SŠS - Regionální přebor C

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2016-10-16 to 2017-03-05
Tournament place: Středočeský kraj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 hod na 40 tahů + 1 hod do konce partie
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Středočeský šachový svaz
Main referee: FA Jaroslav Satranský

Schedule: SŠS - Regionální přebor C

Round Date Time
1 2016/10/16 09:00
2 2016/11/06 09:00
3 2016/11/20 09:00
4 2016/12/04 09:00
5 2017/01/08 09:00
6 2017/01/22 09:00
7 2017/02/05 09:00
8 2017/02/19 09:00
9 2017/03/05 09:00

Players registered in SŠS - Regionální přebor C

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Kaplan Daniel 0 2090 0
2 CZE Sochor Martin 1889 1892 0
3 CZE Eisner Oldřich 1801 1818 0
4 CZE Stankev Martin 1802 1800 0
5 CZE Štegl Petr 1789 1787 0
6 CZE Humpolák Jiří 1747 1724 0
7 CZE Nigrin Jiří 1686 1665 0
8 CZE Charous Zdeněk 0 1652 0
9 CZE Michálek Miloš 0 1629 0
10 CZE Ondřich Jan 1618 1603 0
11 CZE Kubíček Miloš 0 1605 0
12 CZE Kubíček Jindřich 1772 1712 0
13 CZE Kotrouš Vlastimil 0 1567 0
14 Klain Václav 0 1907 0
15 CZE Ficek Martin 0 1569 0
16 Buriánek Tomáš 0 1903 0
17 CZE Hrubeš Zdeněk 0 1325 0
18 CZE Kolanda Roman 0 1246 0
19 CZE Ulrich David 1818 1829 0
20 CZE Šmejkal Josef 1832 1831 0
21 CZE Řezáč Jindřich 1773 1773 0
22 CZE Hlína Miloš 1800 1772 0
23 CZE Gabriel Patrik 1690 1658 0
24 CZE Pinkas Martin 1677 1687 0
25 CZE Štěrba Antonín 0 1703 0
26 CZE Eliáš Jakub 1527 1641 0
27 Mejzr Jan 0 1844 0
28 Uhlíř Václav 0 1837 0
29 CZE Harcuba Adam 1550 1516 0
30 CZE Špringl Matěj 1479 1479 0
31 CZE Zmátlík Tomáš 1522 1448 0
32 CZE Fek Milan 0 1406 0
33 CZE Gabrielová Markéta 1344 1403 0
34 Franc Lubor 0 1824 0
35 CZE Pinkas Jiří 0 1383 0
36 CZE Loquens Ladislav 0 1250 0
37 Eisner Oldřich 0 1818 0
38 CZE Žigmund David 1862 1873 0
39 CZE Sobotka Jiří 1933 1904 0
40 CZE Zima Tomáš 1837 1779 0
41 CZE Misař Aleš 1805 1779 0
42 CZE Hučík Lukáš 1709 1673 0
43 CZE Levinský Ladislav 1578 1607 0
44 CZE Křeček Michal 0 1470 0
45 CZE Mates Miroslav 0 1590 0
46 CZE Strouha Jiří 1829 1830 0
47 Novotný Martin 0 1773 0
48 CZE Mašát Jan 0 1711 0
49 CZE Hanuš Karel 0 1519 0
50 CZE Škrabánková Martina 0 1353 0
51 CZE Němec Petr 0 1000 0
52 Berger Tomáš 0 1759 0
53 CZE Vinecký Jiří 1345 1282 0
54 CZE Kaplan Daniel 2081 2090 0
55 CZE Doležal Karel 1952 1976 0
56 CZE Němeček Pavel 1757 1791 0
57 CZE Rubeš Zdeněk 1855 1834 0
58 CZE Novotný Martin 1757 1773 0
59 CZE Novotná Tereza 1695 1714 0
60 CZE Škrabánek Matěj 1680 1607 0
61 CZE Němeček Lukáš 1628 1621 0
62 Jech Miloš 0 1721 0
63 Švehla Václav 0 1716 0
64 Novotná Tereza 0 1714 0
65 CZE Kronowetter Bořivoj 1543 1560 0
66 CZE Němeček Pavel 1386 1519 0
67 CZE Kronowetter Aleš 1293 1342 0
68 Mašát Jan 0 1711 0
69 Štěrba Antonín 0 1703 0
70 Sobotka Bohumil 0 1701 0
71 Vagenknecht Josef 0 1691 0
72 Pinkas Martin 0 1687 0
73 CZE Doležal Karel 0 1225 0
74 CZE Mašín Luboš 1962 2079 0
75 CZE Řebíček Miroslav 1789 1813 0
76 CZE Hamrník Jan 1871 1853 0
77 CZE Teichmann Čeněk 1830 1822 0
78 CZE Lukša Aleš 1719 1635 0
79 CZE Sobotka Bohumil 0 1701 0
80 CZE Hlavica Břetislav 0 1667 0
81 CZE Mašín Karel 0 1570 0
82 CZE Vagenknecht Josef 0 1691 0
83 CZE Křepelka Petr 0 1686 0
84 CZE Uhlíř Václav 1856 1837 0
85 CZE Křenek Pavel 0 1777 0
86 CZE Matějček František 0 1558 0
87 CZE Kuta Lukáš 0 1355 0
88 CZE Vančura Milan 1579 1725 0
89 CZE Semerák Jiří 0 1443 0
90 Škrabánek Matěj 0 1607 0
91 CZE Zelenka Jiří 0 1259 0
92 CZE Novák Jiří 1941 1913 0
93 CZE Poborský Josef 1998 1948 0
94 CZE Berger Tomáš 0 1759 0
95 CZE Kořínek Luboš 0 1739 0
96 CZE Švadlenka Miloslav 0 1712 0
97 CZE Vanc Vladimír 0 1550 0
98 CZE Páťal Luboš 0 1609 0
99 CZE Výborný Václav 0 1489 0
100 CZE Němeček Václav 0 1273 0
101 CZE Šeba Petr 0 1000 0
102 CZE Hruban Vladimír 0 1521 0
103 Kronowetter Bořivoj 0 1560 0
104 Matějček František 0 1558 0
105 Vejvoda Jindřich 0 1556 0
106 CZE Hruban Oliver 0 1250 0
107 Kočí František 0 1527 0
108 Hruban Vladimír 0 1521 0
109 Hanuš Karel 0 1519 0
110 Němeček Pavel 0 1519 0
111 Harcuba Adam 0 1516 0
112 CZE Souček Milan 2053 1985 0
113 CZE Žák Zbyněk 1993 1977 0
114 CZE Stehlík Jiří 1975 1959 0
115 CZE Michálek František 2048 2039 0
116 CZE Vlasák Jiří 1922 1887 0
117 CZE Gabriel Jan 1858 1851 0
118 CZE Franc Lubor 1860 1824 0
119 CZE Zrůst Tomáš 1723 1759 0
120 Necid Milan 0 1467 0
121 CZE Kaplan Tomáš 1990 1969 0
122 CZE Kruška Vladimír 1867 1892 0
123 CZE Tyko Josef 1818 1816 0
124 Niko Viliam 0 1438 0
125 Dubnička Augustín 0 1435 0
126 Fek Milan 0 1406 0
127 CZE Lupták Pavol 0 1000 0
128 CZE Vaníček Lukáš 1935 1896 0
129 CZE Klein Milan 1946 1864 0
130 CZE Klain Václav 1904 1907 0
131 CZE Buriánek Tomáš 1902 1903 0
132 CZE Blažek Jiří 1870 1835 0
133 CZE Novák Ivan 1840 1820 0
134 CZE Jirounek Miroslav 0 1728 0
135 CZE Švehla Václav 0 1716 0
136 CZE Švejk Martin 0 1577 0
137 CZE Herčík Petr 0 1627 0
138 CZE Holka Antonín 0 1585 0
139 CZE Maronczak Jiří 0 1263 0
140 Vinecký Jiří 0 1282 0
141 CZE Hybler David 0 1217 0
142 Škoda Josef 0 1269 0
143 CZE Podlipský Petr 0 1000 0
144 CZE Kastner Jan 1892 1902 0
145 CZE Mejzr Jan 1862 1844 0
146 CZE Chmelík Ladislav 1709 1727 0
147 CZE Paldus Jan 1770 1765 0
148 CZE Suchý František 1813 1784 0
149 SVK Kullač Pavol 1588 1507 0
150 CZE Šulc Jakub 1445 1573 0
151 CZE Šoltys Roman 1707 1680 0
152 CZE Skalný Petr 1759 1728 0
153 CZE Rastočný Josef 1585 1585 0
154 CZE Novotný Petr 1699 1741 0
155 Němečková Kamila 0 1030 0
156 CZE Dubnička Augustín 0 1435 0
157 CZE Niko Viliam 0 1438 0
158 Lupták Pavol 0 1000 0
159 Mirga Augustin 0 1000 0
160 CZE Jech Miloš 1725 1721 0
161 Ohlídal Tomáš 0 1000 0
162 Podlipský Petr 0 1000 0
163 CZE Heřmanský Milan 0 1478 0
164 CZE Drahota Aleš 0 1744 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Kaplan Daniel 0 2090 0
2 CZE Sochor Martin 1889 1892 0
3 CZE Eisner Oldřich 1801 1818 0
4 CZE Stankev Martin 1802 1800 0
5 CZE Štegl Petr 1789 1787 0
6 CZE Humpolák Jiří 1747 1724 0
7 CZE Nigrin Jiří 1686 1665 0
8 CZE Charous Zdeněk 0 1652 0
9 CZE Michálek Miloš 0 1629 0
10 CZE Ondřich Jan 1618 1603 0
11 CZE Kubíček Miloš 0 1605 0
12 CZE Kubíček Jindřich 1772 1712 0
13 CZE Kotrouš Vlastimil 0 1567 0
14 Klain Václav 0 1907 0
15 CZE Ficek Martin 0 1569 0
16 Buriánek Tomáš 0 1903 0
17 CZE Hrubeš Zdeněk 0 1325 0
18 CZE Kolanda Roman 0 1246 0
19 CZE Ulrich David 1818 1829 0
20 CZE Šmejkal Josef 1832 1831 0
21 CZE Řezáč Jindřich 1773 1773 0
22 CZE Hlína Miloš 1800 1772 0
23 CZE Gabriel Patrik 1690 1658 0
24 CZE Pinkas Martin 1677 1687 0
25 CZE Štěrba Antonín 0 1703 0
26 CZE Eliáš Jakub 1527 1641 0
27 Mejzr Jan 0 1844 0
28 Uhlíř Václav 0 1837 0
29 CZE Harcuba Adam 1550 1516 0
30 CZE Špringl Matěj 1479 1479 0
31 CZE Zmátlík Tomáš 1522 1448 0
32 CZE Fek Milan 0 1406 0
33 CZE Gabrielová Markéta 1344 1403 0
34 Franc Lubor 0 1824 0
35 CZE Pinkas Jiří 0 1383 0
36 CZE Loquens Ladislav 0 1250 0
37 Eisner Oldřich 0 1818 0
38 CZE Žigmund David 1862 1873 0
39 CZE Sobotka Jiří 1933 1904 0
40 CZE Zima Tomáš 1837 1779 0
41 CZE Misař Aleš 1805 1779 0
42 CZE Hučík Lukáš 1709 1673 0
43 CZE Levinský Ladislav 1578 1607 0
44 CZE Křeček Michal 0 1470 0
45 CZE Mates Miroslav 0 1590 0
46 CZE Strouha Jiří 1829 1830 0
47 Novotný Martin 0 1773 0
48 CZE Mašát Jan 0 1711 0
49 CZE Hanuš Karel 0 1519 0
50 CZE Škrabánková Martina 0 1353 0
51 CZE Němec Petr 0 1000 0
52 Berger Tomáš 0 1759 0
53 CZE Vinecký Jiří 1345 1282 0
54 CZE Kaplan Daniel 2081 2090 0
55 CZE Doležal Karel 1952 1976 0
56 CZE Němeček Pavel 1757 1791 0
57 CZE Rubeš Zdeněk 1855 1834 0
58 CZE Novotný Martin 1757 1773 0
59 CZE Novotná Tereza 1695 1714 0
60 CZE Škrabánek Matěj 1680 1607 0
61 CZE Němeček Lukáš 1628 1621 0
62 Jech Miloš 0 1721 0
63 Švehla Václav 0 1716 0
64 Novotná Tereza 0 1714 0
65 CZE Kronowetter Bořivoj 1543 1560 0
66 CZE Němeček Pavel 1386 1519 0
67 CZE Kronowetter Aleš 1293 1342 0
68 Mašát Jan 0 1711 0
69 Štěrba Antonín 0 1703 0
70 Sobotka Bohumil 0 1701 0
71 Vagenknecht Josef 0 1691 0
72 Pinkas Martin 0 1687 0
73 CZE Doležal Karel 0 1225 0
74 CZE Mašín Luboš 1962 2079 0
75 CZE Řebíček Miroslav 1789 1813 0
76 CZE Hamrník Jan 1871 1853 0
