Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"_White Rook 2018

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2018-06-02 to 2018-06-08
Tournament place: Dagomys (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: 4133811 Kazakov, Vladimir A. (RUS) IA

Schedule: Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"_White Rook 2018

Round Date Time
1 2018/06/02 14.00
2 2018/06/03 10.00
3 2018/06/04 10.00
4 2018/06/04 16.00
5 2018/06/05 10.00
6 2018/06/06 10.00
7 2018/06/06 16.00
8 2018/06/07 10.00
9 2018/06/08 10.00

Players registered in Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"_White Rook 2018

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS CM Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir 1733 1844 93 + Info
2 RUS Ivanov Mikhail Vas. 1590 1570 4 + Info
3 RUS CM Khurchakov Efim 1580 1667 -55 + Info
4 RUS Khegai Darya 1254 1532 -63 + Info
5 ENG WCM Choong Han-Sen 1397 0 0 + Info
6 FID Seng Marvin 1000 0 0 + Info
7 ENG Remus Elliot Jake 1128 0 0 + Info
8 ENG Seng Anna 1000 0 0 + Info
9 ARM Sargsyan Gor K. 1673 0 46 + Info
10 ARM Grigoryan Hayk V. 1544 0 6 + Info
11 ARM Hovhannisyan Artyom 1402 0 39 + Info
12 ARM Hakobyan Astghik 1725 0 56 + Info
13 RUS WCM Bokov Egor 1630 1667 80 + Info
14 RUS Latukhin Dmitriy 1456 1671 -14 + Info
15 RUS Sumarokova Alina 1800 1741 -56 + Info
16 RUS Bakchenko Anastasiya 1100 1360 39 + Info
17 RUS Kalambetov Anton 1937 1868 -52 + Info
18 RUS CM Morozov Gennady 1806 1817 8 + Info
19 RUS Ermakov Maksim 1586 1718 -3 + Info
20 RUS WCM Korovina Yana 1525 1642 3 + Info
21 RUS Dyatlov Oleg 1729 1728 17 + Info
22 RUS Voloshkin Daniil 1396 1420 118 + Info
23 RUS Elnikova Milena 1224 1388 35 + Info
24 BLR Abrazevich Yauheni 1812 0 48 + Info
25 BLR Dyl Nikita 1000 0 0 + Info
26 BLR Zaiko Stanislav 1109 0 67 + Info
27 SWE Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria Warg 1644 0 -6 + Info
28 SWE CM Sjoaker Pian 1000 0 0 + Info
29 SWE Thorp Engla 1000 0 0 + Info
30 SWE Bergkvist Joel 2006 1000 0 0 + Info
31 EST Protassov Vlad 1830 0 -15 + Info
32 EST Rodin Robert 1248 0 33 + Info
33 EST Dukatsh Ivan 1000 0 0 + Info
34 CZE Hrbek Stepan 2135 0 -6 + Info
35 CZE Markova Karolina 1425 0 -28 + Info
36 CZE Hrbkova Johana 1070 0 -11 + Info
37 CZE WCM Hrbek Jachym 1250 0 -20 + Info
38 FRA CM Nunes da Silva Stevenson 1000 0 0 + Info
39 FRA Martin Stevane 1000 0 0 + Info
40 FRA Martin Willy 1000 0 0 + Info
41 FRA Michel Chriscilla 1000 0 0 + Info
42 TKM Kuliyev Emin 1585 0 56 + Info
43 TKM Annageldiyev Azatgeldi 1650 0 77 + Info
44 TKM Saryev Azim 1000 0 0 + Info
45 TKM Batyrowa Merjen 1575 0 -17 + Info
46 SVK Simonova Stela 1786 0 -44 + Info
47 SVK WCM Greno Pavol 1500 0 13 + Info
48 SVK Simon Leonard 1390 0 -86 + Info
49 SVK Babjarcik Tobias 1200 0 -83 + Info
50 SRB Zivanovic Stefan 1198 0 -1 + Info
51 SRB Kvarantan Ivor 1000 0 0 + Info
52 SRB Milenkovic Sofija 1000 0 0 + Info
53 SRB Jankovic Tamara 1000 0 0 + Info
54 ROU Coca Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 -42 + Info
55 ROU Constandache Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 -40 + Info
56 ROU Alexandrescu Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 0 -10 + Info
57 ROU Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1460 0 10 + Info
58 MGL Khuslen Altan-Ochir 1625 0 89 + Info
59 MGL Taivanbat Chimeddorj 1503 0 117 + Info
60 MGL CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1534 0 34 + Info
61 MGL WCM Enkhbolor Nyamdavaa 1504 0 27 + Info
62 LAT Bogdanovics Kirills 1494 0 -12 + Info
63 LAT Springis Jevgenijs 1537 0 -37 + Info
64 LAT Sergejevs Germans 1000 0 0 + Info
65 LAT Sergejeva Sofija 1231 0 52 + Info
66 KGZ Sakibaev Nursultan 1680 0 59 + Info
67 KGZ Kerimkulov Omurbek 1493 0 64 + Info
68 KGZ Toktomushev Bek 1277 0 46 + Info
69 KGZ Sovetbekova Nurai 1206 0 107 + Info
70 KEN Odhiambo Benjamin 1000 0 0 + Info
71 KEN Irungu Robert 1000 0 0 + Info
72 KEN Mesh Joe 1000 0 0 + Info
73 KEN Muthoni Abrianna 1000 0 0 + Info
74 KAZ Biyakhmet Amirali 1502 0 -67 + Info
75 KAZ Ansat Abilmansur 1440 0 -114 + Info
76 KAZ CM Ansat Aldiyar 1902 0 -20 + Info
77 KAZ WCM Kairbekova Amina 1798 0 16 + Info
78 IND CM Gukesh D 2431 0 10 + Info
79 IND CM Mendonca Leon Luke 2228 0 36 + Info
80 IND Rakshitta Ravi 2067 0 26 + Info
81 ISR Ben Ari Yannay 2069 0 37 + Info
82 ISR Geffen Maor 1402 0 -47 + Info
83 ISR Zimrin Danielle 1335 0 14 + Info
84 ISR Turkenitz Inbal 1289 0 -73 + Info
85 GRE Papadopoulos Ioannis 46624 1000 0 0 + Info
86 GRE Zeitounian Panagiotis 1161 0 34 + Info
87 GRE Tsiripova Eleni 1173 0 -19 + Info
88 GRE Pessiridi Christiana 1000 0 0 + Info
89 GER Vokic Ognjen 1000 0 0 + Info
90 GER Kothe Georg 1000 0 0 + Info
91 GER Siepl Maurice 1000 0 0 + Info
92 GER Jentsch Laura 1000 0 0 + Info
93 MDA Kononov Daniil 1674 0 66 + Info
94 MDA Priseajniuc Andrei 1647 0 5 + Info
95 MDA Carasiov Artiom 1541 0 14 + Info
96 MDA Rudenco Margarita 1000 0 0 + Info
97 BLR Zeliantsova Kseniya 1828 0 3 + Info
98 EST Ivanova Ksenja 1000 0 0 + Info
99 RUS Kitaev Roman 2031 1905 0 + Info
100 RUS Marusov Alexey 1677 1618 -23 + Info
101 RUS Ogloblin Ilya 1467 1355 97 + Info
102 RUS Ogloblina Sofia 1024 1060 -50 + Info
103 RUS Goren Aleksandr 1749 1545 -16 + Info
104 RUS Grivin Nikita 1623 1573 33 + Info
105 RUS Kuzin Denis 1450 1507 -16 + Info
106 RUS Belyakova Sofya 0 1205 0 + Info
107 RUS Romanov Kirill 1782 1796 44 + Info
108 RUS Emelyanenko Leonid 1633 1557 28 + Info
109 RUS Ponyatov Iliya 0 1228 0 + Info
110 RUS Grigorieva Maria 0 1166 0
111 RUS Yarosh Ruslan 1916 1918 -1 + Info
112 RUS Beloshapko Matvej 1942 1884 -20 + Info
113 RUS Goroshkov Mikhail 1293 1195 55 + Info
114 RUS Klyukvina Katerina 1046 1100 94 + Info
115 RUS Koptev Ruslan 1859 1739 -59 + Info
116 RUS Spitsyn Grigory 1505 1255 -53 + Info
117 RUS Kanatnikov Maksim 1219 1122 -31 + Info
118 RUS Loskutova Valerya 1249 1183 -20 + Info
119 RUS Kabludenko Mikhail 1772 1772 -24 + Info
120 RUS Dorzhiev Bilikto 0 1000 0 + Info
121 RUS Rabdanov Denis 0 1000 0 + Info
122 RUS Bolyakova Sofya 0 1000 0 + Info
123 RUS Ershov Dmitry 1632 1751 18 + Info
124 RUS Smirnov Saveliy 1699 1771 -123 + Info
125 RUS Gusev Kirill 1279 1558 4 + Info
126 RUS Sukhareva Daria 0 1201 0 + Info
127 IND Savitha Shri B 1721 0 39 + Info
128 RUS Korotkykh Yan 1625 1454 -34 + Info
129 RUS Derevyanko Yulia 1774 1716 -22 + Info
130 RUS Trofimov Egor 1346 1237 45 + Info
131 RUS Shishkina Angelina 1563 1532 -152 + Info
132 RUS Razumov Fedor 1735 1703 68 + Info
133 RUS Chalov Egor 1531 1603 34 + Info
134 RUS Lukinov Ilia 1233 1122 1 + Info
135 RUS Shatalova Kristina 1368 1472 41 + Info
136 RUS WCM Perevezentsev Artem 1422 1632 20 + Info
137 RUS Krotov Damian 1473 1544 44 + Info
138 RUS Baldenkov Pavel 0 1337 0 + Info
139 RUS Krotova Evdokia 0 1061 0 + Info
140 RUS Komendrovskaya Olga 1727 2006 -18 + Info
141 RUS Nosachev Daniil 1708 1935 -46 + Info
142 RUS Eperin Andrey 1167 1754 34 + Info
143 RUS Noyanzina Sofia 1322 1776 -39 + Info
144 RUS Karasov Rakhim 0 1390 0 + Info
145 RUS Karasov Islam 1020 1249 58 + Info
146 RUS Shamanov Albert 0 1076 0
147 RUS Kabardaeva Aliya 0 1070 0 + Info
148 RUS Naumov Igor 1574 1842 32 + Info
149 RUS CM Nasedkin Arseny 1518 1583 -29 + Info
150 RUS Noskov Alexander 0 1494 0 + Info
151 RUS Suslenkova Elvira 0 1421 0 + Info
152 RUS Evtukhov Lev 1613 1633 4 + Info
153 RUS Bessonov Arsenij 1621 1472 0 + Info
154 RUS Zabelina Anna 1207 1125 -68 + Info
155 RUS Grel Alina 0 1043 0 + Info
156 RUS Dmitriev Rudolf 1329 1543 -44 + Info
157 RUS Koshkin Artem 1288 1364 32 + Info
158 RUS Smirnov Matvey 1287 1486 46 + Info
159 RUS Sizova Dariya 1046 1232 -23 + Info
160 RUS Severiukhin Nikita 1666 1639 -51 + Info
161 RUS Dashina Sofiia 1588 1658 -18 + Info
162 RUS Frolov Rostislav 1360 1440 -32 + Info
163 RUS Mustafina Yuliana 1381 1438 -33 + Info
164 RUS WCM Pankov Daniil 1752 1688 46 + Info
165 RUS Shalapugin Vadim 1591 1577 15 + Info
166 RUS Kalaychiev Leonid 0 1245 0 + Info
167 RUS Matyushechkina Vitaliya 1165 1173 16 + Info
168 RUS Rangult Dmitriy 0 1228 0 + Info
169 RUS Ushakov Stanislav 0 1218 0
170 RUS Raspaeva Daria 1139 1283 -22 + Info
171 RUS Kheylov Dmitry 1408 1361 -12 + Info
172 RUS Malov Dmitrij 1498 1944 73 + Info
173 RUS Efanov Aleksey 1587 1867 -53 + Info
174 RUS Kuznetsov Dmitriy A. 1711 1472 -40 + Info
175 RUS Kuropatkina Darina 0 1124 0 + Info
176 RUS Prokhorov Stepan 1648 1464 -130 + Info
177 RUS Chursin Artem 1180 1377 4 + Info
178 RUS Tcapalikov Mikhail 1461 1344 18 + Info
179 RUS Mokhammad Darina 1264 1433 -12 + Info
180 RUS Kim Andrey 1891 1891 -73 + Info
181 RUS Timofeev Lev 1748 1807 31 + Info
182 RUS CM Vetokhin Savva 1845 1891 -1 + Info
183 RUS WCM Bondareva Daria 1854 1866 -9 + Info
184 RUS Khanin Mikhail E. 1665 1787 9 + Info
185 RUS Laukhina Margarita A. 1516 1493 32 + Info
186 RUS Chekkuev Malik 1301 1480 3 + Info
187 RUS Karaseni Ekaterina 1360 1437 -67 + Info
188 RUS Sych Alina 1593 1597 30 + Info
189 RUS Vrublevskii Nikita Vl 1394 1371 30 + Info
190 RUS Vinogradov Arseniy 0 1000 0
191 RUS Vinogradova Ksenia 0 1227 0 + Info
192 RUS Nurgaliev Ignat 0 1000 0
193 RUS Shevelev Andrey 0 1000 0
194 RUS Krents Daniil 0 1000 0
195 RUS Biakina Anastasia 0 1000 0
196 RUS Kulik Artur 2005 1951 -9 + Info
197 RUS Shinkarov Artem 1655 1706 12 + Info
198 RUS WCM Zavivaeva Evelina 1390 1506 -11 + Info
199 RUS WCM Zavivaeva Emilia 1556 1663 67 + Info
200 RUS Osetrov Dmitrij 1654 1614 0 + Info
201 RUS Kruglyak Ilya 1524 1445 -21 + Info
202 RUS Denisenko Aleksandr 1540 1570 -16 + Info
203 RUS Krylova Anastasia 1358 1309 -57 + Info
204 RUS Plyasunov Daniil 1984 1977 -64 + Info
205 RUS Traschenko Damir 1805 1844 -66 + Info
206 RUS Khmel Ilya 1481 1622 -36 + Info
207 RUS Shumakova Svetlana 1695 1769 -38 + Info
208 RUS Pedos Dmitry 0 1077 0 + Info
209 RUS Yadrishchensky Egor 1488 1156 -38 + Info
210 RUS Yungman Egor 1465 1086 -58 + Info
211 RUS Verkhovodko Sofia 1465 1475 47 + Info
212 RUS Shornikov Svyatoslav 1341 1287 9 + Info
213 RUS Grigoryan Karen 1447 1303 -30 + Info
214 RUS WCM Berezhnoy Evgeniy 0 1094 0 + Info
215 RUS Bishtova Alisa 1381 1373 -14 + Info
216 RUS Stepochkin Fedor 1908 1828 10 + Info
217 RUS Gatilov Denis 1702 1658 38 + Info
218 RUS Lakalin Sergey 0 1000 0
219 RUS Olenina Alena 1093 1245 95 + Info
220 RUS Teplov Oleg 1550 1725 44 + Info
221 RUS Balabokhin Artem 1510 1609 -4 + Info
222 RUS Batarova Alina 1483 1434 16 + Info
223 RUS Batarova Viktoriya 1311 1352 96 + Info
224 RUS Pukhov Maksim 1432 1383 -2 + Info
225 RUS Ozhegov Leonid 1551 1569 -1 + Info
226 RUS Devyaterikov Ivan 1567 1518 -42 + Info
227 RUS Burdasova Viktoriya 0 1032 0 + Info
228 RUS Moroz Nikita I. 0 1256 0
229 RUS Makarchuk Nikita 0 1350 0
230 RUS Doronin Nikita 0 1232 0
231 RUS Voskoboynikova Aleksandra 0 1115 0
232 RUS Malysheva Valeria 1590 1606 -28 + Info
233 RUS Kudryavtsev Egor 1181 1478 40 + Info
234 RUS Kulnev Aleksandr 1291 1473 62 + Info
235 RUS Kulneva Darya 1362 1496 78 + Info
236 RUS Kuryavyi Vladislav 0 1238 0 + Info
237 RUS Gukasyan Karen 0 1261 0 + Info
238 RUS Sokolov Nikita 0 1091 0 + Info
239 RUS Ilina Alexandra 1070 1205 50 + Info
240 RUS Gafarov Damir 1881 1890 -17 + Info
241 RUS Evstafyev Georgy 1629 1714 29 + Info
242 RUS Bigalin Ilnar 1652 1767 -12 + Info
243 RUS Korzhova Sofia 1391 1522 4 + Info
244 RUS Tsybikov Tumen 2289 2229 -49 + Info
245 RUS Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1927 1833 -15 + Info
246 RUS Gyrylova Ayana 1259 1103 -19 + Info
247 RUS Khurkhesova Viktoriya 1825 1786 -52 + Info
248 RUS Magomedov Eldar 1874 1711 -64 + Info
249 RUS Garunov Ali 1293 1423 37 + Info
250 RUS ACM Kebedov Ali 1235 1356 1 + Info
251 RUS Magomedkhanova Kamila 1355 1299 -55 + Info
252 RUS Evloev Amir 1291 1152 39 + Info
253 RUS Abadiev Magomed 1237 1233 46 + Info
254 RUS Gaparkhoev Adam 0 1023 0
255 RUS Buvaev Alex 1542 1344 -71 + Info
256 RUS Masterskih Bogdan 1391 1512 135 + Info
257 RUS Komaev Tamerlan 1239 1485 56 + Info
258 RUS Kekeeva Sofia 1378 1569 29 + Info
259 RUS Zakharov Arseny S. 1349 1611 6 + Info
260 RUS Ustyugov Ilya V. 1254 1590 83 + Info
261 RUS Ershov Leonid M. 1353 1414 -71 + Info
262 RUS Vasilyeva Diana 1185 1464 7 + Info
263 RUS Ermolaeva Ksenia 0 1168 0
264 RUS Bessudnov Daniil 0 1116 0
265 RUS Ivanov Bulat 0 1292 0 + Info
266 RUS Kazantsev Kirill 1345 1484 10 + Info
267 RUS Yasinskiy Vladimir 0 1544 0
268 RUS Poltev Yuriy 0 1497 0
269 RUS Reva Lev 1631 1604 -6 + Info
270 RUS Lazurenko Kseniya 1445 1505 -10 + Info
271 RUS Novoselov Danil 1743 1632 3 + Info
272 RUS Shmarov Mikhail 1713 1592 -62 + Info
273 RUS Lotcmanov Aleksandr 1338 1246 -12 + Info
274 RUS WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina 1954 1946 31 + Info
275 RUS Kulikovskiy Dmitriy 0 1000 0
276 RUS Nikiforov Maxim 0 1000 0
277 RUS Gavrichev Egor 0 1000 0
278 RUS Ionova Kristina 0 1000 0
279 RUS Mikhailova Yuliya 1911 1826 0 + Info
280 RUS Zhirkov Vladislav 1578 1415 -85 + Info
281 RUS Lukin Ivan R 1554 1440 -42 + Info
282 RUS Egomina Toma 1507 1213 -145 + Info
283 RUS Pavlichenko Nikita 1499 1352 12 + Info
284 RUS Agkatsev Albert A 1254 1470 196 + Info
285 RUS Agkatsev Felix A 1199 1376 100 + Info
286 RUS Albegova Saida 0 1048 0 + Info
287 RUS Nuriev Faiz 1290 1503 -16 + Info
288 RUS Adiyatullin Timur 1428 1504 46 + Info
289 RUS Stakina Melissa 1552 1662 -102 + Info
290 RUS Gibadullina Rajana 1669 1707 -56 + Info
291 RUS Badyraa Bolat 1286 1365 22 + Info
292 RUS Ondar Shuru 1532 1525 6 + Info
293 RUS Irgit Arina 1176 1482 82 + Info
294 RUS Kharkevich Stepan 1858 1783 25 + Info
295 RUS Sokolov Vadim 0 1310 0
296 RUS Shvetz Maxim 0 1291 0 + Info
297 RUS Kolobova Sofiya 1105 1322 72 + Info
298 RUS Khuranov Temir 1622 1407 -7 + Info
299 RUS Ramazanova Polina 1466 1441 -47 + Info
300 RUS Gerasimova Viktoriya 1535 1203 -35 + Info
301 RUS Shevtsova Darya 1606 1617 -24 + Info
302 RUS Donyukov Dmitriy 1449 1333 -146 + Info
303 RUS Savvin Mikhail 1472 1308 -45 + Info
304 RUS Kurenkov Alexander 0 1178 0
305 RUS Derbikova Ekaterina 0 1165 0
306 RUS Balashov Arseny 2070 1999 -12 + Info
307 RUS Mikheev Arsenii E. 1433 1421 -60 + Info
308 RUS Klimovskikh Nikita 1375 1354 -42 + Info
309 RUS Belova Tatyana 1201 1401 -62 + Info
310 RUS Bobkov Vadim 2058 2019 26 + Info
311 RUS ACM Kurulev Egor 1290 1621 39 + Info
312 RUS Sitnikov Vladimir 1239 1376 32 + Info
313 RUS Trushakova Karina 1129 1456 27 + Info
314 RUS Ismagilov Damir 2106 2070 -63 + Info
315 RUS Putrenko Kirill 1930 1870 1 + Info
316 RUS Ismagilov Igor 1831 1853 35 + Info
317 RUS Leko Olga 1289 1465 12 + Info
318 RUS Ivanaeva Alina 1627 1681 37 + Info
319 RUS Nuzhdin Kirill 0 1414 0 + Info
320 RUS Ivanaev Vladislav 1161 1292 -25 + Info
321 RUS Kharitonova Irina 1369 1442 24 + Info
322 RUS Egorov Georgiy 1636 1660 34 + Info
323 RUS Sin Boris 1533 1393 -69 + Info
324 RUS Ten Oleg 1507 1403 -110 + Info
325 RUS Kim Evelina 0 1224 0 + Info
326 RUS Kuzmin Roman 1963 1945 -4 + Info
327 RUS Yadigarov Aivaz 1856 1769 -36 + Info
328 RUS CM Pingin Artem 1967 1965 34 + Info
329 RUS WCM Garifullina Leya 2131 2047 -8 + Info
330 RUS Donets Nikolai 1259 1318 -20 + Info
331 RUS Fedoseev Ilya 1493 1451 -11 + Info
332 RUS Konovalov Pavel 0 1288 0
333 RUS Nikolaeva Anzhelika 0 1000 0
334 RUS Savintsev Vladimir V. 1628 1594 37 + Info
335 RUS Arutyunyan Gegam 1567 1260 3 + Info
336 RUS Starobykin Fedor 1525 1516 -43 + Info
337 RUS Balalaeva Agata 0 1098 0 + Info
338 RUS WCM Stepanyan Eva 2031 1987 15 + Info
339 RUS Babayan Arman S. 1725 1621 -52 + Info
340 RUS Terzyan Nazar 1898 1790 -132 + Info
341 RUS Lazaryan Mairam 1178 1085 -105 + Info
342 RUS Kochetov Vladislav 1649 1767 61 + Info
343 RUS Kochetov Vyacheslav 1602 1732 -18 + Info
344 RUS Kulagin Timofey 1471 1678 -13 + Info
345 RUS Chechyotina Alina Yu 0 1438 0 + Info
346 RUS Mkrtchyan Mikhail 1513 1496 -49 + Info
347 RUS Dementieva Ksenia 1428 1364 -27 + Info
348 RUS Gribanov Arseniy 0 1000 0 + Info
349 RUS Burova Aleksandra 1118 1002 -36 + Info
350 RUS Patichev Anton 1772 1806 -63 + Info
351 RUS Shvetko Roman 1603 1574 -97 + Info
352 RUS Zabejvorota Kirill 1652 1623 -34 + Info
353 RUS Magomedov Adam 1857 1763 -65 + Info
354 RUS Kuzmin Arsenij 2004 1805 -89 + Info
355 RUS Seregin Ignat 1681 1566 -32 + Info
356 RUS Mkrtchian Anait 1247 1146 -88 + Info
357 RUS Nugmanov Ravil 1593 1418 67 + Info
358 RUS Dorokhin Ivan 1738 1586 -27 + Info
359 RUS Zinoviev Sergey 0 1148 0
360 RUS Galimova Polina 1613 1519 -62 + Info
361 RUS Merkuljev Nikita 1735 1796 -8 + Info
362 RUS Mochalov Dmitriy 1695 1716 3 + Info
363 RUS Saveljev Artem A 0 1395 0 + Info
364 RUS Zyapaeva Polina 1793 1811 4 + Info
365 RUS Breskanu Nikita 2010 2006 -86 + Info
366 RUS Gorelov Ivan 1685 1585 -98 + Info
367 RUS Vatutin Petr 1693 1662 -6 + Info
368 RUS Chavkina Anastasia 1215 1133 -72 + Info
369 RUS Chernyshev Semen 1284 1607 131 + Info
370 RUS Andryushko Georgy 0 1581 0 + Info
371 RUS Davidenko Oleg 0 1555 0 + Info
372 RUS Zhidenko Daria 0 1473 0 + Info
373 RUS Ustich David 0 1000 0 + Info
374 RUS Nabiev Sakhil 0 1000 0 + Info
375 RUS Nabiev Ilkin 0 1148 0 + Info
376 RUS Kosumova Jastina 1286 1301 108 + Info
377 RUS Shamsutdinova Karina 1721 1692 78 + Info
378 RUS Grzheschuk Bogdan 1293 1269 -34 + Info
379 RUS Shilkov Andrey 1157 1430 42 + Info
380 RUS Nikulina Anastasiya 1562 1548 -41 + Info
381 RUS Yusupov Arbi 0 1000 0 + Info
382 RUS Mazhiev Salam 1239 1228 46 + Info
383 RUS Elmurzaev Magomed 1315 1119 18 + Info
384 RUS Bykov Mikhail 1577 1523 43 + Info
385 RUS Sliusarev Nikolay 0 1111 0
386 RUS Konovalov Vladislav 0 1031 0 + Info
387 RUS Yakovleva Dariya 0 1005 0 + Info
388 RUS Ril Evgeny 1759 1761 30 + Info
389 RUS Bratov Ademir 1575 1687 21 + Info
390 RUS Kuskova Ruslana 1213 1427 13 + Info
391 RUS Cherkazov Nikita 1613 1671 -32 + Info
392 RUS Mertsalov Semen 1359 1467 129 + Info
393 RUS Mertsalov Roman 1373 1463 -30 + Info
394 RUS Shirokova Sofiya 1508 1614 49 + Info
395 RUS Shakhanova Karina 0 1000 0
396 RUS Druchenko Mikhail 1753 1739 -26 + Info
397 RUS Vorzhevitin Dmitriy 1248 1317 108 + Info
398 RUS Khoyur-Ool Aryyaa 1280 1417 6 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS CM Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir 1733 1844 93
2 RUS Ivanov Mikhail Vas. 1590 1570 4
3 RUS CM Khurchakov Efim 1580 1667 -55
4 RUS Khegai Darya 1254 1532 -63
5 ENG WCM Choong Han-Sen 1397 0 0
6 FID Seng Marvin 1000 0 0
7 ENG Remus Elliot Jake 1128 0 0
8 ENG Seng Anna 1000 0 0
9 ARM Sargsyan Gor K. 1673 0 46
10 ARM Grigoryan Hayk V. 1544 0 6
11 ARM Hovhannisyan Artyom 1402 0 39
12 ARM Hakobyan Astghik 1725 0 56
13 RUS WCM Bokov Egor 1630 1667 80
14 RUS Latukhin Dmitriy 1456 1671 -14
15 RUS Sumarokova Alina 1800 1741 -56
16 RUS Bakchenko Anastasiya 1100 1360 39
17 RUS Kalambetov Anton 1937 1868 -52
18 RUS CM Morozov Gennady 1806 1817 8
19 RUS Ermakov Maksim 1586 1718 -3
20 RUS WCM Korovina Yana 1525 1642 3
21 RUS Dyatlov Oleg 1729 1728 17
22 RUS Voloshkin Daniil 1396 1420 118
23 RUS Elnikova Milena 1224 1388 35
24 BLR Abrazevich Yauheni 1812 0 48
25 BLR Dyl Nikita 1000 0 0
26 BLR Zaiko Stanislav 1109 0 67
27 SWE Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria Warg 1644 0 -6
28 SWE CM Sjoaker Pian 1000 0 0
29 SWE Thorp Engla 1000 0 0
30 SWE Bergkvist Joel 2006 1000 0 0
31 EST Protassov Vlad 1830 0 -15
32 EST Rodin Robert 1248 0 33
33 EST Dukatsh Ivan 1000 0 0
34 CZE Hrbek Stepan 2135 0 -6
35 CZE Markova Karolina 1425 0 -28
36 CZE Hrbkova Johana 1070 0 -11
37 CZE WCM Hrbek Jachym 1250 0 -20
38 FRA CM Nunes da Silva Stevenson 1000 0 0
39 FRA Martin Stevane 1000 0 0
40 FRA Martin Willy 1000 0 0
41 FRA Michel Chriscilla 1000 0 0
42 TKM Kuliyev Emin 1585 0 56
43 TKM Annageldiyev Azatgeldi 1650 0 77
44 TKM Saryev Azim 1000 0 0
45 TKM Batyrowa Merjen 1575 0 -17
46 SVK Simonova Stela 1786 0 -44
47 SVK WCM Greno Pavol 1500 0 13
48 SVK Simon Leonard 1390 0 -86
49 SVK Babjarcik Tobias 1200 0 -83
50 SRB Zivanovic Stefan 1198 0 -1
51 SRB Kvarantan Ivor 1000 0 0
52 SRB Milenkovic Sofija 1000 0 0
53 SRB Jankovic Tamara 1000 0 0
54 ROU Coca Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 -42
55 ROU Constandache Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 -40
56 ROU Alexandrescu Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 0 -10
57 ROU Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1460 0 10
58 MGL Khuslen Altan-Ochir 1625 0 89
59 MGL Taivanbat Chimeddorj 1503 0 117
60 MGL CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1534 0 34
61 MGL WCM Enkhbolor Nyamdavaa 1504 0 27
62 LAT Bogdanovics Kirills 1494 0 -12
63 LAT Springis Jevgenijs 1537 0 -37
64 LAT Sergejevs Germans 1000 0 0
65 LAT Sergejeva Sofija 1231 0 52
66 KGZ Sakibaev Nursultan 1680 0 59
67 KGZ Kerimkulov Omurbek 1493 0 64
68 KGZ Toktomushev Bek 1277 0 46
69 KGZ Sovetbekova Nurai 1206 0 107
70 KEN Odhiambo Benjamin 1000 0 0
71 KEN Irungu Robert 1000 0 0
72 KEN Mesh Joe 1000 0 0
73 KEN Muthoni Abrianna 1000 0 0
74 KAZ Biyakhmet Amirali 1502 0 -67
75 KAZ Ansat Abilmansur 1440 0 -114
76 KAZ CM Ansat Aldiyar 1902 0 -20
77 KAZ WCM Kairbekova Amina 1798 0 16
78 IND CM Gukesh D 2431 0 10
79 IND CM Mendonca Leon Luke 2228 0 36
80 IND Rakshitta Ravi 2067 0 26
81 ISR Ben Ari Yannay 2069 0 37
82 ISR Geffen Maor 1402 0 -47
83 ISR Zimrin Danielle 1335 0 14
84 ISR Turkenitz Inbal 1289 0 -73
85 GRE Papadopoulos Ioannis 46624 1000 0 0
86 GRE Zeitounian Panagiotis 1161 0 34
87 GRE Tsiripova Eleni 1173 0 -19
88 GRE Pessiridi Christiana 1000 0 0
89 GER Vokic Ognjen 1000 0 0
90 GER Kothe Georg 1000 0 0
91 GER Siepl Maurice 1000 0 0
92 GER Jentsch Laura 1000 0 0
93 MDA Kononov Daniil 1674 0 66
94 MDA Priseajniuc Andrei 1647 0 5
95 MDA Carasiov Artiom 1541 0 14
96 MDA Rudenco Margarita 1000 0 0
97 BLR Zeliantsova Kseniya 1828 0 3
98 EST Ivanova Ksenja 1000 0 0
99 RUS Kitaev Roman 2031 1905 0
100 RUS Marusov Alexey 1677 1618 -23
101 RUS Ogloblin Ilya 1467 1355 97
102 RUS Ogloblina Sofia 1024 1060 -50
103 RUS Goren Aleksandr 1749 1545 -16
104 RUS Grivin Nikita 1623 1573 33
105 RUS Kuzin Denis 1450 1507 -16
106 RUS Belyakova Sofya 0 1205 0
107 RUS Romanov Kirill 1782 1796 44
108 RUS Emelyanenko Leonid 1633 1557 28
109 RUS Ponyatov Iliya 0 1228 0
110 RUS Grigorieva Maria 0 1166 0
111 RUS Yarosh Ruslan 1916 1918 -1
112 RUS Beloshapko Matvej 1942 1884 -20
113 RUS Goroshkov Mikhail 1293 1195 55
114 RUS Klyukvina Katerina 1046 1100 94
115 RUS Koptev Ruslan 1859 1739 -59
116 RUS Spitsyn Grigory 1505 1255 -53
117 RUS Kanatnikov Maksim 1219 1122 -31
118 RUS Loskutova Valerya 1249 1183 -20
119 RUS Kabludenko Mikhail 1772 1772 -24
120 RUS Dorzhiev Bilikto 0 1000 0
121 RUS Rabdanov Denis 0 1000 0
122 RUS Bolyakova Sofya 0 1000 0
123 RUS Ershov Dmitry 1632 1751 18
124 RUS Smirnov Saveliy 1699 1771 -123
125 RUS Gusev Kirill 1279 1558 4
126 RUS Sukhareva Daria 0 1201 0
127 IND Savitha Shri B 1721 0 39
128 RUS Korotkykh Yan 1625 1454 -34
129 RUS Derevyanko Yulia 1774 1716 -22
130 RUS Trofimov Egor 1346 1237 45
131 RUS Shishkina Angelina 1563 1532 -152
132 RUS Razumov Fedor 1735 1703 68
133 RUS Chalov Egor 1531 1603 34
134 RUS Lukinov Ilia 1233 1122 1
135 RUS Shatalova Kristina 1368 1472 41
136 RUS WCM Perevezentsev Artem 1422 1632 20
137 RUS Krotov Damian 1473 1544 44
138 RUS Baldenkov Pavel 0 1337 0
139 RUS Krotova Evdokia 0 1061 0
140 RUS Komendrovskaya Olga 1727 2006 -18
141 RUS Nosachev Daniil 1708 1935 -46
142 RUS Eperin Andrey 1167 1754 34
143 RUS Noyanzina Sofia 1322 1776 -39
144 RUS Karasov Rakhim 0 1390 0
145 RUS Karasov Islam 1020 1249 58
146 RUS Shamanov Albert 0 1076 0
147 RUS Kabardaeva Aliya 0 1070 0
148 RUS Naumov Igor 1574 1842 32
149 RUS CM Nasedkin Arseny 1518 1583 -29
150 RUS Noskov Alexander 0 1494 0
151 RUS Suslenkova Elvira 0 1421 0
152 RUS Evtukhov Lev 1613 1633 4
153 RUS Bessonov Arsenij 1621 1472 0
154 RUS Zabelina Anna 1207 1125 -68
155 RUS Grel Alina 0 1043 0
156 RUS Dmitriev Rudolf 1329 1543 -44
157 RUS Koshkin Artem 1288 1364 32
158 RUS Smirnov Matvey 1287 1486 46
159 RUS Sizova Dariya 1046 1232 -23
160 RUS Severiukhin Nikita 1666 1639 -51
161 RUS Dashina Sofiia 1588 1658 -18
162 RUS Frolov Rostislav 1360 1440 -32
163 RUS Mustafina Yuliana 1381 1438 -33
164 RUS WCM Pankov Daniil 1752 1688 46
165 RUS Shalapugin Vadim 1591 1577 15
166 RUS Kalaychiev Leonid 0 1245 0
167 RUS Matyushechkina Vitaliya 1165 1173 16
168 RUS Rangult Dmitriy 0 1228 0
169 RUS Ushakov Stanislav 0 1218 0
170 RUS Raspaeva Daria 1139 1283 -22
171 RUS Kheylov Dmitry 1408 1361 -12
172 RUS Malov Dmitrij 1498 1944 73
173 RUS Efanov Aleksey 1587 1867 -53
174 RUS Kuznetsov Dmitriy A. 1711 1472 -40
175 RUS Kuropatkina Darina 0 1124 0
176 RUS Prokhorov Stepan 1648 1464 -130
177 RUS Chursin Artem 1180 1377 4
178 RUS Tcapalikov Mikhail 1461 1344 18
179 RUS Mokhammad Darina 1264 1433 -12
180 RUS Kim Andrey 1891 1891 -73
181 RUS Timofeev Lev 1748 1807 31
182 RUS CM Vetokhin Savva 1845 1891 -1
183 RUS WCM Bondareva Daria 1854 1866 -9
184 RUS Khanin Mikhail E. 1665 1787 9
185 RUS Laukhina Margarita A. 1516 1493 32
186 RUS Chekkuev Malik 1301 1480 3
187 RUS Karaseni Ekaterina 1360 1437 -67
188 RUS Sych Alina 1593 1597 30
189 RUS Vrublevskii Nikita Vl 1394 1371 30
190 RUS Vinogradov Arseniy 0 1000 0
191 RUS Vinogradova Ksenia 0 1227 0
192 RUS Nurgaliev Ignat 0 1000 0
193 RUS Shevelev Andrey 0 1000 0
194 RUS Krents Daniil 0 1000 0
195 RUS Biakina Anastasia 0 1000 0
196 RUS Kulik Artur 2005 1951 -9
197 RUS Shinkarov Artem 1655 1706 12
198 RUS WCM Zavivaeva Evelina 1390 1506 -11
199 RUS WCM Zavivaeva Emilia 1556 1663 67
200 RUS Osetrov Dmitrij 1654 1614 0
201 RUS Kruglyak Ilya 1524 1445 -21
202 RUS Denisenko Aleksandr 1540 1570 -16
203 RUS Krylova Anastasia 1358 1309 -57
204 RUS Plyasunov Daniil 1984 1977 -64
205 RUS Traschenko Damir 1805 1844 -66
206 RUS Khmel Ilya 1481 1622 -36
207 RUS Shumakova Svetlana 1695 1769 -38
208 RUS Pedos Dmitry 0 1077 0
209 RUS Yadrishchensky Egor 1488 1156 -38
210 RUS Yungman Egor 1465 1086 -58
211 RUS Verkhovodko Sofia 1465 1475 47
212 RUS Shornikov Svyatoslav 1341 1287 9
213 RUS Grigoryan Karen 1447 1303 -30
214 RUS WCM Berezhnoy Evgeniy 0 1094 0
215 RUS Bishtova Alisa 1381 1373 -14
216 RUS Stepochkin Fedor 1908 1828 10
217 RUS Gatilov Denis 1702 1658 38
218 RUS Lakalin Sergey 0 1000 0
219 RUS Olenina Alena 1093 1245 95
220 RUS Teplov Oleg 1550 1725 44
221 RUS Balabokhin Artem 1510 1609 -4
222 RUS Batarova Alina 1483 1434 16
223 RUS Batarova Viktoriya 1311 1352 96
224 RUS Pukhov Maksim 1432 1383 -2
225 RUS Ozhegov Leonid 1551 1569 -1
226 RUS Devyaterikov Ivan 1567 1518 -42
227 RUS Burdasova Viktoriya 0 1032 0
228 RUS Moroz Nikita I. 0 1256 0
229 RUS Makarchuk Nikita 0 1350 0
230 RUS Doronin Nikita 0 1232 0
231 RUS Voskoboynikova Aleksandra 0 1115 0
232 RUS Malysheva Valeria 1590 1606 -28
233 RUS Kudryavtsev Egor 1181 1478 40
234 RUS Kulnev Aleksandr 1291 1473 62
235 RUS Kulneva Darya 1362 1496 78
236 RUS Kuryavyi Vladislav 0 1238 0
237 RUS Gukasyan Karen 0 1261 0
238 RUS Sokolov Nikita 0 1091 0
239 RUS Ilina Alexandra 1070 1205 50
240 RUS Gafarov Damir 1881 1890 -17
241 RUS Evstafyev Georgy 1629 1714 29
242 RUS Bigalin Ilnar 1652 1767 -12
243 RUS Korzhova Sofia 1391 1522 4
244 RUS Tsybikov Tumen 2289 2229 -49
245 RUS Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1927 1833 -15
246 RUS Gyrylova Ayana 1259 1103 -19
247 RUS Khurkhesova Viktoriya 1825 1786 -52
248 RUS Magomedov Eldar 1874 1711 -64
249 RUS Garunov Ali 1293 1423 37
250 RUS ACM Kebedov Ali 1235 1356 1
251 RUS Magomedkhanova Kamila 1355 1299 -55
252 RUS Evloev Amir 1291 1152 39
253 RUS Abadiev Magomed 1237 1233 46
254 RUS Gaparkhoev Adam 0 1023 0
255 RUS Buvaev Alex 1542 1344 -71
256 RUS Masterskih Bogdan 1391 1512 135
257 RUS Komaev Tamerlan 1239 1485 56
258 RUS Kekeeva Sofia 1378 1569 29
259 RUS Zakharov Arseny S. 1349 1611 6
260 RUS Ustyugov Ilya V. 1254 1590 83
261 RUS Ershov Leonid M. 1353 1414 -71
262 RUS Vasilyeva Diana 1185 1464 7
263 RUS Ermolaeva Ksenia 0 1168 0
264 RUS Bessudnov Daniil 0 1116 0
265 RUS Ivanov Bulat 0 1292 0
266 RUS Kazantsev Kirill 1345 1484 10
267 RUS Yasinskiy Vladimir 0 1544 0
268 RUS Poltev Yuriy 0 1497 0
269 RUS Reva Lev 1631 1604 -6
270 RUS Lazurenko Kseniya 1445 1505 -10
271 RUS Novoselov Danil 1743 1632 3
272 RUS Shmarov Mikhail 1713 1592 -62
273 RUS Lotcmanov Aleksandr 1338 1246 -12
274 RUS WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina 1954 1946 31
275 RUS Kulikovskiy Dmitriy 0 1000 0
276 RUS Nikiforov Maxim 0 1000 0
277 RUS Gavrichev Egor 0 1000 0
278 RUS Ionova Kristina 0 1000 0
279 RUS Mikhailova Yuliya 1911 1826 0
280 RUS Zhirkov Vladislav 1578 1415 -85
281 RUS Lukin Ivan R 1554 1440 -42
282 RUS Egomina Toma 1507 1213 -145
283 RUS Pavlichenko Nikita 1499 1352 12
284 RUS Agkatsev Albert A 1254 1470 196
285 RUS Agkatsev Felix A 1199 1376 100
286 RUS Albegova Saida 0 1048 0
287 RUS Nuriev Faiz 1290 1503 -16
288 RUS Adiyatullin Timur 1428 1504 46
289 RUS Stakina Melissa 1552 1662 -102
290 RUS Gibadullina Rajana 1669 1707 -56
291 RUS Badyraa Bolat 1286 1365 22
292 RUS Ondar Shuru 1532 1525 6
293 RUS Irgit Arina 1176 1482 82
294 RUS Kharkevich Stepan 1858 1783 25
295 RUS Sokolov Vadim 0 1310 0
296 RUS Shvetz Maxim 0 1291 0
297 RUS Kolobova Sofiya 1105 1322 72
298 RUS Khuranov Temir 1622 1407 -7
299 RUS Ramazanova Polina 1466 1441 -47
300 RUS Gerasimova Viktoriya 1535 1203 -35
301 RUS Shevtsova Darya 1606 1617 -24
302 RUS Donyukov Dmitriy 1449 1333 -146
303 RUS Savvin Mikhail 1472 1308 -45
304 RUS Kurenkov Alexander 0 1178 0
305 RUS Derbikova Ekaterina 0 1165 0
306 RUS Balashov Arseny 2070 1999 -12
307 RUS Mikheev Arsenii E. 1433 1421 -60
308 RUS Klimovskikh Nikita 1375 1354 -42
309 RUS Belova Tatyana 1201 1401 -62
310 RUS Bobkov Vadim 2058 2019 26
311 RUS ACM Kurulev Egor 1290 1621 39
312 RUS Sitnikov Vladimir 1239 1376 32
313 RUS Trushakova Karina 1129 1456 27
314 RUS Ismagilov Damir 2106 2070 -63
315 RUS Putrenko Kirill 1930 1870 1
316 RUS Ismagilov Igor 1831 1853 35
317 RUS Leko Olga 1289 1465 12
318 RUS Ivanaeva Alina 1627 1681 37
319 RUS Nuzhdin Kirill 0 1414 0
320 RUS Ivanaev Vladislav 1161 1292 -25
321 RUS Kharitonova Irina 1369 1442 24
322 RUS Egorov Georgiy 1636 1660 34
323 RUS Sin Boris 1533 1393 -69
324 RUS Ten Oleg 1507 1403 -110
325 RUS Kim Evelina 0 1224 0
326 RUS Kuzmin Roman 1963 1945 -4
327 RUS Yadigarov Aivaz 1856 1769 -36
328 RUS CM Pingin Artem 1967 1965 34
329 RUS WCM Garifullina Leya 2131 2047 -8
330 RUS Donets Nikolai 1259 1318 -20
331 RUS Fedoseev Ilya 1493 1451 -11
332 RUS Konovalov Pavel 0 1288 0
333 RUS Nikolaeva Anzhelika 0 1000 0
334 RUS Savintsev Vladimir V. 1628 1594 37
335 RUS Arutyunyan Gegam 1567 1260 3
336 RUS Starobykin Fedor 1525 1516 -43
337 RUS Balalaeva Agata 0 1098 0
338 RUS WCM Stepanyan Eva 2031 1987 15
339 RUS Babayan Arman S. 1725 1621 -52
340 RUS Terzyan Nazar 1898 1790 -132
341 RUS Lazaryan Mairam 1178 1085 -105
342 RUS Kochetov Vladislav 1649 1767 61
343 RUS Kochetov Vyacheslav 1602 1732 -18
344 RUS Kulagin Timofey 1471 1678 -13
345 RUS Chechyotina Alina Yu 0 1438 0
346 RUS Mkrtchyan Mikhail 1513 1496 -49
347 RUS Dementieva Ksenia 1428 1364 -27
348 RUS Gribanov Arseniy 0 1000 0
349 RUS Burova Aleksandra 1118 1002 -36
350 RUS Patichev Anton 1772 1806 -63
351 RUS Shvetko Roman 1603 1574 -97
352 RUS Zabejvorota Kirill 1652 1623 -34
353 RUS Magomedov Adam 1857 1763 -65
354 RUS Kuzmin Arsenij 2004 1805 -89
355 RUS Seregin Ignat 1681 1566 -32
356 RUS Mkrtchian Anait 1247 1146 -88
357 RUS Nugmanov Ravil 1593 1418 67
358 RUS Dorokhin Ivan 1738 1586 -27
359 RUS Zinoviev Sergey 0 1148 0
360 RUS Galimova Polina 1613 1519 -62
361 RUS Merkuljev Nikita 1735 1796 -8
362 RUS Mochalov Dmitriy 1695 1716 3
363 RUS Saveljev Artem A 0 1395 0
364 RUS Zyapaeva Polina 1793 1811 4
365 RUS Breskanu Nikita 2010 2006 -86
366 RUS Gorelov Ivan 1685 1585 -98
367 RUS Vatutin Petr 1693 1662 -6
368 RUS Chavkina Anastasia 1215 1133 -72
369 RUS Chernyshev Semen 1284 1607 131
370 RUS Andryushko Georgy 0 1581 0
371 RUS Davidenko Oleg 0 1555 0
372 RUS Zhidenko Daria 0 1473 0
373 RUS Ustich David 0 1000 0
374 RUS Nabiev Sakhil 0 1000 0
375 RUS Nabiev Ilkin 0 1148 0
376 RUS Kosumova Jastina 1286 1301 108
377 RUS Shamsutdinova Karina 1721 1692 78
378 RUS Grzheschuk Bogdan 1293 1269 -34
379 RUS Shilkov Andrey 1157 1430 42
380 RUS Nikulina Anastasiya 1562 1548 -41
381 RUS Yusupov Arbi 0 1000 0
382 RUS Mazhiev Salam 1239 1228 46
383 RUS Elmurzaev Magomed 1315 1119 18
384 RUS Bykov Mikhail 1577 1523 43
385 RUS Sliusarev Nikolay 0 1111 0
386 RUS Konovalov Vladislav 0 1031 0
387 RUS Yakovleva Dariya 0 1005 0
388 RUS Ril Evgeny 1759 1761 30
389 RUS Bratov Ademir 1575 1687 21
390 RUS Kuskova Ruslana 1213 1427 13
391 RUS Cherkazov Nikita 1613 1671 -32
392 RUS Mertsalov Semen 1359 1467 129
393 RUS Mertsalov Roman 1373 1463 -30
394 RUS Shirokova Sofiya 1508 1614 49
395 RUS Shakhanova Karina 0 1000 0
396 RUS Druchenko Mikhail 1753 1739 -26
397 RUS Vorzhevitin Dmitriy 1248 1317 108
398 RUS Khoyur-Ool Aryyaa 1280 1417 6

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M.
1 CM Gukesh D 46616543 2431 0 IND Индия 1
2 Tsybikov Tumen 44183984 2289 2229 RUS Республика Бурятия 1
3 CM Mendonca Leon Luke 35028561 2228 0 IND Индия 2
4 Hrbek Stepan 393479 2135 0 CZE Чехия 1
5 WCM Garifullina Leya 34127035 2131 2047 RUS Свердловская область 4
6 Ismagilov Damir 34199982 2106 2070 RUS Санкт-Петербург 1
7 Balashov Arseny 54124131 2070 1999 RUS Рязанская область-1 1
8 Ben Ari Yannay 2815222 2069 0 ISR Израиль 1
9 Rakshitta Ravi 25073230 2067 0 IND Индия 3
10 Bobkov Vadim 34110876 2058 2019 RUS Самарская область 1
11 Coca Cristi-Iulian 1237004 2037 0 ROU Румыния 1
12 Kitaev Roman 44154224 2031 1905 RUS Брянская область 1
13 WCM Stepanyan Eva 34165980 2031 1987 RUS Ставропольский край 1
14 Breskanu Nikita 34122270 2010 2006 RUS Ульяновская область 1
15 Kulik Artur 34147249 2005 1951 RUS Нижегородская область 1
16 Kuzmin Arsenij 54113555 2004 1805 RUS Тульская область 2
17 Plyasunov Daniil 44133839 1984 1977 RUS Новосибирская область 1
18 CM Pingin Artem 44193645 1967 1965 RUS Свердловская область 3
19 Kuzmin Roman 44134932 1963 1945 RUS Свердловская область 1
20 WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina 44157797 1954 1946 RUS Республика Марий Эл 4
21 Beloshapko Matvej 34166987 1942 1884 RUS Вологодская область 2
22 Kalambetov Anton 34176630 1937 1868 RUS Астраханская область 1
23 Putrenko Kirill 44148402 1930 1870 RUS Санкт-Петербург 2
24 Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 24215872 1927 1833 RUS Республика Бурятия 2
25 Yarosh Ruslan 34124435 1916 1918 RUS Вологодская область 1
26 Mikhailova Yuliya 44131658 1911 1826 RUS Республика Саха (Якутия) 1
27 Stepochkin Fedor 44154437 1908 1828 RUS Орловская область 1
28 CM Ansat Aldiyar 13715658 1902 0 KAZ Казахстан 2
29 Terzyan Nazar 54111390 1898 1790 RUS Ставропольский край 3
30 Kim Andrey 24227730 1891 1891 RUS Москва 1
31 Gafarov Damir 44135513 1881 1890 RUS Республика Башкортостан 1
32 Magomedov Eldar 34192228 1874 1711 RUS Республика Дагестан 1
33 Koptev Ruslan 44111460 1859 1739 RUS Воронежская область 1
34 Kharkevich Stepan 44173563 1858 1783 RUS Республика Хакасия 1
35 Magomedov Adam 34185493 1857 1763 RUS Тульская область 1
36 Yadigarov Aivaz 44162170 1856 1769 RUS Свердловская область 2
37 WCM Bondareva Daria 44131356 1854 1866 RUS Москва 4
38 CM Vetokhin Savva 44144474 1845 1891 RUS Москва 3
39 Ismagilov Igor 44100507 1831 1853 RUS Санкт-Петербург 3
40 Protassov Vlad 4507010 1830 0 EST Эстония 1
41 Zeliantsova Kseniya 13512617 1828 0 BLR Республика Беларусь 4
42 Khurkhesova Viktoriya 54115116 1825 1786 RUS Республика Бурятия 4
