III Кубок Куркино-2017

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2017-04-08 to 2017-04-16
Tournament place: Москва (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 50 минут+10 секунд
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ШК Стратегия
Main referee: Дорофеева А.Г.
Referee: Фетисов В.Н., Фурсин П.Ф., Хрущев А.С., Калашникова Е.А.

Schedule: III Кубок Куркино-2017

Round Date Time
1 2017/04/08 16.00
2 2017/04/08 18.00
3 2017/04/09 12.00
4 2017/04/09 14.00
5 2017/04/15 16.00
6 2017/04/15 18.00
7 2017/04/16 12.00

Players registered in III Кубок Куркино-2017

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation

Teams starting rank

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Губанов Тимофей RUS 1703 Тушино 6 30,5 22 25,50
2 2 Белов Алексей RUS 1718 Тушино 5,5 32 23 24,50
3 18 Бакаев Артемий RUS 1508 Стратегия 5 32 24 21,00
4 7 Петрусевич Иван RUS 1659 Стратегия 5 31,5 23 20,50
5 6 Якушков Павел RUS 1674 Этюд 5 29 20,5 17,50
6 16 Коломеец Даниэль RUS 1510 Школа №1189 им. И. В. Курчатова 5 25,5 18 17,00
7 9 Федорова Арина RUS 1598 Школа Анатолия Карпова 5 25 17 17,50
8 4 Айрапетов Андрей RUS 1701 Стратегия 5 24,5 18 16,50
9 10 Бугаец Даниил RUS 1566 Юность Москвы 4,5 27,5 19 14,50
10 24 Юсупов Артем RUS 1458 Стратегия 4,5 24 17 13,00
11 8 Ильин Александр RUS 1611 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 28,5 19,5 14,25
12 1 Байтуганов Вячеслав RUS 1736 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 28 20,5 14,75
13 17 Панькин Павел RUS 1510 Стратегия 4 25,5 17,5 10,50
14 5 Агашин Александр RUS 1685 Строгино 4 25 18,5 13,00
15 12 Ховзунов Никон RUS 1553 Стратегия 4 25 17,5 12,75
16 15 Соложенкин Севастьян RUS 1512 Школа №1189 им. И.В.Курчатова 4 24,5 18 10,00
17 14 Соболев Андрей RUS 1517 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 24,5 16 11,50
18 22 Гаврилов Максим RUS 1462 4 24 18 13,00
19 19 Федоров Георгий RUS 1507 Школа Анатолия Карпова 4 24 18 8,50
20 13 Метелкин Захар RUS 1531 Стратегия 4 21,5 15,5 9,00
21 37 Костин Алексей RUS 1389 Олимп 3,5 30,5 22,5 13,50
22 33 Шульга Михаил RUS 1400 3,5 30 21,5 14,75
23 11 Шияфетдинов Даниил RUS 1565 Тушино 3,5 25 17,5 10,50
24 27 Вьюгова Дарья RUS 1432 Этюд 3,5 23,5 16,5 8,75
25 25 Пряничникова Ирина RUS 1443 Тушино 3 28,5 20,5 12,25
26 21 Анчикова Ольга RUS 1484 Этюд 3 25,5 18,5 9,00
27 42 Семин Олег RUS 1300 3 25,5 17,5 9,00
28 28 Яковлев Тимур RUS 1428 Стратегия 3 24,5 17 7,00
29 29 Козьминых Владислав RUS 1426 Стратегия 3 24 17 7,50
30 35 Петрусевич Егор RUS 1395 Стратегия 3 22 15 8,75
31 31 Болдырев Юрий RUS 1418 Строгино 3 21,5 15 6,50
32 30 Мартынюк Тимофей RUS 1422 Стратегия 3 18,5 13 5,00
33 20 Шелепова Полина RUS 1498 Стратегия 2,5 25,5 18,5 7,50
34 32 Поспелов Михаил RUS 1402 Стратегия 2,5 25,5 18,5 6,25
35 23 Бояринцев Сергей RUS 1461 Стратегия 2,5 20,5 14,5 3,75
36 39 Егай Анна RUS 1365 Стратегия 2,5 19 13 4,50
37 26 Транченко Егор RUS 1442 Стратегия 2,5 16 11,5 3,00
38 40 Байтуганов Виктор RUS 1343 Школа Анатолия Карпова 2 19,5 14,5 3,00
39 41 Васина Мария RUS 1315 Этюд 2 18,5 14 3,00
40 38 Козлов Арсений RUS 1387 Стратегия 2 18,5 13,5 4,50
41 34 Мардер Давид RUS 1399 Стратегия 1 22,5 15,5 3,50
42 43 Семин Данила RUS 1284 Стратегия 1 21,5 15,5 0,50
43 36 Гавриленко Александр RUS 1394 Стратегия 1 17,5 12,5 1,00