77 CZE Teichmann Čeněk 1830 1822 0
78 CZE Lukša Aleš 1719 1635 0
79 CZE Sobotka Bohumil 0 1701 0
80 CZE Hlavica Břetislav 0 1667 0
81 CZE Mašín Karel 0 1570 0
82 CZE Vagenknecht Josef 0 1691 0
83 CZE Křepelka Petr 0 1686 0
84 CZE Uhlíř Václav 1856 1837 0
85 CZE Křenek Pavel 0 1777 0
86 CZE Matějček František 0 1558 0
87 CZE Kuta Lukáš 0 1355 0
88 CZE Vančura Milan 1579 1725 0
89 CZE Semerák Jiří 0 1443 0
90 Škrabánek Matěj 0 1607 0
91 CZE Zelenka Jiří 0 1259 0
92 CZE Novák Jiří 1941 1913 0
93 CZE Poborský Josef 1998 1948 0
94 CZE Berger Tomáš 0 1759 0
95 CZE Kořínek Luboš 0 1739 0
96 CZE Švadlenka Miloslav 0 1712 0
97 CZE Vanc Vladimír 0 1550 0
98 CZE Páťal Luboš 0 1609 0
99 CZE Výborný Václav 0 1489 0
100 CZE Němeček Václav 0 1273 0
101 CZE Šeba Petr 0 1000 0
102 CZE Hruban Vladimír 0 1521 0
103 Kronowetter Bořivoj 0 1560 0
104 Matějček František 0 1558 0
105 Vejvoda Jindřich 0 1556 0
106 CZE Hruban Oliver 0 1250 0
107 Kočí František 0 1527 0
108 Hruban Vladimír 0 1521 0
109 Hanuš Karel 0 1519 0
110 Němeček Pavel 0 1519 0
111 Harcuba Adam 0 1516 0
112 CZE Souček Milan 2053 1985 0
113 CZE Žák Zbyněk 1993 1977 0
114 CZE Stehlík Jiří 1975 1959 0
115 CZE Michálek František 2048 2039 0
116 CZE Vlasák Jiří 1922 1887 0
117 CZE Gabriel Jan 1858 1851 0
118 CZE Franc Lubor 1860 1824 0
119 CZE Zrůst Tomáš 1723 1759 0
120 Necid Milan 0 1467 0
121 CZE Kaplan Tomáš 1990 1969 0
122 CZE Kruška Vladimír 1867 1892 0
123 CZE Tyko Josef 1818 1816 0
124 Niko Viliam 0 1438 0
125 Dubnička Augustín 0 1435 0
126 Fek Milan 0 1406 0
127 CZE Lupták Pavol 0 1000 0
128 CZE Vaníček Lukáš 1935 1896 0
129 CZE Klein Milan 1946 1864 0
130 CZE Klain Václav 1904 1907 0
131 CZE Buriánek Tomáš 1902 1903 0
132 CZE Blažek Jiří 1870 1835 0
133 CZE Novák Ivan 1840 1820 0
134 CZE Jirounek Miroslav 0 1728 0
135 CZE Švehla Václav 0 1716 0
136 CZE Švejk Martin 0 1577 0
137 CZE Herčík Petr 0 1627 0
138 CZE Holka Antonín 0 1585 0
139 CZE Maronczak Jiří 0 1263 0
140 Vinecký Jiří 0 1282 0
141 CZE Hybler David 0 1217 0
142 Škoda Josef 0 1269 0
143 CZE Podlipský Petr 0 1000 0
144 CZE Kastner Jan 1892 1902 0
145 CZE Mejzr Jan 1862 1844 0
146 CZE Chmelík Ladislav 1709 1727 0
147 CZE Paldus Jan 1770 1765 0
148 CZE Suchý František 1813 1784 0
149 SVK Kullač Pavol 1588 1507 0
150 CZE Šulc Jakub 1445 1573 0
151 CZE Šoltys Roman 1707 1680 0
152 CZE Skalný Petr 1759 1728 0
153 CZE Rastočný Josef 1585 1585 0
154 CZE Novotný Petr 1699 1741 0
155 Němečková Kamila 0 1030 0
156 CZE Dubnička Augustín 0 1435 0
157 CZE Niko Viliam 0 1438 0
158 Lupták Pavol 0 1000 0
159 Mirga Augustin 0 1000 0
160 CZE Jech Miloš 1725 1721 0
161 Ohlídal Tomáš 0 1000 0
162 Podlipský Petr 0 1000 0
163 CZE Heřmanský Milan 0 1478 0
164 CZE Drahota Aleš 0 1744 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre EloN FED Equipo M. Rp
1 Kaplan Daniel 2090 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 1 2001
2 Mašín Luboš 2079 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 1 0
3 Michálek František 2039 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 4 2181
4 Hála Viktor 2031 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 9 0
5 Eisner Michal 2030 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 1 0
6 Souček Milan 1985 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 1 2065
7 Žák Zbyněk 1977 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 2 1907
8 Doležal Karel 1976 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 2 1761
9 Kaplan Tomáš 1969 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 10 0
10 Stehlík Jiří 1959 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 3 1943
11 Doležal Jan 1955 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 10 0
12 Poborský Josef 1948 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 2 1759
13 Novák Jiří 1913 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 1 1973
14 Klain Václav 1907 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 3 1880
15 Sobotka Jiří 1904 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 2 0
16 Buriánek Tomáš 1903 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 4 2032
17 Kastner Jan 1902 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 1 0
18 Vaníček Lukáš 1896 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1 1770
19 Kruška Vladimír 1892 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 11 0
20 Sochor Martin 1892 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 2 2153
21 Vlasák Jiří 1887 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 5 1864
22 Jeřábek Pavel 1877 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 11 0
23 Žigmund David 1873 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 1 0
24 Klein Milan 1864 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2 0
25 Hamrník Jan 1853 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 3 1848
26 Gabriel Jan 1851 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 6 1875
27 Mejzr Jan 1844 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 2 1932
28 Uhlíř Václav 1837 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 11 1669
29 Blažek Jiří 1835 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 5 1545
30 Rubeš Zdeněk 1834 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 4 0
31 Šmejkal Josef 1831 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 2 1875
32 Strouha Jiří 1830 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 9 1568
33 Ulrich David 1829 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 1 1850
34 Franc Lubor 1824 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 7 1675
35 Teichmann Čeněk 1822 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 4 1735
36 Novák Ivan 1820 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 6 1941
37 Eisner Oldřich 1818 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 3 1906
38 Tyko Josef 1816 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 12 1343
39 Řebíček Miroslav 1813 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 2 1856
40 Stankev Martin 1800 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 4 1969
41 Němeček Pavel 1791 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 3 1938
42 Štegl Petr 1787 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 5 1763
43 Suchý František 1784 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 5 1744
44 Misař Aleš 1779 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 4 1827
45 Zima Tomáš 1779 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 3 1869
46 Křenek Pavel 1777 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 12 1529
47 Novotný Martin 1773 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 5 1744
48 Řezáč Jindřich 1773 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 3 1927
49 Hlína Miloš 1772 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 4 1791
50 Paldus Jan 1765 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 4 1880
51 Pavlíček Jan 1761 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 12 0
52 Berger Tomáš 1759 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 3 0
53 Zrůst Tomáš 1759 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 8 1696
54 Drahota Aleš 1744 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 20 0
55 Novotný Petr 1741 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 11 0
56 Kořínek Luboš 1739 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 4 1627
57 Jirounek Miroslav 1728 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 7 1623
58 Skalný Petr 1728 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 9 1706
59 Chmelík Ladislav 1727 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 3 2048
60 Vančura Milan 1725 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 15 1610
61 Humpolák Jiří 1724 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 6 1593
62 Jech Miloš 1721 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 17 0
63 Švehla Václav 1716 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 8 1625
64 Novotná Tereza 1714 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 6 1714
65 Pech Hynek 1713 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 13 0