43 Abrazevich Yauheni 13512609 1812 0 BLR Республика Беларусь 1
44 Morozov Gennady 44109342 1806 1817 RUS Астраханская область 2
45 Traschenko Damir 44133871 1805 1844 RUS Новосибирская область 2
46 Sumarokova Alina 34165999 1800 1741 RUS Архангельская область 1
47 WCM Kairbekova Amina 13712799 1798 0 KAZ Казахстан 4
48 Zyapaeva Polina 34188875 1793 1811 RUS Удмуртская Республика 4
49 Simonova Stela 14949636 1786 0 SVK Словакия 4
50 Romanov Kirill 54110017 1782 1796 RUS Волгоградская область 1
51 Derevyanko Yulia 34109312 1774 1716 RUS Иркутская область 2
52 Kabludenko Mikhail 44159625 1772 1772 RUS Забайкальский край 1
53 Patichev Anton 44110499 1772 1806 RUS Томская область 1
54 Ril Evgeny 34144304 1759 1761 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 1
55 Constandache Vlad-Ciprian 1248030 1754 0 ROU Румыния 2
56 Druchenko Mikhail 34174157 1753 1739 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 3
57 Pankov Daniil 54104351 1752 1688 RUS Курганская область 1
58 Goren Aleksandr 34164410 1749 1545 RUS Владимирская область 1
59 Timofeev Lev 34185728 1748 1807 RUS Москва 2
60 Novoselov Danil 44167121 1743 1632 RUS Республика Марий Эл 1
61 Dorokhin Ivan 54163870 1738 1586 RUS Тюменская область 2
62 Merkuljev Nikita 34189065 1735 1796 RUS Удмуртская Республика 1
63 Razumov Fedor 34134449 1735 1703 RUS Калининградская область 1
64 Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir 54184274 1733 1844 RUS Алтайский край 1
65 Dyatlov Oleg 54167930 1729 1728 RUS Белгородская область 1
66 Komendrovskaya Olga 34165921 1727 2006 RUS Камчатский край 1
67 Babayan Arman S. 34245219 1725 1621 RUS Ставропольский край 2
68 Hakobyan Astghik 13311751 1725 0 ARM Армения 4
69 Savitha Shri B 35061887 1721 0 IND Индия 4
70 Shamsutdinova Karina 44109733 1721 1692 RUS Челябинская область 1
71 Shmarov Mikhail 44170378 1713 1592 RUS Республика Марий Эл 2
72 Kuznetsov Dmitriy A. 34244751 1711 1472 RUS Ленинградская область 3
73 Nosachev Daniil 54152844 1708 1935 RUS Камчатский край 2
74 Gatilov Denis 24299960 1702 1658 RUS Орловская область 2
75 Smirnov Saveliy 44108745 1699 1771 RUS Ивановская область 2
76 Mochalov Dmitriy 44179634 1695 1716 RUS Удмуртская Республика 2
77 Shumakova Svetlana 34166405 1695 1769 RUS Новосибирская область 4
78 Vatutin Petr 34197912 1693 1662 RUS Ульяновская область 3
79 Gorelov Ivan 34172880 1685 1585 RUS Ульяновская область 2
80 Seregin Ignat 44139055 1681 1566 RUS Тульская область 3
81 Sakibaev Nursultan 13804340 1680 0 KGZ Киргизия 1
82 Marusov Alexey 44154330 1677 1618 RUS Брянская область 2
83 Kononov Daniil 13907492 1674 0 MDA Молдавия 1
84 Sargsyan Gor K. 13312715 1673 0 ARM Армения 1
85 Gibadullina Rajana 34146714 1669 1707 RUS Республика Татарстан 1
86 Severiukhin Nikita 44181493 1666 1639 RUS Краснодарский край 2
87 Khanin Mikhail E. 44161379 1665 1787 RUS Московская область 1
88 Shinkarov Artem 54153867 1655 1706 RUS Нижегородская область 2
89 Osetrov Dmitrij 44139713 1654 1614 RUS Новгородская область 1
90 Bigalin Ilnar 44151560 1652 1767 RUS Республика Башкортостан 3
91 Zabejvorota Kirill 34190608 1652 1623 RUS Томская область 3
92 Annageldiyev Azatgeldi 14003805 1650 0 TKM Туркменистан 1
93 Kochetov Vladislav 44101600 1649 1767 RUS Тамбовская область 1
94 Prokhorov Stepan 44174225 1648 1464 RUS Липецкая область 1
95 Priseajniuc Andrei 13907700 1647 0 MDA Молдавия 2
96 Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria Warg 1738100 1644 0 SWE Швеция 1
97 Egorov Georgiy 54116279 1636 1660 RUS Сахалинская область 1
98 Emelyanenko Leonid 24245011 1633 1557 RUS Волгоградская область 2
99 Ershov Dmitry 34175269 1632 1751 RUS Ивановская область 1
100 Reva Lev 54168112 1631 1604 RUS Республика Крым 3
101 Bokov Egor 34164593 1630 1667 RUS Архангельская область 3
102 Evstafyev Georgy 44151586 1629 1714 RUS Республика Башкортостан 2
103 Savintsev Vladimir V. 44159854 1628 1594 RUS Смоленская область 1
104 Ivanaeva Alina 44197349 1627 1681 RUS Саратовская область 1
105 Khuslen Altan-Ochir 4903820 1625 0 MGL Монголия 1
106 Korotkykh Yan 44189974 1625 1454 RUS Иркутская область 1
107 Grivin Nikita 24219878 1623 1573 RUS Владимирская область 2
108 Khuranov Temir 44154216 1622 1407 RUS Ростовская область 1
109 Bessonov Arsenij 34192953 1621 1472 RUS Кировская область 2
110 Cherkazov Nikita 44189486 1613 1671 RUS Ярославская область 1
111 Evtukhov Lev 44173210 1613 1633 RUS Кировская область 1
112 Galimova Polina 44104596 1613 1519 RUS Тюменская область 4
113 Shevtsova Darya 24247880 1606 1617 RUS Ростовская область 4
114 Shvetko Roman 34190578 1603 1574 RUS Томская область 2
115 Kochetov Vyacheslav 44126018 1602 1732 RUS Тамбовская область 2
116 Nugmanov Ravil 54122813 1593 1418 RUS Тюменская область 1
117 Sych Alina 34139335 1593 1597 RUS Мурманская область 3
118 Shalapugin Vadim 44144741 1591 1577 RUS Курганская область 2
119 Ivanov Mikhail Vas. 44162901 1590 1570 RUS Алтайский край 2
120 Malysheva Valeria 34171158 1590 1606 RUS Псковская область 1
121 Dashina Sofiia 34196843 1588 1658 RUS Краснодарский край 3
122 Efanov Aleksey 34199281 1587 1867 RUS Ленинградская область 2
123 Ermakov Maksim 44173202 1586 1718 RUS Астраханская область 3
124 Kuliyev Emin 14003880 1585 0 TKM Туркменистан 2
125 Andryushko Georgy 24216585 0 1581 RUS Хабаровский край 2
126 Khurchakov Efim 54173310 1580 1667 RUS Алтайский край 3
127 Zhirkov Vladislav 54177235 1578 1415 RUS Республика Саха (Якутия) 2
128 Bykov Mikhail 34189626 1577 1523 RUS Чувашская Республика 1
129 Batyrowa Merjen 14004097 1575 0 TKM Туркменистан 4
130 Bratov Ademir 34181048 1575 1687 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 2
131 Naumov Igor 44194412 1574 1842 RUS Кемеровская область 1
132 Arutyunyan Gegam 34332464 1567 1260 RUS Смоленская область 2
133 Devyaterikov Ivan 44192541 1567 1518 RUS Пермский край 3
134 Shishkina Angelina 54193095 1563 1532 RUS Иркутская область 4
135 Nikulina Anastasiya 54134080 1562 1548 RUS Челябинская область 4
136 WCM Zavivaeva Emilia 34127531 1556 1663 RUS Нижегородская область 4
137 Davidenko Oleg 24216615 0 1555 RUS Хабаровский край 3
138 Lukin Ivan R 34224912 1554 1440 RUS Республика Саха (Якутия) 3
139 Stakina Melissa 44167954 1552 1662 RUS Республика Татарстан 4
140 Ozhegov Leonid 54153522 1551 1569 RUS Пермский край 2
141 Teplov Oleg 44137583 1550 1725 RUS Пензенская область 1
142 Grigoryan Hayk V. 13312278 1544 0 ARM Армения 2
143 Yasinskiy Vladimir 0 1544 RUS Республика Крым 1
144 Buvaev Alex 34162655 1542 1344 RUS Республика Калмыкия 1
145 Carasiov Artiom 13909380 1541 0 MDA Молдавия 3
146 Denisenko Aleksandr 34115932 1540 1570 RUS Новгородская область 3
147 Springis Jevgenijs 11610506 1537 0 LAT Латвия 2
148 Gerasimova Viktoriya 24213748 1535 1203 RUS Ростовская область 3
149 CM Azjargal Erdenebat 4904001 1534 0 MGL Монголия 3
150 Sin Boris 54143276 1533 1393 RUS Сахалинская область 2
151 Ondar Shuru 24216208 1532 1525 RUS Республика Тыва 2
152 Chalov Egor 54109434 1531 1603 RUS Калининградская область 2
153 Korovina Yana 24254320 1525 1642 RUS Астраханская область 4
154 Starobykin Fedor 54177120 1525 1516 RUS Смоленская область 3
155 Kruglyak Ilya 44138148 1524 1445 RUS Новгородская область 2
156 Nasedkin Arseny 24207942 1518 1583 RUS Кемеровская область 2
157 Laukhina Margarita A. 54192730 1516 1493 RUS Московская область 2
158 Mkrtchyan Mikhail 34140996 1513 1496 RUS Тверская область 1
159 Balabokhin Artem 44195710 1510 1609 RUS Пензенская область 2
160 Shirokova Sofiya 44189893 1508 1614 RUS Ярославская область 4
161 Egomina Toma 44131569 1507 1213 RUS Республика Саха (Якутия) 4
162 Ten Oleg 54116414 1507 1403 RUS Сахалинская область 3
163 Spitsyn Grigory 24273627 1505 1255 RUS Воронежская область 2
164 WCM Enkhbolor Nyamdavaa 4903757 1504 0 MGL Монголия 4
165 Taivanbat Chimeddorj 4904630 1503 0 MGL Монголия 2
166 Biyakhmet Amirali 13718487 1502 0 KAZ Казахстан 1
167 Greno Pavol 14957744 1500 0 SVK Словакия 1
168 Pavlichenko Nikita 34165000 1499 1352 RUS Республика Северная Осетия – Алания 1
169 Malov Dmitrij 34172197 1498 1944 RUS Ленинградская область 1
170 Poltev Yuriy 0 1497 RUS Республика Крым 2
171 Bogdanovics Kirills 11608064 1494 0 LAT Латвия 1
172 Noskov Alexander 24286850 0 1494 RUS Кемеровская область 3
173 Fedoseev Ilya 54168104 1493 1451 RUS Севастополь 2
174 Kerimkulov Omurbek 13802968 1493 0 KGZ Киргизия 2
175 Yadrishchensky Egor 24233676 1488 1156 RUS Омская область 1
176 Batarova Alina 34189324 1483 1434 RUS Пензенская область 3
177 Khmel Ilya 34164836 1481 1622 RUS Новосибирская область 3
178 Krotov Damian 24208213 1473 1544 RUS Калужская область 1
179 Zhidenko Daria 34330968 0 1473 RUS Хабаровский край 4
180 Savvin Mikhail 34334190 1472 1308 RUS Рязанская область-2 2
181 Kulagin Timofey 34119318 1471 1678 RUS Тамбовская область 3
182 Ogloblin Ilya 44151764 1467 1355 RUS Брянская область 3
183 Ramazanova Polina 44185510 1466 1441 RUS Ростовская область 2
184 Verkhovodko Sofia 54115370 1465 1475 RUS Омская область 4
185 Yungman Egor 24233498 1465 1086 RUS Омская область 2
186 Tcapalikov Mikhail 54186668 1461 1344 RUS Липецкая область 3
187 Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1246380 1460 0 ROU Румыния 4
188 Latukhin Dmitriy 34164909 1456 1671 RUS Архангельская область 2
189 Kuzin Denis 24295850 1450 1507 RUS Владимирская область 3
190 Donyukov Dmitriy 54145490 1449 1333 RUS Рязанская область-2 1
191 Grigoryan Karen 24224596 1447 1303 RUS Оренбургская область 2
192 Lazurenko Kseniya 24262846 1445 1505 RUS Республика Крым 4
193 Ansat Abilmansur 13715640 1440 0 KAZ Казахстан 3
194 Chechyotina Alina Yu 34340360 0 1438 RUS Тамбовская область 4
195 Mikheev Arsenii E. 24280100 1433 1421 RUS Рязанская область-1 2
196 Pukhov Maksim 34147338 1432 1383 RUS Пермский край 1
197 Adiyatullin Timur 44168365 1428 1504 RUS Республика Татарстан 2
198 Dementieva Ksenia 34120243 1428 1364 RUS Тверская область 2
199 Markova Karolina 23708751 1425 0 CZE Чехия 2
200 Perevezentsev Artem 54144329 1422 1632 RUS Калужская область 2
201 Suslenkova Elvira 24286427 0 1421 RUS Кемеровская область 4
202 Nuzhdin Kirill 44158432 0 1414 RUS Саратовская область 2
203 Kheylov Dmitry 54113342 1408 1361 RUS Курская область 1
204 Geffen Maor 2833395 1402 0 ISR Израиль 2
205 Hovhannisyan Artyom 13315919 1402 0 ARM Армения 3
206 Choong Han-Sen 459860 1397 0 ENG Англия 1
207 Voloshkin Daniil 24239607 1396 1420 RUS Белгородская область 2
208 Saveljev Artem A 34340998 0 1395 RUS Удмуртская Республика 3
209 Vrublevskii Nikita Vl 24216364 1394 1371 RUS Мурманская область 2
210 Korzhova Sofia 44151624 1391 1522 RUS Республика Башкортостан 4
211 Masterskih Bogdan 44117043 1391 1512 RUS Республика Калмыкия 2
212 Karasov Rakhim 24242942 0 1390 RUS Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 1
213 Simon Leonard 14949628 1390 0 SVK Словакия 2
214 WCM Zavivaeva Evelina 44127839 1390 1506 RUS Нижегородская область 3
215 Bishtova Alisa 44172435 1381 1373 RUS Оренбургская область 4
216 Mustafina Yuliana 34179922 1381 1438 RUS Краснодарский край 4
217 Kekeeva Sofia 54139309 1378 1569 RUS Республика Калмыкия 4
218 Klimovskikh Nikita 34200916 1375 1354 RUS Рязанская область-1 3
219 Mertsalov Roman 54176611 1373 1463 RUS Ярославская область 3
220 Kharitonova Irina 34146722 1369 1442 RUS Саратовская область 4
221 Shatalova Kristina 44121180 1368 1472 RUS Калининградская область 4
222 Kulneva Darya 54169666 1362 1496 RUS Псковская область 4
223 Frolov Rostislav 24237949 1360 1440 RUS Краснодарский край 1
224 Karaseni Ekaterina 44101031 1360 1437 RUS Московская область 4
225 Mertsalov Semen 54176638 1359 1467 RUS Ярославская область 2
226 Krylova Anastasia 44101678 1358 1309 RUS Новгородская область 4
227 Magomedkhanova Kamila 34293850 1355 1299 RUS Республика Дагестан 4
228 Ershov Leonid M. 54135478 1353 1414 RUS Республика Карелия 3
229 Makarchuk Nikita 0 1350 RUS Приморский край 2
230 Zakharov Arseny S. 24235822 1349 1611 RUS Республика Карелия 1
231 Trofimov Egor 34177474 1346 1237 RUS Иркутская область 3
232 Kazantsev Kirill 34305173 1345 1484 RUS Республика Коми 3
233 Shornikov Svyatoslav 44171412 1341 1287 RUS Оренбургская область 1
234 Lotcmanov Aleksandr 44169620 1338 1246 RUS Республика Марий Эл 3
235 Baldenkov Pavel 34297022 0 1337 RUS Калужская область 3
236 Zimrin Danielle 2828537 1335 0 ISR Израиль 4
237 Dmitriev Rudolf 44173180 1329 1543 RUS Костромская область 1
238 Noyanzina Sofia 24260355 1322 1776 RUS Камчатский край 4
239 Elmurzaev Magomed 24272434 1315 1119 RUS Чеченская Республика 3
240 Batarova Viktoriya 34189332 1311 1352 RUS Пензенская область 4
241 Sokolov Vadim 0 1310 RUS Республика Хакасия 2
242 Chekkuev Malik 24280968 1301 1480 RUS Московская область 3
243 Garunov Ali 24256641 1293 1423 RUS Республика Дагестан 2
244 Goroshkov Mikhail 54141443 1293 1195 RUS Вологодская область 3
245 Grzheschuk Bogdan 44105800 1293 1269 RUS Челябинская область 2
246 Ivanov Bulat 34305084 0 1292 RUS Республика Коми 2
247 Evloev Amir 24289663 1291 1152 RUS Республика Ингушетия 1
248 Kulnev Aleksandr 54157544 1291 1473 RUS Псковская область 3
249 Shvetz Maxim 44199090 0 1291 RUS Республика Хакасия 3
250 ACM Kurulev Egor 34187097 1290 1621 RUS Самарская область 2
251 Nuriev Faiz 44168691 1290 1503 RUS Республика Татарстан 3
252 Leko Olga 54156270 1289 1465 RUS Санкт-Петербург 4
253 Turkenitz Inbal 2828529 1289 0 ISR Израиль 3
254 Konovalov Pavel 0 1288 RUS Севастополь 3
255 Koshkin Artem 44144032 1288 1364 RUS Костромская область 2
256 Smirnov Matvey 44143966 1287 1486 RUS Костромская область 3
257 Badyraa Bolat 24287431 1286 1365 RUS Республика Тыва 1
258 Kosumova Jastina 54174309 1286 1301 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра 4
259 Chernyshev Semen 24216607 1284 1607 RUS Хабаровский край 1
260 Khoyur-Ool Aryyaa 24216143 1280 1417 RUS Республика Тыва 3
261 Gusev Kirill 54190193 1279 1558 RUS Ивановская область 3
262 Toktomushev Bek 13805045 1277 0 KGZ Киргизия 3
263 Mokhammad Darina 24237850 1264 1433 RUS Липецкая область 4
264 Gukasyan Karen 34339485 0 1261 RUS Республика Адыгея 3
265 Donets Nikolai 44154119 1259 1318 RUS Севастополь 1
266 Gyrylova Ayana 34326189 1259 1103 RUS Республика Бурятия 3
267 Moroz Nikita I. 0 1256 RUS Приморский край 1
268 Agkatsev Albert A 34267921 1254 1470 RUS Республика Северная Осетия – Алания 2
269 Khegai Darya 24246131 1254 1532 RUS Алтайский край 4
270 Ustyugov Ilya V. 24232670 1254 1590 RUS Республика Карелия 2
271 Hrbek Jachym 23709138 1250 0 CZE Чехия 3
272 Loskutova Valerya 54151619 1249 1183 RUS Воронежская область 4
273 Rodin Robert 4508890 1248 0 EST Эстония 2
274 Vorzhevitin Dmitriy 34206426 1248 1317 RUS Белгородская область 3
275 Mkrtchian Anait 34185515 1247 1146 RUS Тульская область 4
276 Kalaychiev Leonid 34281835 0 1245 RUS Курганская область 3
277 Komaev Tamerlan 24227048 1239 1485 RUS Республика Калмыкия 3
278 Mazhiev Salam 24198331 1239 1228 RUS Чеченская Республика 2
279 Sitnikov Vladimir 24211796 1239 1376 RUS Самарская область 3
280 Kuryavyi Vladislav 34228950 0 1238 RUS Республика Адыгея 1
281 Abadiev Magomed 24289620 1237 1233 RUS Республика Ингушетия 2
282 Kebedov Ali 24296520 1235 1356 RUS Республика Дагестан 3
283 Lukinov Ilia 54109957 1233 1122 RUS Калининградская область 3
284 Doronin Nikita 0 1232 RUS Приморский край 3
285 Sergejeva Sofija 11608056 1231 0 LAT Латвия 4
286 Ponyatov Iliya 24245151 0 1228 RUS Волгоградская область 3
287 Rangult Dmitriy 34187127 0 1228 RUS Курская область 2
288 Vinogradova Ksenia 54103860 0 1227 RUS Мурманская область 4
289 Elnikova Milena 54151503 1224 1388 RUS Белгородская область 4
290 Kim Evelina 34283854 0 1224 RUS Сахалинская область 4
291 Kanatnikov Maksim 54150876 1219 1122 RUS Воронежская область 3
292 Ushakov Stanislav 0 1218 RUS Курская область 3
293 Chavkina Anastasia 34296123 1215 1133 RUS Ульяновская область 4
294 Kuskova Ruslana 34180866 1213 1427 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 4
295 Zabelina Anna 54159954 1207 1125 RUS Кировская область 3
296 Sovetbekova Nurai 13801910 1206 0 KGZ Киргизия 4
297 Belyakova Sofya 24295990 0 1205 RUS Владимирская область 4
298 Belova Tatyana 44172770 1201 1401 RUS Рязанская область-1 4
299 Sukhareva Daria 24264474 0 1201 RUS Ивановская область 4
300 Babjarcik Tobias 14949466 1200 0 SVK Словакия 3
301 Agkatsev Felix A 34292799 1199 1376 RUS Республика Северная Осетия – Алания 3
302 Zivanovic Stefan 987794 1198 0 SRB Сербия 2
303 Vasilyeva Diana 24202029 1185 1464 RUS Республика Карелия 4
304 Kudryavtsev Egor 54183731 1181 1478 RUS Псковская область 2
305 Chursin Artem 54186536 1180 1377 RUS Липецкая область 2
306 Kurenkov Alexander 0 1178 RUS Рязанская область-2 3
307 Lazaryan Mairam 34283927 1178 1085 RUS Ставропольский край 4
308 Irgit Arina 34221956 1176 1482 RUS Республика Тыва 4
309 Tsiripova Eleni 25869817 1173 0 GRE Греция 2
310 Ermolaeva Ksenia 0 1168 RUS Республика Коми 4
311 Eperin Andrey 34348980 1167 1754 RUS Камчатский край 3
312 Grigorieva Maria 0 1166 RUS Волгоградская область 4
313 Derbikova Ekaterina 0 1165 RUS Рязанская область-2 4
314 Matyushechkina Vitaliya 24208736 1165 1173 RUS Курганская область 4
315 Ivanaev Vladislav 44197144 1161 1292 RUS Саратовская область 3
316 Zeitounian Panagiotis 25851721 1161 0 GRE Греция 1
317 Shilkov Andrey 44105517 1157 1430 RUS Челябинская область 3
318 Nabiev Ilkin 34232109 0 1148 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра 3
319 Zinoviev Sergey 0 1148 RUS Тюменская область 3
320 Raspaeva Daria 24258300 1139 1283 RUS Курская область 4
321 Trushakova Karina 24211850 1129 1456 RUS Самарская область 4
322 Remus Elliot Jake 436399 1128 0 ENG Англия 3
323 Alexandrescu Bogdan-Gabriel 1254952 1125 0 ROU Румыния 3
324 Kuropatkina Darina 34292063 0 1124 RUS Ленинградская область 4
325 Burova Aleksandra 34140899 1118 1002 RUS Тверская область 4
326 Bessudnov Daniil 0 1116 RUS Республика Коми 1
327 Voskoboynikova Aleksandra 0 1115 RUS Приморский край 4
328 Sliusarev Nikolay 0 1111 RUS Чувашская Республика 2
329 Zaiko Stanislav 13516167 1109 0 BLR Республика Беларусь 3
330 Kolobova Sofiya 44198981 1105 1322 RUS Республика Хакасия 4
331 Bakchenko Anastasiya 54176131 1100 1360 RUS Архангельская область 4
332 Balalaeva Agata 54167744 0 1098 RUS Смоленская область 4
333 Berezhnoy Evgeniy 44171579 0 1094 RUS Оренбургская область 3
334 Olenina Alena 44173423 1093 1245 RUS Орловская область 4
335 Sokolov Nikita 34284052 0 1091 RUS Республика Адыгея 2
336 Pedos Dmitry 24233617 0 1077 RUS Омская область 3
337 Shamanov Albert 0 1076 RUS Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3
338 Hrbkova Johana 23709146 1070 0 CZE Чехия 4
339 Ilina Alexandra 24292184 1070 1205 RUS Республика Адыгея 4
340 Kabardaeva Aliya 24202410 0 1070 RUS Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4
341 Krotova Evdokia 24258253 0 1061 RUS Калужская область 4
342 Albegova Saida 54176115 0 1048 RUS Республика Северная Осетия – Алания 4
343 Klyukvina Katerina 34224629 1046 1100 RUS Вологодская область 4
344 Sizova Dariya 24211214 1046 1232 RUS Костромская область 4
345 Grel Alina 24263443 0 1043 RUS Кировская область 4
346 Burdasova Viktoriya 34359940 0 1032 RUS Пермский край 4
347 Konovalov Vladislav 24253049 0 1031 RUS Чувашская Республика 3
348 Ogloblina Sofia 44151772 1024 1060 RUS Брянская область 4
349 Gaparkhoev Adam 0 1023 RUS Республика Ингушетия 3
350 Karasov Islam 54111447 1020 1249 RUS Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2
351 Yakovleva Dariya 24257060 0 1005 RUS Чувашская Республика 4
352 Bergkvist Joel 2006 1758390 1000 0 SWE Швеция 2
353 Biakina Anastasia 0 1000 RUS Ненецкий автономный округ 4
354 Bolyakova Sofya 34364900 0 1000 RUS Забайкальский край 4
355 Dorzhiev Bilikto 54114446 0 1000 RUS Забайкальский край 2
356 Dukatsh Ivan 4512642 1000 0 EST Эстония 3
357 Dyl Nikita 13521845 1000 0 BLR Республика Беларусь 2
358 Gavrichev Egor 0 1000 RUS Республика Мордовия 3
359 Gribanov Arseniy 24218006 0 1000 RUS Тверская область 3
360 Ionova Kristina 0 1000 RUS Республика Мордовия 4
361 Irungu Robert 10809899 1000 0 KEN Кения 2
362 Ivanova Ksenja 4509021 1000 0 EST Эстония 4
363 Jankovic Tamara 995959 1000 0 SRB Сербия 4
364 Jentsch Laura 16265645 1000 0 GER Германия 4
365 Kothe Georg 16265653 1000 0 GER Германия 2
366 Krents Daniil 0 1000 RUS Ненецкий автономный округ 3
367 Kulikovskiy Dmitriy 0 1000 RUS Республика Мордовия 1
368 Kvarantan Ivor 995967 1000 0 SRB Сербия 1
369 Lakalin Sergey 0 1000 RUS Орловская область 3
370 Martin Stevane 551027321 1000 0 FRA Франция 2
371 Martin Willy 551027330 1000 0 FRA Франция 3
372 Mesh Joe 10810145 1000 0 KEN Кения 3
373 Michel Chriscilla 551027348 1000 0 FRA Франция 4
374 Milenkovic Sofija 995975 1000 0 SRB Сербия 3
375 Muthoni Abrianna 10810269 1000 0 KEN Кения 4
376 Nabiev Sakhil 54111927 0 1000 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра 2
377 Nikiforov Maxim 0 1000 RUS Республика Мордовия 2
378 Nikolaeva Anzhelika 0 1000 RUS Севастополь 4
379 Nunes da Silva Stevenson 551027356 1000 0 FRA Франция 1
380 Nurgaliev Ignat 0 1000 RUS Ненецкий автономный округ 1
381 Odhiambo Benjamin 10810390 1000 0 KEN Кения 1
382 Papadopoulos Ioannis 46624 25865226 1000 0 GRE Греция 3
383 Pessiridi Christiana 25854054 1000 0 GRE Греция 4
384 Rabdanov Denis 34364897 0 1000 RUS Забайкальский край 3
385 Rudenco Margarita 13909398 1000 0 MDA Молдавия 4
386 Saryev Azim 14004801 1000 0 TKM Туркменистан 3
387 Seng Anna 72900105 1000 0 ENG Англия 4
388 Seng Marvin 72900091 1000 0 FID Англия 2
389 Sergejevs Germans 11610492 1000 0 LAT Латвия 3
390 Shakhanova Karina 0 1000 RUS Томская область 4
391 Shevelev Andrey 0 1000 RUS Ненецкий автономный округ 2
392 Siepl Maurice 16265661 1000 0 GER Германия 3
393 Sjoaker Pian 1758381 1000 0 SWE Швеция 4
394 Thorp Engla 1758403 1000 0 SWE Швеция 3
395 Ustich David 34354263 0 1000 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра 1
396 Vinogradov Arseniy 0 1000 RUS Мурманская область 1
397 Vokic Ognjen 16265670 1000 0 GER Германия 1
398 Yusupov Arbi 34284087 0 1000 RUS Чеченская Республика 1

Round 1

M. 51   Ивановская область Elo - 1   Индия Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Ershov, Dmitry 1632 - CM Gukesh, D 2431 0 - 1
1.2 Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 - CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 0 - 1
1.3 Gusev, Kirill 1279 - Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 0 - 1
1.4 Sukhareva, Daria 1201 - Savitha, Shri B 1721 0 - 1
M. 2   Свердловская область Elo - 52   Туркменистан Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Kuzmin, Roman 1963 - Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 1 - 0
2.2 Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 - Kuliyev, Emin 1585 1 - 0
2.3 CM Pingin, Artem 1967 - Saryev, Azim 1000 1 - 0
2.4 WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 - Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 1 - 0
M. 53   Волгоградская область Elo - 3   Москва Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Romanov, Kirill 1782 - Kim, Andrey 1891 1 - 0
3.2 Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 - Timofeev, Lev 1748 0 - 1
3.3 Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 - CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 0 - 1
3.4 Grigorieva, Maria 1166 - WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 0 - 1
M. 4   Республика Бурятия Elo - 54   Курганская область Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 - Pankov, Daniil 1752 1 - 0
4.2 Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 - Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 1 - 0
4.3 Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 - Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 ½ - ½
4.4 Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 - Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 ½ - ½
M. 55   Республика Беларусь Elo - 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 - Ismagilov, Damir 2106 1 - 0
5.2 Dyl, Nikita 1000 - Putrenko, Kirill 1930 0 - 1
5.3 Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 - Ismagilov, Igor 1831 0 - 1
5.4 Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 - Leko, Olga 1289 1 - 0
M. 6   Новосибирская область Elo - 56   Челябинская область Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 - Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 ½ - ½
6.2 Traschenko, Damir 1805 - Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 1 - 0
6.3 Khmel, Ilya 1481 - Shilkov, Andrey 1157 0 - 1
6.4 Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 - Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 1 - 0
M. 57   Тамбовская область Elo - 7   Астраханская область Elo 0 : 4
7.1 Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 - Kalambetov, Anton 1937 0 - 1
7.2 Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 - Morozov, Gennady 1806 0 - 1
7.3 Kulagin, Timofey 1471 - Ermakov, Maksim 1586 0 - 1
7.4 Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 - Korovina, Yana 1525 0 - 1
M. 8   Ставропольский край Elo - 58   Самарская область Elo 2½:1½
8.1 WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 - Bobkov, Vadim 2058 ½ - ½
8.2 Babayan, Arman S. 1725 - ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 1 - 0
8.3 Terzyan, Nazar 1898 - Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 1 - 0
8.4 Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 - Trushakova, Karina 1129 0 - 1
M. 59   Орловская область Elo - 9   Тульская область Elo 2½:1½
9.1 Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 - Magomedov, Adam 1857 1 - 0
9.2 Gatilov, Denis 1702 - Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 ½ - ½
9.3 Lakalin, Sergey 1000 - Seregin, Ignat 1681 0 - 1
9.4 Olenina, Alena 1093 - Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 1 - 0
M. 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo - 60   Киргизия Elo 3 : 1
10.1 Novoselov, Danil 1743 - Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 ½ - ½
10.2 Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 - Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 1 - 0
10.3 Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 - Toktomushev, Bek 1277 ½ - ½
10.4 WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 - Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 1 - 0
M. 61   Белгородская область Elo - 11   Казахстан Elo 2½:1½
11.1 Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 - Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 1 - 0
11.2 Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 - CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 ½ - ½
11.3 Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 - Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 1 - 0
11.4 Elnikova, Milena 1224 - WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 0 - 1
M. 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo - 62   Пермский край Elo 3½: ½
12.1 Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 - Pukhov, Maksim 1432 1 - 0
12.2 Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 - Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 ½ - ½
12.3 Saveljev, Artem A 1395 - Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 1 - 0
12.4 Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 - Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 1 - 0
M. 63   Саратовская область Elo - 13   Нижегородская область Elo ½ :3½
13.1 Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 - Kulik, Artur 2005 0 - 1
13.2 Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 - Shinkarov, Artem 1655 0 - 1
13.3 Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 - WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 ½ - ½
13.4 Kharitonova, Irina 1369 - WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 0 - 1
M. 14   Ульяновская область Elo - 64   Республика Хакасия Elo 2 : 2
14.1 Breskanu, Nikita 2010 - Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 0 - 1
14.2 Gorelov, Ivan 1685 - Sokolov, Vadim 1310 1 - 0
14.3 Vatutin, Petr 1693 - Shvetz, Maxim 1291 1 - 0
14.4 Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 - Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 0 - 1
M. 65   Липецкая область Elo - 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo 0 : 4
15.1 Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 - Gafarov, Damir 1881 0 - 1
15.2 Chursin, Artem 1180 - Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 0 - 1
15.3 Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 - Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 0 - 1
15.4 Mokhammad, Darina 1264 - Korzhova, Sofia 1391 0 - 1
M. 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo - 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo 2½:1½
16.1 Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 - Buvaev, Alex 1542 1 - 0
16.2 Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 - Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 0 - 1
16.3 Lukin, Ivan R 1554 - Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 1 - 0
16.4 Egomina, Toma 1507 - Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 ½ - ½
M. 67   Омская область Elo - 17   Румыния Elo 1 : 3
17.1 Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 - Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 - 1
17.2 Yungman, Egor 1465 - Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 - 1
17.3 Pedos, Dmitry 1077 - Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 1 - 0
17.4 Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 - Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 0 - 1
M. 18   Армения Elo - 68   Кировская область Elo 4 : 0
18.1 Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 - Evtukhov, Lev 1613 1 - 0
18.2 Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 - Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 1 - 0
18.3 Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 - Zabelina, Anna 1207 1 - 0
18.4 Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 - Grel, Alina 1043 1 - 0
M. 69   Псковская область Elo - 19   Иркутская область Elo 2 : 2
19.1 Malysheva, Valeria 1590 - Korotkykh, Yan 1625 ½ - ½
19.2 Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 - Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 0 - 1
19.3 Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 - Trofimov, Egor 1346 ½ - ½
19.4 Kulneva, Darya 1362 - Shishkina, Angelina 1563 1 - 0
M. 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 70   Калужская область Elo 3½: ½
20.1 Ril, Evgeny 1759 - Krotov, Damian 1473 1 - 0
20.2 Bratov, Ademir 1575 - Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 ½ - ½
20.3 Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 - Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 1 - 0
20.4 Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 - Krotova, Evdokia 1061 1 - 0
M. 71   Республика Тыва Elo - 21   Ростовская область Elo 3 : 1
21.1 Badyraa, Bolat 1286 - Khuranov, Temir 1622 0 - 1
21.2 Ondar, Shuru 1532 - Ramazanova, Polina 1466 1 - 0
21.3 Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 - Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 1 - 0
21.4 Irgit, Arina 1176 - Shevtsova, Darya 1606 1 - 0
M. 73   Оренбургская область Elo - 23   Вологодская область Elo ½ :3½
22.1 Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 - Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 0 - 1
22.2 Grigoryan, Karen 1447 - Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 0 - 1
22.3 Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 - Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 0 - 1
22.4 Bishtova, Alisa 1381 - Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 ½ - ½
M. 24   Монголия Elo - 74   Латвия Elo 3½: ½
23.1 Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 - Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 1 - 0
23.2 Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 1 - 0
23.3 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 - Sergejevs, Germans 1000 1 - 0
23.4 WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 - Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 ½ - ½
M. 75   Мурманская область Elo - 25   Алтайский край Elo 1 : 3
24.1 Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 - Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 0 - 1
24.2 Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 - Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 0 - 1
24.3 Sych, Alina 1593 - Khurchakov, Efim 1580 1 - 0
24.4 Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 - Khegai, Darya 1254 0 - 1
M. 26   Республика Крым Elo - 76   Республика Карелия Elo 2½:1½
25.1 Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 - Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 ½ - ½
25.2 Poltev, Yuriy 1497 - Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 0 - 1
25.3 Reva, Lev 1631 - Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 1 - 0
25.4 Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 - Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 1 - 0
M. 77   Эстония Elo - 27   Израиль Elo ½ :3½
26.1 Protassov, Vlad 1830 - Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 0 - 1
26.2 Rodin, Robert 1248 - Geffen, Maor 1402 0 - 1
26.3 Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 - Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 ½ - ½
26.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 - Zimrin, Danielle 1335 0 - 1
M. 28   Тюменская область Elo - 78   Тверская область Elo 4 : 0
27.1 Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 - Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 1 - 0
27.2 Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 - Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 1 - 0
27.3 Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 - Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
27.4 Galimova, Polina 1613 - Burova, Aleksandra 1118 1 - 0
M. 79   Севастополь Elo - 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo 1 : 3
28.1 Donets, Nikolai 1259 - Balashov, Arseny 2070 0 - 1
28.2 Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 - Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 1 - 0
28.3 Konovalov, Pavel 1288 - Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 0 - 1
28.4 Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 - Belova, Tatyana 1201 0 - 1
M. 30   Новгородская область Elo - 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo 2 : 2
29.1 Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 - Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 1 - 0
29.2 Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 - Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 0 - 1
29.3 Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 - Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 0 - 1
29.4 Krylova, Anastasia 1358 - Albegova, Saida 1048 1 - 0
M. 81   Курская область Elo - 31   Владимирская область Elo 1 : 3
30.1 Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 - Goren, Aleksandr 1749 0 - 1
30.2 Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 - Grivin, Nikita 1623 0 - 1
30.3 Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 - Kuzin, Denis 1450 0 - 1
30.4 Raspaeva, Daria 1139 - Belyakova, Sofya 1205 1 - 0
M. 32   Томская область Elo - 82   Приморский край Elo 3 : 1
31.1 Patichev, Anton 1772 - Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 ½ - ½
31.2 Shvetko, Roman 1603 - Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 1 - 0
