044 0
14 RUS Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 0 1031 0
15 RUS Богданов Никита Андреевич 0 1009 0
16 RUS Артушников Артём Владимирович 0 1003 0
17 RUS Автономов Андрей Витальевич 0 1000 0
18 RUS Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 0 1000 0
19 RUS Ермолаев Даниил 0 1000 0
20 RUS Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
21 RUS Болдырев Артем Романович 0 0 0
22 RUS Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 0 0
23 RUS Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 0 0
24 RUS Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 0 0
25 RUS Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 0 0
26 RUS Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 0 0
27 RUS Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 0 0
28 RUS Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 0 0
29 RUS Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 0 1056 0
30 RUS Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 0 1010 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Тризна Анастасия RUS 1126 Санкт-Петербург
2 Хвостов Даниил Александрович RUS 1120 Санкт-Петербург
3 Шахнин Григорий Максимович RUS 1120 Санкт-Петербург
4 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич RUS 1105 Санкт-Петербург
5 Барков Иван Юрьевич RUS 1104 Санкт-Петербург
6 Романов Иван Алексеевич RUS 1099 Санкт-Петербург
7 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич RUS 1092 Санкт-Петербург
8 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 34201700 RUS 1085 Санкт-Петербург
9 Орлов Роман Владимирович RUS 1070 Санкт-Петербург
10 Трофимов Никита Игоревич RUS 1050 Санкт-Петербург
11 Георг Владимир Гарриевич RUS 1047 Санкт-Петербург
12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич RUS 1046 Санкт-Петербург
13 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 34201696 RUS 1044 Санкт-Петербург
14 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич RUS 1031 Санкт-Петербург
15 Богданов Никита Андреевич RUS 1009 Санкт-Петербург
16 Артушников Артём Владимирович RUS 1003 Санкт-Петербург
17 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 34214569 RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург
18 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург
19 Ермолаев Даниил RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург
20 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург
21 Болдырев Артем Романович RUS 0
22 Жерлицин Роман Викторович RUS 0 Санкт-Петербург
23 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич RUS 0
24 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич RUS 0
25 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич RUS 0 Санкт-Петербург
26 Пронин Константин Николаевич RUS 0
27 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна RUS 0
28 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич RUS 0
29 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич RUS 1056 Санкт-Петербург
30 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич RUS 1010 Санкт-Петербург

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 1031 0 0 - 1 0 Тризна Анастасия 1126 1
2 2 Хвостов Даниил Александрович 1120 0 1 - 0 0 Богданов Никита Андреевич 1009 15
3 16 Артушников Артём Владимирович 1003 0 1 - 0 0 Шахнин Григорий Максимович 1120 3
4 4 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 1000 17
5 18 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Барков Иван Юрьевич 1104 5
6 6 Романов Иван Алексеевич 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Ермолаев Даниил 1000 19
7 20 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1092 7
8 8 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 1085 0 1 - 0 0 Болдырев Артем Романович 0 21
9 22 Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 0 0 - 1 0 Орлов Роман Владимирович 1070 9
10 10 Трофимов Никита Игоревич 1050 0 1 - 0 0 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 23
11 24 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 0 1 - 0 0 Георг Владимир Гарриевич 1047 11
12 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 1046 0 - - + 0 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 25
13 26 Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 0 0 - 1 0 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 1044 13
14 28 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 0 1 - 0 0 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 1010 30
15 29 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 1056 0 0 - 1 0 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 27

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Тризна Анастасия 1126 1 0 - 1 1 Артушников Артём Владимирович 1003 16
2 13 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 1044 1 0 - 1 1 Хвостов Даниил Александрович 1120 2
3 5 Барков Иван Юрьевич 1104 1 1 - 0 1 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 24
4 7 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1092 1 0 - 1 1 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 25