66 Kubíček Jindřich 1712 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 12 1397
67 Švadlenka Miloslav 1712 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 5 1736
68 Mašát Jan 1711 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 11 0
69 Štěrba Antonín 1703 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 7 1625
70 Sobotka Bohumil 1701 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 6 1478
71 Vagenknecht Josef 1691 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 9 0
72 Pinkas Martin 1687 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 6 1504
73 Křepelka Petr 1686 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 10 1687
74 Šoltys Roman 1680 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 8 1705
75 Hučík Lukáš 1673 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 5 1436
76 Hlavica Břetislav 1667 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 7 1537
77 Nigrin Jiří 1665 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 7 1501
78 Klos Jiří 1663 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 9 0
79 Gabriel Patrik 1658 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 5 1639
80 Charous Zdeněk 1652 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 8 1687
81 Eliáš Jakub 1641 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 8 1910
82 Lukša Aleš 1635 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 5 1554
83 Dušek Vladimír 1631 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 14 0
84 Michálek Miloš 1629 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 9 1353
85 Herčík Petr 1627 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 10 1568
86 Dobiáš Jaroslav 1626 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 14 0
87 Němeček Lukáš 1621 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 8 1705
88 Páťal Luboš 1609 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 7 1726
89 Levinský Ladislav 1607 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 6 979
90 Škrabánek Matěj 1607 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 7 1622
91 Kubíček Miloš 1605 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 11 1444
92 Ondřich Jan 1603 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 10 0
93 Mates Miroslav 1590 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 8 1569
94 Zoufalý Jiří 1587 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 12 0
95 Holka Antonín 1585 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 11 1573
96 Rastočný Josef 1585 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 10 1630
97 Švejk Martin 1577 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 9 1761
98 Šulc Jakub 1573 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 7 1450
99 Mašín Karel 1570 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 8 0
100 Ficek Martin 1569 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 15 1571
101 Karafiát Václav 1569 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 18 0
102 Kotrouš Vlastimil 1567 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 13 1321
103 Kronowetter Bořivoj 1560 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 13 1627
104 Matějček František 1558 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 13 1256
105 Vejvoda Jindřich 1556 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 15 0
106 Vanc Vladimír 1550 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 6 1707
107 Kočí František 1527 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 10 0
108 Hruban Vladimír 1521 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 11 0
109 Hanuš Karel 1519 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 12 1616
110 Němeček Pavel 1519 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 14 1535
111 Harcuba Adam 1516 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 11 0
112 Kullač Pavol 1507 SVK Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 6 1474
113 Fokt Michal 1506 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 16 0
114 Breth Viktor 1503 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 12 0
115 Výborný Václav 1489 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 8 1520
116 Redek Daniel 1487 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 19 0
117 Špringl Matěj 1479 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 12 865
118 Heřmanský Milan 1478 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 20 0
119 Křeček Michal 1470 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 7 1708
120 Necid Milan 1467 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 10 0
121 Placek Milan 1464 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 13 0
122 Zmátlík Tomáš 1448 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 13 0
123 Semerák Jiří 1443 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 16 0
124 Niko Viliam 1438 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 14 0
125 Dubnička Augustín 1435 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 13 1560
126 Fek Milan 1406 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 14 0
127 Gabrielová Markéta 1403 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 15 0
128 Novotný Martin 1402 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 18 0
129 Harcuba Jan 1399 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 16 0
130 Pinkas Jiří 1383 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 17 1418
131 Bartoš František 1371 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 16 0
132 Kuta Lukáš 1355 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 14 1474
133 Škrabánková Martina 1353 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 13 1690
134 Kronowetter Aleš 1342 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 15 0
135 Pletková Václava 1328 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 15 0
136 Hrubeš Zdeněk 1325 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 17 0
137 Kmec Ján 1299 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 15 0
138 Reichel Jan 1299 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 14 0
139 Laštovka Ondřej 1287 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 16 0
140 Vinecký Jiří 1282 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 16 1150
141 Němeček Václav 1273 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 9 1210
142 Škoda Josef 1269 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 17 0
143 Maronczak Jiří 1263 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 12 782
144 Zelenka Jiří 1259 CZE Sokol Sendražice "B" 18 0
145 Novák Karel 1253 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 13 0
146 Hruban Oliver 1250 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 15 0
147 Kronowetter Aleš 1250 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 19 0
148 Loquens Ladislav 1250 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 18 0
149 Kolanda Roman 1246 CZE Sokol Pečky "A" 18 0
150 Šafránek Jan 1244 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 17 0
151 Hataj Tomáš 1236 CZE Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 19 0
152 Doležal Karel 1225 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 9 0
153 Hybler David 1217 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 14 0
154 Hamsa Vojtěch 1100 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 20 0
155 Němečková Kamila 1030 CZE DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" 20 0
156 Holík Tomáš 1000 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 16 0
157 Krincvaj Aleš 1000 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 17 0
158 Lupták Pavol 1000 CZE Sokol Kolín "C" 16 0
159 Mirga Augustin 1000 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 18 0
160 Němec Petr 1000 CZE DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 14 0
161 Ohlídal Tomáš 1000 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 15 0
162 Podlipský Petr 1000 CZE Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 16 0
163 Šeba Petr 1000 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 10 1387
164 Špaček Martin 1000 CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 19 0