31.3 Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 - Doronin, Nikita 1232 ½ - ½
31.4 Shakhanova, Karina 1000 - Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 1 - 0
M. 83   Костромская область Elo - 33   Кемеровская область Elo 1 : 3
32.1 Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 - Naumov, Igor 1574 0 - 1
32.2 Koshkin, Artem 1288 - Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 0 - 1
32.3 Smirnov, Matvey 1287 - Noskov, Alexander 1494 1 - 0
32.4 Sizova, Dariya 1046 - Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 0 - 1
M. 34   Краснодарский край Elo - 84   Республика Коми Elo 3½: ½
33.1 Frolov, Rostislav 1360 - Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 1 - 0
33.2 Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 - Ivanov, Bulat 1292 1 - 0
33.3 Dashina, Sofiia 1588 - Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 ½ - ½
33.4 Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 - Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 1 - 0
M. 85   Забайкальский край Elo - 35   Архангельская область Elo 2 : 2
34.1 Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 - Sumarokova, Alina 1800 ½ - ½
34.2 Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 - Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 ½ - ½
34.3 Rabdanov, Denis 1000 - Bokov, Egor 1630 1 - 0
34.4 Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 - Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 0 - 1
M. 36   Республика Татарстан Elo - 86   Чувашская Республика Elo 3½: ½
35.1 Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 - Bykov, Mikhail 1577 ½ - ½
35.2 Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 - Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 1 - 0
35.3 Nuriev, Faiz 1290 - Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 1 - 0
35.4 Stakina, Melissa 1552 - Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 1 - 0
M. 87   Республика Адыгея Elo - 37   Камчатский край Elo ½ :3½
36.1 Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 - Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 0 - 1
36.2 Sokolov, Nikita 1091 - Nosachev, Daniil 1708 0 - 1
36.3 Gukasyan, Karen 1261 - Eperin, Andrey 1167 0 - 1
36.4 Ilina, Alexandra 1070 - Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 ½ - ½
M. 38   Ленинградская область Elo - 88   Швеция Elo 3 : 1
37.1 Malov, Dmitrij 1498 - Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 0 - 1
37.2 Efanov, Aleksey 1587 - Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 1 - 0
37.3 Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 - Thorp, Engla 1000 1 - 0
37.4 Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 - Sjoaker, Pian 1000 1 - 0
M. 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo - 39   Сахалинская область Elo 1 : 3
38.1 Karasov, Rakhim 1390 - Egorov, Georgiy 1636 0 - 1
38.2 Karasov, Islam 1020 - Sin, Boris 1533 0 - 1
38.3 Shamanov, Albert 1076 - Ten, Oleg 1507 0 - 1
38.4 Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 - Kim, Evelina 1224 1 - 0
M. 40   Хабаровский край Elo - 90   Чеченская Республика Elo 3 : 1
39.1 Chernyshev, Semen 1284 - Yusupov, Arbi 1000 1 - 0
39.2 Andryushko, Georgy 1581 - Mazhiev, Salam 1239 1 - 0
39.3 Davidenko, Oleg 1555 - Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 0 - 1
39.4 Zhidenko, Daria 1473 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo - 41   Республика Дагестан Elo 1 : 3
40.1 Evloev, Amir 1291 - Magomedov, Eldar 1874 0 - 1
40.2 Abadiev, Magomed 1237 - Garunov, Ali 1293 1 - 0
40.3 Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 - Kebedov, Ali 1235 0 - 1
40.4 No player assigned 0 - Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 - - +
M. 42   Чехия Elo - 92   Англия Elo 4 : 0
41.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2135 - Choong, Han-Sen 1397 + - -
41.2 Markova, Karolina 1425 - Seng, Marvin 1000 + - -
41.3 Hrbek, Jachym 1250 - Remus Elliot, Jake 1128 + - -
41.4 Hrbkova, Johana 1070 - Seng, Anna 1000 + - -
M. 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo - 43   Словакия Elo 2½:1½
42.1 Ustich, David 1000 - Greno, Pavol 1500 0 - 1
42.2 Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 - Simon, Leonard 1390 1 - 0
42.3 Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 - Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 1 - 0
42.4 Kosumova, Jastina 1286 - Simonova, Stela 1786 ½ - ½
M. 44   Калининградская область Elo - 94   Греция Elo 4 : 0
43.1 Razumov, Fedor 1735 - Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 1 - 0
43.2 Chalov, Egor 1531 - Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 1 - 0
43.3 Lukinov, Ilia 1233 - Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 1 - 0
43.4 Shatalova, Kristina 1368 - Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 1 - 0
M. 95   Сербия Elo - 45   Молдавия Elo 0 : 4
44.1 Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 - Kononov, Daniil 1674 0 - 1
44.2 Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 - Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 0 - 1
44.3 Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 - Carasiov, Artiom 1541 0 - 1
44.4 Jankovic, Tamara 1000 - Rudenco, Margarita 1000 0 - 1
M. 46   Пензенская область Elo - 96   Германия Elo 4 : 0
45.1 Teplov, Oleg 1550 - Vokic, Ognjen 1000 1 - 0
45.2 Balabokhin, Artem 1510 - Kothe, Georg 1000 1 - 0
45.3 Batarova, Alina 1483 - Siepl, Maurice 1000 1 - 0
45.4 Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 - Jentsch, Laura 1000 1 - 0
M. 97   Кения Elo - 47   Ярославская область Elo 0 : 4
46.1 Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 - Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 0 - 1
46.2 Irungu, Robert 1000 - Mertsalov, Semen 1359 0 - 1
46.3 Mesh, Joe 1000 - Mertsalov, Roman 1373 0 - 1
46.4 Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 - Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 0 - 1
M. 48   Московская область Elo - 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 4 : 0
47.1 Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 - Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 1 - 0
47.2 Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 - Shevelev, Andrey 1000 1 - 0
47.3 Chekkuev, Malik 1301 - Krents, Daniil 1000 1 - 0
47.4 Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 - Biakina, Anastasia 1000 1 - 0
M. 99   Республика Мордовия Elo - 49   Воронежская область Elo 2 : 2
48.1 Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 - Koptev, Ruslan 1859 0 - 1
48.2 Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 - Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 0 - 1
48.3 Gavrichev, Egor 1000 - Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 1 - 0
48.4 Ionova, Kristina 1000 - Loskutova, Valerya 1249 1 - 0
M. 50   Смоленская область Elo - 100   Франция Elo 4 : 0
49.1 Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 - Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 1 - 0
49.2 Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 - Martin, Stevane 1000 1 - 0
49.3 Starobykin, Fedor 1525 - Martin, Willy 1000 1 - 0
49.4 Balalaeva, Agata 1098 - Michel, Chriscilla 1000 1 - 0
M. 22   Брянская область Elo - 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo 3 : 1
50.1 Kitaev, Roman 2031 - Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 1 - 0
50.2 Marusov, Alexey 1677 - Savvin, Mikhail 1472 1 - 0
50.3 Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 - Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 1 - 0
50.4 Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 - Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   Индия Elo - 44   Калининградская область Elo 4 : 0
1.1 CM Gukesh, D 2431 - Razumov, Fedor 1735 1 - 0
1.2 CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 - Chalov, Egor 1531 1 - 0
1.3 Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 - Lukinov, Ilia 1233 1 - 0
1.4 Savitha, Shri B 1721 - Shatalova, Kristina 1368 1 - 0
M. 42   Чехия Elo - 2   Свердловская область Elo ½ :3½
2.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2135 - Kuzmin, Roman 1963 ½ - ½
2.2 Markova, Karolina 1425 - Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 0 - 1
2.3 Hrbek, Jachym 1250 - CM Pingin, Artem 1967 0 - 1
2.4 Hrbkova, Johana 1070 - WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 0 - 1
M. 7   Астраханская область Elo - 46   Пензенская область Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Kalambetov, Anton 1937 - Teplov, Oleg 1550 1 - 0
3.2 Morozov, Gennady 1806 - Balabokhin, Artem 1510 1 - 0
3.3 Ermakov, Maksim 1586 - Batarova, Alina 1483 1 - 0
3.4 Korovina, Yana 1525 - Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 ½ - ½
M. 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo - 48   Московская область Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Gafarov, Damir 1881 - Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 1 - 0
4.2 Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 - Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 0 - 1
4.3 Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 - Chekkuev, Malik 1301 1 - 0
4.4 Korzhova, Sofia 1391 - Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 1 - 0
M. 45   Молдавия Elo - 18   Армения Elo 2½:1½
5.1 Kononov, Daniil 1674 - Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 1 - 0
5.2 Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 - Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 ½ - ½
5.3 Carasiov, Artiom 1541 - Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 1 - 0
5.4 Rudenco, Margarita 1000 - Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 0 - 1
M. 47   Ярославская область Elo - 28   Тюменская область Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 - Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 ½ - ½
6.2 Mertsalov, Semen 1359 - Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 ½ - ½
6.3 Mertsalov, Roman 1373 - Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 1 - 0
6.4 Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 - Galimova, Polina 1613 1 - 0
M. 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo - 50   Смоленская область Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 - Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 0 - 1
7.2 Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 - Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 1 - 0
7.3 Saveljev, Artem A 1395 - Starobykin, Fedor 1525 0 - 1
7.4 Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 - Balalaeva, Agata 1098 1 - 0
M. 13   Нижегородская область Elo - 34   Краснодарский край Elo 2½:1½
8.1 Kulik, Artur 2005 - Frolov, Rostislav 1360 1 - 0
8.2 Shinkarov, Artem 1655 - Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 ½ - ½
8.3 WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 - Dashina, Sofiia 1588 0 - 1
8.4 WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 - Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 1 - 0
M. 27   Израиль Elo - 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 2 : 2
9.1 Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 - Ril, Evgeny 1759 1 - 0
9.2 Geffen, Maor 1402 - Bratov, Ademir 1575 0 - 1
9.3 Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 - Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 0 - 1
9.4 Zimrin, Danielle 1335 - Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 1 - 0
M. 23   Вологодская область Elo - 36   Республика Татарстан Elo 2½:1½
10.1 Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 - Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 1 - 0
10.2 Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 - Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 ½ - ½
10.3 Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 - Nuriev, Faiz 1290 1 - 0
10.4 Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 - Stakina, Melissa 1552 0 - 1
M. 37   Камчатский край Elo - 24   Монголия Elo ½ :3½
11.1 Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 - Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 0 - 1
11.2 Nosachev, Daniil 1708 - Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 ½ - ½
11.3 Eperin, Andrey 1167 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 0 - 1
11.4 Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 - WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 0 - 1
M. 3   Москва Elo - 32   Томская область Elo 3 : 1
12.1 Kim, Andrey 1891 - Patichev, Anton 1772 0 - 1
12.2 Timofeev, Lev 1748 - Shvetko, Roman 1603 1 - 0
12.3 CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 - Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 1 - 0
12.4 WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 - Shakhanova, Karina 1000 1 - 0
M. 31   Владимирская область Elo - 4   Республика Бурятия Elo 1 : 3
13.1 Goren, Aleksandr 1749 - Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 0 - 1
13.2 Grivin, Nikita 1623 - Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 0 - 1
13.3 Kuzin, Denis 1450 - Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 1 - 0
13.4 Belyakova, Sofya 1205 - Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 0 - 1
M. 33   Кемеровская область Elo - 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo 2½:1½
14.1 Naumov, Igor 1574 - Novoselov, Danil 1743 1 - 0
14.2 Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 - Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 ½ - ½
14.3 Noskov, Alexander 1494 - Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 1 - 0
14.4 Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 - WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 0 - 1
M. 17   Румыния Elo - 38   Ленинградская область Elo 2½:1½
15.1 Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 - Malov, Dmitrij 1498 1 - 0
15.2 Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 - Efanov, Aleksey 1587 ½ - ½
15.3 Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 - Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 0 - 1
15.4 Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 - Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 1 - 0
M. 39   Сахалинская область Elo - 22   Брянская область Elo 1 : 3
16.1 Egorov, Georgiy 1636 - Kitaev, Roman 2031 0 - 1
16.2 Sin, Boris 1533 - Marusov, Alexey 1677 0 - 1
16.3 Ten, Oleg 1507 - Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 0 - 1
16.4 Kim, Evelina 1224 - Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 1 - 0
M. 25   Алтайский край Elo - 40   Хабаровский край Elo 3 : 1
17.1 Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 - Chernyshev, Semen 1284 1 - 0
17.2 Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 - Andryushko, Georgy 1581 1 - 0
17.3 Khurchakov, Efim 1580 - Davidenko, Oleg 1555 1 - 0
17.4 Khegai, Darya 1254 - Zhidenko, Daria 1473 0 - 1
M. 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo - 71   Республика Тыва Elo 2½:1½
18.1 Balashov, Arseny 2070 - Badyraa, Bolat 1286 1 - 0
18.2 Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 - Ondar, Shuru 1532 0 - 1
18.3 Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 - Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 1 - 0
18.4 Belova, Tatyana 1201 - Irgit, Arina 1176 ½ - ½
M. 41   Республика Дагестан Elo - 6   Новосибирская область Elo 1 : 3
19.1 Magomedov, Eldar 1874 - Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 0 - 1
19.2 Garunov, Ali 1293 - Traschenko, Damir 1805 1 - 0
19.3 Kebedov, Ali 1235 - Khmel, Ilya 1481 0 - 1
19.4 Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 - Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 0 - 1
M. 59   Орловская область Elo - 8   Ставропольский край Elo 2 : 2
20.1 Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 - WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 0 - 1
20.2 Gatilov, Denis 1702 - Babayan, Arman S. 1725 1 - 0
20.3 Lakalin, Sergey 1000 - Terzyan, Nazar 1898 0 - 1
20.4 Olenina, Alena 1093 - Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 1 - 0
M. 61   Белгородская область Elo - 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo 3 : 1
21.1 Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 - Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 0 - 1
21.2 Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 - Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 1 - 0
21.3 Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 - Lukin, Ivan R 1554 1 - 0
21.4 Elnikova, Milena 1224 - Egomina, Toma 1507 1 - 0
M. 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo - 26   Республика Крым Elo 2 : 2
22.1 Ustich, David 1000 - Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 0 - 1
22.2 Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 - Poltev, Yuriy 1497 1 - 0
22.3 Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 - Reva, Lev 1631 0 - 1
22.4 Kosumova, Jastina 1286 - Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 1 - 0
M. 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo - 69   Псковская область Elo 3 : 1
23.1 Ismagilov, Damir 2106 - Malysheva, Valeria 1590 1 - 0
23.2 Putrenko, Kirill 1930 - Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 1 - 0
23.3 Ismagilov, Igor 1831 - Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 1 - 0
23.4 Leko, Olga 1289 - Kulneva, Darya 1362 0 - 1
M. 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo - 14   Ульяновская область Elo 2½:1½
24.1 Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 - Breskanu, Nikita 2010 1 - 0
24.2 Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 - Gorelov, Ivan 1685 1 - 0
24.3 Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 - Vatutin, Petr 1693 0 - 1
24.4 Albegova, Saida 1048 - Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 ½ - ½
M. 19   Иркутская область Elo - 55   Республика Беларусь Elo 1 : 3
25.1 Korotkykh, Yan 1625 - Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 0 - 1
25.2 Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 - Dyl, Nikita 1000 0 - 1
25.3 Trofimov, Egor 1346 - Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 1 - 0
25.4 Shishkina, Angelina 1563 - Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 0 - 1
M. 64   Республика Хакасия Elo - 30   Новгородская область Elo 1 : 3
26.1 Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 - Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 1 - 0
26.2 Sokolov, Vadim 1310 - Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 0 - 1
26.3 Shvetz, Maxim 1291 - Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 0 - 1
26.4 Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 - Krylova, Anastasia 1358 0 - 1
M. 35   Архангельская область Elo - 99   Республика Мордовия Elo 3 : 1
27.1 Sumarokova, Alina 1800 - Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 0 - 1
27.2 Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 - Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 1 - 0
27.3 Bokov, Egor 1630 - Gavrichev, Egor 1000 1 - 0
27.4 Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 - Ionova, Kristina 1000 1 - 0
M. 49   Воронежская область Elo - 85   Забайкальский край Elo 1½:2½
28.1 Koptev, Ruslan 1859 - Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 ½ - ½
28.2 Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 - Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 0 - 1
28.3 Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 - Rabdanov, Denis 1000 0 - 1
28.4 Loskutova, Valerya 1249 - Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 1 - 0
M. 9   Тульская область Elo - 56   Челябинская область Elo 2½:1½
29.1 Magomedov, Adam 1857 - Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 ½ - ½
29.2 Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 - Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 1 - 0
29.3 Seregin, Ignat 1681 - Shilkov, Andrey 1157 1 - 0
29.4 Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 - Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 0 - 1
M. 11   Казахстан Elo - 58   Самарская область Elo 2½:1½
30.1 Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 - Bobkov, Vadim 2058 0 - 1
30.2 CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 - ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 1 - 0
30.3 Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 - Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 ½ - ½
30.4 WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 - Trushakova, Karina 1129 1 - 0
M. 43   Словакия Elo - 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo 1½:2½
31.1 Greno, Pavol 1500 - Buvaev, Alex 1542 ½ - ½
31.2 Simon, Leonard 1390 - Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 0 - 1
31.3 Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 - Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 0 - 1
31.4 Simonova, Stela 1786 - Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 1 - 0
M. 76   Республика Карелия Elo - 53   Волгоградская область Elo 1½:2½
32.1 Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 - Romanov, Kirill 1782 0 - 1
32.2 Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 - Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 1 - 0
32.3 Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 - Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 0 - 1
32.4 Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 - Grigorieva, Maria 1166 ½ - ½
M. 21   Ростовская область Elo - 81   Курская область Elo 3½: ½
33.1 Khuranov, Temir 1622 - Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 1 - 0
33.2 Ramazanova, Polina 1466 - Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 ½ - ½
33.3 Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 - Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 1 - 0
33.4 Shevtsova, Darya 1606 - Raspaeva, Daria 1139 1 - 0
M. 54   Курганская область Elo - 83   Костромская область Elo 3 : 1
34.1 Pankov, Daniil 1752 - Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 1 - 0
34.2 Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 - Koshkin, Artem 1288 1 - 0
34.3 Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 - Smirnov, Matvey 1287 0 - 1
34.4 Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 - Sizova, Dariya 1046 1 - 0
M. 60   Киргизия Elo - 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo 4 : 0
35.1 Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 - Karasov, Rakhim 1390 1 - 0
35.2 Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 - Karasov, Islam 1020 1 - 0
35.3 Toktomushev, Bek 1277 - Shamanov, Albert 1076 1 - 0
35.4 Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 - Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 1 - 0
M. 82   Приморский край Elo - 67   Омская область Elo 0 : 4
36.1 Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 - Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 0 - 1
36.2 Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 - Yungman, Egor 1465 0 - 1
36.3 Doronin, Nikita 1232 - Pedos, Dmitry 1077 0 - 1
36.4 Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 - Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 0 - 1
M. 88   Швеция Elo - 75   Мурманская область Elo 1 : 3
37.1 Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 - Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
37.2 Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 - Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 0 - 1
37.3 Thorp, Engla 1000 - Sych, Alina 1593 0 - 1
37.4 Sjoaker, Pian 1000 - Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 0 - 1
M. 90   Чеченская Республика Elo - 79   Севастополь Elo 1 : 3
38.1 Yusupov, Arbi 1000 - Donets, Nikolai 1259 0 - 1
38.2 Mazhiev, Salam 1239 - Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 0 - 1
38.3 Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 - Konovalov, Pavel 1288 1 - 0
38.4 No player assigned 0 - Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 - - +
M. 62   Пермский край Elo - 77   Эстония Elo 3 : 1
39.1 Pukhov, Maksim 1432 - Protassov, Vlad 1830 0 - 1
39.2 Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 - Rodin, Robert 1248 1 - 0
39.3 Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 1 - 0
39.4 Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 1 - 0
M. 74   Латвия Elo - 63   Саратовская область Elo 1½:2½
40.1 Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 - Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 0 - 1
40.2 Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 - Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 1 - 0
40.3 Sergejevs, Germans 1000 - Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 0 - 1
40.4 Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 - Kharitonova, Irina 1369 ½ - ½
M. 70   Калужская область Elo - 87   Республика Адыгея Elo 2 : 2
41.1 Krotov, Damian 1473 - Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 1 - 0
41.2 Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 - Sokolov, Nikita 1091 1 - 0
41.3 Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 - Gukasyan, Karen 1261 0 - 1
41.4 Krotova, Evdokia 1061 - Ilina, Alexandra 1070 0 - 1
M. 84   Республика Коми Elo - 73   Оренбургская область Elo 2 : 2
42.1 Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 - Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 0 - 1
42.2 Ivanov, Bulat 1292 - Grigoryan, Karen 1447 1 - 0
42.3 Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 - Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 1 - 0
42.4 Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 - Bishtova, Alisa 1381 0 - 1
M. 86   Чувашская Республика Elo - 51   Ивановская область Elo 1½:2½
43.1 Bykov, Mikhail 1577 - Ershov, Dmitry 1632 0 - 1
43.2 Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 - Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 0 - 1
43.3 Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 - Gusev, Kirill 1279 ½ - ½
43.4 Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 - Sukhareva, Daria 1201 1 - 0
M. 52   Туркменистан Elo - 94   Греция Elo 4 : 0
44.1 Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 - Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 1 - 0
44.2 Kuliyev, Emin 1585 - Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 1 - 0
44.3 Saryev, Azim 1000 - Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 1 - 0
44.4 Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 - Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 1 - 0
M. 96   Германия Elo - 57   Тамбовская область Elo 0 : 4
45.1 Vokic, Ognjen 1000 - Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 0 - 1
45.2 Kothe, Georg 1000 - Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 0 - 1
45.3 Siepl, Maurice 1000 - Kulagin, Timofey 1471 0 - 1
45.4 Jentsch, Laura 1000 - Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 0 - 1
M. 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 65   Липецкая область Elo 1 : 3
46.1 Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 - Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 1 - 0
46.2 Shevelev, Andrey 1000 - Chursin, Artem 1180 0 - 1
46.3 Krents, Daniil 1000 - Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 0 - 1
46.4 Biakina, Anastasia 1000 - Mokhammad, Darina 1264 0 - 1
M. 68   Кировская область Elo - 95   Сербия Elo 4 : 0
47.1 Evtukhov, Lev 1613 - Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 1 - 0
47.2 Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 - Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 1 - 0
47.3 Zabelina, Anna 1207 - Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 1 - 0
47.4 Grel, Alina 1043 - Jankovic, Tamara 1000 1 - 0
M. 78   Тверская область Elo - 97   Кения Elo 4 : 0
48.1 Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 - Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 1 - 0
48.2 Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 - Irungu, Robert 1000 1 - 0
48.3 Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 - Mesh, Joe 1000 1 - 0
48.4 Burova, Aleksandra 1118 - Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 1 - 0
M. 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo - 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo 1½:2½
49.1 Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 - Evloev, Amir 1291 0 - 1
49.2 Savvin, Mikhail 1472 - Abadiev, Magomed 1237 ½ - ½
49.3 Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 - Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 0 - 1
49.4 Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 - No player assigned 0 + - -

Round 3

M. 2   Свердловская область Elo - 1   Индия Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Kuzmin, Roman 1963 - CM Gukesh, D 2431 0 - 1
1.2 Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 - CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 0 - 1
1.3 CM Pingin, Artem 1967 - Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 ½ - ½
1.4 WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 - Savitha, Shri B 1721 1 - 0
M. 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo - 7   Астраханская область Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Gafarov, Damir 1881 - Kalambetov, Anton 1937 ½ - ½
2.2 Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 - Morozov, Gennady 1806 ½ - ½
2.3 Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 - Ermakov, Maksim 1586 1 - 0
2.4 Korzhova, Sofia 1391 - Korovina, Yana 1525 0 - 1
M. 24   Монголия Elo - 47   Ярославская область Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 - Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 ½ - ½
3.2 Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 - Mertsalov, Semen 1359 0 - 1
3.3 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 - Mertsalov, Roman 1373 1 - 0
3.4 WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 - Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 ½ - ½
M. 3   Москва Elo - 45   Молдавия Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Kim, Andrey 1891 - Kononov, Daniil 1674 0 - 1
4.2 Timofeev, Lev 1748 - Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 1 - 0
4.3 CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 - Carasiov, Artiom 1541 1 - 0
4.4 WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 - Rudenco, Margarita 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Республика Бурятия Elo - 23   Вологодская область Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 - Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 0 - 1
5.2 Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 - Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 0 - 1
5.3 Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 - Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 ½ - ½
5.4 Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 - Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 1 - 0
M. 50   Смоленская область Elo - 13   Нижегородская область Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 - Kulik, Artur 2005 ½ - ½
6.2 Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 - Shinkarov, Artem 1655 1 - 0
6.3 Starobykin, Fedor 1525 - WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 ½ - ½
6.4 Balalaeva, Agata 1098 - WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 0 - 1
M. 22   Брянская область Elo - 25   Алтайский край Elo 1½:2½
7.1 Kitaev, Roman 2031 - Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 ½ - ½
7.2 Marusov, Alexey 1677 - Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 1 - 0
7.3 Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 - Khurchakov, Efim 1580 0 - 1
7.4 Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 - Khegai, Darya 1254 0 - 1
M. 6   Новосибирская область Elo - 27   Израиль Elo 2 : 2
8.1 Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 - Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 0 - 1
8.2 Traschenko, Damir 1805 - Geffen, Maor 1402 1 - 0
8.3 Khmel, Ilya 1481 - Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 0 - 1
8.4 Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 - Zimrin, Danielle 1335 1 - 0
M. 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo 1½:2½
9.1 Ril, Evgeny 1759 - Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 ½ - ½
9.2 Bratov, Ademir 1575 - Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 0 - 1
9.3 Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 - Saveljev, Artem A 1395 1 - 0
9.4 Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 - Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 0 - 1
M. 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo - 17   Румыния Elo 1½:2½
10.1 Balashov, Arseny 2070 - Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 ½ - ½
10.2 Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 - Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 - 1
10.3 Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 - Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 1 - 0
10.4 Belova, Tatyana 1201 - Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 0 - 1
M. 18   Армения Elo - 33   Кемеровская область Elo 2½:1½
11.1 Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 - Naumov, Igor 1574 1 - 0
11.2 Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 - Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 0 - 1
11.3 Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 - Noskov, Alexander 1494 ½ - ½
11.4 Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 - Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 1 - 0
M. 28   Тюменская область Elo - 61   Белгородская область Elo 1½:2½
12.1 Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 - Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 0 - 1
12.2 Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 - Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 0 - 1
12.3 Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 - Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 ½ - ½
12.4 Galimova, Polina 1613 - Elnikova, Milena 1224 1 - 0
M. 36   Республика Татарстан Elo - 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo 0 : 4
13.1 Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 - Ismagilov, Damir 2106 0 - 1
13.2 Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 - Putrenko, Kirill 1930 0 - 1
13.3 Nuriev, Faiz 1290 - Ismagilov, Igor 1831 0 - 1
13.4 Stakina, Melissa 1552 - Leko, Olga 1289 0 - 1
M. 30   Новгородская область Elo - 48   Московская область Elo 3½: ½
14.1 Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 - Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 1 - 0
14.2 Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 - Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 ½ - ½
14.3 Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 - Chekkuev, Malik 1301 1 - 0
14.4 Krylova, Anastasia 1358 - Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 1 - 0
M. 34   Краснодарский край Elo - 60   Киргизия Elo 1½:2½
15.1 Frolov, Rostislav 1360 - Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 0 - 1
15.2 Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 - Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 0 - 1
15.3 Dashina, Sofiia 1588 - Toktomushev, Bek 1277 1 - 0
15.4 Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 - Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 ½ - ½
M. 55   Республика Беларусь Elo - 35   Архангельская область Elo 2 : 2
16.1 Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 - Sumarokova, Alina 1800 ½ - ½
16.2 Dyl, Nikita 1000 - Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 1 - 0
16.3 Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 - Bokov, Egor 1630 0 - 1