5 17 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 1085 8
6 9 Орлов Роман Владимирович 1070 1 1 - 0 1 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 28
7 19 Ермолаев Даниил 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Трофимов Никита Игоревич 1050 10
8 27 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 1 0 - 1 0 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 1105 4
9 3 Шахнин Григорий Максимович 1120 0 1 - 0 0 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1000 20
10 21 Болдырев Артем Романович 0 0 0 - 1 0 Романов Иван Алексеевич 1099 6
11 11 Георг Владимир Гарриевич 1047 0 1 - 0 0 Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 22
12 23 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 0 0 - 1 0 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 1031 14
13 15 Богданов Никита Андреевич 1009 0 1 - 0 0 Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 26
14 30 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 1010 0 1 - 0 0 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 1000 18
15 29 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 1056 0 1 bye  
16 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 1046 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Хвостов Даниил Александрович 1120 2 1 - 0 2 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 1000 17
2 16 Артушников Артём Владимирович 1003 2 0 - 1 2 Барков Иван Юрьевич 1104 5
3 25 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 2 0 - 1 2 Орлов Роман Владимирович 1070 9
4 1 Тризна Анастасия 1126 1 0 - 1 2 Ермолаев Даниил 1000 19
5 14 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 1031 1 0 - 1 1 Шахнин Григорий Максимович 1120 3
6 4 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 1105 1 1 - 0 1 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 1044 13
7 6 Романов Иван Алексеевич 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Богданов Никита Андреевич 1009 15
8 24 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 1 1 - 0 1 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1092 7
9 8 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 1085 1 0 - 1 1 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 27
10 10 Трофимов Никита Игоревич 1050 1 1 - 0 1 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 1056 29
11 28 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 1 1 - 0 1 Георг Владимир Гарриевич 1047 11
12 20 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1000 0 1 - 0 1 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 1010 30
13 18 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 23
14 22 Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 0 1 - 0 0 Болдырев Артем Романович 0 21
15 26 Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 0 1 bye  
16 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 1046 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Орлов Роман Владимирович 1070 3 0 - 1 3 Хвостов Даниил Александрович 1120 2
2 5 Барков Иван Юрьевич 1104 3 1 - 0 3 Ермолаев Даниил 1000 19
3 3 Шахнин Григорий Максимович 1120 2 0 - 1 2 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 24
4 25 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 2 0 - 1 2 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 1105 4
5 17 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Трофимов Никита Игоревич 1050 10
6 15 Богданов Никита Андреевич 1009 2 1 - 0 2 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 28
7 27 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 2 1 - 0 2 Артушников Артём Владимирович 1003 16
8 26 Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 1 0 - 1 1 Тризна Анастасия 1126 1
9 29 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 1056 1 0 - 1 1 Романов Иван Алексеевич 1099 6
10 7 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1092 1 0 - 1 1 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 1031 14
11 30 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 1085 8
12 11 Георг Владимир Гарриевич 1047 1 0 - 1 1 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 1000 18
13 13 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 1044 1 1 - 0 1 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1000 20
14 23 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 0 ½ - ½ 1 Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 22
15 21 Болдырев Артем Романович 0 0 1 bye  
16 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 1046 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Хвостов Даниил Александрович 1120 4 0 - 1 4 Барков Иван Юрьевич 1104 5
2 4 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 1105 3 0 - 1 3 Богданов Никита Андреевич 1009 15
3 19 Ермолаев Даниил 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Орлов Роман Владимирович 1070 9
4 24 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 3 1 - 0 3 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 1000 17
5 6 Романов Иван Алексеевич 1099 2 1 - 0 3 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 27