Round 1

M. 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo - 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo 7 : 1
1.1 Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V - Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z 1 - 0
1.2 Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V - Hučík, Lukáš 1673 Z 1 - 0
1.3 Michálek, František 2039 Z - Levinský, Ladislav 1607 Z 1 - 0
1.4 Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z - Křeček, Michal 1470 Z ½ - ½
1.5 Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z - Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z 1 - 0
1.6 Franc, Lubor 1824 Z - Hanuš, Karel 1519 ½ - ½
1.7 Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z - Vinecký, Jiří 1282 1 - 0
1.8 Tyko, Josef 1816 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo - 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo 4 : 4
2.1 Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z - Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V 1 - 0
2.2 Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V - Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V ½ - ½
2.3 Teichmann, Čeněk 1822 Z - Hlína, Miloš 1772 Z ½ - ½
2.4 Lukša, Aleš 1635 Z - Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z 0 - 1
2.5 Sobotka, Bohumil 1701 Z - Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z 0 - 1
2.6 Hlavica, Břetislav 1667 Z - Špringl, Matěj 1479 1 - 0
2.7 Křenek, Pavel 1777 - Fek, Milan 1406 1 - 0
2.8 Matějček, František 1558 - Pinkas, Jiří 1383 0 - 1
M. 3   Volno Elo - 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo - 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo 3 : 5
4.1 Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H - Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H ½ - ½
4.2 Doležal, Karel 1976 Z, H - Poborský, Josef 1948 Z 0 - 1
4.3 Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H - Kořínek, Luboš 1739 Z 1 - 0
4.4 Novotná, Tereza 1714 Z - Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z 0 - 1
4.5 Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z - Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z 1 - 0
4.6 Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z - Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H ½ - ½
4.7 Doležal, Karel 1225 Z - Výborný, Václav 1489 Z 0 - 1
4.8 Němeček, Pavel 1519 - Šeba, Petr 1000 0 - 1
M. 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo - 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo 4 : 4
5.1 Sochor, Martin 1892 Z, H - Mejzr, Jan 1844 Z, V 1 - 0
5.2 Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z - Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H ½ - ½
5.3 Stankev, Martin 1800 Z, H - Suchý, František 1784 Z 1 - 0
5.4 Štegl, Petr 1787 Z - Kullač, Pavol 1507 Z, C ½ - ½
5.5 Humpolák, Jiří 1724 Z - Šoltys, Roman 1680 Z ½ - ½
5.6 Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z - Skalný, Petr 1728 Z 0 - 1
5.7 Charous, Zdeněk 1652 Z - Dubnička, Augustín 1435 0 - 1
5.8 Kubíček, Jindřich 1712 - Niko, Viliam 1438 ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo - 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo 3½:4½
1.1 Žigmund, David 1873 Z, V - Kastner, Jan 1902 Z, V 1 - 0
1.2 Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z - Mejzr, Jan 1844 Z, V 0 - 1
1.3 Misař, Aleš 1779 Z, V - Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H ½ - ½
1.4 Křeček, Michal 1470 Z - Suchý, František 1784 Z ½ - ½
1.5 Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z - Šulc, Jakub 1573 Z 1 - 0
1.6 Strouha, Jiří 1830 - Šoltys, Roman 1680 Z ½ - ½
1.7 Němec, Petr 1000 - Skalný, Petr 1728 Z 0 - 1
1.8 Vinecký, Jiří 1282 - Dubnička, Augustín 1435 0 - 1
M. 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo - 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo 4 : 4
2.1 Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H - Sochor, Martin 1892 Z, H ½ - ½
2.2 Poborský, Josef 1948 Z - Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z ½ - ½
2.3 Berger, Tomáš 1759 Z - Štegl, Petr 1787 Z 0 - 1
2.4 Kořínek, Luboš 1739 Z - Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z ½ - ½
2.5 Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z - Kubíček, Miloš 1605 ½ - ½
2.6 Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z - Kubíček, Jindřich 1712 ½ - ½
2.7 Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H - Kotrouš, Vlastimil 1567 ½ - ½
2.8 Výborný, Václav 1489 Z - Kolanda, Roman 1246 1 - 0
M. 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo - 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo 3 : 5
3.1 Klain, Václav 1907 Z - Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H 0 - 1
3.2 Buriánek, Tomáš 1903 Z - Doležal, Karel 1976 Z, H ½ - ½
3.3 Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z - Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H 0 - 1
3.4 Švehla, Václav 1716 Z - Novotný, Martin 1773 Z ½ - ½
3.5 Švejk, Martin 1577 - Novotná, Tereza 1714 Z 1 - 0
3.6 Herčík, Petr 1627 - Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z 1 - 0
3.7 Holka, Antonín 1585 - Kronowetter, Bořivoj 1560 0 - 1
3.8 Maronczak, Jiří 1263 - Němeček, Pavel 1519 0 - 1
M. 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo - 3   Volno Elo 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo - 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo 7½: ½
5.1 Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V - Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z 1 - 0
5.2 Žák, Zbyněk 1977 Z, V - Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V 1 - 0
5.3 Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V - Teichmann, Čeněk 1822 Z 1 - 0
5.4 Michálek, František 2039 Z - Sobotka, Bohumil 1701 Z 1 - 0
5.5 Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z - Hlavica, Břetislav 1667 Z ½ - ½
5.6 Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z - Mašín, Karel 1570 Z 1 - 0
5.7 Franc, Lubor 1824 Z - Křepelka, Petr 1686 1 - 0
5.8 Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z - Křenek, Pavel 1777 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo - 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo 4 : 4
1.1 Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z - Sobotka, Jiří 1904 Z, V 0 - 1
1.2 Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V - Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z ½ - ½
1.3 Teichmann, Čeněk 1822 Z - Misař, Aleš 1779 Z, V ½ - ½
1.4 Sobotka, Bohumil 1701 Z - Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z ½ - ½
1.5 Mašín, Karel 1570 Z - Mašát, Jan 1711 ½ - ½
1.6 Křepelka, Petr 1686 - Hanuš, Karel 1519 ½ - ½
1.7 Uhlíř, Václav 1837 - Škrabánková, Martina 1353 ½ - ½
1.8 Křenek, Pavel 1777 - Vinecký, Jiří 1282 1 - 0
M. 3   Volno Elo - 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo - 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo 3 : 5
3.1 Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H - Ulrich, David 1829 Z, V ½ - ½
3.2 Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H - Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V 0 - 1
3.3 Rubeš, Zdeněk 1834 Z, H - Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V 0 - 1
3.4 Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z - Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z 0 - 1
3.5 Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z - Pinkas, Martin 1687 Z 1 - 0
3.6 Kronowetter, Bořivoj 1560 - Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z ½ - ½
3.7 Němeček, Pavel 1519 - Zmátlík, Tomáš 1448 1 - 0
3.8 Kronowetter, Aleš 1342 - Pinkas, Jiří 1383 0 - 1
M. 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo - 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo 3½:4½
4.1 Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z - Vaníček, Lukáš 1896 Z, H ½ - ½
4.2 Stankev, Martin 1800 Z, H - Klain, Václav 1907 Z ½ - ½
4.3 Humpolák, Jiří 1724 Z - Blažek, Jiří 1835 Z, H ½ - ½
4.4 Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z - Novák, Ivan 1820 Z 0 - 1
4.5 Kubíček, Miloš 1605 - Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z 0 - 1
4.6 Kubíček, Jindřich 1712 - Švejk, Martin 1577 0 - 1
4.7 Ficek, Martin 1569 H - Holka, Antonín 1585 1 - 0
4.8 Kolanda, Roman 1246 - Maronczak, Jiří 1263 1 - 0
M. 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo - 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo 5½:2½
5.1 Kastner, Jan 1902 Z, V - Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H ½ - ½
5.2 Chmelík, Ladislav 1727 Z - Poborský, Josef 1948 Z 1 - 0
5.3 Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H - Berger, Tomáš 1759 Z + - -
5.4 Suchý, František 1784 Z - Kořínek, Luboš 1739 Z ½ - ½
5.5 Kullač, Pavol 1507 Z, C - Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z 0 - 1
5.6 Šulc, Jakub 1573 Z - Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z ½ - ½
5.7 Šoltys, Roman 1680 Z - Výborný, Václav 1489 Z 1 - 0
5.8 Dubnička, Augustín 1435 - Němeček, Václav 1273 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo - 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo 4½:3½
1.1 Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z - Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H 1 - 0
1.2 Misař, Aleš 1779 Z, V - Poborský, Josef 1948 Z 1 - 0
1.3 Levinský, Ladislav 1607 Z - Berger, Tomáš 1759 Z 0 - 1
1.4 Křeček, Michal 1470 Z - Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z ½ - ½
1.5 Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z - Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z 0 - 1
1.6 Strouha, Jiří 1830 - Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H ½ - ½
1.7 Škrabánková, Martina 1353 - Výborný, Václav 1489 Z 1 - 0
1.8 Vinecký, Jiří 1282 - Němeček, Václav 1273 ½ - ½
M. 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo - 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo 6½:1½
2.1 Klain, Václav 1907 Z - Chmelík, Ladislav 1727 Z 1 - 0
2.2 Buriánek, Tomáš 1903 Z - Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H 1 - 0
2.3 Novák, Ivan 1820 Z - Suchý, František 1784 Z 1 - 0
2.4 Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z - Šulc, Jakub 1573 Z 1 - 0
2.5 Švehla, Václav 1716 Z - Šoltys, Roman 1680 Z ½ - ½
2.6 Švejk, Martin 1577 - Skalný, Petr 1728 Z 1 - 0
2.7 Herčík, Petr 1627 - Rastočný, Josef 1585 0 - 1
2.8 Holka, Antonín 1585 - Niko, Viliam 1438 1 - 0
M. 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo - 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo 3½:4½
3.1 Ulrich, David 1829 Z, V - Sochor, Martin 1892 Z, H 0 - 1
3.2 Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V - Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z ½ - ½
3.3 Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V - Humpolák, Jiří 1724 Z 1 - 0
3.4 Hlína, Miloš 1772 Z - Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z 1 - 0
3.5 Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z - Charous, Zdeněk 1652 Z 0 - 1
3.6 Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z - Michálek, Miloš 1629 1 - 0
3.7 Špringl, Matěj 1479 - Ficek, Martin 1569 H 0 - 1
3.8 Pinkas, Jiří 1383 - Hrubeš, Zdeněk 1325 0 - 1
M. 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo - 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo 3½:4½
4.1 Žák, Zbyněk 1977 Z, V - Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H 0 - 1
4.2 Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V - Doležal, Karel 1976 Z, H ½ - ½
4.3 Michálek, František 2039 Z - Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H ½ - ½
4.4 Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z - Novotný, Martin 1773 Z 1 - 0
4.5 Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z - Novotná, Tereza 1714 Z ½ - ½
4.6 Franc, Lubor 1824 Z - Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z 1 - 0
4.7 Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z - Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z 0 - 1
4.8 Tyko, Josef 1816 - Němeček, Pavel 1519 0 - 1
M. 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo - 3   Volno Elo 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 5