16.4 Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 - Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 ½ - ½
M. 67   Омская область Elo - 8   Ставропольский край Elo 1 : 3
17.1 Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 - WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 0 - 1
17.2 Yungman, Egor 1465 - Babayan, Arman S. 1725 0 - 1
17.3 Pedos, Dmitry 1077 - Terzyan, Nazar 1898 0 - 1
17.4 Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 - Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 1 - 0
M. 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo - 59   Орловская область Elo 3 : 1
18.1 Novoselov, Danil 1743 - Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 1 - 0
18.2 Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 - Gatilov, Denis 1702 0 - 1
18.3 Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 - Lakalin, Sergey 1000 1 - 0
18.4 WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 - Olenina, Alena 1093 1 - 0
M. 46   Пензенская область Elo - 21   Ростовская область Elo 2 : 2
19.1 Teplov, Oleg 1550 - Khuranov, Temir 1622 ½ - ½
19.2 Balabokhin, Artem 1510 - Ramazanova, Polina 1466 ½ - ½
19.3 Batarova, Alina 1483 - Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 ½ - ½
19.4 Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 - Shevtsova, Darya 1606 ½ - ½
M. 26   Республика Крым Elo - 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo 3½: ½
20.1 Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 - Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 1 - 0
20.2 Poltev, Yuriy 1497 - Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 ½ - ½
20.3 Reva, Lev 1631 - Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 1 - 0
20.4 Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 - Albegova, Saida 1048 1 - 0
M. 38   Ленинградская область Elo - 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo 2½:1½
21.1 Malov, Dmitrij 1498 - Ustich, David 1000 1 - 0
21.2 Efanov, Aleksey 1587 - Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 1 - 0
21.3 Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 - Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 ½ - ½
21.4 Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 - Kosumova, Jastina 1286 0 - 1
M. 71   Республика Тыва Elo - 42   Чехия Elo 2½:1½
22.1 Badyraa, Bolat 1286 - Hrbek, Stepan 2135 0 - 1
22.2 Ondar, Shuru 1532 - Markova, Karolina 1425 ½ - ½
22.3 Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 - Hrbek, Jachym 1250 1 - 0
22.4 Irgit, Arina 1176 - Hrbkova, Johana 1070 1 - 0
M. 85   Забайкальский край Elo - 9   Тульская область Elo 1½:2½
23.1 Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 - Magomedov, Adam 1857 ½ - ½
23.2 Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 - Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 ½ - ½
23.3 Rabdanov, Denis 1000 - Seregin, Ignat 1681 ½ - ½
23.4 Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 - Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 0 - 1
M. 52   Туркменистан Elo - 11   Казахстан Elo 2 : 2
24.1 Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 - Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 1 - 0
24.2 Kuliyev, Emin 1585 - CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 0 - 1
24.3 Saryev, Azim 1000 - Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 1 - 0
24.4 Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 - WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 0 - 1
M. 57   Тамбовская область Elo - 31   Владимирская область Elo 2 : 2
25.1 Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 - Goren, Aleksandr 1749 ½ - ½
25.2 Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 - Grivin, Nikita 1623 0 - 1
25.3 Kulagin, Timofey 1471 - Kuzin, Denis 1450 ½ - ½
25.4 Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 - Belyakova, Sofya 1205 1 - 0
M. 32   Томская область Elo - 54   Курганская область Elo 1 : 3
26.1 Patichev, Anton 1772 - Pankov, Daniil 1752 0 - 1
26.2 Shvetko, Roman 1603 - Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 0 - 1
26.3 Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 - Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 1 - 0
26.4 Shakhanova, Karina 1000 - Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 0 - 1
M. 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo - 37   Камчатский край Elo 2½:1½
27.1 Buvaev, Alex 1542 - Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 0 - 1
27.2 Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 - Nosachev, Daniil 1708 ½ - ½
27.3 Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 - Eperin, Andrey 1167 1 - 0
27.4 Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 - Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 1 - 0
M. 75   Мурманская область Elo - 39   Сахалинская область Elo 2½:1½
28.1 Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 - Egorov, Georgiy 1636 0 - 1
28.2 Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 - Sin, Boris 1533 ½ - ½
28.3 Sych, Alina 1593 - Ten, Oleg 1507 1 - 0
28.4 Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 - Kim, Evelina 1224 1 - 0
M. 40   Хабаровский край Elo - 68   Кировская область Elo 2 : 2
29.1 Chernyshev, Semen 1284 - Evtukhov, Lev 1613 0 - 1
29.2 Andryushko, Georgy 1581 - Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 ½ - ½
29.3 Davidenko, Oleg 1555 - Zabelina, Anna 1207 ½ - ½
29.4 Zhidenko, Daria 1473 - Grel, Alina 1043 1 - 0
M. 79   Севастополь Elo - 41   Республика Дагестан Elo 0 : 4
30.1 Donets, Nikolai 1259 - Magomedov, Eldar 1874 0 - 1
30.2 Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 - Garunov, Ali 1293 0 - 1
30.3 Konovalov, Pavel 1288 - Kebedov, Ali 1235 0 - 1
30.4 Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 - Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 0 - 1
M. 44   Калининградская область Elo - 78   Тверская область Elo 3½: ½
31.1 Razumov, Fedor 1735 - Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 1 - 0
31.2 Chalov, Egor 1531 - Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 ½ - ½
31.3 Lukinov, Ilia 1233 - Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
31.4 Shatalova, Kristina 1368 - Burova, Aleksandra 1118 1 - 0
M. 14   Ульяновская область Elo - 53   Волгоградская область Elo 2 : 2
32.1 Breskanu, Nikita 2010 - Romanov, Kirill 1782 1 - 0
32.2 Gorelov, Ivan 1685 - Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 0 - 1
32.3 Vatutin, Petr 1693 - Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 1 - 0
32.4 Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 - Grigorieva, Maria 1166 0 - 1
M. 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo - 62   Пермский край Elo 4 : 0
33.1 Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 - Pukhov, Maksim 1432 1 - 0
33.2 Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 - Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 1 - 0
33.3 Lukin, Ivan R 1554 - Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 1 - 0
33.4 Egomina, Toma 1507 - Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 1 - 0
M. 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo - 49   Воронежская область Elo ½ :3½
34.1 Evloev, Amir 1291 - Koptev, Ruslan 1859 0 - 1
34.2 Abadiev, Magomed 1237 - Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 ½ - ½
34.3 Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 - Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 0 - 1
34.4 No player assigned 0 - Loskutova, Valerya 1249 - - +
M. 65   Липецкая область Elo - 19   Иркутская область Elo ½ :3½
35.1 Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 - Korotkykh, Yan 1625 0 - 1
35.2 Chursin, Artem 1180 - Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 0 - 1
35.3 Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 - Trofimov, Egor 1346 ½ - ½
35.4 Mokhammad, Darina 1264 - Shishkina, Angelina 1563 0 - 1
M. 69   Псковская область Elo - 43   Словакия Elo 4 : 0
36.1 Malysheva, Valeria 1590 - Greno, Pavol 1500 1 - 0
36.2 Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 - Simon, Leonard 1390 1 - 0
36.3 Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 - Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 1 - 0
36.4 Kulneva, Darya 1362 - Simonova, Stela 1786 1 - 0
M. 56   Челябинская область Elo - 64   Республика Хакасия Elo 2½:1½
37.1 Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 - Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 0 - 1
37.2 Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 - Sokolov, Vadim 1310 1 - 0
37.3 Shilkov, Andrey 1157 - Shvetz, Maxim 1291 1 - 0
37.4 Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 - Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 ½ - ½
M. 58   Самарская область Elo - 76   Республика Карелия Elo 2½:1½
38.1 Bobkov, Vadim 2058 - Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 1 - 0
38.2 ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 - Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 0 - 1
38.3 Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 - Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 1 - 0
38.4 Trushakova, Karina 1129 - Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 ½ - ½
M. 63   Саратовская область Elo - 99   Республика Мордовия Elo 4 : 0
39.1 Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 - Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 1 - 0
39.2 Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 - Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 1 - 0
39.3 Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 - Gavrichev, Egor 1000 1 - 0
39.4 Kharitonova, Irina 1369 - Ionova, Kristina 1000 1 - 0
M. 51   Ивановская область Elo - 84   Республика Коми Elo 3 : 1
40.1 Ershov, Dmitry 1632 - Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 1 - 0
40.2 Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 - Ivanov, Bulat 1292 1 - 0
40.3 Gusev, Kirill 1279 - Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 1 - 0
40.4 Sukhareva, Daria 1201 - Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 0 - 1
M. 73   Оренбургская область Elo - 70   Калужская область Elo 2½:1½
41.1 Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 - Krotov, Damian 1473 0 - 1
41.2 Grigoryan, Karen 1447 - Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 1 - 0
41.3 Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 - Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 ½ - ½
41.4 Bishtova, Alisa 1381 - Krotova, Evdokia 1061 1 - 0
M. 88   Швеция Elo - 74   Латвия Elo 0 : 4
42.1 Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 - Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 0 - 1
42.2 Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 0 - 1
42.3 Thorp, Engla 1000 - Sergejevs, Germans 1000 0 - 1
42.4 Sjoaker, Pian 1000 - Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 0 - 1
M. 83   Костромская область Elo - 90   Чеченская Республика Elo 2 : 2
43.1 Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 - Yusupov, Arbi 1000 1 - 0
43.2 Koshkin, Artem 1288 - Mazhiev, Salam 1239 0 - 1
43.3 Smirnov, Matvey 1287 - Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 0 - 1
43.4 Sizova, Dariya 1046 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 100   Франция Elo - 86   Чувашская Республика Elo 0 : 4
44.1 Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 - Bykov, Mikhail 1577 0 - 1
44.2 Martin, Stevane 1000 - Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 0 - 1
44.3 Martin, Willy 1000 - Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 0 - 1
44.4 Michel, Chriscilla 1000 - Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 0 - 1
M. 77   Эстония Elo - 81   Курская область Elo 3½: ½
45.1 Protassov, Vlad 1830 - Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 1 - 0
45.2 Rodin, Robert 1248 - Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 ½ - ½
45.3 Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 - Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 1 - 0
45.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 - Raspaeva, Daria 1139 1 - 0
M. 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo - 82   Приморский край Elo 1½:2½
46.1 Karasov, Rakhim 1390 - Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 0 - 1
46.2 Karasov, Islam 1020 - Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 ½ - ½
46.3 Shamanov, Albert 1076 - Doronin, Nikita 1232 0 - 1
46.4 Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 - Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 1 - 0
M. 94   Греция Elo - 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 3 : 1
47.1 Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 - Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 0 - 1
47.2 Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 - Shevelev, Andrey 1000 1 - 0
47.3 Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 - Krents, Daniil 1000 1 - 0
47.4 Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 - Biakina, Anastasia 1000 1 - 0
M. 95   Сербия Elo - 96   Германия Elo 1 : 3
48.1 Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 - Vokic, Ognjen 1000 0 - 1
48.2 Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 - Kothe, Georg 1000 0 - 1
48.3 Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 - Siepl, Maurice 1000 0 - 1
48.4 Jankovic, Tamara 1000 - Jentsch, Laura 1000 1 - 0
M. 87   Республика Адыгея Elo - 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo ½ :3½
49.1 Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 - Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 0 - 1
49.2 Sokolov, Nikita 1091 - Savvin, Mikhail 1472 0 - 1
49.3 Gukasyan, Karen 1261 - Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 0 - 1
49.4 Ilina, Alexandra 1070 - Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 1   Индия Elo - 7   Астраханская область Elo 4 : 0
1.1 CM Gukesh, D 2431 - Kalambetov, Anton 1937 1 - 0
1.2 CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 - Morozov, Gennady 1806 1 - 0
1.3 Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 - Ermakov, Maksim 1586 1 - 0
1.4 Savitha, Shri B 1721 - Korovina, Yana 1525 1 - 0
M. 2   Свердловская область Elo - 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Kuzmin, Roman 1963 - Gafarov, Damir 1881 1 - 0
2.2 Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 - Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 1 - 0
2.3 CM Pingin, Artem 1967 - Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 1 - 0
2.4 WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 - Korzhova, Sofia 1391 1 - 0
M. 47   Ярославская область Elo - 3   Москва Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 - Kim, Andrey 1891 0 - 1
3.2 Mertsalov, Semen 1359 - Timofeev, Lev 1748 ½ - ½
3.3 Mertsalov, Roman 1373 - CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 0 - 1
3.4 Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 - WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 ½ - ½
M. 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo - 24   Монголия Elo 1½:2½
4.1 Ismagilov, Damir 2106 - Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 ½ - ½
4.2 Putrenko, Kirill 1930 - Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 0 - 1
4.3 Ismagilov, Igor 1831 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 1 - 0
4.4 Leko, Olga 1289 - WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 0 - 1
M. 23   Вологодская область Elo - 30   Новгородская область Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 - Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 ½ - ½
5.2 Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 - Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 0 - 1
5.3 Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 - Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 0 - 1
5.4 Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 - Krylova, Anastasia 1358 1 - 0
M. 25   Алтайский край Elo - 18   Армения Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 - Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 1 - 0
6.2 Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 - Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 0 - 1
6.3 Khurchakov, Efim 1580 - Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 0 - 1
6.4 Khegai, Darya 1254 - Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 0 - 1
M. 41   Республика Дагестан Elo - 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Magomedov, Eldar 1874 - Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 ½ - ½
7.2 Garunov, Ali 1293 - Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 0 - 1
7.3 Kebedov, Ali 1235 - Saveljev, Artem A 1395 ½ - ½
7.4 Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 - Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 0 - 1
M. 13   Нижегородская область Elo - 61   Белгородская область Elo 3 : 1
8.1 Kulik, Artur 2005 - Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 ½ - ½
8.2 Shinkarov, Artem 1655 - Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 1 - 0
8.3 WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 - Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 ½ - ½
8.4 WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 - Elnikova, Milena 1224 1 - 0
M. 17   Румыния Elo - 50   Смоленская область Elo 3 : 1
9.1 Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 - Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 1 - 0
9.2 Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 - Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 1 - 0
9.3 Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 - Starobykin, Fedor 1525 0 - 1
9.4 Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 - Balalaeva, Agata 1098 1 - 0
M. 4   Республика Бурятия Elo - 26   Республика Крым Elo 3½: ½
10.1 Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 - Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 1 - 0
10.2 Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 - Poltev, Yuriy 1497 1 - 0
10.3 Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 - Reva, Lev 1631 ½ - ½
10.4 Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 - Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 1 - 0
M. 45   Молдавия Elo - 6   Новосибирская область Elo 1 : 3
11.1 Kononov, Daniil 1674 - Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 ½ - ½
11.2 Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 - Traschenko, Damir 1805 0 - 1
11.3 Carasiov, Artiom 1541 - Khmel, Ilya 1481 0 - 1
11.4 Rudenco, Margarita 1000 - Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 ½ - ½
M. 8   Ставропольский край Elo - 22   Брянская область Elo 1 : 3
12.1 WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 - Kitaev, Roman 2031 ½ - ½
12.2 Babayan, Arman S. 1725 - Marusov, Alexey 1677 0 - 1
12.3 Terzyan, Nazar 1898 - Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 0 - 1
12.4 Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 - Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 ½ - ½
M. 27   Израиль Elo - 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo ½ :3½
13.1 Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 - Novoselov, Danil 1743 ½ - ½
13.2 Geffen, Maor 1402 - Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 0 - 1
13.3 Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 - Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 0 - 1
13.4 Zimrin, Danielle 1335 - WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 0 - 1
M. 60   Киргизия Elo - 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo 3½: ½
14.1 Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 - Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 ½ - ½
14.2 Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 - Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 1 - 0
14.3 Toktomushev, Bek 1277 - Lukin, Ivan R 1554 1 - 0
14.4 Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 - Egomina, Toma 1507 1 - 0
M. 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 44   Калининградская область Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Ril, Evgeny 1759 - Razumov, Fedor 1735 0 - 1
15.2 Bratov, Ademir 1575 - Chalov, Egor 1531 1 - 0
15.3 Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 - Lukinov, Ilia 1233 1 - 0
15.4 Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 - Shatalova, Kristina 1368 1 - 0
M. 54   Курганская область Elo - 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo 1½:2½
16.1 Pankov, Daniil 1752 - Balashov, Arseny 2070 ½ - ½
16.2 Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 - Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 0 - 1
16.3 Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 - Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 0 - 1
16.4 Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 - Belova, Tatyana 1201 1 - 0
M. 33   Кемеровская область Elo - 55   Республика Беларусь Elo 1 : 3
17.1 Naumov, Igor 1574 - Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 0 - 1
17.2 Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 - Dyl, Nikita 1000 ½ - ½
17.3 Noskov, Alexander 1494 - Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 ½ - ½
17.4 Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 - Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 0 - 1
M. 35   Архангельская область Elo - 63   Саратовская область Elo 2½:1½
18.1 Sumarokova, Alina 1800 - Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 ½ - ½
18.2 Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 - Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 1 - 0
18.3 Bokov, Egor 1630 - Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 1 - 0
18.4 Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 - Kharitonova, Irina 1369 0 - 1
M. 69   Псковская область Elo - 38   Ленинградская область Elo 1½:2½
19.1 Malysheva, Valeria 1590 - Malov, Dmitrij 1498 0 - 1
19.2 Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 - Efanov, Aleksey 1587 0 - 1
19.3 Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 - Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 ½ - ½
19.4 Kulneva, Darya 1362 - Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 1 - 0
M. 49   Воронежская область Elo - 71   Республика Тыва Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Koptev, Ruslan 1859 - Badyraa, Bolat 1286 1 - 0
20.2 Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 - Ondar, Shuru 1532 0 - 1
20.3 Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 - Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 0 - 1
20.4 Loskutova, Valerya 1249 - Irgit, Arina 1176 0 - 1
M. 9   Тульская область Elo - 34   Краснодарский край Elo 2½:1½
21.1 Magomedov, Adam 1857 - Frolov, Rostislav 1360 1 - 0
21.2 Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 - Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 1 - 0
21.3 Seregin, Ignat 1681 - Dashina, Sofiia 1588 ½ - ½
21.4 Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 - Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 0 - 1
M. 19   Иркутская область Elo - 46   Пензенская область Elo 1 : 3
22.1 Korotkykh, Yan 1625 - Teplov, Oleg 1550 0 - 1
22.2 Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 - Balabokhin, Artem 1510 ½ - ½
22.3 Trofimov, Egor 1346 - Batarova, Alina 1483 ½ - ½
22.4 Shishkina, Angelina 1563 - Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 0 - 1
M. 21   Ростовская область Elo - 75   Мурманская область Elo 3½: ½
23.1 Khuranov, Temir 1622 - Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
23.2 Ramazanova, Polina 1466 - Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 ½ - ½
23.3 Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 - Sych, Alina 1593 1 - 0
23.4 Shevtsova, Darya 1606 - Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 1 - 0
M. 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo - 28   Тюменская область Elo 2½:1½
24.1 Buvaev, Alex 1542 - Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 ½ - ½
24.2 Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 - Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 0 - 1
24.3 Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 - Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 1 - 0
24.4 Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 - Galimova, Polina 1613 1 - 0
M. 11   Казахстан Elo - 67   Омская область Elo 2½:1½
25.1 Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 - Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 ½ - ½
25.2 CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 - Yungman, Egor 1465 1 - 0
25.3 Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 - Pedos, Dmitry 1077 ½ - ½
25.4 WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 - Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 ½ - ½
M. 31   Владимирская область Elo - 85   Забайкальский край Elo 2½:1½
26.1 Goren, Aleksandr 1749 - Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 ½ - ½
26.2 Grivin, Nikita 1623 - Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 1 - 0
26.3 Kuzin, Denis 1450 - Rabdanov, Denis 1000 0 - 1
26.4 Belyakova, Sofya 1205 - Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 1 - 0
M. 42   Чехия Elo - 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo 2½:1½
27.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2135 - Ustich, David 1000 1 - 0
27.2 Markova, Karolina 1425 - Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 ½ - ½
27.3 Hrbek, Jachym 1250 - Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 1 - 0
27.4 Hrbkova, Johana 1070 - Kosumova, Jastina 1286 0 - 1
M. 68   Кировская область Elo - 52   Туркменистан Elo 1 : 3
28.1 Evtukhov, Lev 1613 - Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 ½ - ½
28.2 Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 - Kuliyev, Emin 1585 ½ - ½
28.3 Zabelina, Anna 1207 - Saryev, Azim 1000 0 - 1
28.4 Grel, Alina 1043 - Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 0 - 1
M. 86   Чувашская Республика Elo - 57   Тамбовская область Elo 1 : 3
29.1 Bykov, Mikhail 1577 - Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 ½ - ½
29.2 Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 - Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 0 - 1
29.3 Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 - Kulagin, Timofey 1471 ½ - ½
29.4 Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 - Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 0 - 1
M. 74   Латвия Elo - 14   Ульяновская область Elo 1½:2½
30.1 Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 - Breskanu, Nikita 2010 0 - 1
30.2 Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 - Gorelov, Ivan 1685 ½ - ½
30.3 Sergejevs, Germans 1000 - Vatutin, Petr 1693 0 - 1
30.4 Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 - Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 1 - 0
M. 53   Волгоградская область Elo - 37   Камчатский край Elo 2½:1½
31.1 Romanov, Kirill 1782 - Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 ½ - ½
31.2 Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 - Nosachev, Daniil 1708 ½ - ½
31.3 Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 - Eperin, Andrey 1167 ½ - ½
31.4 Grigorieva, Maria 1166 - Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 1 - 0
M. 39   Сахалинская область Elo - 56   Челябинская область Elo 1 : 3
32.1 Egorov, Georgiy 1636 - Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 0 - 1
32.2 Sin, Boris 1533 - Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 ½ - ½
32.3 Ten, Oleg 1507 - Shilkov, Andrey 1157 ½ - ½
32.4 Kim, Evelina 1224 - Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 0 - 1
M. 48   Московская область Elo - 59   Орловская область Elo 2½:1½
33.1 Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 - Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 0 - 1
33.2 Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 - Gatilov, Denis 1702 ½ - ½
33.3 Chekkuev, Malik 1301 - Lakalin, Sergey 1000 1 - 0
33.4 Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 - Olenina, Alena 1093 1 - 0
M. 58   Самарская область Elo - 51   Ивановская область Elo 3 : 1
34.1 Bobkov, Vadim 2058 - Ershov, Dmitry 1632 1 - 0
34.2 ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 - Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 1 - 0
34.3 Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 - Gusev, Kirill 1279 0 - 1
34.4 Trushakova, Karina 1129 - Sukhareva, Daria 1201 1 - 0
M. 73   Оренбургская область Elo - 32   Томская область Elo 2 : 2
35.1 Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 - Patichev, Anton 1772 ½ - ½
35.2 Grigoryan, Karen 1447 - Shvetko, Roman 1603 ½ - ½
35.3 Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 - Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 0 - 1
35.4 Bishtova, Alisa 1381 - Shakhanova, Karina 1000 1 - 0
M. 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo - 36   Республика Татарстан Elo 2 : 2
36.1 Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 - Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 0 - 1
36.2 Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 - Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 1 - 0
36.3 Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 - Nuriev, Faiz 1290 1 - 0
36.4 Albegova, Saida 1048 - Stakina, Melissa 1552 0 - 1
M. 64   Республика Хакасия Elo - 77   Эстония Elo 2½:1½
37.1 Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 - Protassov, Vlad 1830 ½ - ½
37.2 Sokolov, Vadim 1310 - Rodin, Robert 1248 0 - 1
37.3 Shvetz, Maxim 1291 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 1 - 0
37.4 Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 1 - 0
M. 76   Республика Карелия Elo - 78   Тверская область Elo 2½:1½
38.1 Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 - Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 ½ - ½
38.2 Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 - Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 ½ - ½
38.3 Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 - Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 ½ - ½
38.4 Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 - Burova, Aleksandra 1118 1 - 0
M. 70   Калужская область Elo - 79   Севастополь Elo 3 : 1
39.1 Krotov, Damian 1473 - Donets, Nikolai 1259 1 - 0
39.2 Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 - Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 ½ - ½
39.3 Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 - Konovalov, Pavel 1288 ½ - ½
39.4 Krotova, Evdokia 1061 - Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 1 - 0
M. 90   Чеченская Республика Elo - 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo 2 : 1
40.1 Yusupov, Arbi 1000 - Evloev, Amir 1291 0 - 1
40.2 Mazhiev, Salam 1239 - Abadiev, Magomed 1237 1 - 0
40.3 Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 - Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 1 - 0
40.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
M. 62   Пермский край Elo - 83   Костромская область Elo 2½:1½
41.1 Pukhov, Maksim 1432 - Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 1 - 0
41.2 Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 - Koshkin, Artem 1288 ½ - ½
41.3 Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 - Smirnov, Matvey 1287 1 - 0
41.4 Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 - Sizova, Dariya 1046 0 - 1
M. 82   Приморский край Elo - 65   Липецкая область Elo 1½:2½
42.1 Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 - Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 ½ - ½
42.2 Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 - Chursin, Artem 1180 0 - 1
42.3 Doronin, Nikita 1232 - Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 1 - 0
42.4 Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 - Mokhammad, Darina 1264 0 - 1
M. 84   Республика Коми Elo - 43   Словакия Elo 1 : 3
43.1 Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 - Greno, Pavol 1500 0 - 1
43.2 Ivanov, Bulat 1292 - Simon, Leonard 1390 0 - 1
43.3 Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 - Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 1 - 0
43.4 Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 - Simonova, Stela 1786 0 - 1
M. 96   Германия Elo - 87   Республика Адыгея Elo ½ :3½
44.1 Vokic, Ognjen 1000 - Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 ½ - ½
44.2 Kothe, Georg 1000 - Sokolov, Nikita 1091 0 - 1
44.3 Siepl, Maurice 1000 - Gukasyan, Karen 1261 0 - 1
44.4 Jentsch, Laura 1000 - Ilina, Alexandra 1070 0 - 1
M. 99   Республика Мордовия Elo - 94   Греция Elo 1 : 3
45.1 Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 - Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 1 - 0
45.2 Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 - Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 0 - 1
45.3 Gavrichev, Egor 1000 - Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 0 - 1
45.4 Ionova, Kristina 1000 - Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 0 - 1
M. 81   Курская область Elo - 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo 1½:2½
46.1 Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 - Karasov, Rakhim 1390 0 - 1
46.2 Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 - Karasov, Islam 1020 1 - 0
46.3 Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 - Shamanov, Albert 1076 0 - 1
46.4 Raspaeva, Daria 1139 - Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 ½ - ½
M. 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 88   Швеция Elo 1 : 3
47.1 Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 - Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 0 - 1
47.2 Shevelev, Andrey 1000 - Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 1 - 0
47.3 Krents, Daniil 1000 - Thorp, Engla 1000 0 - 1
47.4 Biakina, Anastasia 1000 - Sjoaker, Pian 1000 0 - 1
M. 97   Кения Elo - 100   Франция Elo 3½: ½
48.1 Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 - Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 1 - 0
48.2 Irungu, Robert 1000 - Martin, Stevane 1000 1 - 0
48.3 Mesh, Joe 1000 - Martin, Willy 1000 1 - 0
48.4 Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 - Michel, Chriscilla 1000 ½ - ½
M. 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo - 40   Хабаровский край Elo 0 : 4
49.1 Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 - Chernyshev, Semen 1284 0 - 1
49.2 Savvin, Mikhail 1472 - Andryushko, Georgy 1581 0 - 1
49.3 Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 - Davidenko, Oleg 1555 0 - 1
49.4 Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 - Zhidenko, Daria 1473 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Москва Elo - 1   Индия Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Kim, Andrey 1891 - CM Gukesh, D 2431 0 - 1
1.2 Timofeev, Lev 1748 - CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 0 - 1
1.3 CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 - Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 0 - 1
1.4 WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 - Savitha, Shri B 1721 0 - 1
M. 24   Монголия Elo - 2   Свердловская область Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 - Kuzmin, Roman 1963 1 - 0
2.2 Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 - Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 1 - 0
2.3 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 - CM Pingin, Artem 1967 0 - 1
2.4 WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 - WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 ½ - ½
M. 18   Армения Elo - 4   Республика Бурятия Elo 2½:1½
3.1 Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 - Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 ½ - ½