6 18 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Тризна Анастасия 1126 1
7 28 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 2 0 - 1 2 Шахнин Григорий Максимович 1120 3
8 8 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 1085 2 1 - 0 2 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 1031 14
9 10 Трофимов Никита Игоревич 1050 2 0 - 1 2 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 25
10 16 Артушников Артём Владимирович 1003 2 1 - 0 2 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 1044 13
11 22 Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 0 - 1 1 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1092 7
12 11 Георг Владимир Гарриевич 1047 1 1 - 0 1 Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 26
13 20 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 1056 29
14 21 Болдырев Артем Романович 0 1 1 - 0 1 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 1010 30
15 23 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 ½ 1 bye  
16 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 1046 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Барков Иван Юрьевич 1104 5 1 - 0 4 Богданов Никита Андреевич 1009 15
2 19 Ермолаев Даниил 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Хвостов Даниил Александрович 1120 2
3 9 Орлов Роман Владимирович 1070 3 0 - 1 4 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич 0 24
4 3 Шахнин Григорий Максимович 1120 3 0 - 1 3 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич 1105 4
5 17 Автономов Андрей Витальевич 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Романов Иван Алексеевич 1099 6
6 25 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич 0 3 1 - 0 3 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич 1085 8
7 27 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна 0 3 1 - 0 3 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович 1000 18
8 10 Трофимов Никита Игоревич 1050 2 0 - 1 3 Артушников Артём Владимирович 1003 16
9 1 Тризна Анастасия 1126 2 1 - 0 2 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1000 20
10 7 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1092 2 0 - 1 2 Болдырев Артем Романович 0 21
11 14 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич 1031 2 0 - 1 2 Георг Владимир Гарриевич 1047 11
12 13 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич 1044 2 1 - 0 2 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич 0 28
13 26 Пронин Константин Николаевич 0 1 0 - 1 Жерлицин Роман Викторович 0 22
14 29 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич 1056 1 1 - 0 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 23
15 30 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич 1010 1 1 bye  
16 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич 1046 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Барков Иван Юрьевич RUS 1104 Санкт-Петербург 6 25 25,00 21
2 2 Хвостов Даниил Александрович RUS 1120 Санкт-Петербург 5 23 17,00 19
3 24 Лукин Ярослав Андреевич RUS 0 5 20 14,00 16
4 19 Ермолаев Даниил RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 4 23 12,00 17
5 15 Богданов Никита Андреевич RUS 1009 Санкт-Петербург 4 21,5 10,50 14
6 16 Артушников Артём Владимирович RUS 1003 Санкт-Петербург 4 21 11,00 14
7 4 Рогов Глеб Евгеньевич RUS 1105 Санкт-Петербург 4 20,5 13,50 13
8 27 Цатурян Анастасия Романовна RUS 0 4 19,5 11,50 14
9 6 Романов Иван Алексеевич RUS 1099 Санкт-Петербург 4 19 11,00 11
10 25 Новоселов Роман Сергеевич RUS 0 Санкт-Петербург 4 16,5 10,50 14
11 17 Автономов Андрей Витальевич RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 3 23 9,00 14
12 9 Орлов Роман Владимирович RUS 1070 Санкт-Петербург 3 22 8,00 15
13 3 Шахнин Григорий Максимович RUS 1120 Санкт-Петербург 3 19 6,00 11
14 18 Анохин Ярослав Даниилович RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 3 18,5 7,00 9
15 13 Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич RUS 1044 Санкт-Петербург 3 17,5 4,50 10
16 8 Шатерников Сергей Алексеевич RUS 1085 Санкт-Петербург 3 16,5 6,00 11
17 1 Тризна Анастасия RUS 1126 Санкт-Петербург 3 15,5 4,50 10
18 11 Георг Владимир Гарриевич RUS 1047 Санкт-Петербург 3 15 5,00 8
19 21 Болдырев Артем Романович RUS 0 3 14 6,00 6
20 22 Жерлицин Роман Викторович RUS 0 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 12 3,50 6,5
21 28 Варламов Владимир Георгиевич RUS 0 2 17,5 4,50 10
22 7 Горяев Вячеслав Алексеевич RUS 1092 Санкт-Петербург 2 17,5 4,50 8
23 10 Трофимов Никита Игоревич RUS 1050 Санкт-Петербург 2 17 2,50 10
24 14 Грязнов Андрей Евгеньевич RUS 1031 Санкт-Петербург 2 15 3,00 8
25 29 Варламов Сергей Георгиевич RUS 1056 Санкт-Петербург 2 15 2,50 6
26 20 Попов Дмитрий Дмитриевич RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 2 14 3,00 6
27 30 Пичугин Виктор Алексеевич RUS 1010 Санкт-Петербург 2 13,5 4,50 6
28 23 Зубков Дмитрий Алексеевич RUS 0 1,5 12 2,25 3,5
29 26 Пронин Константин Николаевич RUS 0 1 17 0,50 4
30 12 Гирюшта Дмитрий Сергеевич RUS 1046 Санкт-Петербург 0 13,5 0,00 0