M. 3   Volno Elo - 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo 0 : 0
1.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
1.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo - 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo 3 : 5
2.1 Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H - Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z ½ - ½
2.2 Doležal, Karel 1976 Z, H - Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V 0 - 1
2.3 Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H - Lukša, Aleš 1635 Z 1 - 0
2.4 Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z - Hlavica, Břetislav 1667 Z 1 - 0
2.5 Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z - Vagenknecht, Josef 1691 0 - 1
2.6 Doležal, Karel 1225 Z - Kuta, Lukáš 1355 0 - 1
2.7 Kronowetter, Bořivoj 1560 - Vančura, Milan 1725 ½ - ½
2.8 Němeček, Pavel 1519 - Zelenka, Jiří 1259 0 - 1
M. 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo - 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo 1½:6½
3.1 Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z - Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V ½ - ½
3.2 Stankev, Martin 1800 Z, H - Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V ½ - ½
3.3 Štegl, Petr 1787 Z - Michálek, František 2039 Z 0 - 1
3.4 Humpolák, Jiří 1724 Z - Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z 0 - 1
3.5 Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z - Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z 0 - 1
3.6 Charous, Zdeněk 1652 Z - Franc, Lubor 1824 Z ½ - ½
3.7 Michálek, Miloš 1629 - Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z 0 - 1
3.8 Kotrouš, Vlastimil 1567 - Tyko, Josef 1816 0 - 1
M. 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo - 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo 6 : 2
4.1 Mejzr, Jan 1844 Z, V - Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V 1 - 0
4.2 Chmelík, Ladislav 1727 Z - Hlína, Miloš 1772 Z 1 - 0
4.3 Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H - Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z 1 - 0
4.4 Suchý, František 1784 Z - Pinkas, Martin 1687 Z ½ - ½
4.5 Šulc, Jakub 1573 Z - Štěrba, Antonín 1703 Z ½ - ½
4.6 Šoltys, Roman 1680 Z - Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z ½ - ½
4.7 Skalný, Petr 1728 Z - Špringl, Matěj 1479 1 - 0
4.8 Dubnička, Augustín 1435 - Pinkas, Jiří 1383 ½ - ½
M. 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo - 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo 3 : 5
5.1 Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H - Klain, Václav 1907 Z 1 - 0
5.2 Poborský, Josef 1948 Z - Buriánek, Tomáš 1903 Z ½ - ½
5.3 Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z - Novák, Ivan 1820 Z 0 - 1
5.4 Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z - Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z ½ - ½
5.5 Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H - Švehla, Václav 1716 Z 1 - 0
5.6 Výborný, Václav 1489 Z - Švejk, Martin 1577 0 - 1
5.7 Němeček, Václav 1273 - Holka, Antonín 1585 0 - 1
5.8 Šeba, Petr 1000 - Podlipský, Petr 1000 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo - 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo 4 : 4
1.1 Sobotka, Jiří 1904 Z, V - Klein, Milan 1864 Z, V ½ - ½
1.2 Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z - Blažek, Jiří 1835 Z, H 1 - 0
1.3 Misař, Aleš 1779 Z, V - Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z ½ - ½
1.4 Hučík, Lukáš 1673 Z - Švehla, Václav 1716 Z ½ - ½
1.5 Levinský, Ladislav 1607 Z - Švejk, Martin 1577 0 - 1
1.6 Křeček, Michal 1470 Z - Herčík, Petr 1627 ½ - ½
1.7 Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z - Holka, Antonín 1585 0 - 1
1.8 Strouha, Jiří 1830 - Maronczak, Jiří 1263 1 - 0
M. 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo - 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo 5 : 3
2.1 Ulrich, David 1829 Z, V - Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H 0 - 1
2.2 Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V - Poborský, Josef 1948 Z 1 - 0
2.3 Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V - Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z ½ - ½
2.4 Hlína, Miloš 1772 Z - Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z 1 - 0
2.5 Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z - Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H ½ - ½
2.6 Pinkas, Martin 1687 Z - Výborný, Václav 1489 Z 0 - 1
2.7 Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z - Němeček, Václav 1273 1 - 0
2.8 Gabrielová, Markéta 1403 - Šeba, Petr 1000 1 - 0
M. 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo - 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo 6 : 2
3.1 Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V - Chmelík, Ladislav 1727 Z ½ - ½
3.2 Žák, Zbyněk 1977 Z, V - Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H ½ - ½
3.3 Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V - Suchý, František 1784 Z ½ - ½
3.4 Michálek, František 2039 Z - Kullač, Pavol 1507 Z, C 1 - 0
3.5 Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z - Šoltys, Roman 1680 Z 1 - 0
3.6 Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z - Rastočný, Josef 1585 1 - 0
3.7 Franc, Lubor 1824 Z - Dubnička, Augustín 1435 ½ - ½
3.8 Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z - Heřmanský, Milan 1478 1 - 0
M. 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo - 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo 4 : 4
4.1 Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V - Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z 0 - 1
4.2 Lukša, Aleš 1635 Z - Štegl, Petr 1787 Z ½ - ½
4.3 Křepelka, Petr 1686 - Humpolák, Jiří 1724 Z ½ - ½
4.4 Uhlíř, Václav 1837 - Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z ½ - ½
4.5 Křenek, Pavel 1777 - Charous, Zdeněk 1652 Z ½ - ½
4.6 Matějček, František 1558 - Ondřich, Jan 1603 H ½ - ½
4.7 Kuta, Lukáš 1355 - Kotrouš, Vlastimil 1567 1 - 0
4.8 Vančura, Milan 1725 - Ficek, Martin 1569 H ½ - ½
M. 3   Volno Elo - 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo 0 : 0
5.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
5.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0