3.2 Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 - Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 0 - 1
3.3 Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 - Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 1 - 0
3.4 Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 - Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 1 - 0
M. 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo - 17   Румыния Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Novoselov, Danil 1743 - Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 - 1
4.2 Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 - Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 - 1
4.3 Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 - Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 0 - 1
4.4 WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 - Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 1 - 0
M. 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo - 60   Киргизия Elo 2½:1½
5.1 Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 - Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 ½ - ½
5.2 Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 - Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 1 - 0
5.3 Saveljev, Artem A 1395 - Toktomushev, Bek 1277 0 - 1
5.4 Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 - Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 1 - 0
M. 30   Новгородская область Elo - 13   Нижегородская область Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 - Kulik, Artur 2005 0 - 1
6.2 Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 - Shinkarov, Artem 1655 0 - 1
6.3 Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 - WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 1 - 0
6.4 Krylova, Anastasia 1358 - WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 0 - 1
M. 6   Новосибирская область Elo - 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 - Ismagilov, Damir 2106 ½ - ½
7.2 Traschenko, Damir 1805 - Putrenko, Kirill 1930 0 - 1
7.3 Khmel, Ilya 1481 - Ismagilov, Igor 1831 0 - 1
7.4 Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 - Leko, Olga 1289 ½ - ½
M. 22   Брянская область Elo - 21   Ростовская область Elo 2½:1½
8.1 Kitaev, Roman 2031 - Khuranov, Temir 1622 1 - 0
8.2 Marusov, Alexey 1677 - Ramazanova, Polina 1466 ½ - ½
8.3 Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 - Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 1 - 0
8.4 Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 - Shevtsova, Darya 1606 0 - 1
M. 55   Республика Беларусь Elo - 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 3 : 1
9.1 Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 - Ril, Evgeny 1759 1 - 0
9.2 Dyl, Nikita 1000 - Bratov, Ademir 1575 ½ - ½
9.3 Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 - Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 ½ - ½
9.4 Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 - Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 1 - 0
M. 71   Республика Тыва Elo - 23   Вологодская область Elo ½ :3½
10.1 Badyraa, Bolat 1286 - Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 0 - 1
10.2 Ondar, Shuru 1532 - Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 0 - 1
10.3 Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 - Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 0 - 1
10.4 Irgit, Arina 1176 - Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 ½ - ½
M. 40   Хабаровский край Elo - 47   Ярославская область Elo 1½:2½
11.1 Chernyshev, Semen 1284 - Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 1 - 0
11.2 Andryushko, Georgy 1581 - Mertsalov, Semen 1359 0 - 1
11.3 Davidenko, Oleg 1555 - Mertsalov, Roman 1373 ½ - ½
11.4 Zhidenko, Daria 1473 - Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 0 - 1
M. 7   Астраханская область Elo - 35   Архангельская область Elo 2½:1½
12.1 Kalambetov, Anton 1937 - Sumarokova, Alina 1800 ½ - ½
12.2 Morozov, Gennady 1806 - Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 1 - 0
12.3 Ermakov, Maksim 1586 - Bokov, Egor 1630 0 - 1
12.4 Korovina, Yana 1525 - Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 1 - 0
M. 38   Ленинградская область Elo - 25   Алтайский край Elo ½ :3½
13.1 Malov, Dmitrij 1498 - Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 0 - 1
13.2 Efanov, Aleksey 1587 - Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 0 - 1
13.3 Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 - Khurchakov, Efim 1580 ½ - ½
13.4 Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 - Khegai, Darya 1254 0 - 1
M. 46   Пензенская область Elo - 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo 2½:1½
14.1 Teplov, Oleg 1550 - Balashov, Arseny 2070 0 - 1
14.2 Balabokhin, Artem 1510 - Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 1 - 0
14.3 Batarova, Alina 1483 - Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 1 - 0
14.4 Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 - Belova, Tatyana 1201 ½ - ½
M. 52   Туркменистан Elo - 9   Тульская область Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 - Magomedov, Adam 1857 1 - 0
15.2 Kuliyev, Emin 1585 - Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 ½ - ½
15.3 Saryev, Azim 1000 - Seregin, Ignat 1681 ½ - ½
15.4 Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 - Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 1 - 0
M. 57   Тамбовская область Elo - 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo 2½:1½
16.1 Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 - Gafarov, Damir 1881 ½ - ½
16.2 Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 - Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 0 - 1
16.3 Kulagin, Timofey 1471 - Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 1 - 0
16.4 Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 - Korzhova, Sofia 1391 1 - 0
M. 61   Белгородская область Elo - 41   Республика Дагестан Elo 3½: ½
17.1 Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 - Magomedov, Eldar 1874 ½ - ½
17.2 Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 - Garunov, Ali 1293 1 - 0
17.3 Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 - Kebedov, Ali 1235 1 - 0
17.4 Elnikova, Milena 1224 - Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 1 - 0
M. 50   Смоленская область Elo - 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo 2½:1½
18.1 Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 - Buvaev, Alex 1542 1 - 0
18.2 Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 - Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 1 - 0
18.3 Starobykin, Fedor 1525 - Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 ½ - ½
18.4 Balalaeva, Agata 1098 - Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 0 - 1
M. 8   Ставропольский край Elo - 45   Молдавия Elo 1½:2½
19.1 WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 - Kononov, Daniil 1674 1 - 0
19.2 Babayan, Arman S. 1725 - Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 ½ - ½
19.3 Terzyan, Nazar 1898 - Carasiov, Artiom 1541 0 - 1
19.4 Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 - Rudenco, Margarita 1000 0 - 1
M. 54   Курганская область Elo - 11   Казахстан Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Pankov, Daniil 1752 - Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 1 - 0
20.2 Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 - CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 0 - 1
20.3 Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 - Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 0 - 1
20.4 Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 - WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 0 - 1
M. 26   Республика Крым Elo - 58   Самарская область Elo 1½:2½
21.1 Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 - Bobkov, Vadim 2058 0 - 1
21.2 Poltev, Yuriy 1497 - ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 ½ - ½
21.3 Reva, Lev 1631 - Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 1 - 0
21.4 Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 - Trushakova, Karina 1129 0 - 1
M. 56   Челябинская область Elo - 31   Владимирская область Elo 2 : 2
22.1 Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 - Goren, Aleksandr 1749 1 - 0
22.2 Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 - Grivin, Nikita 1623 0 - 1
22.3 Shilkov, Andrey 1157 - Kuzin, Denis 1450 0 - 1
22.4 Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 - Belyakova, Sofya 1205 1 - 0
M. 63   Саратовская область Elo - 42   Чехия Elo 2 : 2
23.1 Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 - Hrbek, Stepan 2135 0 - 1
23.2 Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 - Markova, Karolina 1425 1 - 0
23.3 Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 - Hrbek, Jachym 1250 0 - 1
23.4 Kharitonova, Irina 1369 - Hrbkova, Johana 1070 1 - 0
M. 44   Калининградская область Elo - 69   Псковская область Elo 3 : 1
24.1 Razumov, Fedor 1735 - Malysheva, Valeria 1590 ½ - ½
24.2 Chalov, Egor 1531 - Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 1 - 0
24.3 Lukinov, Ilia 1233 - Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 ½ - ½
24.4 Shatalova, Kristina 1368 - Kulneva, Darya 1362 1 - 0
M. 14   Ульяновская область Elo - 33   Кемеровская область Elo 1½:2½
25.1 Breskanu, Nikita 2010 - Naumov, Igor 1574 ½ - ½
25.2 Gorelov, Ivan 1685 - Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 1 - 0
25.3 Vatutin, Petr 1693 - Noskov, Alexander 1494 0 - 1
25.4 Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 - Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 0 - 1
M. 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo - 48   Московская область Elo 1½:2½
26.1 Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 - Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 ½ - ½
26.2 Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 - Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 0 - 1
26.3 Lukin, Ivan R 1554 - Chekkuev, Malik 1301 1 - 0
26.4 Egomina, Toma 1507 - Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 0 - 1
M. 34   Краснодарский край Elo - 27   Израиль Elo 2½:1½
27.1 Frolov, Rostislav 1360 - Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 0 - 1
27.2 Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 - Geffen, Maor 1402 1 - 0
27.3 Dashina, Sofiia 1588 - Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 1 - 0
27.4 Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 - Zimrin, Danielle 1335 ½ - ½
M. 28   Тюменская область Elo - 49   Воронежская область Elo 4 : 0
28.1 Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 - Koptev, Ruslan 1859 1 - 0
28.2 Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 - Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 1 - 0
28.3 Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 - Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 1 - 0
28.4 Galimova, Polina 1613 - Loskutova, Valerya 1249 1 - 0
M. 67   Омская область Elo - 53   Волгоградская область Elo 2 : 2
29.1 Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 - Romanov, Kirill 1782 0 - 1
29.2 Yungman, Egor 1465 - Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 0 - 1
29.3 Pedos, Dmitry 1077 - Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 1 - 0
29.4 Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 - Grigorieva, Maria 1166 1 - 0
M. 85   Забайкальский край Elo - 19   Иркутская область Elo 2 : 2
30.1 Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 - Korotkykh, Yan 1625 1 - 0
30.2 Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 - Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 0 - 1
30.3 Rabdanov, Denis 1000 - Trofimov, Egor 1346 1 - 0
30.4 Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 - Shishkina, Angelina 1563 0 - 1
M. 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo - 74   Латвия Elo 2 : 2
31.1 Ustich, David 1000 - Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 ½ - ½
31.2 Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 0 - 1
31.3 Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 - Sergejevs, Germans 1000 1 - 0
31.4 Kosumova, Jastina 1286 - Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 ½ - ½
M. 32   Томская область Elo - 70   Калужская область Elo 1½:2½
32.1 Patichev, Anton 1772 - Krotov, Damian 1473 0 - 1
32.2 Shvetko, Roman 1603 - Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 ½ - ½
32.3 Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 - Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 1 - 0
32.4 Shakhanova, Karina 1000 - Krotova, Evdokia 1061 0 - 1
M. 36   Республика Татарстан Elo - 73   Оренбургская область Elo 3½: ½
33.1 Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 - Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 1 - 0
33.2 Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 - Grigoryan, Karen 1447 1 - 0
33.3 Nuriev, Faiz 1290 - Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 1 - 0
33.4 Stakina, Melissa 1552 - Bishtova, Alisa 1381 ½ - ½
M. 37   Камчатский край Elo - 76   Республика Карелия Elo 2½:1½
34.1 Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 - Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 1 - 0
34.2 Nosachev, Daniil 1708 - Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 0 - 1
34.3 Eperin, Andrey 1167 - Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 1 - 0
34.4 Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 - Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 ½ - ½
M. 59   Орловская область Elo - 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo 2½:1½
35.1 Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 - Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 1 - 0
35.2 Gatilov, Denis 1702 - Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 ½ - ½
35.3 Lakalin, Sergey 1000 - Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 0 - 1
35.4 Olenina, Alena 1093 - Albegova, Saida 1048 1 - 0
M. 75   Мурманская область Elo - 64   Республика Хакасия Elo 2 : 2
36.1 Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 - Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 0 - 1
36.2 Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 - Sokolov, Vadim 1310 1 - 0
36.3 Sych, Alina 1593 - Shvetz, Maxim 1291 1 - 0
36.4 Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 - Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 0 - 1
M. 86   Чувашская Республика Elo - 68   Кировская область Elo 1½:2½
37.1 Bykov, Mikhail 1577 - Evtukhov, Lev 1613 ½ - ½
37.2 Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 - Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 0 - 1
37.3 Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 - Zabelina, Anna 1207 1 - 0
37.4 Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 - Grel, Alina 1043 0 - 1
M. 77   Эстония Elo - 39   Сахалинская область Elo 1½:2½
38.1 Protassov, Vlad 1830 - Egorov, Georgiy 1636 ½ - ½
38.2 Rodin, Robert 1248 - Sin, Boris 1533 0 - 1
38.3 Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 - Ten, Oleg 1507 1 - 0
38.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 - Kim, Evelina 1224 0 - 1
M. 51   Ивановская область Elo - 87   Республика Адыгея Elo 3 : 1
39.1 Ershov, Dmitry 1632 - Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 1 - 0
39.2 Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 - Sokolov, Nikita 1091 1 - 0
39.3 Gusev, Kirill 1279 - Gukasyan, Karen 1261 1 - 0
39.4 Sukhareva, Daria 1201 - Ilina, Alexandra 1070 0 - 1
M. 78   Тверская область Elo - 62   Пермский край Elo 0 : 4
40.1 Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 - Pukhov, Maksim 1432 0 - 1
40.2 Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 - Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 0 - 1
40.3 Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 - Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 0 - 1
40.4 Burova, Aleksandra 1118 - Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 0 - 1
M. 65   Липецкая область Elo - 90   Чеченская Республика Elo 3 : 1
41.1 Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 - Yusupov, Arbi 1000 1 - 0
41.2 Chursin, Artem 1180 - Mazhiev, Salam 1239 0 - 1
41.3 Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 - Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 1 - 0
41.4 Mokhammad, Darina 1264 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 94   Греция Elo - 97   Кения Elo 4 : 0
42.1 Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 - Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 1 - 0
42.2 Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 - Irungu, Robert 1000 1 - 0
42.3 Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 - Mesh, Joe 1000 1 - 0
42.4 Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 - Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 1 - 0
M. 83   Костромская область Elo - 79   Севастополь Elo 3½: ½
43.1 Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 - Donets, Nikolai 1259 1 - 0
43.2 Koshkin, Artem 1288 - Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 ½ - ½
43.3 Smirnov, Matvey 1287 - Konovalov, Pavel 1288 1 - 0
43.4 Sizova, Dariya 1046 - Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 1 - 0
M. 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo - 82   Приморский край Elo 1½:2½
44.1 Evloev, Amir 1291 - Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 1 - 0
44.2 Abadiev, Magomed 1237 - Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 ½ - ½
44.3 Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 - Doronin, Nikita 1232 0 - 1
44.4 No player assigned 0 - Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 - - +
M. 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo - 88   Швеция Elo 4 : 0
45.1 Karasov, Rakhim 1390 - Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 1 - 0
45.2 Karasov, Islam 1020 - Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 1 - 0
45.3 Shamanov, Albert 1076 - Thorp, Engla 1000 1 - 0
45.4 Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 - Sjoaker, Pian 1000 1 - 0
M. 99   Республика Мордовия Elo - 84   Республика Коми Elo 3½: ½
46.1 Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 - Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 1 - 0
46.2 Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 - Ivanov, Bulat 1292 1 - 0
46.3 Gavrichev, Egor 1000 - Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 1 - 0
46.4 Ionova, Kristina 1000 - Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 ½ - ½
M. 81   Курская область Elo - 96   Германия Elo 2½:1½
47.1 Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 - Vokic, Ognjen 1000 1 - 0
47.2 Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 - Kothe, Georg 1000 ½ - ½
47.3 Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 - Siepl, Maurice 1000 0 - 1
47.4 Raspaeva, Daria 1139 - Jentsch, Laura 1000 1 - 0
M. 100   Франция Elo - 95   Сербия Elo 0 : 4
48.1 Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 - Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 0 - 1
48.2 Martin, Stevane 1000 - Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 0 - 1
48.3 Martin, Willy 1000 - Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 0 - 1
48.4 Michel, Chriscilla 1000 - Jankovic, Tamara 1000 0 - 1
M. 43   Словакия Elo - 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo 4 : 0
49.1 Greno, Pavol 1500 - Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 1 - 0
49.2 Simon, Leonard 1390 - Savvin, Mikhail 1472 1 - 0
49.3 Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 - Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 1 - 0
49.4 Simonova, Stela 1786 - Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 1   Индия Elo - 24   Монголия Elo 4 : 0
1.1 CM Gukesh, D 2431 - Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 1 - 0
1.2 CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 - Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 1 - 0
1.3 Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 1 - 0
1.4 Savitha, Shri B 1721 - WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 1 - 0
M. 13   Нижегородская область Elo - 2   Свердловская область Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Kulik, Artur 2005 - Kuzmin, Roman 1963 1 - 0
2.2 Shinkarov, Artem 1655 - Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 0 - 1
2.3 WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 - CM Pingin, Artem 1967 0 - 1
2.4 WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 - WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 0 - 1
M. 17   Румыния Elo - 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 - Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 0 - 1
3.2 Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 - Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 ½ - ½
3.3 Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 - Saveljev, Artem A 1395 0 - 1
3.4 Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 - Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 ½ - ½
M. 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo - 18   Армения Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Ismagilov, Damir 2106 - Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 1 - 0
4.2 Putrenko, Kirill 1930 - Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 1 - 0
4.3 Ismagilov, Igor 1831 - Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 1 - 0
4.4 Leko, Olga 1289 - Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 0 - 1
M. 23   Вологодская область Elo - 22   Брянская область Elo 3½: ½
5.1 Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 - Kitaev, Roman 2031 ½ - ½
5.2 Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 - Marusov, Alexey 1677 1 - 0
5.3 Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 - Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 1 - 0
5.4 Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 - Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 1 - 0
M. 25   Алтайский край Elo - 55   Республика Беларусь Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 - Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 ½ - ½
6.2 Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 - Dyl, Nikita 1000 ½ - ½
6.3 Khurchakov, Efim 1580 - Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 0 - 1
6.4 Khegai, Darya 1254 - Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 0 - 1
M. 60   Киргизия Elo - 4   Республика Бурятия Elo ½ :3½
7.1 Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 - Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 0 - 1
7.2 Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 - Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 0 - 1
7.3 Toktomushev, Bek 1277 - Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 ½ - ½
7.4 Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 - Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 0 - 1
M. 47   Ярославская область Elo - 61   Белгородская область Elo 1½:2½
8.1 Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 - Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 0 - 1
8.2 Mertsalov, Semen 1359 - Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 0 - 1
8.3 Mertsalov, Roman 1373 - Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 ½ - ½
8.4 Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 - Elnikova, Milena 1224 1 - 0
M. 28   Тюменская область Elo - 3   Москва Elo 1 : 3
9.1 Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 - Kim, Andrey 1891 1 - 0
9.2 Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 - Timofeev, Lev 1748 0 - 1
9.3 Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 - CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 0 - 1
9.4 Galimova, Polina 1613 - WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 0 - 1
M. 7   Астраханская область Elo - 30   Новгородская область Elo 4 : 0
10.1 Kalambetov, Anton 1937 - Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 1 - 0
10.2 Morozov, Gennady 1806 - Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 1 - 0
10.3 Ermakov, Maksim 1586 - Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 1 - 0
10.4 Korovina, Yana 1525 - Krylova, Anastasia 1358 1 - 0
M. 46   Пензенская область Elo - 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo 1 : 3
11.1 Teplov, Oleg 1550 - Novoselov, Danil 1743 0 - 1
11.2 Balabokhin, Artem 1510 - Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 0 - 1
11.3 Batarova, Alina 1483 - Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 1 - 0
11.4 Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 - WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 0 - 1
M. 6   Новосибирская область Elo - 52   Туркменистан Elo 1½:2½
12.1 Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 - Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 ½ - ½
12.2 Traschenko, Damir 1805 - Kuliyev, Emin 1585 0 - 1
12.3 Khmel, Ilya 1481 - Saryev, Azim 1000 ½ - ½
12.4 Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 - Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 ½ - ½
M. 11   Казахстан Elo - 44   Калининградская область Elo 2 : 2
13.1 Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 - Razumov, Fedor 1735 0 - 1
13.2 CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 - Chalov, Egor 1531 0 - 1
13.3 Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 - Lukinov, Ilia 1233 1 - 0
13.4 WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 - Shatalova, Kristina 1368 1 - 0
M. 21   Ростовская область Elo - 50   Смоленская область Elo 2½:1½
14.1 Khuranov, Temir 1622 - Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 ½ - ½
14.2 Ramazanova, Polina 1466 - Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 ½ - ½
14.3 Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 - Starobykin, Fedor 1525 ½ - ½
14.4 Shevtsova, Darya 1606 - Balalaeva, Agata 1098 1 - 0
M. 57   Тамбовская область Elo - 40   Хабаровский край Elo 4 : 0
15.1 Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 - Chernyshev, Semen 1284 1 - 0
15.2 Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 - Andryushko, Georgy 1581 1 - 0
15.3 Kulagin, Timofey 1471 - Davidenko, Oleg 1555 1 - 0
15.4 Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 - Zhidenko, Daria 1473 1 - 0
M. 35   Архангельская область Elo - 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 1½:2½
16.1 Sumarokova, Alina 1800 - Ril, Evgeny 1759 0 - 1
16.2 Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 - Bratov, Ademir 1575 0 - 1
16.3 Bokov, Egor 1630 - Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 1 - 0
16.4 Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 - Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 ½ - ½
M. 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo - 45   Молдавия Elo ½ :3½
17.1 Balashov, Arseny 2070 - Kononov, Daniil 1674 ½ - ½
17.2 Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 - Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 0 - 1
17.3 Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 - Carasiov, Artiom 1541 0 - 1
17.4 Belova, Tatyana 1201 - Rudenco, Margarita 1000 0 - 1
M. 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo - 58   Самарская область Elo 3 : 1
18.1 Gafarov, Damir 1881 - Bobkov, Vadim 2058 0 - 1
18.2 Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 - ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 1 - 0
18.3 Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 - Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 1 - 0
18.4 Korzhova, Sofia 1391 - Trushakova, Karina 1129 1 - 0
M. 31   Владимирская область Elo - 63   Саратовская область Elo 3 : 1
19.1 Goren, Aleksandr 1749 - Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 1 - 0
19.2 Grivin, Nikita 1623 - Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 1 - 0
19.3 Kuzin, Denis 1450 - Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 1 - 0
19.4 Belyakova, Sofya 1205 - Kharitonova, Irina 1369 0 - 1
M. 33   Кемеровская область Elo - 71   Республика Тыва Elo 1½:2½
20.1 Naumov, Igor 1574 - Badyraa, Bolat 1286 1 - 0
20.2 Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 - Ondar, Shuru 1532 0 - 1
20.3 Noskov, Alexander 1494 - Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 ½ - ½
20.4 Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 - Irgit, Arina 1176 0 - 1
M. 48   Московская область Elo - 34   Краснодарский край Elo 2 : 2
21.1 Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 - Frolov, Rostislav 1360 1 - 0
21.2 Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 - Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 ½ - ½
21.3 Chekkuev, Malik 1301 - Dashina, Sofiia 1588 ½ - ½
21.4 Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 - Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 0 - 1
M. 56   Челябинская область Elo - 36   Республика Татарстан Elo 1½:2½
22.1 Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 - Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 1 - 0
22.2 Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 - Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 0 - 1
22.3 Shilkov, Andrey 1157 - Nuriev, Faiz 1290 0 - 1
22.4 Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 - Stakina, Melissa 1552 ½ - ½
M. 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo - 42   Чехия Elo 2 : 2
23.1 Buvaev, Alex 1542 - Hrbek, Stepan 2135 0 - 1
23.2 Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 - Markova, Karolina 1425 1 - 0
23.3 Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 - Hrbek, Jachym 1250 1 - 0
23.4 Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 - Hrbkova, Johana 1070 0 - 1
M. 43   Словакия Elo - 8   Ставропольский край Elo 1 : 3
24.1 Greno, Pavol 1500 - WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 0 - 1
24.2 Simon, Leonard 1390 - Babayan, Arman S. 1725 0 - 1
24.3 Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 - Terzyan, Nazar 1898 0 - 1
24.4 Simonova, Stela 1786 - Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 1 - 0
M. 53   Волгоградская область Elo - 9   Тульская область Elo 2 : 2
25.1 Romanov, Kirill 1782 - Magomedov, Adam 1857 ½ - ½
25.2 Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 - Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 1 - 0
25.3 Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 - Seregin, Ignat 1681 0 - 1
25.4 Grigorieva, Maria 1166 - Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 ½ - ½
M. 62   Пермский край Elo - 26   Республика Крым Elo 2½:1½
26.1 Pukhov, Maksim 1432 - Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 ½ - ½
26.2 Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 - Poltev, Yuriy 1497 1 - 0
26.3 Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 - Reva, Lev 1631 1 - 0
26.4 Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 - Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 0 - 1
M. 94   Греция Elo - 38   Ленинградская область Elo 1½:2½
27.1 Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 - Malov, Dmitrij 1498 0 - 1
27.2 Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 - Efanov, Aleksey 1587 ½ - ½
27.3 Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 - Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 0 - 1
27.4 Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 - Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 1 - 0
M. 59   Орловская область Elo - 14   Ульяновская область Elo 3 : 1
28.1 Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 - Breskanu, Nikita 2010 1 - 0
28.2 Gatilov, Denis 1702 - Gorelov, Ivan 1685 1 - 0
28.3 Lakalin, Sergey 1000 - Vatutin, Petr 1693 0 - 1
28.4 Olenina, Alena 1093 - Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 1 - 0
M. 68   Кировская область Elo - 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo ½ :3½
29.1 Evtukhov, Lev 1613 - Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 0 - 1
29.2 Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 - Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 ½ - ½
29.3 Zabelina, Anna 1207 - Lukin, Ivan R 1554 0 - 1
29.4 Grel, Alina 1043 - Egomina, Toma 1507 0 - 1
M. 19   Иркутская область Elo - 67   Омская область Elo 2 : 2
30.1 Korotkykh, Yan 1625 - Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 1 - 0
30.2 Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 - Yungman, Egor 1465 1 - 0
30.3 Trofimov, Egor 1346 - Pedos, Dmitry 1077 0 - 1
30.4 Shishkina, Angelina 1563 - Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 0 - 1
M. 27   Израиль Elo - 69   Псковская область Elo 2 : 2
31.1 Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 - Malysheva, Valeria 1590 1 - 0
31.2 Geffen, Maor 1402 - Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 1 - 0
31.3 Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 - Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 0 - 1
31.4 Zimrin, Danielle 1335 - Kulneva, Darya 1362 0 - 1
M. 37   Камчатский край Elo - 85   Забайкальский край Elo 3 : 1
32.1 Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 - Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 1 - 0
32.2 Nosachev, Daniil 1708 - Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 ½ - ½
32.3 Eperin, Andrey 1167 - Rabdanov, Denis 1000 ½ - ½
32.4 Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 - Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 1 - 0
M. 41   Республика Дагестан Elo - 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo 2½:1½
33.1 Magomedov, Eldar 1874 - Ustich, David 1000 1 - 0
33.2 Garunov, Ali 1293 - Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 ½ - ½
33.3 Kebedov, Ali 1235 - Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 1 - 0
33.4 Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 - Kosumova, Jastina 1286 0 - 1
M. 70   Калужская область Elo - 51   Ивановская область Elo 2 : 2
34.1 Krotov, Damian 1473 - Ershov, Dmitry 1632 1 - 0
34.2 Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 - Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 1 - 0
34.3 Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 - Gusev, Kirill 1279 0 - 1
34.4 Krotova, Evdokia 1061 - Sukhareva, Daria 1201 0 - 1
M. 74   Латвия Elo - 54   Курганская область Elo 1 : 3
35.1 Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 - Pankov, Daniil 1752 0 - 1
35.2 Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 - Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 0 - 1
35.3 Sergejevs, Germans 1000 - Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 0 - 1
35.4 Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 - Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 1 - 0
M. 39   Сахалинская область Elo - 83   Костромская область Elo 2 : 2
36.1 Egorov, Georgiy 1636 - Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 1 - 0
36.2 Sin, Boris 1533 - Koshkin, Artem 1288 0 - 1
36.3 Ten, Oleg 1507 - Smirnov, Matvey 1287 0 - 1
36.4 Kim, Evelina 1224 - Sizova, Dariya 1046 1 - 0
M. 64   Республика Хакасия Elo - 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo 2 : 2
37.1 Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 - Karasov, Rakhim 1390 1 - 0
37.2 Sokolov, Vadim 1310 - Karasov, Islam 1020 0 - 1
37.3 Shvetz, Maxim 1291 - Shamanov, Albert 1076 ½ - ½
37.4 Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 - Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 ½ - ½
M. 75   Мурманская область Elo - 65   Липецкая область Elo 1½:2½
38.1 Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 - Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 0 - 1