Teams ranking

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Байтуганов Вячеслав 44171099 RUS 1736 Школа Анатолия Карпова
2 Белов Алексей 44130783 RUS 1718 Тушино
3 Губанов Тимофей 34182010 RUS 1703 Тушино
4 Айрапетов Андрей 34108227 RUS 1701 Стратегия
5 Агашин Александр 54180414 RUS 1685 Строгино
6 Якушков Павел 24250597 RUS 1674 Этюд
7 Петрусевич Иван 44153082 RUS 1659 Стратегия
8 Ильин Александр 44146370 RUS 1611 Школа Анатолия Карпова
9 Федорова Арина 34169153 RUS 1598 Школа Анатолия Карпова
10 Бугаец Даниил 54154731 RUS 1566 Юность Москвы
11 Шияфетдинов Даниил 44183348 RUS 1565 Тушино
12 Ховзунов Никон 34231587 RUS 1553 Стратегия
13 Метелкин Захар 34230190 RUS 1531 Стратегия
14 Соболев Андрей 24250732 RUS 1517 Школа Анатолия Карпова
15 Соложенкин Севастьян 24284025 RUS 1512 Школа №1189 им. И.В.Курчатова
16 Коломеец Даниэль 24250600 RUS 1510 Школа №1189 им. И. В. Курчатова
17 Панькин Павел 54191360 RUS 1510 Стратегия
18 Бакаев Артемий 44114354 RUS 1508 Стратегия
19 Федоров Георгий 34169145 RUS 1507 Школа Анатолия Карпова
20 Шелепова Полина 24218030 RUS 1498 Стратегия
21 Анчикова Ольга 54115655 RUS 1484 Этюд
22 Гаврилов Максим 24271454 RUS 1462
23 Бояринцев Сергей 54186820 RUS 1461 Стратегия
24 Юсупов Артем 34185744 RUS 1458 Стратегия
25 Пряничникова Ирина 44131488 RUS 1443 Тушино
26 Транченко Егор 24274089 RUS 1442 Стратегия
27 Вьюгова Дарья 44173679 RUS 1432 Этюд
28 Яковлев Тимур 54191416 RUS 1428 Стратегия
29 Козьминых Владислав RUS 1426 Стратегия
30 Мартынюк Тимофей 34230181 RUS 1422 Стратегия
31 Болдырев Юрий RUS 1418 Строгино
32 Поспелов Михаил 34230238 RUS 1402 Стратегия
33 Шульга Михаил RUS 1400
34 Мардер Давид RUS 1399 Стратегия
35 Петрусевич Егор 54176816 RUS 1395 Стратегия
36 Гавриленко Александр RUS 1394 Стратегия
37 Костин Алексей 24254126 RUS 1389 Олимп
38 Козлов Арсений 44115601 RUS 1387 Стратегия
39 Егай Анна 54176263 RUS 1365 Стратегия
40 Байтуганов Виктор 54151171 RUS 1343 Школа Анатолия Карпова
41 Васина Мария 54160251 RUS 1315 Этюд
42 Семин Олег RUS 1300
43 Семин Данила 34254820 RUS 1284 Стратегия

Teams starting rank