Round 7

M. 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo - 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo 7 : 1
1.1 Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H - Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z 1 - 0
1.2 Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H - Hučík, Lukáš 1673 Z 1 - 0
1.3 Rubeš, Zdeněk 1834 Z, H - Křeček, Michal 1470 Z 1 - 0
1.4 Novotný, Martin 1773 Z - Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z ½ - ½
1.5 Novotná, Tereza 1714 Z - Hanuš, Karel 1519 1 - 0
1.6 Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z - Škrabánková, Martina 1353 ½ - ½
1.7 Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z - Němec, Petr 1000 1 - 0
1.8 Němeček, Pavel 1519 - Vinecký, Jiří 1282 1 - 0
M. 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo - 3   Volno Elo 0 : 0
2.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
2.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo - 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo 6½:1½
3.1 Mejzr, Jan 1844 Z, V - Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z ½ - ½
3.2 Chmelík, Ladislav 1727 Z - Sobotka, Bohumil 1701 Z 1 - 0
3.3 Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H - Hlavica, Břetislav 1667 Z 1 - 0
3.4 Suchý, František 1784 Z - Vagenknecht, Josef 1691 1 - 0
3.5 Skalný, Petr 1728 Z - Křepelka, Petr 1686 ½ - ½
3.6 Rastočný, Josef 1585 - Kuta, Lukáš 1355 1 - 0
3.7 Novotný, Petr 1741 - Vančura, Milan 1725 ½ - ½
3.8 Dubnička, Augustín 1435 - Semerák, Jiří 1443 1 - 0
M. 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo - 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo 3½:4½
4.1 Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H - Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V ½ - ½
4.2 Poborský, Josef 1948 Z - Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V ½ - ½
4.3 Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z - Michálek, František 2039 Z 0 - 1
4.4 Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z - Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z ½ - ½
4.5 Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H - Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z ½ - ½
4.6 Výborný, Václav 1489 Z - Franc, Lubor 1824 Z ½ - ½
4.7 Němeček, Václav 1273 - Kaplan, Tomáš 1969 V 0 - 1
4.8 Šeba, Petr 1000 - Tyko, Josef 1816 1 - 0
M. 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo - 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo 5 : 3
5.1 Vaníček, Lukáš 1896 Z, H - Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V ½ - ½
5.2 Klain, Václav 1907 Z - Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V 1 - 0
5.3 Novák, Ivan 1820 Z - Štěrba, Antonín 1703 Z ½ - ½
5.4 Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z - Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z 0 - 1
5.5 Švejk, Martin 1577 - Harcuba, Adam 1516 1 - 0
5.6 Herčík, Petr 1627 - Zmátlík, Tomáš 1448 ½ - ½
5.7 Holka, Antonín 1585 - Fek, Milan 1406 1 - 0
5.8 Hybler, David 1217 - Gabrielová, Markéta 1403 ½ - ½

Round 8

M. 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo - 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo 1 : 7
1.1 Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z - Ulrich, David 1829 Z, V 0 - 1
1.2 Misař, Aleš 1779 Z, V - Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V 0 - 1
1.3 Hučík, Lukáš 1673 Z - Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V 0 - 1
1.4 Levinský, Ladislav 1607 Z - Hlína, Miloš 1772 Z 0 - 1
1.5 Křeček, Michal 1470 Z - Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z ½ - ½
1.6 Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z - Štěrba, Antonín 1703 Z ½ - ½
1.7 Strouha, Jiří 1830 - Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z 0 - 1
1.8 Vinecký, Jiří 1282 - Drahota, Aleš 1744 0 - 1
M. 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo - 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo 5½:2½
2.1 Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V - Vaníček, Lukáš 1896 Z, H 1 - 0
2.2 Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V - Klain, Václav 1907 Z ½ - ½
2.3 Michálek, František 2039 Z - Novák, Ivan 1820 Z 1 - 0
2.4 Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z - Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z ½ - ½
2.5 Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z - Švejk, Martin 1577 1 - 0
2.6 Franc, Lubor 1824 Z - Herčík, Petr 1627 ½ - ½
2.7 Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z - Holka, Antonín 1585 0 - 1
2.8 Kruška, Vladimír 1892 V - Maronczak, Jiří 1263 1 - 0
M. 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo - 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo 4 : 4
3.1 Mašín, Luboš 2079 Z, V - Novák, Jiří 1913 Z, H ½ - ½
3.2 Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z - Poborský, Josef 1948 Z ½ - ½
3.3 Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V - Švadlenka, Miloslav 1712 Z ½ - ½
3.4 Lukša, Aleš 1635 Z - Vanc, Vladimír 1550 Z 0 - 1
3.5 Křepelka, Petr 1686 - Páťal, Luboš 1609 Z, H ½ - ½
3.6 Uhlíř, Václav 1837 - Výborný, Václav 1489 Z 1 - 0
3.7 Křenek, Pavel 1777 - Hruban, Vladimír 1521 0 - 1
3.8 Vančura, Milan 1725 - Hruban, Oliver 1250 H 1 - 0
M. 3   Volno Elo - 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo 0 : 0
4.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
4.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo - 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo 4½:3½
5.1 Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H - Sochor, Martin 1892 Z, H ½ - ½
5.2 Doležal, Karel 1976 Z, H - Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z ½ - ½
5.3 Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H - Štegl, Petr 1787 Z 1 - 0
5.4 Novotný, Martin 1773 Z - Humpolák, Jiří 1724 Z 1 - 0
5.5 Novotná, Tereza 1714 Z - Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z 1 - 0
5.6 Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z - Charous, Zdeněk 1652 Z 0 - 1
5.7 Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z - Michálek, Miloš 1629 ½ - ½
5.8 Němeček, Pavel 1519 - Ondřich, Jan 1603 H 0 - 1