38.2 Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 - Chursin, Artem 1180 ½ - ½
38.3 Sych, Alina 1593 - Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 1 - 0
38.4 Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 - Mokhammad, Darina 1264 0 - 1
M. 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo - 32   Томская область Elo 3 : 1
39.1 Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 - Patichev, Anton 1772 0 - 1
39.2 Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 - Shvetko, Roman 1603 1 - 0
39.3 Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 - Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 1 - 0
39.4 Albegova, Saida 1048 - Shakhanova, Karina 1000 1 - 0
M. 76   Республика Карелия Elo - 86   Чувашская Республика Elo 2½:1½
40.1 Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 - Bykov, Mikhail 1577 0 - 1
40.2 Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 - Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 ½ - ½
40.3 Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 - Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 1 - 0
40.4 Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 - Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 1 - 0
M. 49   Воронежская область Elo - 77   Эстония Elo 2 : 2
41.1 Koptev, Ruslan 1859 - Protassov, Vlad 1830 ½ - ½
41.2 Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 - Rodin, Robert 1248 0 - 1
41.3 Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 ½ - ½
41.4 Loskutova, Valerya 1249 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 1 - 0
M. 87   Республика Адыгея Elo - 73   Оренбургская область Elo 1 : 3
42.1 Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 - Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 ½ - ½
42.2 Sokolov, Nikita 1091 - Grigoryan, Karen 1447 0 - 1
42.3 Gukasyan, Karen 1261 - Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 ½ - ½
42.4 Ilina, Alexandra 1070 - Bishtova, Alisa 1381 0 - 1
M. 82   Приморский край Elo - 99   Республика Мордовия Elo 1½:2½
43.1 Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 - Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 ½ - ½
43.2 Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 - Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 ½ - ½
43.3 Doronin, Nikita 1232 - Gavrichev, Egor 1000 ½ - ½
43.4 Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 - Ionova, Kristina 1000 0 - 1
M. 90   Чеченская Республика Elo - 95   Сербия Elo 2 : 2
44.1 Yusupov, Arbi 1000 - Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 1 - 0
44.2 Mazhiev, Salam 1239 - Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 0 - 1
44.3 Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 - Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 1 - 0
44.4 No player assigned 0 - Jankovic, Tamara 1000 - - +
M. 78   Тверская область Elo - 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo 3 : 1
45.1 Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 - Evloev, Amir 1291 ½ - ½
45.2 Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 - Abadiev, Magomed 1237 ½ - ½
45.3 Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 - Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 1 - 0
45.4 Burova, Aleksandra 1118 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 79   Севастополь Elo - 97   Кения Elo 3½: ½
46.1 Donets, Nikolai 1259 - Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 1 - 0
46.2 Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 - Irungu, Robert 1000 1 - 0
46.3 Konovalov, Pavel 1288 - Mesh, Joe 1000 1 - 0
46.4 Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 - Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 ½ - ½
M. 84   Республика Коми Elo - 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 2 : 2
47.1 Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 - Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 0 - 1
47.2 Ivanov, Bulat 1292 - Shevelev, Andrey 1000 0 - 1
47.3 Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 - Krents, Daniil 1000 1 - 0
47.4 Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 - Biakina, Anastasia 1000 1 - 0
M. 88   Швеция Elo - 100   Франция Elo 2 : 2
48.1 Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 - Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 1 - 0
48.2 Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 - Martin, Stevane 1000 0 - 1
48.3 Thorp, Engla 1000 - Martin, Willy 1000 1 - 0
48.4 Sjoaker, Pian 1000 - Michel, Chriscilla 1000 0 - 1
M. 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo - 81   Курская область Elo 1½:2½
49.1 Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 - Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 ½ - ½
49.2 Savvin, Mikhail 1472 - Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 1 - 0
49.3 Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 - Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 0 - 1
49.4 Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 - Raspaeva, Daria 1139 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 23   Вологодская область Elo - 1   Индия Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 - CM Gukesh, D 2431 0 - 1
1.2 Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 - CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 0 - 1
1.3 Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 - Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 0 - 1
1.4 Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 - Savitha, Shri B 1721 0 - 1
M. 2   Свердловская область Elo - 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Kuzmin, Roman 1963 - Ismagilov, Damir 2106 ½ - ½
2.2 Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 - Putrenko, Kirill 1930 0 - 1
2.3 CM Pingin, Artem 1967 - Ismagilov, Igor 1831 ½ - ½
2.4 WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 - Leko, Olga 1289 1 - 0
M. 4   Республика Бурятия Elo - 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 - Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 1 - 0
3.2 Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 - Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 1 - 0
3.3 Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 - Saveljev, Artem A 1395 1 - 0
3.4 Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 - Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 0 - 1
M. 55   Республика Беларусь Elo - 7   Астраханская область Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 - Kalambetov, Anton 1937 ½ - ½
4.2 Dyl, Nikita 1000 - Morozov, Gennady 1806 0 - 1
4.3 Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 - Ermakov, Maksim 1586 ½ - ½
4.4 Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 - Korovina, Yana 1525 1 - 0
M. 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo - 57   Тамбовская область Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Novoselov, Danil 1743 - Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 0 - 1
5.2 Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 - Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 0 - 1
5.3 Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 - Kulagin, Timofey 1471 1 - 0
5.4 WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 - Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 1 - 0
M. 3   Москва Elo - 13   Нижегородская область Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Kim, Andrey 1891 - Kulik, Artur 2005 1 - 0
6.2 Timofeev, Lev 1748 - Shinkarov, Artem 1655 0 - 1
6.3 CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 - WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 1 - 0
6.4 WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 - WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 1 - 0
M. 61   Белгородская область Elo - 17   Румыния Elo 2½:1½
7.1 Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 - Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 - 1
7.2 Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 - Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 1 - 0
7.3 Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 - Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 1 - 0
7.4 Elnikova, Milena 1224 - Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 ½ - ½
M. 18   Армения Elo - 52   Туркменистан Elo 3 : 1
8.1 Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 - Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 ½ - ½
8.2 Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 - Kuliyev, Emin 1585 1 - 0
8.3 Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 - Saryev, Azim 1000 ½ - ½
8.4 Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 - Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 1 - 0
M. 45   Молдавия Elo - 25   Алтайский край Elo 1 : 3
9.1 Kononov, Daniil 1674 - Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 0 - 1
9.2 Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 - Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 0 - 1
9.3 Carasiov, Artiom 1541 - Khurchakov, Efim 1580 0 - 1
9.4 Rudenco, Margarita 1000 - Khegai, Darya 1254 1 - 0
M. 24   Монголия Elo - 21   Ростовская область Elo 3 : 1
10.1 Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 - Khuranov, Temir 1622 1 - 0
10.2 Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 - Ramazanova, Polina 1466 1 - 0
10.3 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 - Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 1 - 0
10.4 WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 - Shevtsova, Darya 1606 0 - 1
M. 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 47   Ярославская область Elo 1½:2½
11.1 Ril, Evgeny 1759 - Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 ½ - ½
11.2 Bratov, Ademir 1575 - Mertsalov, Semen 1359 0 - 1
11.3 Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 - Mertsalov, Roman 1373 1 - 0
11.4 Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 - Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 0 - 1
M. 22   Брянская область Elo - 11   Казахстан Elo 2 : 2
12.1 Kitaev, Roman 2031 - Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 1 - 0
12.2 Marusov, Alexey 1677 - CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 0 - 1
12.3 Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 - Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 1 - 0
12.4 Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 - WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 0 - 1
M. 44   Калининградская область Elo - 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo 1½:2½
13.1 Razumov, Fedor 1735 - Gafarov, Damir 1881 ½ - ½
13.2 Chalov, Egor 1531 - Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 0 - 1
13.3 Lukinov, Ilia 1233 - Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 0 - 1
13.4 Shatalova, Kristina 1368 - Korzhova, Sofia 1391 1 - 0
M. 8   Ставропольский край Elo - 31   Владимирская область Elo 2 : 2
14.1 WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 - Goren, Aleksandr 1749 ½ - ½
14.2 Babayan, Arman S. 1725 - Grivin, Nikita 1623 0 - 1
14.3 Terzyan, Nazar 1898 - Kuzin, Denis 1450 1 - 0
14.4 Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 - Belyakova, Sofya 1205 ½ - ½
M. 50   Смоленская область Elo - 6   Новосибирская область Elo ½ :3½
15.1 Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 - Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 ½ - ½
15.2 Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 - Traschenko, Damir 1805 0 - 1
15.3 Starobykin, Fedor 1525 - Khmel, Ilya 1481 0 - 1
15.4 Balalaeva, Agata 1098 - Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 0 - 1
M. 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo - 46   Пензенская область Elo 3 : 1
16.1 Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 - Teplov, Oleg 1550 1 - 0
16.2 Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 - Balabokhin, Artem 1510 1 - 0
16.3 Lukin, Ivan R 1554 - Batarova, Alina 1483 1 - 0
16.4 Egomina, Toma 1507 - Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 0 - 1
M. 71   Республика Тыва Elo - 28   Тюменская область Elo ½ :3½
17.1 Badyraa, Bolat 1286 - Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 0 - 1
17.2 Ondar, Shuru 1532 - Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 0 - 1
17.3 Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 - Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 ½ - ½
17.4 Irgit, Arina 1176 - Galimova, Polina 1613 0 - 1
M. 36   Республика Татарстан Elo - 60   Киргизия Elo 0 : 4
18.1 Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 - Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 0 - 1
18.2 Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 - Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 0 - 1
18.3 Nuriev, Faiz 1290 - Toktomushev, Bek 1277 0 - 1
18.4 Stakina, Melissa 1552 - Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 0 - 1
M. 34   Краснодарский край Elo - 59   Орловская область Elo 2 : 2
19.1 Frolov, Rostislav 1360 - Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 0 - 1
19.2 Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 - Gatilov, Denis 1702 ½ - ½
19.3 Dashina, Sofiia 1588 - Lakalin, Sergey 1000 1 - 0
19.4 Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 - Olenina, Alena 1093 ½ - ½
M. 48   Московская область Elo - 35   Архангельская область Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 - Sumarokova, Alina 1800 1 - 0
20.2 Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 - Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 0 - 1
20.3 Chekkuev, Malik 1301 - Bokov, Egor 1630 0 - 1
20.4 Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 - Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 0 - 1
M. 54   Курганская область Elo - 37   Камчатский край Elo 2 : 2
21.1 Pankov, Daniil 1752 - Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 1 - 0
21.2 Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 - Nosachev, Daniil 1708 0 - 1
21.3 Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 - Eperin, Andrey 1167 1 - 0
21.4 Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 - Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 0 - 1
M. 38   Ленинградская область Elo - 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo 2 : 2
22.1 Malov, Dmitrij 1498 - Buvaev, Alex 1542 1 - 0
22.2 Efanov, Aleksey 1587 - Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 0 - 1
22.3 Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 - Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 1 - 0
22.4 Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 - Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 0 - 1
M. 42   Чехия Elo - 62   Пермский край Elo 3½: ½
23.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2135 - Pukhov, Maksim 1432 1 - 0
23.2 Markova, Karolina 1425 - Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 ½ - ½
23.3 Hrbek, Jachym 1250 - Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 1 - 0
23.4 Hrbkova, Johana 1070 - Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 1 - 0
M. 9   Тульская область Elo - 41   Республика Дагестан Elo 3 : 1
24.1 Magomedov, Adam 1857 - Magomedov, Eldar 1874 1 - 0
24.2 Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 - Garunov, Ali 1293 1 - 0
24.3 Seregin, Ignat 1681 - Kebedov, Ali 1235 1 - 0
24.4 Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 - Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 0 - 1
M. 30   Новгородская область Elo - 53   Волгоградская область Elo 2½:1½
25.1 Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 - Romanov, Kirill 1782 0 - 1
25.2 Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 - Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 ½ - ½
25.3 Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 - Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 1 - 0
25.4 Krylova, Anastasia 1358 - Grigorieva, Maria 1166 1 - 0
M. 58   Самарская область Elo - 33   Кемеровская область Elo 2½:1½
26.1 Bobkov, Vadim 2058 - Naumov, Igor 1574 1 - 0
26.2 ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 - Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 1 - 0
26.3 Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 - Noskov, Alexander 1494 ½ - ½
26.4 Trushakova, Karina 1129 - Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 0 - 1
M. 26   Республика Крым Elo - 56   Челябинская область Elo 2½:1½
27.1 Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 - Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 0 - 1
27.2 Poltev, Yuriy 1497 - Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 1 - 0
27.3 Reva, Lev 1631 - Shilkov, Andrey 1157 ½ - ½
27.4 Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 - Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 1 - 0
M. 63   Саратовская область Elo - 19   Иркутская область Elo 2 : 2
28.1 Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 - Korotkykh, Yan 1625 ½ - ½
28.2 Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 - Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 ½ - ½
28.3 Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 - Trofimov, Egor 1346 0 - 1
28.4 Kharitonova, Irina 1369 - Shishkina, Angelina 1563 1 - 0
M. 67   Омская область Elo - 27   Израиль Elo 2½:1½
29.1 Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 - Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 0 - 1
29.2 Yungman, Egor 1465 - Geffen, Maor 1402 ½ - ½
29.3 Pedos, Dmitry 1077 - Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 1 - 0
29.4 Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 - Zimrin, Danielle 1335 1 - 0
M. 69   Псковская область Elo - 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo 2½:1½
30.1 Malysheva, Valeria 1590 - Balashov, Arseny 2070 0 - 1
30.2 Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 - Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 1 - 0
30.3 Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 - Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 ½ - ½
30.4 Kulneva, Darya 1362 - Belova, Tatyana 1201 1 - 0
M. 40   Хабаровский край Elo - 70   Калужская область Elo 3 : 1
31.1 Chernyshev, Semen 1284 - Krotov, Damian 1473 1 - 0
31.2 Andryushko, Georgy 1581 - Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 0 - 1
31.3 Davidenko, Oleg 1555 - Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 1 - 0
31.4 Zhidenko, Daria 1473 - Krotova, Evdokia 1061 1 - 0
M. 51   Ивановская область Elo - 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo 1 : 3
32.1 Ershov, Dmitry 1632 - Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 1 - 0
32.2 Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 - Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 0 - 1
32.3 Gusev, Kirill 1279 - Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 0 - 1
32.4 Sukhareva, Daria 1201 - Albegova, Saida 1048 0 - 1
M. 65   Липецкая область Elo - 94   Греция Elo 3 : 1
33.1 Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 - Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 0 - 1
33.2 Chursin, Artem 1180 - Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 1 - 0
33.3 Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 - Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 1 - 0
33.4 Mokhammad, Darina 1264 - Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 1 - 0
M. 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo - 39   Сахалинская область Elo 3 : 1
34.1 Ustich, David 1000 - Egorov, Georgiy 1636 0 - 1
34.2 Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 - Sin, Boris 1533 1 - 0
34.3 Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 - Ten, Oleg 1507 1 - 0
34.4 Kosumova, Jastina 1286 - Kim, Evelina 1224 1 - 0
M. 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo - 43   Словакия Elo 2½:1½
35.1 Karasov, Rakhim 1390 - Greno, Pavol 1500 1 - 0
35.2 Karasov, Islam 1020 - Simon, Leonard 1390 1 - 0
35.3 Shamanov, Albert 1076 - Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 ½ - ½
35.4 Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 - Simonova, Stela 1786 0 - 1
M. 83   Костромская область Elo - 64   Республика Хакасия Elo 1½:2½
36.1 Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 - Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 0 - 1
36.2 Koshkin, Artem 1288 - Sokolov, Vadim 1310 0 - 1
36.3 Smirnov, Matvey 1287 - Shvetz, Maxim 1291 1 - 0
36.4 Sizova, Dariya 1046 - Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 ½ - ½
M. 14   Ульяновская область Elo - 76   Республика Карелия Elo 3½: ½
37.1 Breskanu, Nikita 2010 - Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 1 - 0
37.2 Gorelov, Ivan 1685 - Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 1 - 0
37.3 Vatutin, Petr 1693 - Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 ½ - ½
37.4 Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 - Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 1 - 0
M. 73   Оренбургская область Elo - 75   Мурманская область Elo 3 : 1
38.1 Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 - Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
38.2 Grigoryan, Karen 1447 - Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 0 - 1
38.3 Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 - Sych, Alina 1593 1 - 0
38.4 Bishtova, Alisa 1381 - Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 1 - 0
M. 85   Забайкальский край Elo - 74   Латвия Elo ½ :3½
39.1 Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 - Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 ½ - ½
39.2 Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 0 - 1
39.3 Rabdanov, Denis 1000 - Sergejevs, Germans 1000 0 - 1
39.4 Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 - Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 0 - 1
M. 86   Чувашская Республика Elo - 49   Воронежская область Elo 1½:2½
40.1 Bykov, Mikhail 1577 - Koptev, Ruslan 1859 ½ - ½
40.2 Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 - Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 0 - 1
40.3 Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 - Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 1 - 0
40.4 Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 - Loskutova, Valerya 1249 0 - 1
M. 77   Эстония Elo - 68   Кировская область Elo 1½:2½
41.1 Protassov, Vlad 1830 - Evtukhov, Lev 1613 ½ - ½
41.2 Rodin, Robert 1248 - Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 0 - 1
41.3 Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 - Zabelina, Anna 1207 1 - 0
41.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 - Grel, Alina 1043 0 - 1
M. 32   Томская область Elo - 99   Республика Мордовия Elo 2½:1½
42.1 Patichev, Anton 1772 - Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 1 - 0
42.2 Shvetko, Roman 1603 - Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 ½ - ½
42.3 Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 - Gavrichev, Egor 1000 1 - 0
42.4 Shakhanova, Karina 1000 - Ionova, Kristina 1000 0 - 1
M. 82   Приморский край Elo - 78   Тверская область Elo 2½:1½
43.1 Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 - Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 0 - 1
43.2 Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 - Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 ½ - ½
43.3 Doronin, Nikita 1232 - Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
43.4 Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 - Burova, Aleksandra 1118 1 - 0
M. 95   Сербия Elo - 79   Севастополь Elo 1 : 3
44.1 Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 - Donets, Nikolai 1259 0 - 1
44.2 Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 - Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 0 - 1
44.3 Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 - Konovalov, Pavel 1288 0 - 1
44.4 Jankovic, Tamara 1000 - Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 1 - 0
M. 81   Курская область Elo - 90   Чеченская Республика Elo 2 : 2
45.1 Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 - Yusupov, Arbi 1000 1 - 0
45.2 Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 - Mazhiev, Salam 1239 0 - 1
45.3 Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 - Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 0 - 1
45.4 Raspaeva, Daria 1139 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo - 87   Республика Адыгея Elo 2 : 2
46.1 Evloev, Amir 1291 - Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 ½ - ½
46.2 Abadiev, Magomed 1237 - Sokolov, Nikita 1091 1 - 0
46.3 Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 - Gukasyan, Karen 1261 ½ - ½
46.4 No player assigned 0 - Ilina, Alexandra 1070 - - +
M. 97   Кения Elo - 84   Республика Коми Elo 1 : 3
47.1 Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 - Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 1 - 0
47.2 Irungu, Robert 1000 - Ivanov, Bulat 1292 0 - 1
47.3 Mesh, Joe 1000 - Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 0 - 1
47.4 Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 - Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 0 - 1
M. 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 100   Франция Elo 4 : 0
48.1 Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 - Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 1 - 0
48.2 Shevelev, Andrey 1000 - Martin, Stevane 1000 1 - 0
48.3 Krents, Daniil 1000 - Martin, Willy 1000 1 - 0
48.4 Biakina, Anastasia 1000 - Michel, Chriscilla 1000 1 - 0
M. 96   Германия Elo - 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo 1 : 3
49.1 Vokic, Ognjen 1000 - Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 1 - 0
49.2 Kothe, Georg 1000 - Savvin, Mikhail 1472 0 - 1
49.3 Siepl, Maurice 1000 - Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 0 - 1
49.4 Jentsch, Laura 1000 - Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 0 - 1

Round 8

M. 1   Индия Elo - 4   Республика Бурятия Elo 3½: ½
1.1 CM Gukesh, D 2431 - Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 1 - 0
1.2 CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 - Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 1 - 0
1.3 Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 - Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 1 - 0
1.4 Savitha, Shri B 1721 - Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 ½ - ½
M. 7   Астраханская область Elo - 2   Свердловская область Elo ½ :3½
2.1 Kalambetov, Anton 1937 - Kuzmin, Roman 1963 0 - 1
2.2 Morozov, Gennady 1806 - Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 ½ - ½
2.3 Ermakov, Maksim 1586 - CM Pingin, Artem 1967 0 - 1
2.4 Korovina, Yana 1525 - WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 0 - 1
M. 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo - 3   Москва Elo 1½:2½
3.1 Ismagilov, Damir 2106 - Kim, Andrey 1891 ½ - ½
3.2 Putrenko, Kirill 1930 - Timofeev, Lev 1748 ½ - ½
3.3 Ismagilov, Igor 1831 - CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 ½ - ½
3.4 Leko, Olga 1289 - WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 0 - 1
M. 18   Армения Elo - 55   Республика Беларусь Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 - Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 1 - 0
4.2 Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 - Dyl, Nikita 1000 0 - 1
4.3 Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 - Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 1 - 0
4.4 Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 - Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 ½ - ½
M. 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo - 57   Тамбовская область Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 - Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 0 - 1
5.2 Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 - Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 ½ - ½
5.3 Saveljev, Artem A 1395 - Kulagin, Timofey 1471 ½ - ½
5.4 Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 - Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 ½ - ½
M. 60   Киргизия Elo - 61   Белгородская область Elo 3½: ½
6.1 Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 - Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 1 - 0
6.2 Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 - Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 1 - 0
6.3 Toktomushev, Bek 1277 - Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 ½ - ½
6.4 Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 - Elnikova, Milena 1224 1 - 0
M. 24   Монголия Elo - 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 - Novoselov, Danil 1743 0 - 1
7.2 Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 - Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 1 - 0
7.3 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 - Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 1 - 0
7.4 WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 - WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 0 - 1
M. 25   Алтайский край Elo - 23   Вологодская область Elo 1½:2½
8.1 Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 - Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 1 - 0
8.2 Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 - Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 0 - 1
8.3 Khurchakov, Efim 1580 - Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 ½ - ½
8.4 Khegai, Darya 1254 - Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 0 - 1
M. 47   Ярославская область Elo - 6   Новосибирская область Elo 1½:2½
9.1 Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 - Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 ½ - ½
9.2 Mertsalov, Semen 1359 - Traschenko, Damir 1805 ½ - ½
9.3 Mertsalov, Roman 1373 - Khmel, Ilya 1481 ½ - ½
9.4 Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 - Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 0 - 1
M. 17   Румыния Elo - 28   Тюменская область Elo 1 : 3
10.1 Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 - Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 1 - 0
10.2 Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 - Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 0 - 1
10.3 Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 - Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 0 - 1
10.4 Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 - Galimova, Polina 1613 0 - 1
M. 13   Нижегородская область Elo - 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo 3½: ½
11.1 Kulik, Artur 2005 - Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 1 - 0
11.2 Shinkarov, Artem 1655 - Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 ½ - ½
11.3 WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 - Lukin, Ivan R 1554 1 - 0
11.4 WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 - Egomina, Toma 1507 1 - 0
M. 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo - 42   Чехия Elo 3½: ½
12.1 Gafarov, Damir 1881 - Hrbek, Stepan 2135 ½ - ½
12.2 Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 - Markova, Karolina 1425 1 - 0
12.3 Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 - Hrbek, Jachym 1250 1 - 0
12.4 Korzhova, Sofia 1391 - Hrbkova, Johana 1070 1 - 0
M. 11   Казахстан Elo - 35   Архангельская область Elo 2 : 2
13.1 Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 - Sumarokova, Alina 1800 0 - 1
13.2 CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 - Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 1 - 0
13.3 Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 - Bokov, Egor 1630 0 - 1
13.4 WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 - Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 1 - 0
M. 45   Молдавия Elo - 22   Брянская область Elo 2 : 2
14.1 Kononov, Daniil 1674 - Kitaev, Roman 2031 0 - 1
14.2 Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 - Marusov, Alexey 1677 1 - 0
14.3 Carasiov, Artiom 1541 - Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 0 - 1
14.4 Rudenco, Margarita 1000 - Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 1 - 0
M. 52   Туркменистан Elo - 31   Владимирская область Elo 4 : 0
15.1 Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 - Goren, Aleksandr 1749 1 - 0
15.2 Kuliyev, Emin 1585 - Grivin, Nikita 1623 1 - 0
15.3 Saryev, Azim 1000 - Kuzin, Denis 1450 1 - 0
15.4 Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 - Belyakova, Sofya 1205 1 - 0
M. 21   Ростовская область Elo - 8   Ставропольский край Elo 2 : 2
16.1 Khuranov, Temir 1622 - WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 0 - 1
16.2 Ramazanova, Polina 1466 - Babayan, Arman S. 1725 0 - 1
16.3 Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 - Terzyan, Nazar 1898 1 - 0
16.4 Shevtsova, Darya 1606 - Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 1 - 0
M. 9   Тульская область Elo - 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 0 : 4
17.1 Magomedov, Adam 1857 - Ril, Evgeny 1759 0 - 1
17.2 Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 - Bratov, Ademir 1575 0 - 1
17.3 Seregin, Ignat 1681 - Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 0 - 1
17.4 Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 - Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 0 - 1
M. 30   Новгородская область Elo - 44   Калининградская область Elo 1½:2½
18.1 Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 - Razumov, Fedor 1735 ½ - ½
18.2 Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 - Chalov, Egor 1531 0 - 1
18.3 Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 - Lukinov, Ilia 1233 1 - 0
18.4 Krylova, Anastasia 1358 - Shatalova, Kristina 1368 0 - 1
M. 58   Самарская область Elo - 34   Краснодарский край Elo 1 : 3
19.1 Bobkov, Vadim 2058 - Frolov, Rostislav 1360 1 - 0
19.2 ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 - Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 0 - 1
19.3 Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 - Dashina, Sofiia 1588 0 - 1
19.4 Trushakova, Karina 1129 - Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 0 - 1
M. 37   Камчатский край Elo - 59   Орловская область Elo 2 : 2
20.1 Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 - Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 0 - 1
20.2 Nosachev, Daniil 1708 - Gatilov, Denis 1702 ½ - ½
20.3 Eperin, Andrey 1167 - Lakalin, Sergey 1000 1 - 0
20.4 Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 - Olenina, Alena 1093 ½ - ½
M. 65   Липецкая область Elo - 38   Ленинградская область Elo 2 : 2
21.1 Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 - Malov, Dmitrij 1498 0 - 1
21.2 Chursin, Artem 1180 - Efanov, Aleksey 1587 0 - 1
21.3 Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 - Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 1 - 0
21.4 Mokhammad, Darina 1264 - Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 1 - 0
M. 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo - 40   Хабаровский край Elo 2 : 2
22.1 Buvaev, Alex 1542 - Chernyshev, Semen 1284 ½ - ½
22.2 Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 - Andryushko, Georgy 1581 ½ - ½
22.3 Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 - Davidenko, Oleg 1555 0 - 1
22.4 Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 - Zhidenko, Daria 1473 1 - 0
M. 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo - 54   Курганская область Elo 1½:2½
23.1 Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 - Pankov, Daniil 1752 ½ - ½
23.2 Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 - Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 0 - 1
23.3 Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 - Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 1 - 0