Round 9

M. 5   Sokol Pečky "A" Elo - 10   DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" Elo 4 : 4
1.1 Sochor, Martin 1892 Z, H - Žigmund, David 1873 Z, V 1 - 0
1.2 Eisner, Oldřich 1818 Z - Zima, Tomáš 1779 Z 0 - 1
1.3 Stankev, Martin 1800 Z, H - Misař, Aleš 1779 Z, V ½ - ½
1.4 Štegl, Petr 1787 Z - Hučík, Lukáš 1673 Z 1 - 0
1.5 Nigrin, Jiří 1665 Z - Křeček, Michal 1470 Z ½ - ½
1.6 Charous, Zdeněk 1652 Z - Mates, Miroslav 1590 Z ½ - ½
1.7 Kubíček, Miloš 1605 - Mašát, Jan 1711 0 - 1
1.8 Ficek, Martin 1569 H - Hanuš, Karel 1519 ½ - ½
M. 6   Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" Elo - 4   DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" Elo 2½:5½
2.1 Chmelík, Ladislav 1727 Z - Kaplan, Daniel 2090 Z, H ½ - ½
2.2 Paldus, Jan 1765 Z, H - Doležal, Karel 1976 Z, H ½ - ½
2.3 Suchý, František 1784 Z - Němeček, Pavel 1791 Z, H 1 - 0
2.4 Kullač, Pavol 1507 Z, C - Novotná, Tereza 1714 Z 0 - 1
2.5 Rastočný, Josef 1585 - Škrabánek, Matěj 1607 Z 0 - 1
2.6 Novotný, Petr 1741 - Němeček, Lukáš 1621 Z 0 - 1
2.7 Dubnička, Augustín 1435 - Kronowetter, Bořivoj 1560 ½ - ½
2.8 Jech, Miloš 1721 - Němeček, Pavel 1519 0 - 1
M. 7   SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" Elo - 3   Volno Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.5 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.6 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.7 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
3.8 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0
M. 8   Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" Elo - 2   Sokol Sendražice "B" Elo 3½:4½
4.1 Klein, Milan 1864 Z, V - Řebíček, Miroslav 1813 Z 1 - 0
4.2 Blažek, Jiří 1835 Z, H - Hamrník, Jan 1853 Z,V 0 - 1
4.3 Jirounek, Miroslav 1728 Z - Lukša, Aleš 1635 Z 0 - 1
4.4 Švehla, Václav 1716 Z - Sobotka, Bohumil 1701 Z ½ - ½
4.5 Švejk, Martin 1577 - Hlavica, Břetislav 1667 Z 1 - 0
4.6 Herčík, Petr 1627 - Křepelka, Petr 1686 0 - 1
4.7 Holka, Antonín 1585 - Matějček, František 1558 1 - 0
4.8 Hybler, David 1217 - Semerák, Jiří 1443 0 - 1
M. 9   Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" Elo - 1   Sokol Kolín "C" Elo 2 : 6
5.1 Šmejkal, Josef 1831 Z, V - Souček, Milan 1985 Z, V 0 - 1
5.2 Řezáč, Jindřich 1773 Z, V - Stehlík, Jiří 1959 Z, V ½ - ½
5.3 Hlína, Miloš 1772 Z - Michálek, František 2039 Z 0 - 1
5.4 Gabriel, Patrik 1658 Z - Vlasák, Jiří 1887 Z 0 - 1
5.5 Pinkas, Martin 1687 Z - Gabriel, Jan 1851 Z ½ - ½
5.6 Eliáš, Jakub 1641 Z - Franc, Lubor 1824 Z ½ - ½
5.7 Loquens, Ladislav 1250 - Zrůst, Tomáš 1759 Z 0 - 1
5.8 Drahota, Aleš 1744 - Lupták, Pavol 1000 ½ - ½