23.4 Albegova, Saida 1048 - Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 0 - 1
M. 67   Омская область Elo - 14   Ульяновская область Elo 1½:2½
24.1 Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 - Breskanu, Nikita 2010 0 - 1
24.2 Yungman, Egor 1465 - Gorelov, Ivan 1685 0 - 1
24.3 Pedos, Dmitry 1077 - Vatutin, Petr 1693 ½ - ½
24.4 Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 - Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 1 - 0
M. 69   Псковская область Elo - 26   Республика Крым Elo 1 : 3
25.1 Malysheva, Valeria 1590 - Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 1 - 0
25.2 Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 - Poltev, Yuriy 1497 0 - 1
25.3 Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 - Reva, Lev 1631 0 - 1
25.4 Kulneva, Darya 1362 - Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 0 - 1
M. 74   Латвия Elo - 46   Пензенская область Elo ½ :3½
26.1 Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 - Teplov, Oleg 1550 0 - 1
26.2 Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 - Balabokhin, Artem 1510 ½ - ½
26.3 Sergejevs, Germans 1000 - Batarova, Alina 1483 0 - 1
26.4 Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 - Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 0 - 1
M. 19   Иркутская область Elo - 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo 2 : 2
27.1 Korotkykh, Yan 1625 - Ustich, David 1000 1 - 0
27.2 Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 - Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 1 - 0
27.3 Trofimov, Egor 1346 - Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 0 - 1
27.4 Shishkina, Angelina 1563 - Kosumova, Jastina 1286 0 - 1
M. 33   Кемеровская область Elo - 63   Саратовская область Elo 2½:1½
28.1 Naumov, Igor 1574 - Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 0 - 1
28.2 Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 - Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 1 - 0
28.3 Noskov, Alexander 1494 - Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 1 - 0
28.4 Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 - Kharitonova, Irina 1369 ½ - ½
M. 64   Республика Хакасия Elo - 48   Московская область Elo 1½:2½
29.1 Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 - Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 ½ - ½
29.2 Sokolov, Vadim 1310 - Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 0 - 1
29.3 Shvetz, Maxim 1291 - Chekkuev, Malik 1301 ½ - ½
29.4 Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 - Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 ½ - ½
M. 71   Республика Тыва Elo - 50   Смоленская область Elo 2 : 2
30.1 Badyraa, Bolat 1286 - Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 1 - 0
30.2 Ondar, Shuru 1532 - Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 0 - 1
30.3 Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 - Starobykin, Fedor 1525 0 - 1
30.4 Irgit, Arina 1176 - Balalaeva, Agata 1098 1 - 0
M. 53   Волгоградская область Elo - 73   Оренбургская область Elo 2½:1½
31.1 Romanov, Kirill 1782 - Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 1 - 0
31.2 Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 - Grigoryan, Karen 1447 1 - 0
31.3 Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 - Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 ½ - ½
31.4 Grigorieva, Maria 1166 - Bishtova, Alisa 1381 0 - 1
M. 56   Челябинская область Elo - 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo 2½:1½
32.1 Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 - Karasov, Rakhim 1390 0 - 1
32.2 Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 - Karasov, Islam 1020 ½ - ½
32.3 Shilkov, Andrey 1157 - Shamanov, Albert 1076 1 - 0
32.4 Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 - Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 1 - 0
M. 27   Израиль Elo - 36   Республика Татарстан Elo 1½:2½
33.1 Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 - Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 1 - 0
33.2 Geffen, Maor 1402 - Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 0 - 1
33.3 Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 - Nuriev, Faiz 1290 0 - 1
33.4 Zimrin, Danielle 1335 - Stakina, Melissa 1552 ½ - ½
M. 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo - 41   Республика Дагестан Elo 2½:1½
34.1 Balashov, Arseny 2070 - Magomedov, Eldar 1874 1 - 0
34.2 Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 - Garunov, Ali 1293 1 - 0
34.3 Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 - Kebedov, Ali 1235 ½ - ½
34.4 Belova, Tatyana 1201 - Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 0 - 1
M. 62   Пермский край Elo - 43   Словакия Elo 1½:2½
35.1 Pukhov, Maksim 1432 - Greno, Pavol 1500 0 - 1
35.2 Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 - Simon, Leonard 1390 ½ - ½
35.3 Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 - Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 1 - 0
35.4 Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 - Simonova, Stela 1786 0 - 1
M. 49   Воронежская область Elo - 70   Калужская область Elo 4 : 0
36.1 Koptev, Ruslan 1859 - Krotov, Damian 1473 1 - 0
36.2 Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 - Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 1 - 0
36.3 Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 - Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 1 - 0
36.4 Loskutova, Valerya 1249 - Krotova, Evdokia 1061 1 - 0
M. 94   Греция Elo - 51   Ивановская область Elo 1 : 3
37.1 Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 - Ershov, Dmitry 1632 0 - 1
37.2 Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 - Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 0 - 1
37.3 Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 - Gusev, Kirill 1279 0 - 1
37.4 Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 - Sukhareva, Daria 1201 1 - 0
M. 68   Кировская область Elo - 83   Костромская область Elo 3 : 1
38.1 Evtukhov, Lev 1613 - Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 1 - 0
38.2 Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 - Koshkin, Artem 1288 1 - 0
38.3 Zabelina, Anna 1207 - Smirnov, Matvey 1287 0 - 1
38.4 Grel, Alina 1043 - Sizova, Dariya 1046 1 - 0
M. 39   Сахалинская область Elo - 32   Томская область Elo 2½:1½
39.1 Egorov, Georgiy 1636 - Patichev, Anton 1772 1 - 0
39.2 Sin, Boris 1533 - Shvetko, Roman 1603 ½ - ½
39.3 Ten, Oleg 1507 - Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 0 - 1
39.4 Kim, Evelina 1224 - Shakhanova, Karina 1000 1 - 0
M. 79   Севастополь Elo - 75   Мурманская область Elo 1½:2½
40.1 Donets, Nikolai 1259 - Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
40.2 Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 - Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 ½ - ½
40.3 Konovalov, Pavel 1288 - Sych, Alina 1593 0 - 1
40.4 Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 - Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 0 - 1
M. 76   Республика Карелия Elo - 82   Приморский край Elo 2 : 2
41.1 Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 - Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 0 - 1
41.2 Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 - Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 ½ - ½
41.3 Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 - Doronin, Nikita 1232 1 - 0
41.4 Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 - Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 ½ - ½
M. 99   Республика Мордовия Elo - 77   Эстония Elo ½ :3½
42.1 Kulikovskiy, Dmitriy 1000 - Protassov, Vlad 1830 0 - 1
42.2 Nikiforov, Maxim 1000 - Rodin, Robert 1248 0 - 1
42.3 Gavrichev, Egor 1000 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 ½ - ½
42.4 Ionova, Kristina 1000 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 0 - 1
M. 85   Забайкальский край Elo - 86   Чувашская Республика Elo 3 : 1
43.1 Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 - Bykov, Mikhail 1577 ½ - ½
43.2 Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 - Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 1 - 0
43.3 Rabdanov, Denis 1000 - Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 1 - 0
43.4 Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 - Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 ½ - ½
M. 90   Чеченская Республика Elo - 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo 2 : 2
44.1 Yusupov, Arbi 1000 - Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 0 - 1
44.2 Mazhiev, Salam 1239 - Shevelev, Andrey 1000 1 - 0
44.3 Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 - Krents, Daniil 1000 1 - 0
44.4 No player assigned 0 - Biakina, Anastasia 1000 - - +
M. 87   Республика Адыгея Elo - 81   Курская область Elo 1½:2½
45.1 Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 - Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 0 - 1
45.2 Sokolov, Nikita 1091 - Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 0 - 1
45.3 Gukasyan, Karen 1261 - Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 1 - 0
45.4 Ilina, Alexandra 1070 - Raspaeva, Daria 1139 ½ - ½
M. 84   Республика Коми Elo - 95   Сербия Elo 2½:1½
46.1 Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 - Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 1 - 0
46.2 Ivanov, Bulat 1292 - Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 0 - 1
46.3 Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 - Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 1 - 0
46.4 Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 - Jankovic, Tamara 1000 ½ - ½
M. 97   Кения Elo - 88   Швеция Elo 2 : 2
47.1 Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 - Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 0 - 1
47.2 Irungu, Robert 1000 - Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 1 - 0
47.3 Mesh, Joe 1000 - Thorp, Engla 1000 1 - 0
47.4 Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 - Sjoaker, Pian 1000 0 - 1
M. 100   Франция Elo - 96   Германия Elo 1 : 3
48.1 Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 - Vokic, Ognjen 1000 0 - 1
48.2 Martin, Stevane 1000 - Kothe, Georg 1000 0 - 1
48.3 Martin, Willy 1000 - Siepl, Maurice 1000 0 - 1
48.4 Michel, Chriscilla 1000 - Jentsch, Laura 1000 1 - 0
M. 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo - 78   Тверская область Elo 2 : 2
49.1 Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 - Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 0 - 1
49.2 Savvin, Mikhail 1472 - Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 ½ - ½
49.3 Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 - Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 1 - 0
49.4 Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 - Burova, Aleksandra 1118 ½ - ½

Round 9

M. 60   Киргизия Elo - 1   Индия Elo ½ :3½
1.1 Sakibaev, Nursultan 1680 - CM Gukesh, D 2431 0 - 1
1.2 Kerimkulov, Omurbek 1493 - CM Mendonca, Leon Luke 2228 0 - 1
1.3 Toktomushev, Bek 1277 - Rakshitta, Ravi 2067 0 - 1
1.4 Sovetbekova, Nurai 1206 - Savitha, Shri B 1721 ½ - ½
M. 2   Свердловская область Elo - 3   Москва Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Kuzmin, Roman 1963 - Kim, Andrey 1891 ½ - ½
2.2 Yadigarov, Aivaz 1856 - Timofeev, Lev 1748 ½ - ½
2.3 CM Pingin, Artem 1967 - CM Vetokhin, Savva 1845 1 - 0
2.4 WCM Garifullina, Leya 2131 - WCM Bondareva, Daria 1854 ½ - ½
M. 57   Тамбовская область Elo - 5   Санкт-Петербург Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Kochetov, Vladislav 1649 - Ismagilov, Damir 2106 0 - 1
3.2 Kochetov, Vyacheslav 1602 - Putrenko, Kirill 1930 0 - 1
3.3 Kulagin, Timofey 1471 - Ismagilov, Igor 1831 0 - 1
3.4 Chechyotina, Alina Yu 1438 - Leko, Olga 1289 0 - 1
M. 23   Вологодская область Elo - 18   Армения Elo 1½:2½
4.1 Yarosh, Ruslan 1916 - Sargsyan, Gor K. 1673 ½ - ½
4.2 Beloshapko, Matvej 1942 - Grigoryan, Hayk V. 1544 1 - 0
4.3 Goroshkov, Mikhail 1293 - Hovhannisyan, Artyom 1402 0 - 1
4.4 Klyukvina, Katerina 1046 - Hakobyan, Astghik 1725 0 - 1
M. 4   Республика Бурятия Elo - 52   Туркменистан Elo 3 : 1
5.1 Tsybikov, Tumen 2289 - Annageldiyev, Azatgeldi 1650 1 - 0
5.2 Bazyrtsyrenov, Kirill 1927 - Kuliyev, Emin 1585 ½ - ½
5.3 Gyrylova, Ayana 1259 - Saryev, Azim 1000 ½ - ½
5.4 Khurkhesova, Viktoriya 1825 - Batyrowa, Merjen 1575 1 - 0
M. 28   Тюменская область Elo - 13   Нижегородская область Elo 1½:2½
6.1 Nugmanov, Ravil 1593 - Kulik, Artur 2005 0 - 1
6.2 Dorokhin, Ivan 1738 - Shinkarov, Artem 1655 ½ - ½
6.3 Zinoviev, Sergey 1148 - WCM Zavivaeva, Evelina 1390 1 - 0
6.4 Galimova, Polina 1613 - WCM Zavivaeva, Emilia 1556 0 - 1
M. 55   Республика Беларусь Elo - 15   Республика Башкортостан Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Abrazevich, Yauheni 1812 - Gafarov, Damir 1881 ½ - ½
7.2 Dyl, Nikita 1000 - Evstafyev, Georgy 1629 0 - 1
7.3 Zaiko, Stanislav 1109 - Bigalin, Ilnar 1652 ½ - ½
7.4 Zeliantsova, Kseniya 1828 - Korzhova, Sofia 1391 1 - 0
M. 6   Новосибирская область Elo - 24   Монголия Elo 2½:1½
8.1 Plyasunov, Daniil 1984 - Khuslen, Altan-Ochir 1625 1 - 0
8.2 Traschenko, Damir 1805 - Taivanbat, Chimeddorj 1503 1 - 0
8.3 Khmel, Ilya 1481 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1534 ½ - ½
8.4 Shumakova, Svetlana 1695 - WCM Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa 1504 0 - 1
M. 10   Республика Марий Эл Elo - 12   Удмуртская Республика Elo 2½:1½
9.1 Novoselov, Danil 1743 - Merkuljev, Nikita 1735 ½ - ½
9.2 Shmarov, Mikhail 1713 - Mochalov, Dmitriy 1695 1 - 0
9.3 Lotcmanov, Aleksandr 1338 - Saveljev, Artem A 1395 0 - 1
9.4 WCM Nasyrova, Ekaterina 1954 - Zyapaeva, Polina 1793 1 - 0
M. 20   Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 7   Астраханская область Elo 2 : 2
10.1 Ril, Evgeny 1759 - Kalambetov, Anton 1937 1 - 0
10.2 Bratov, Ademir 1575 - Morozov, Gennady 1806 ½ - ½
10.3 Druchenko, Mikhail 1753 - Ermakov, Maksim 1586 ½ - ½
10.4 Kuskova, Ruslana 1213 - Korovina, Yana 1525 0 - 1
M. 61   Белгородская область Elo - 25   Алтайский край Elo 1 : 3
11.1 Dyatlov, Oleg 1729 - Yusupkhodzhaev, Vladimir 1733 ½ - ½
11.2 Voloshkin, Daniil 1396 - Ivanov, Mikhail Vas. 1590 0 - 1
11.3 Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy 1248 - Khurchakov, Efim 1580 0 - 1
11.4 Elnikova, Milena 1224 - Khegai, Darya 1254 ½ - ½
M. 22   Брянская область Elo - 47   Ярославская область Elo 2 : 2
12.1 Kitaev, Roman 2031 - Cherkazov, Nikita 1613 1 - 0
12.2 Marusov, Alexey 1677 - Mertsalov, Semen 1359 0 - 1
12.3 Ogloblin, Ilya 1467 - Mertsalov, Roman 1373 1 - 0
12.4 Ogloblina, Sofia 1024 - Shirokova, Sofiya 1508 0 - 1
M. 46   Пензенская область Elo - 11   Казахстан Elo 2 : 2
13.1 Teplov, Oleg 1550 - Biyakhmet, Amirali 1502 1 - 0
13.2 Balabokhin, Artem 1510 - CM Ansat, Aldiyar 1902 0 - 1
13.3 Batarova, Alina 1483 - Ansat, Abilmansur 1440 1 - 0
13.4 Batarova, Viktoriya 1311 - WCM Kairbekova, Amina 1798 0 - 1
M. 44   Калининградская область Elo - 17   Румыния Elo 3 : 1
14.1 Razumov, Fedor 1735 - Coca, Cristi-Iulian 2037 1 - 0
14.2 Chalov, Egor 1531 - Constandache, Vlad-Ciprian 1754 ½ - ½
14.3 Lukinov, Ilia 1233 - Alexandrescu, Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 1 - 0
14.4 Shatalova, Kristina 1368 - Vulpe, Raisa-Georgiana 1460 ½ - ½
M. 34   Краснодарский край Elo - 45   Молдавия Elo 0 : 4
15.1 Frolov, Rostislav 1360 - Kononov, Daniil 1674 0 - 1
15.2 Severiukhin, Nikita 1666 - Priseajniuc, Andrei 1647 0 - 1
15.3 Dashina, Sofiia 1588 - Carasiov, Artiom 1541 0 - 1
15.4 Mustafina, Yuliana 1381 - Rudenco, Margarita 1000 0 - 1
M. 35   Архангельская область Elo - 21   Ростовская область Elo 2½:1½
16.1 Sumarokova, Alina 1800 - Khuranov, Temir 1622 ½ - ½
16.2 Latukhin, Dmitriy 1456 - Ramazanova, Polina 1466 1 - 0
16.3 Bokov, Egor 1630 - Gerasimova, Viktoriya 1535 1 - 0
16.4 Bakchenko, Anastasiya 1100 - Shevtsova, Darya 1606 0 - 1
M. 26   Республика Крым Elo - 8   Ставропольский край Elo 2 : 2
17.1 Yasinskiy, Vladimir 1544 - WCM Stepanyan, Eva 2031 0 - 1
17.2 Poltev, Yuriy 1497 - Babayan, Arman S. 1725 0 - 1
17.3 Reva, Lev 1631 - Terzyan, Nazar 1898 1 - 0
17.4 Lazurenko, Kseniya 1445 - Lazaryan, Mairam 1178 1 - 0
M. 16   Республика Саха (Якутия) Elo - 54   Курганская область Elo 3 : 1
18.1 Mikhailova, Yuliya 1911 - Pankov, Daniil 1752 1 - 0
18.2 Zhirkov, Vladislav 1578 - Shalapugin, Vadim 1591 0 - 1
18.3 Lukin, Ivan R 1554 - Kalaychiev, Leonid 1245 1 - 0
18.4 Egomina, Toma 1507 - Matyushechkina, Vitaliya 1165 1 - 0
M. 14   Ульяновская область Elo - 66   Республика Калмыкия Elo 2 : 2
19.1 Breskanu, Nikita 2010 - Buvaev, Alex 1542 1 - 0
19.2 Gorelov, Ivan 1685 - Masterskih, Bogdan 1391 0 - 1
19.3 Vatutin, Petr 1693 - Komaev, Tamerlan 1239 1 - 0
19.4 Chavkina, Anastasia 1215 - Kekeeva, Sofia 1378 0 - 1
M. 42   Чехия Elo - 37   Камчатский край Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2135 - Komendrovskaya, Olga 1727 1 - 0
20.2 Markova, Karolina 1425 - Nosachev, Daniil 1708 0 - 1
20.3 Hrbek, Jachym 1250 - Eperin, Andrey 1167 0 - 1
20.4 Hrbkova, Johana 1070 - Noyanzina, Sofia 1322 0 - 1
M. 38   Ленинградская область Elo - 49   Воронежская область Elo 2 : 2
21.1 Malov, Dmitrij 1498 - Koptev, Ruslan 1859 ½ - ½
21.2 Efanov, Aleksey 1587 - Spitsyn, Grigory 1505 ½ - ½
21.3 Kuznetsov, Dmitriy A. 1711 - Kanatnikov, Maksim 1219 1 - 0
21.4 Kuropatkina, Darina 1124 - Loskutova, Valerya 1249 0 - 1
M. 40   Хабаровский край Elo - 65   Липецкая область Elo 1½:2½
22.1 Chernyshev, Semen 1284 - Prokhorov, Stepan 1648 1 - 0
22.2 Andryushko, Georgy 1581 - Chursin, Artem 1180 ½ - ½
22.3 Davidenko, Oleg 1555 - Tcapalikov, Mikhail 1461 0 - 1
22.4 Zhidenko, Daria 1473 - Mokhammad, Darina 1264 0 - 1
M. 59   Орловская область Elo - 33   Кемеровская область Elo 1½:2½
23.1 Stepochkin, Fedor 1908 - Naumov, Igor 1574 ½ - ½
23.2 Gatilov, Denis 1702 - Nasedkin, Arseny 1518 ½ - ½
23.3 Lakalin, Sergey 1000 - Noskov, Alexander 1494 ½ - ½
23.4 Olenina, Alena 1093 - Suslenkova, Elvira 1421 0 - 1
M. 56   Челябинская область Elo - 30   Новгородская область Elo 2 : 2
24.1 Shamsutdinova, Karina 1721 - Osetrov, Dmitrij 1654 1 - 0
24.2 Grzheschuk, Bogdan 1293 - Kruglyak, Ilya 1524 0 - 1
24.3 Shilkov, Andrey 1157 - Denisenko, Aleksandr 1540 0 - 1
24.4 Nikulina, Anastasiya 1562 - Krylova, Anastasia 1358 1 - 0
M. 48   Московская область Elo - 80   Республика Северная Осетия – Алания Elo 3 : 1
25.1 Khanin, Mikhail E. 1665 - Pavlichenko, Nikita 1499 ½ - ½
25.2 Laukhina, Margarita A. 1516 - Agkatsev, Albert A 1254 ½ - ½
25.3 Chekkuev, Malik 1301 - Agkatsev, Felix A 1199 1 - 0
25.4 Karaseni, Ekaterina 1360 - Albegova, Saida 1048 1 - 0
M. 93   Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Elo - 53   Волгоградская область Elo 2 : 2
26.1 Ustich, David 1000 - Romanov, Kirill 1782 0 - 1
26.2 Nabiev, Sakhil 1000 - Emelyanenko, Leonid 1633 1 - 0
26.3 Nabiev, Ilkin 1148 - Ponyatov, Iliya 1228 ½ - ½
26.4 Kosumova, Jastina 1286 - Grigorieva, Maria 1166 ½ - ½
M. 51   Ивановская область Elo - 19   Иркутская область Elo 1 : 3
27.1 Ershov, Dmitry 1632 - Korotkykh, Yan 1625 1 - 0
27.2 Smirnov, Saveliy 1699 - Derevyanko, Yulia 1774 0 - 1
27.3 Gusev, Kirill 1279 - Trofimov, Egor 1346 0 - 1
27.4 Sukhareva, Daria 1201 - Shishkina, Angelina 1563 0 - 1
M. 29   Рязанская область-1 Elo - 58   Самарская область Elo 2 : 2
28.1 Balashov, Arseny 2070 - Bobkov, Vadim 2058 ½ - ½
28.2 Mikheev, Arsenii E. 1433 - ACM Kurulev, Egor 1290 ½ - ½
28.3 Klimovskikh, Nikita 1375 - Sitnikov, Vladimir 1239 0 - 1
28.4 Belova, Tatyana 1201 - Trushakova, Karina 1129 1 - 0
M. 31   Владимирская область Elo - 67   Омская область Elo 3 : 1
29.1 Goren, Aleksandr 1749 - Yadrishchensky, Egor 1488 1 - 0
29.2 Grivin, Nikita 1623 - Yungman, Egor 1465 1 - 0
29.3 Kuzin, Denis 1450 - Pedos, Dmitry 1077 1 - 0
29.4 Belyakova, Sofya 1205 - Verkhovodko, Sofia 1465 0 - 1
M. 36   Республика Татарстан Elo - 71   Республика Тыва Elo 3 : 1
30.1 Gibadullina, Rajana 1669 - Badyraa, Bolat 1286 ½ - ½
30.2 Adiyatullin, Timur 1428 - Ondar, Shuru 1532 1 - 0
30.3 Nuriev, Faiz 1290 - Khoyur-Ool, Aryyaa 1280 1 - 0
30.4 Stakina, Melissa 1552 - Irgit, Arina 1176 ½ - ½
M. 50   Смоленская область Elo - 68   Кировская область Elo 2 : 2
31.1 Savintsev, Vladimir V. 1628 - Evtukhov, Lev 1613 ½ - ½
31.2 Arutyunyan, Gegam 1567 - Bessonov, Arsenij 1621 0 - 1
31.3 Starobykin, Fedor 1525 - Zabelina, Anna 1207 ½ - ½
31.4 Balalaeva, Agata 1098 - Grel, Alina 1043 1 - 0
M. 89   Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Elo - 9   Тульская область Elo 1 : 3
32.1 Karasov, Rakhim 1390 - Magomedov, Adam 1857 0 - 1
32.2 Karasov, Islam 1020 - Kuzmin, Arsenij 2004 0 - 1
32.3 Shamanov, Albert 1076 - Seregin, Ignat 1681 0 - 1
32.4 Kabardaeva, Aliya 1070 - Mkrtchian, Anait 1247 1 - 0
M. 43   Словакия Elo - 77   Эстония Elo 1 : 3
33.1 Greno, Pavol 1500 - Protassov, Vlad 1830 0 - 1
33.2 Simon, Leonard 1390 - Rodin, Robert 1248 0 - 1
33.3 Babjarcik, Tobias 1200 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1000 0 - 1
33.4 Simonova, Stela 1786 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1000 1 - 0
M. 63   Саратовская область Elo - 69   Псковская область Elo 1½:2½
34.1 Ivanaeva, Alina 1627 - Malysheva, Valeria 1590 1 - 0
34.2 Nuzhdin, Kirill 1414 - Kudryavtsev, Egor 1181 0 - 1
34.3 Ivanaev, Vladislav 1161 - Kulnev, Aleksandr 1291 0 - 1
34.4 Kharitonova, Irina 1369 - Kulneva, Darya 1362 ½ - ½
M. 73   Оренбургская область Elo - 64   Республика Хакасия Elo 2 : 2
35.1 Shornikov, Svyatoslav 1341 - Kharkevich, Stepan 1858 ½ - ½
35.2 Grigoryan, Karen 1447 - Sokolov, Vadim 1310 1 - 0
35.3 Berezhnoy, Evgeniy 1094 - Shvetz, Maxim 1291 0 - 1
35.4 Bishtova, Alisa 1381 - Kolobova, Sofiya 1105 ½ - ½
M. 41   Республика Дагестан Elo - 27   Израиль Elo 2 : 2
36.1 Magomedov, Eldar 1874 - Ben Ari, Yannay 2069 0 - 1
36.2 Garunov, Ali 1293 - Geffen, Maor 1402 1 - 0
36.3 Kebedov, Ali 1235 - Turkenitz, Inbal 1289 1 - 0
36.4 Magomedkhanova, Kamila 1355 - Zimrin, Danielle 1335 0 - 1
M. 62   Пермский край Elo - 39   Сахалинская область Elo 1½:2½
37.1 Pukhov, Maksim 1432 - Egorov, Georgiy 1636 0 - 1
37.2 Ozhegov, Leonid 1551 - Sin, Boris 1533 1 - 0
37.3 Devyaterikov, Ivan 1567 - Ten, Oleg 1507 0 - 1
37.4 Burdasova, Viktoriya 1032 - Kim, Evelina 1224 ½ - ½
M. 75   Мурманская область Elo - 74   Латвия Elo 1½:2½
38.1 Vinogradov, Arseniy 1000 - Bogdanovics, Kirills 1494 0 - 1
38.2 Vrublevskii, Nikita Vl 1394 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1537 ½ - ½
38.3 Sych, Alina 1593 - Sergejevs, Germans 1000 1 - 0
38.4 Vinogradova, Ksenia 1227 - Sergejeva, Sofija 1231 0 - 1
M. 82   Приморский край Elo - 85   Забайкальский край Elo ½ :3½
39.1 Moroz, Nikita I. 1256 - Kabludenko, Mikhail 1772 0 - 1
39.2 Makarchuk, Nikita 1350 - Dorzhiev, Bilikto 1000 0 - 1
39.3 Doronin, Nikita 1232 - Rabdanov, Denis 1000 0 - 1
39.4 Voskoboynikova, Aleksandra 1115 - Bolyakova, Sofya 1000 ½ - ½
M. 32   Томская область Elo - 79   Севастополь Elo 1½:2½
40.1 Patichev, Anton 1772 - Donets, Nikolai 1259 1 - 0
40.2 Shvetko, Roman 1603 - Fedoseev, Ilya 1493 ½ - ½
40.3 Zabejvorota, Kirill 1652 - Konovalov, Pavel 1288 - - +
40.4 Shakhanova, Karina 1000 - Nikolaeva, Anzhelika 1000 0 - 1
M. 83   Костромская область Elo - 76   Республика Карелия Elo 2 : 2
41.1 Dmitriev, Rudolf 1329 - Zakharov, Arseny S. 1349 0 - 1
41.2 Koshkin, Artem 1288 - Ustyugov, Ilya V. 1254 1 - 0
41.3 Smirnov, Matvey 1287 - Ershov, Leonid M. 1353 1 - 0
41.4 Sizova, Dariya 1046 - Vasilyeva, Diana 1185 0 - 1
M. 90   Чеченская Республика Elo - 94   Греция Elo 2½:1½
42.1 Yusupov, Arbi 1000 - Zeitounian, Panagiotis 1161 ½ - ½
42.2 Mazhiev, Salam 1239 - Tsiripova, Eleni 1173 1 - 0
42.3 Elmurzaev, Magomed 1315 - Papadopoulos, Ioannis 46624 1000 1 - 0
42.4 No player assigned 0 - Pessiridi, Christiana 1000 - - +
M. 98   Ненецкий автономный округ Elo - 81   Курская область Elo 0 : 4
43.1 Nurgaliev, Ignat 1000 - Kheylov, Dmitry 1408 0 - 1
43.2 Shevelev, Andrey 1000 - Rangult, Dmitriy 1228 0 - 1
43.3 Krents, Daniil 1000 - Ushakov, Stanislav 1218 0 - 1
43.4 Biakina, Anastasia 1000 - Raspaeva, Daria 1139 0 - 1
M. 70   Калужская область Elo - 84   Республика Коми Elo 2 : 2
44.1 Krotov, Damian 1473 - Bessudnov, Daniil 1116 1 - 0
44.2 Perevezentsev, Artem 1422 - Ivanov, Bulat 1292 1 - 0
44.3 Baldenkov, Pavel 1337 - Kazantsev, Kirill 1345 0 - 1
44.4 Krotova, Evdokia 1061 - Ermolaeva, Ksenia 1168 0 - 1
M. 78   Тверская область Elo - 87   Республика Адыгея Elo 2½:1½
45.1 Mkrtchyan, Mikhail 1513 - Kuryavyi, Vladislav 1238 1 - 0
45.2 Dementieva, Ksenia 1428 - Sokolov, Nikita 1091 ½ - ½
45.3 Gribanov, Arseniy 1000 - Gukasyan, Karen 1261 1 - 0
45.4 Burova, Aleksandra 1118 - Ilina, Alexandra 1070 0 - 1
M. 95   Сербия Elo - 88   Швеция Elo 3 : 1
46.1 Kvarantan, Ivor 1000 - Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria, Warg 1644 0 - 1
46.2 Zivanovic, Stefan 1198 - Bergkvist, Joel 2006 1000 1 - 0
46.3 Milenkovic, Sofija 1000 - Thorp, Engla 1000 1 - 0
46.4 Jankovic, Tamara 1000 - Sjoaker, Pian 1000 1 - 0
M. 100   Франция Elo - 91   Республика Ингушетия Elo 1 : 3
47.1 Nunes da Silva, Stevenson 1000 - Evloev, Amir 1291 0 - 1
47.2 Martin, Stevane 1000 - Abadiev, Magomed 1237 0 - 1
47.3 Martin, Willy 1000 - Gaparkhoev, Adam 1023 0 - 1
47.4 Michel, Chriscilla 1000 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 96   Германия Elo - 97   Кения Elo 4 : 0
48.1 Vokic, Ognjen 1000 - Odhiambo, Benjamin 1000 1 - 0
48.2 Kothe, Georg 1000 - Irungu, Robert 1000 1 - 0
48.3 Siepl, Maurice 1000 - Mesh, Joe 1000 1 - 0
48.4 Jentsch, Laura 1000 - Muthoni, Abrianna 1000 1 - 0
M. 86   Чувашская Республика Elo - 72   Рязанская область-2 Elo 4 : 0
49.1 Bykov, Mikhail 1577 - Donyukov, Dmitriy 1449 1 - 0
49.2 Sliusarev, Nikolay 1111 - Savvin, Mikhail 1472 1 - 0
49.3 Konovalov, Vladislav 1031 - Kurenkov, Alexander 1178 1 - 0
49.4 Yakovleva, Dariya 1005 - Derbikova, Ekaterina 1165 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. CM Gukesh D 2431 0 IND 46616543 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9,0 9 1852
1 CM Mendonca Leon Luke 2228 0 IND 35028561 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9,0 9 1723
2 Rakshitta Ravi 2067 0 IND 25073230 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,5 9 1475
3 Savitha Shri B 1721 0 IND 35061887 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 7,0 9 1518
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Свердловская область (Elo medio:1979, Des 1: 25,5 / Des 2: 13) Kuzmin Roman 1963 1945 RUS 44134932 1195 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 9 1962
M. Yadigarov Aivaz 1856 1769 RUS 44162170 12551 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 5,0 9 1723
1 CM Pingin Artem 1967 1965 RUS 44193645 4656 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 8,0 9 1573
2 WCM Garifullina Leya 2131 2047 RUS 34127035 5272 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 8,0 9 1498
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Ismagilov Damir 2106 2070 RUS 34199982 745 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 9 1762
  3. Санкт-Петербург (Elo medio:1789, Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 12) Putrenko Kirill 1930 1870 RUS 44148402 2807 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 7,5 9 1519
M. Ismagilov Igor 1831 1853 RUS 44100507 2326 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 8,0 9 1488
1 Leko Olga 1289 1465 RUS 54156270 19077 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 2,5 9 1677
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Sargsyan Gor K. 1673 0 ARM 13312715 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 9 1819
4 Grigoryan Hayk V. 1544 0 ARM 13312278 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,5 9 1640
  4. Армения (Elo medio:1586, Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 14) Hovhannisyan Artyom 1402 0 ARM 13315919 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 6,0 9 1368
M. Hakobyan Astghik 1725 0 ARM 13311751 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 8,5 9 1365
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Tsybikov Tumen 2289 2229 RUS 44183984 797 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 6,5 9 1792
3 Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1927 1833 RUS 24215872 19933 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 6,5 9 1689
4 Gyrylova Ayana 1259 1103 RUS 34326189 183462 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 3,5 9 1418
  5. Республика Бурятия (Elo medio:1825, Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 12) Khurkhesova Viktoriya 1825 1786 RUS 54115116 804 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 6,0 9 1431
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Kim Andrey 1891 1891 RUS 24227730 28009 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 3,0 9 1882
2 Timofeev Lev 1748 1807 RUS 34185728 11637 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ ½ 5,5 9 1739
3 CM Vetokhin Savva 1845 1891 RUS 44144474 2339 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 6,5 9 1577
4 WCM Bondareva Daria 1854 1866 RUS 44131356 450 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 7,0 9 1443
  6. Москва (Elo medio:1835, Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 14) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kulik Artur 2005 1951 RUS 34147249 2473 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 1 7,0 9 1706
1 Shinkarov Artem 1655 1706 RUS 54153867 4892 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 5,5 9 1610
2 WCM Zavivaeva Evelina 1390 1506 RUS 44127839 4964 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 0 2,5 9 1508
3 WCM Zavivaeva Emilia 1556 1663 RUS 34127531 3686 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7,0 9 1504
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  7. Нижегородская область (Elo medio:1652, Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 13) Plyasunov Daniil 1984 1977 RUS 44133839 2652 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 5,0 9 1773
M. Traschenko Damir 1805 1844 RUS 44133871 2653 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 1509
1 Khmel Ilya 1481 1622 RUS 34164836 5970 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 4,5 9 1387
2 Shumakova Svetlana 1695 1769 RUS 34166405 2665 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 6,5 9 1358
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Abrazevich Yauheni 1812 0 BLR 13512609 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 6,0 9 1788
  8. Новосибирская область (Elo medio:1741, Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 13) Dyl Nikita 1000 0 BLR 13521845 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 4,5 9 1647
M. Zaiko Stanislav 1109 0 BLR 13516167 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,0 9 1586
1 Zeliantsova Kseniya 1828 0 BLR 13512617 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 8,0 9 1387
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Gafarov Damir 1881 1890 RUS 44135513 6258 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 4,5 9 1845
4 Evstafyev Georgy 1629 1714 RUS 44151586 3781 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 9 1467
  9. Республика Беларусь (Elo medio:1437, Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 12) Bigalin Ilnar 1652 1767 RUS 44151560 3772 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 9 1402
M. Korzhova Sofia 1391 1522 RUS 44151624 6253 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4,0 9 1457
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir 1733 1844 RUS 54184274 2673 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 7,5 9 1624
3 Ivanov Mikhail Vas. 1590 1570 RUS 44162901 5972 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 5,5 9 1530
4 Khurchakov Efim 1580 1667 RUS 54173310 2669 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 5,0 9 1435
  10. Республика Башкортостан (Elo medio:1638, Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 12) Khegai Darya 1254 1532 RUS 24246131 28588 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 3,5 9 1297
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Novoselov Danil 1743 1632 RUS 44167121 2102 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 9 1759
2 Shmarov Mikhail 1713 1592 RUS 44170378 1994 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4,5 9 1575
3 Lotcmanov Aleksandr 1338 1246 RUS 44169620 2122 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,5 9 1341
4 WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina 1954 1946 RUS 44157797 2288 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9,0 9 1396
  11. Алтайский край (Elo medio:1539, Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 12) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kononov Daniil 1674 0 MDA 13907492 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 5,0 9 1753
1 Priseajniuc Andrei 1647 0 MDA 13907700 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 5,0 9 1598
2 Carasiov Artiom 1541 0 MDA 13909380 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,0 9 1515
3 Rudenco Margarita 1000 0 MDA 13909398 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 9 1368
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  12. Республика Марий Эл (Elo medio:1687, Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 12) Yarosh Ruslan 1916 1918 RUS 34124435 751 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 5,5 9 1790
M. Beloshapko Matvej 1942 1884 RUS 34166987 749 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6,5 9 1655
1 Goroshkov Mikhail 1293 1195 RUS 54141443 17833 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 5,0 9 1442
2 Klyukvina Katerina 1046 1100 RUS 34224629 59634 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 4,0 9 1446
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Sakibaev Nursultan 1680 0 KGZ 13804340 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 5,5 9 1806
  13. Молдавия (Elo medio:1466, Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 11) Kerimkulov Omurbek 1493 0 KGZ 13802968 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5,0 9 1628
M. Toktomushev Bek 1277 0 KGZ 13805045 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 5,5 9 1424
1 Sovetbekova Nurai 1206 0 KGZ 13801910 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 9 1559
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Ril Evgeny 1759 1761 RUS 34144304 10880 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 5,0 9 1781
4 Bratov Ademir 1575 1687 RUS 34181048 7239 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 9 1519
  14. Вологодская область (Elo medio:1549, Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 12) Druchenko Mikhail 1753 1739 RUS 34174157 8086 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 7,0 9 1404
M. Kuskova Ruslana 1213 1427 RUS 34180866 9344 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 3,5 9 1418
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Nugmanov Ravil 1593 1418 RUS 54122813 16463 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 5,0 9 1719
3 Dorokhin Ivan 1738 1586 RUS 54163870 6521 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 6,0 9 1530
4 Zinoviev Sergey 0 1148 RUS 164438 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 5,0 9 1302
  15. Киргизия (Elo medio:1414, Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 10) Galimova Polina 1613 1519 RUS 44104596 30620 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 5,0 9 1391