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 Sokol Kolín "C"  *  6 6 7 21 46,5 17
2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A"  *  5 3 3 7 3 15 35,5 13
3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 3  *  5 4 5 13 34 12
4 Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" 2  *  6 4 13 32,5 10
5 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" 2 5 3 2  *  4 7 5 10 31,5 11
6 Sokol Sendražice "B" ½ 5 4  *  4 4 4 10 27,5 8
7 Sokol Pečky "A" 4 4  *  4 4 7 29 7
8 DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" 1 1 4 1 4 4  *  6 23 5
9 SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" 5 3 3 4 4  *  5 28,5 8
10 Volno  *  0 0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Sokol Kolín "C" (Elo medio:1967 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 46,5) Capitán: Vejvoda Jindřich
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Souček Milan 1985 CZE 29565 Z, V 5,5 7 2065
2 Žák Zbyněk 1977 CZE 5063 Z, V 1,5 3 1907
3 Stehlík Jiří 1959 CZE 546 Z, V 5 8 1943
4 Michálek František 2039 CZE 1019 Z 7,5 8 2181
5 Vlasák Jiří 1887 CZE 2070 Z 6 8 1864
6 Gabriel Jan 1851 CZE 3212 Z 6,5 8 1875
7 Franc Lubor 1824 CZE 1830 Z 5 8 1675
8 Zrůst Tomáš 1759 CZE 26372 Z 5 7 1696
9 Hála Viktor 2031 CZE 604 V 0 0 0
10 Kaplan Tomáš 1969 CZE 2733 V 1 1 0
11 Kruška Vladimír 1892 CZE 13128 V 1 1 0
12 Tyko Josef 1816 CZE 7374 2 4 1343
13 Pech Hynek 1713 CZE 29226 0 0 0
14 Dušek Vladimír 1631 CZE 6143 0 0 0
15 Vejvoda Jindřich 1556 CZE 3974 0 0 0
16 Lupták Pavol 1000 CZE 46431 0,5 1 0
  2. Sokol Sendražice "B" (Elo medio:1826 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 27,5) Capitán: Hlavica Břetislav
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Mašín Luboš 2079 CZE 233 Z, V 0,5 1 0
2 Řebíček Miroslav 1813 CZE 7323 Z 2,5 7 1856
3 Hamrník Jan 1853 CZE 5115 Z,V 3,5 7 1848
4 Teichmann Čeněk 1822 CZE 3073 Z 1 3 1735
5 Lukša Aleš 1635 CZE 14811 Z 1,5 5 1554
6 Sobotka Bohumil 1701 CZE 3750 Z 1 5 1478
7 Hlavica Břetislav 1667 CZE 8698 Z 1,5 5 1537
8 Mašín Karel 1570 CZE 6645 Z 0,5 2 0
9 Vagenknecht Josef 1691 CZE 2685 1 2 0
10 Křepelka Petr 1686 CZE 14321 3 6 1687
11 Uhlíř Václav 1837 CZE 7036 2 3 1669
12 Křenek Pavel 1777 CZE 6537 2,5 5 1529
13 Matějček František 1558 CZE 37883 0,5 3 1256
14 Kuta Lukáš 1355 CZE 30997 2 3 1474
15 Vančura Milan 1725 CZE 2682 2,5 4 1610
16 Semerák Jiří 1443 CZE 6912 1 2 0
17 Škoda Josef 1269 CZE 7281 0 0 0
18 Zelenka Jiří 1259 CZE 11137 1 1 0
  4. DDM Symfonie Poděbrady "A" (Elo medio:1882 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 35,5) Capitán: Němeček Pavel
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Kaplan Daniel 2090 CZE 2894 Z, H 5,5 8 2001
2 Doležal Karel 1976 CZE 1156 Z, H 2 6 1761
3 Němeček Pavel 1791 CZE 5959 Z, H 5,5 8 1938
4 Rubeš Zdeněk 1834 CZE 4271 Z, H 1 2 0
5 Novotný Martin 1773 CZE 39766 Z 2 4 1744
6 Novotná Tereza 1714 CZE 41677 Z 3,5 6 1714
7 Škrabánek Matěj 1607 CZE 36013 Z 3,5 7 1622
8 Němeček Lukáš 1621 CZE 39764 Z 5 8 1705
9 Doležal Karel 1225 CZE 39763 Z 0 2 0
10 Doležal Jan 1955 CZE 5950 H 0 0 0
11 Jeřábek Pavel 1877 CZE 1666 H 0 0 0
12 Pavlíček Jan 1761 CZE 2228 H 0 0 0
13 Kronowetter Bořivoj 1560 CZE 41047 2,5 4 1627
14 Němeček Pavel 1519 CZE 39765 5 8 1535
15 Kronowetter Aleš 1342 CZE 41046 0 1 0
16 Laštovka Ondřej 1287 CZE 40920 0 0 0
17 Šafránek Jan 1244 CZE 39767 0 0 0
18 Novotný Martin 1402 CZE 45648 0 0 0
19 Kronowetter Aleš 1250 CZE 42849 0 0 0
20 Němečková Kamila 1030 CZE 42699 0 0 0
  5. Sokol Pečky "A" (Elo medio:1804 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 29) Capitán: Nigrin Jiří
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Eisner Michal 2030 CZE 4860 Z 0 0 0
2 Sochor Martin 1892 CZE 6938 Z, H 4 5 2153
3 Eisner Oldřich 1818 CZE 2774 Z 4 8 1906
4 Stankev Martin 1800 CZE 1543 Z, H 2,5 4 1969
5 Štegl Petr 1787 CZE 3544 Z 3 6 1763
6 Humpolák Jiří 1724 CZE 4750 Z 1,5 6 1593
7 Nigrin Jiří 1665 CZE 6706 Z 1,5 8 1501
8 Charous Zdeněk 1652 CZE 7426 Z 3,5 6 1687
9 Michálek Miloš 1629 CZE 5089 0,5 3 1353
10 Ondřich Jan 1603 CZE 26567 H 1,5 2 0
11 Kubíček Miloš 1605 CZE 6502 0,5 3 1444
12 Kubíček Jindřich 1712 CZE 2310 1 3 1397
13 Kotrouš Vlastimil 1567 CZE 5072 0,5 3 1321
14 Dobiáš Jaroslav 1626 CZE 7428 0 0 0
15 Ficek Martin 1569 CZE 42301 H 3 4 1571
16 Fokt Michal 1506 CZE 14055 0 0 0
17 Hrubeš Zdeněk 1325 CZE 17048 1 1 0
18 Kolanda Roman 1246 CZE 7430 1 2 0
  6. Šachklub města Dobrovice "C" (Elo medio:1777 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 32,5) Capitán: Niko Viliam
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Kastner Jan 1902 CZE 8231 Z, V 0,5 2 0
2 Mejzr Jan 1844 CZE 16353 Z, V 2,5 4 1932
3 Chmelík Ladislav 1727 CZE 27520 Z 4 6 2048
4 Paldus Jan 1765 CZE 17027 Z, H 5 8 1880
5 Suchý František 1784 CZE 7417 Z 4 8 1744
6 Kullač Pavol 1507 SVK 38859 Z, C 0,5 4 1474
7 Šulc Jakub 1573 CZE 39709 Z 1 4 1450
8 Šoltys Roman 1680 CZE 13306 Z 3 6 1705
9 Skalný Petr 1728 CZE 15639 Z 3,5 5 1706
10 Rastočný Josef 1585 CZE 35975 2 4 1630
11 Novotný Petr 1741 CZE 6715 0,5 2 0
12 Zoufalý Jiří 1587 CZE 13307 0 0 0
13 Dubnička Augustín 1435 CZE 37706 5,5 7 1560
14 Niko Viliam 1438 CZE 26196 0,5 2 0
15 Pletková Václava 1328 CZE 43856 0 0 0
16 Bartoš František 1371 CZE 14315 0 0 0
17 Jech Miloš 1721 CZE 7415 0 1 0
18 Karafiát Václav 1569 CZE 7420 0 0 0
19 Redek Daniel 1487 CZE 13472 0 0 0
20 Heřmanský Milan 1478 CZE 10722 0 1 0
  7. SK Slavoj Čáslav "A" (Elo medio:1719 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 28,5) Capitán: Poborský Josef
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Novák Jiří 1913 CZE 2054 Z, H 4,5 8 1973
2 Poborský Josef 1948 CZE 1685 Z 3 8 1759
3 Berger Tomáš 1759 CZE 12143 Z 1 3 0
4 Kořínek Luboš 1739 CZE 28044 Z 1 3 1627
5 Švadlenka Miloslav 1712 CZE 7316 Z 4 8 1736
6 Vanc Vladimír 1550 CZE 10665 Z 4 8 1707
7 Páťal Luboš 1609 CZE 10855 Z, H 4 7 1726
8 Výborný Václav 1489 CZE 7138 Z 3,5 8 1520
9 Němeček Václav 1273 CZE 40730 0,5 5 1210
10 Šeba Petr 1000 CZE 45098 2 4 1387
11 Hruban Vladimír 1521 CZE 13577 1 1 0
12 Breth Viktor 1503 CZE 6049 0 0 0
13 Placek Milan 1464 CZE 43734 0 0 0
14 Reichel Jan 1299 CZE 18532 0 0 0
15 Hruban Oliver 1250 CZE 37935 H 0 1 0
16 Holík Tomáš 1000 CZE 45243 0 0 0
17 Krincvaj Aleš 1000 CZE 45099 0 0 0
18 Mirga Augustin 1000 CZE 44233 0 0 0
19 Špaček Martin 1000 CZE 45100 0 0 0
20 Hamsa Vojtěch 1100 CZE 46092 0 0 0
  8. Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" (Elo medio:1834 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 34) Capitán: Novák Ivan
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Vaníček Lukáš 1896 CZE 26131 Z, H 1 3 1770
2 Klein Milan 1864 CZE 6384 Z, V 1,5 2 0
3 Klain Václav 1907 CZE 2166 Z 3 6 1880
4 Buriánek Tomáš 1903 CZE 1829 Z 2 3 2032
5 Blažek Jiří 1835 CZE 35413 Z, H 0,5 3 1545
6 Novák Ivan 1820 CZE 2354 Z 3,5 5 1941
7 Jirounek Miroslav 1728 CZE 7424 Z 3,5 8 1623
8 Švehla Václav 1716 CZE 12897 Z 2 5 1625
9 Švejk Martin 1577 CZE 38642 7 8 1761
10 Herčík Petr 1627 CZE 10723 2,5 6 1568
11 Holka Antonín 1585 CZE 15903 6 8 1573
12 Maronczak Jiří 1263 CZE 39149 0 4 782
13 Novák Karel 1253 CZE 27849 0 0 0
14 Hybler David 1217 CZE 38641 0,5 2 0
15 Ohlídal Tomáš 1000 CZE 46455 0 0 0
16 Podlipský Petr 1000 CZE 46303 1 1 0
  9. Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav "B" (Elo medio:1750 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 31,5) Capitán: Ulrich David
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Ulrich David 1829 CZE 7443 Z, V 1,5 4 1850
2 Šmejkal Josef 1831 CZE 17061 Z, V 4 8 1875
3 Řezáč Jindřich 1773 CZE 15555 Z, V 4,5 7 1927
4 Hlína Miloš 1772 CZE 4691 Z 3,5 6 1791
5 Gabriel Patrik 1658 CZE 33053 Z 3 7 1639
6 Pinkas Martin 1687 CZE 39138 Z 1 4 1504
7 Štěrba Antonín 1703 CZE 7309 Z 1,5 3 1625
8 Eliáš Jakub 1641 CZE 39114 Z 6,5 8 1910
9 Klos Jiří 1663 CZE 31521 0 0 0
10 Kočí František 1527 CZE 6453 0 0 0
11 Harcuba Adam 1516 CZE 40906 0 1 0
12 Špringl Matěj 1479 CZE 41662 0 3 865
13 Zmátlík Tomáš 1448 CZE 33052 0,5 2 0
14 Fek Milan 1406 CZE 43534 0 2 0
15 Gabrielová Markéta 1403 CZE 34669 1,5 2 0
16 Harcuba Jan 1399 CZE 40907 0 0 0
17 Pinkas Jiří 1383 CZE 39137 2,5 4 1418
18 Loquens Ladislav 1250 CZE 45724 0 1 0
19 Hataj Tomáš 1236 CZE 12204 0 0 0
20 Drahota Aleš 1744 CZE 17106 1,5 2 0
  10. DDM Sokol Nymburk "C" (Elo medio:1770 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 23) Capitán: Zima Tomáš
M. Name EloN FED ID Tipo Pts. Games Rp
1 Žigmund David 1873 CZE 39224 Z, V 1 2 0
2 Sobotka Jiří 1904 CZE 1522 Z, V 1,5 2 0
3 Zima Tomáš 1779 CZE 7189 Z 3,5 8 1869
4 Misař Aleš 1779 CZE 14045 Z, V 3 6 1827
5 Hučík Lukáš 1673 CZE 33286 Z 0,5 5 1436
6 Levinský Ladislav 1607 CZE 31248 Z 0 4 979
7 Křeček Michal 1470 CZE 43774 Z 3 7 1708
8 Mates Miroslav 1590 CZE 10667 Z 3 8 1569
9 Strouha Jiří 1830 CZE 2343 2 4 1568
10 Necid Milan 1467 CZE 14048 0 0 0
11 Mašát Jan 1711 CZE 3853 1,5 2 0
12 Hanuš Karel 1519 CZE 14919 1,5 4 1616
13 Škrabánková Martina 1353 CZE 36887 2 3 1690
14 Němec Petr 1000 CZE 46292 0 2 0
15 Kmec Ján 1299 CZE 33235 0 0 0
16 Vinecký Jiří 1282 CZE 7093 0,5 6 1150