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Khuslen Altan-Ochir 1625 0 MGL 4903820 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 0 5,0 9 1854
2 Taivanbat Chimeddorj 1503 0 MGL 4904630 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,5 9 1734
3 CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1534 0 MGL 4904001 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 9 1529
4 WCM Enkhbolor Nyamdavaa 1504 0 MGL 4903757 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 4,5 9 1606
  16. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ (Elo medio:1575, Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 10) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kalambetov Anton 1937 1868 RUS 34176630 2971 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 4,5 9 1833
1 Morozov Gennady 1806 1817 RUS 44109342 2977 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 6,5 9 1598
2 Ermakov Maksim 1586 1718 RUS 44173202 8211 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 4,0 9 1630
3 Korovina Yana 1525 1642 RUS 24254320 31114 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,5 9 1499
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  17. Тюменская область (Elo medio:1523, Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 8) Annageldiyev Azatgeldi 1650 0 TKM 14003805 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 5,5 9 1755
M. Kuliyev Emin 1585 0 TKM 14003880 0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 9 1717
1 Saryev Azim 1000 0 TKM 14004801 0 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,0 9 1432
2 Batyrowa Merjen 1575 0 TKM 14004097 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 4,5 9 1519
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Razumov Fedor 1735 1703 RUS 34134449 15586 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5 9 1725
  18. Монголия (Elo medio:1542, Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 12) Chalov Egor 1531 1603 RUS 54109434 3692 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,0 9 1599
M. Lukinov Ilia 1233 1122 RUS 54109957 4358 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 3,5 9 1430
1 Shatalova Kristina 1368 1472 RUS 44121180 3691 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 9 1380
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Merkuljev Nikita 1735 1796 RUS 34189065 20914 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,0 9 1788
4 Mochalov Dmitriy 1695 1716 RUS 44179634 10001 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 5,5 9 1608
  19. Астраханская область (Elo medio:1714, Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11) Saveljev Artem A 0 1395 RUS 34340998 51224 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 1394
M. Zyapaeva Polina 1793 1811 RUS 34188875 4482 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 7,0 9 1398
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Kochetov Vladislav 1649 1767 RUS 44101600 4249 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 5,5 9 1668
3 Kochetov Vyacheslav 1602 1732 RUS 44126018 4250 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 9 1565
4 Kulagin Timofey 1471 1678 RUS 34119318 9290 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 4,5 9 1426
  20. Туркменистан (Elo medio:1453, Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11) Chechyotina Alina Yu 0 1438 RUS 34340360 46018 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 5,5 9 1404
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Sumarokova Alina 1800 1741 RUS 34165999 4479 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 3,5 9 1633
2 Latukhin Dmitriy 1456 1671 RUS 34164909 1990 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4,5 9 1409
3 Bokov Egor 1630 1667 RUS 34164593 1973 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,0 9 1321
4 Bakchenko Anastasiya 1100 1360 RUS 54176131 33888 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 4,0 9 1411
  21. Калининградская область (Elo medio:1467, Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Cherkazov Nikita 1613 1671 RUS 44189486 4563 1 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 3,0 9 1655
1 Mertsalov Semen 1359 1467 RUS 54176638 726 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 6,5 9 1558
2 Mertsalov Roman 1373 1463 RUS 54176611 728 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 1448
3 Shirokova Sofiya 1508 1614 RUS 44189893 4591 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 1 7,0 9 1400
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  22. Удмуртская Республика (Elo medio:1655, Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11) Biyakhmet Amirali 1502 0 KAZ 13718487 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 9 1755
M. CM Ansat Aldiyar 1902 0 KAZ 13715658 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7,5 9 1500
1 Ansat Abilmansur 1440 0 KAZ 13715640 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 3,0 9 1291
2 WCM Kairbekova Amina 1798 0 KAZ 13712799 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 8,5 9 1262
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Kitaev Roman 2031 1905 RUS 44154224 8852 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 7,5 9 1686
  23. Тамбовская область (Elo medio:1540, Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 12) Marusov Alexey 1677 1618 RUS 44154330 4381 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 4,5 9 1626
M. Ogloblin Ilya 1467 1355 RUS 44151764 4889 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 9 1483
1 Ogloblina Sofia 1024 1060 RUS 44151772 4960 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 9 1309
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Mikhailova Yuliya 1911 1826 RUS 44131658 19199 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 7,0 9 1663
4 Zhirkov Vladislav 1578 1415 RUS 54177235 19785 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0 9 1525
  24. Архангельская область (Elo medio:1497, Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 11) Lukin Ivan R 1554 1440 RUS 34224912 52723 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 1329
M. Egomina Toma 1507 1213 RUS 44131569 34269 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3,5 9 1253
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Teplov Oleg 1550 1725 RUS 44137583 14418 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 1 4,5 9 1656
3 Balabokhin Artem 1510 1609 RUS 44195710 14391 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 1579
4 Batarova Alina 1483 1434 RUS 34189324 14467 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 9 1353
  25. Ярославская область (Elo medio:1463, Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 10) Batarova Viktoriya 1311 1352 RUS 34189332 14468 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 5,5 9 1487
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Komendrovskaya Olga 1727 2006 RUS 34165921 8996 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 4,5 9 1678
2 Nosachev Daniil 1708 1935 RUS 54152844 16520 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 1399
3 Eperin Andrey 1167 1754 RUS 34348980 47478 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 5,0 9 1234
4 Noyanzina Sofia 1322 1776 RUS 24260355 31842 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 4,5 9 1181
  26. Казахстан (Elo medio:1661, Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 11) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Prokhorov Stepan 1648 1464 RUS 44174225 2035 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 2,5 9 1301
1 Chursin Artem 1180 1377 RUS 54186536 3070 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 4,0 9 1414
2 Tcapalikov Mikhail 1461 1344 RUS 54186668 3068 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,5 9 1378
3 Mokhammad Darina 1264 1433 RUS 24237850 27437 0 1 0 1 + 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1237
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  27. Брянская область (Elo medio:1550, Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 11) Dyatlov Oleg 1729 1728 RUS 54167930 18959 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,5 9 1772
M. Voloshkin Daniil 1396 1420 RUS 24239607 26946 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5,5 9 1596
1 Vorzhevitin Dmitriy 1248 1317 RUS 34206426 43586 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 6,0 9 1347
2 Elnikova Milena 1224 1388 RUS 54151503 18922 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 3,0 9 1473
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Khanin Mikhail E. 1665 1787 RUS 44161379 14775 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 4,5 9 1652
  28. Республика Саха (Якутия) (Elo medio:1638, Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 10) Laukhina Margarita A. 1516 1493 RUS 54192730 13863 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 6,0 9 1458
M. Chekkuev Malik 1301 1480 RUS 24280968 38625 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 1384
1 Karaseni Ekaterina 1360 1437 RUS 44101031 598 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,5 9 1220
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 WCM Stepanyan Eva 2031 1987 RUS 34165980 233 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 7,5 9 1730
4 Babayan Arman S. 1725 1621 RUS 34245219 69120 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 5,5 9 1529
  29. Пензенская область (Elo medio:1464, Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 10) Terzyan Nazar 1898 1790 RUS 54111390 1596 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5,0 9 1349
M. Lazaryan Mairam 1178 1085 RUS 34283927 117575 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1,0 9 1306
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Yasinskiy Vladimir 0 1544 RUS 60119 ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 3,0 9 1663
3 Poltev Yuriy 0 1497 RUS 33200 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 3,0 9 1386
4 Reva Lev 1631 1604 RUS 54168112 29334 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 7,0 9 1346
  30. Камчатский край (Elo medio:1481, Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 10) Lazurenko Kseniya 1445 1505 RUS 24262846 29348 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6,0 9 1290
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Goren Aleksandr 1749 1545 RUS 34164410 12804 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 9 1737
2 Grivin Nikita 1623 1573 RUS 24219878 18960 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7,0 9 1471
3 Kuzin Denis 1450 1507 RUS 24295850 41421 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,5 9 1249
4 Belyakova Sofya 0 1205 RUS 24295990 41432 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 9 1395
  31. Липецкая область (Elo medio:1388, Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 13) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Gibadullina Rajana 1669 1707 RUS 34146714 1415 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 3,0 9 1688
1 Adiyatullin Timur 1428 1504 RUS 44168365 14070 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5,5 9 1489
2 Nuriev Faiz 1290 1503 RUS 44168691 14080 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 9 1272
3 Stakina Melissa 1552 1662 RUS 44167954 1437 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 5,0 9 1228
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  32. Белгородская область (Elo medio:1399, Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 12) Malov Dmitrij 1498 1944 RUS 34172197 78 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 9 1579
M. Efanov Aleksey 1587 1867 RUS 34199281 83 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 5,5 9 1308
1 Kuznetsov Dmitriy A. 1711 1472 RUS 34244751 93965 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 6,5 9 1229
2 Kuropatkina Darina 0 1124 RUS 34292063 90227 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1250
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Coca Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 ROU 1237004 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 6,5 9 1691
  33. Московская область (Elo medio:1461, Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 11) Constandache Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 ROU 1248030 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 5,5 9 1569
M. Alexandrescu Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 0 ROU 1254952 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1339
1 Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1460 0 ROU 1246380 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 5,5 9 1427
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Naumov Igor 1574 1842 RUS 44194412 19936 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,0 9 1716
4 Nasedkin Arseny 1518 1583 RUS 24207942 17675 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 4,5 9 1463
  34. Ставропольский край (Elo medio:1708, Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 10) Noskov Alexander 0 1494 RUS 24286850 39603 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 9 1279
M. Suslenkova Elvira 0 1421 RUS 24286427 39602 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 4,5 9 1393
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Buvaev Alex 1542 1344 RUS 34162655 6515 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 9 1698
3 Masterskih Bogdan 1391 1512 RUS 44117043 9779 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 6,0 9 1584
4 Komaev Tamerlan 1239 1485 RUS 24227048 22078 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 4,5 9 1423
  35. Республика Крым (Elo medio:1529, Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 10) Kekeeva Sofia 1378 1569 RUS 54139309 6527 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,5 9 1356
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Korotkykh Yan 1625 1454 RUS 44189974 74823 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 4,0 9 1569
2 Derevyanko Yulia 1774 1716 RUS 34109312 13358 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 9 1272
3 Trofimov Egor 1346 1237 RUS 34177474 13364 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 1 4,5 9 1223
4 Shishkina Angelina 1563 1532 RUS 54193095 13363 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 9 1343
  36. Владимирская область (Elo medio:1507, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 11) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Breskanu Nikita 2010 2006 RUS 34122270 2761 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 5,5 9 1610
1 Gorelov Ivan 1685 1585 RUS 34172880 2772 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 4,5 9 1452
2 Vatutin Petr 1693 1662 RUS 34197912 2769 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 7,0 9 1209
3 Chavkina Anastasia 1215 1133 RUS 34296123 123743 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,5 9 1232
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  37. Республика Татарстан (Elo medio:1485, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 11) Koptev Ruslan 1859 1739 RUS 44111460 14688 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,0 9 1480
M. Spitsyn Grigory 1505 1255 RUS 24273627 35695 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 4,0 9 1319
1 Kanatnikov Maksim 1219 1122 RUS 54150876 40089 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 9 1170
2 Loskutova Valerya 1249 1183 RUS 54151619 31021 0 1 + 0 0 1 1 1 1 6,0 9 1122
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Khuranov Temir 1622 1407 RUS 44154216 1276 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 4,5 9 1595
  38. Ленинградская область (Elo medio:1480, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 11) Ramazanova Polina 1466 1441 RUS 44185510 1285 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 2,5 9 1510
M. Gerasimova Viktoriya 1535 1203 RUS 24213748 20496 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 4,0 9 1514
1 Shevtsova Darya 1606 1617 RUS 24247880 30467 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1195
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Magomedov Adam 1857 1763 RUS 34185493 13568 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 9 1691
4 Kuzmin Arsenij 2004 1805 RUS 54113555 13563 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 5,5 9 1419
  39. Румыния (Elo medio:1594, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10) Seregin Ignat 1681 1566 RUS 44139055 13567 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 6,5 9 1226
M. Mkrtchian Anait 1247 1146 RUS 34185515 13566 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 9 1268
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Osetrov Dmitrij 1654 1614 RUS 44139713 10365 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 3,0 9 1791
3 Kruglyak Ilya 1524 1445 RUS 44138148 9194 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 4,0 9 1549
4 Denisenko Aleksandr 1540 1570 RUS 34115932 7974 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 9 1298
  40. Кемеровская область (Elo medio:1502, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10) Krylova Anastasia 1358 1309 RUS 44101678 9213 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4,0 9 1304
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Romanov Kirill 1782 1796 RUS 54110017 33465 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 7,0 9 1591
2 Emelyanenko Leonid 1633 1557 RUS 24245011 28715 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 5,0 9 1537
3 Ponyatov Iliya 0 1228 RUS 24245151 28728 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ 2,5 9 1400
4 Grigorieva Maria 0 1166 RUS 76217 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 3,5 9 1368
  41. Республика Калмыкия (Elo medio:1388, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Stepochkin Fedor 1908 1828 RUS 44154437 14899 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 9 1718
1 Gatilov Denis 1702 1658 RUS 24299960 42950 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 6,0 9 1643
2 Lakalin Sergey 0 1000 RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 9 1484
3 Olenina Alena 1093 1245 RUS 44173423 18924 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 1347
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  42. Иркутская область (Elo medio:1577, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) Pankov Daniil 1752 1688 RUS 54104351 1196 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 6,0 9 1733
M. Shalapugin Vadim 1591 1577 RUS 44144741 1198 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5,0 9 1581
1 Kalaychiev Leonid 0 1245 RUS 34281835 117567 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2,5 9 1326
2 Matyushechkina Vitaliya 1165 1173 RUS 24208736 20302 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4,5 9 1331
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Shamsutdinova Karina 1721 1692 RUS 44109733 1116 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 1705
  43. Ульяновская область (Elo medio:1651, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) Grzheschuk Bogdan 1293 1269 RUS 44105800 4700 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 2,0 9 1527
M. Shilkov Andrey 1157 1430 RUS 44105517 4701 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 4,0 9 1439
1 Nikulina Anastasiya 1562 1548 RUS 54134080 1135 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 6,0 9 1322
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Chernyshev Semen 1284 1607 RUS 24216607 19794 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 1524
4 Andryushko Georgy 0 1581 RUS 24216585 19790 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 3,5 9 1431
  44. Воронежская область (Elo medio:1458, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) Davidenko Oleg 0 1555 RUS 24216615 19791 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 4,0 9 1351
M. Zhidenko Daria 0 1473 RUS 34330968 46078 + 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5,0 9 1264
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Ustich David 0 1000 RUS 34354263 182854 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0,5 9 1676
3 Nabiev Sakhil 0 1000 RUS 54111927 59242 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 5,0 9 1519
4 Nabiev Ilkin 0 1148 RUS 34232109 59244 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 5,0 9 1345
  45. Ростовская область (Elo medio:1557, Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 8) Kosumova Jastina 1286 1301 RUS 54174309 126431 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 7,5 9 1329
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Protassov Vlad 1830 0 EST 4507010 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 9 1597
2 Rodin Robert 1248 0 EST 4508890 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,5 9 1393
3 Dukatsh Ivan 1000 0 EST 4512642 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 1278
4 Ivanova Ksenja 1000 0 EST 4509021 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 9 1213
  46. Тульская область (Elo medio:1697, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 11) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Evtukhov Lev 1613 1633 RUS 44173210 17983 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 5,0 9 1542
1 Bessonov Arsenij 1621 1472 RUS 34192953 17205 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 9 1411
2 Zabelina Anna 1207 1125 RUS 54159954 17221 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 2,0 9 1262
3 Grel Alina 0 1043 RUS 24263443 33721 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 4,0 9 1270
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  47. Новгородская область (Elo medio:1519, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 10) Bobkov Vadim 2058 2019 RUS 34110876 5570 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 8,0 9 1660
M. ACM Kurulev Egor 1290 1621 RUS 34187097 9336 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 3,0 9 1591
1 Sitnikov Vladimir 1239 1376 RUS 24211796 19849 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 3,0 9 1523
2 Trushakova Karina 1129 1456 RUS 24211850 19829 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 0 3,5 9 1356
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Balashov Arseny 2070 1999 RUS 54124131 18966 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 7,0 9 1676
  48. Волгоградская область (Elo medio:1452, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 10) Mikheev Arsenii E. 1433 1421 RUS 24280100 30222 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 9 1477
M. Klimovskikh Nikita 1375 1354 RUS 34200916 42221 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 5,0 9 1303
1 Belova Tatyana 1201 1401 RUS 44172770 2308 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 3,0 9 1218
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Frolov Rostislav 1360 1440 RUS 24237949 27233 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1781
4 Severiukhin Nikita 1666 1639 RUS 44181493 3375 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 4,5 9 1556
  49. Орловская область (Elo medio:1426, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) Dashina Sofiia 1588 1658 RUS 34196843 7945 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 6,5 9 1340
M. Mustafina Yuliana 1381 1438 RUS 34179922 3687 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 5,5 9 1233
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Malysheva Valeria 1590 1606 RUS 34171158 3699 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 3,0 9 1753
3 Kudryavtsev Egor 1181 1478 RUS 54183731 38779 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 9 1551
4 Kulnev Aleksandr 1291 1473 RUS 54157544 33 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 5,0 9 1420
  50. Курганская область (Elo medio:1438, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) Kulneva Darya 1362 1496 RUS 54169666 32 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 6,5 9 1387
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Kabludenko Mikhail 1772 1772 RUS 44159625 8625 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 9 1660
2 Dorzhiev Bilikto 0 1000 RUS 54114446 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 4,5 9 1563
3 Rabdanov Denis 0 1000 RUS 34364897 192656 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 7,0 9 1306
4 Bolyakova Sofya 0 1000 RUS 34364900 192657 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1,0 9 1226
  51. Челябинская область (Elo medio:1433, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Savintsev Vladimir V. 1628 1594 RUS 44159854 4391 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 5,0 9 1647
1 Arutyunyan Gegam 1567 1260 RUS 34332464 160713 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 4,5 9 1547
2 Starobykin Fedor 1525 1516 RUS 54177120 4258 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 6,0 9 1295
3 Balalaeva Agata 0 1098 RUS 54167744 117551 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 9 1412
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  52. Хабаровский край (Elo medio:1473, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) Hrbek Stepan 2135 0 CZE 393479 0 + ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 8,0 9 1557
M. Markova Karolina 1425 0 CZE 23708751 0 + 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 9 1510
1 Hrbek Jachym 1250 0 CZE 23709138 0 + 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 9 1398
2 Hrbkova Johana 1070 0 CZE 23709146 0 + 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 9 1386
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Egorov Georgiy 1636 1660 RUS 54116279 4856 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 6,5 9 1501
  53. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра (Elo medio:1109, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) Sin Boris 1533 1393 RUS 54143276 2010 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 1342
M. Ten Oleg 1507 1403 RUS 54116414 18077 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 2,5 9 1327
1 Kim Evelina 0 1224 RUS 34283854 117571 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 9 1139
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Shornikov Svyatoslav 1341 1287 RUS 44171412 38544 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 3,5 9 1536
4 Grigoryan Karen 1447 1303 RUS 24224596 38511 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 3,5 9 1457
  54. Эстония (Elo medio:1270, Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 7) Berezhnoy Evgeniy 0 1094 RUS 44171579 38519 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 2,5 9 1366
M. Bishtova Alisa 1381 1373 RUS 44172435 19826 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 7,5 9 1155
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Kheylov Dmitry 1408 1361 RUS 54113342 44915 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 9 1364
3 Rangult Dmitriy 0 1228 RUS 34187127 42992 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 4,5 9 1240
4 Ushakov Stanislav 0 1218 RUS 42286 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 9 1202
  55. Кировская область (Elo medio:1371, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 10) Raspaeva Daria 1139 1283 RUS 24258300 32217 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 + ½ 1 6,0 9 1140
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Pavlichenko Nikita 1499 1352 RUS 34165000 5747 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 2,0 9 1734
2 Agkatsev Albert A 1254 1470 RUS 34267921 104699 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 6,5 9 1583
3 Agkatsev Felix A 1199 1376 RUS 34292799 121950 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6,0 9 1403
4 Albegova Saida 0 1048 RUS 54176115 33894 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2,5 9 1265
  56. Самарская область (Elo medio:1429, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 9) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kharkevich Stepan 1858 1783 RUS 44173563 12776 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 7,5 9 1549
1 Sokolov Vadim 0 1310 RUS 71991 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 9 1379
2 Shvetz Maxim 0 1291 RUS 44199090 17140 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 3,0 9 1305
3 Kolobova Sofiya 1105 1322 RUS 44198981 19916 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,5 9 1247
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  57. Рязанская область-1 (Elo medio:1520, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 9) Bogdanovics Kirills 1494 0 LAT 11608064 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 3,0 9 1553
M. Springis Jevgenijs 1537 0 LAT 11610506 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 5,5 9 1344
1 Sergejevs Germans 1000 0 LAT 11610492 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 9 1317
2 Sergejeva Sofija 1231 0 LAT 11608056 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 6,5 9 1231
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Badyraa Bolat 1286 1365 RUS 24287431 39462 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1,5 9 1785
  58. Краснодарский край (Elo medio:1499, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) Ondar Shuru 1532 1525 RUS 24216208 19912 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 0 4,5 9 1558
M. Khoyur-Ool Aryyaa 1280 1417 RUS 24216143 19910 1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 4,0 9 1348
1 Irgit Arina 1176 1482 RUS 34221956 50850 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 6,5 9 1317
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Ershov Dmitry 1632 1751 RUS 34175269 2190 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 9 1575
4 Smirnov Saveliy 1699 1771 RUS 44108745 2101 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 9 1404
  59. Псковская область (Elo medio:1356, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) Gusev Kirill 1279 1558 RUS 54190193 5864 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,5 9 1314
M. Sukhareva Daria 0 1201 RUS 24264474 33014 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 9 1196
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Magomedov Eldar 1874 1711 RUS 34192228 15275 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 4,0 9 1666
3 Garunov Ali 1293 1423 RUS 24256641 119164 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 3,5 9 1496
4 Kebedov Ali 1235 1356 RUS 24296520 40941 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 1325
  60. Забайкальский край (Elo medio:1193, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) Magomedkhanova Kamila 1355 1299 RUS 34293850 119251 + 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 9 1348
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Ben Ari Yannay 2069 0 ISR 2815222 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 8,5 9 1700
2 Geffen Maor 1402 0 ISR 2833395 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 2,5 9 1486
3 Turkenitz Inbal 1289 0 ISR 2828529 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 9 1339
4 Zimrin Danielle 1335 0 ISR 2828537 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 1442
  61. Смоленская область (Elo medio:1455, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Ivanaeva Alina 1627 1681 RUS 44197349 15870 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 5,0 9 1664
1 Nuzhdin Kirill 0 1414 RUS 44158432 24449 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 9 1463
2 Ivanaev Vladislav 1161 1292 RUS 44197144 38392 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 9 1317
3 Kharitonova Irina 1369 1442 RUS 34146722 15866 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 6,5 9 1279
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  62. Чехия (Elo medio:1470, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) Yadrishchensky Egor 1488 1156 RUS 24233676 24164 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 9 1785
M. Yungman Egor 1465 1086 RUS 24233498 24148 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 9 1650
1 Pedos Dmitry 0 1077 RUS 24233617 24170 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 6,0 9 1411
2 Verkhovodko Sofia 1465 1475 RUS 54115370 3610 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1337
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Bykov Mikhail 1577 1523 RUS 34189626 7326 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5,5 9 1555
  63. Сахалинская область (Elo medio:1475, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 9) Sliusarev Nikolay 0 1111 RUS 122779 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,5 9 1398
M. Konovalov Vladislav 0 1031 RUS 24253049 31916 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 5,0 9 1222
1 Yakovleva Dariya 0 1005 RUS 24257060 31939 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 3,5 9 1204
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Pukhov Maksim 1432 1383 RUS 34147338 10784 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 2,5 9 1681
4 Ozhegov Leonid 1551 1569 RUS 54153522 5829 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 9 1454
  64. Оренбургская область (Elo medio:1316, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 9) Devyaterikov Ivan 1567 1518 RUS 44192541 4714 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,0 9 1314
M. Burdasova Viktoriya 0 1032 RUS 34359940 73775 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 2,5 9 1332
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Donets Nikolai 1259 1318 RUS 44154119 33234 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4,0 9 1391
3 Fedoseev Ilya 1493 1451 RUS 54168104 13419 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 6,0 9 1319
4 Konovalov Pavel 0 1288 RUS 61985 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 + 3,5 9 1268
  65. Курская область (Elo medio:1248, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 9) Nikolaeva Anzhelika 0 1000 RUS 189116 0 + 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,5 9 1111
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Karasov Rakhim 0 1390 RUS 24242942 28839 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 4,0 9 1618
2 Karasov Islam 1020 1249 RUS 54111447 14605 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 4,0 9 1400
3 Shamanov Albert 0 1076 RUS 116940 0 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 3,0 9 1285
4 Kabardaeva Aliya 0 1070 RUS 24202410 16186 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 5,0 9 1265
  66. Республика Северная Осетия – Алания (Elo medio:1250, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 8) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Greno Pavol 1500 0 SVK 14957744 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,5 9 1487
1 Simon Leonard 1390 0 SVK 14949628 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 2,5 9 1320
2 Babjarcik Tobias 1200 0 SVK 14949466 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 9 1305
3 Simonova Stela 1786 0 SVK 14949636 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1182
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  67. Республика Хакасия (Elo medio:1391, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 8) Yusupov Arbi 0 1000 RUS 34284087 117576 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1,5 9 1264
M. Mazhiev Salam 1239 1228 RUS 24198331 35255 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 9 1264
1 Elmurzaev Magomed 1315 1119 RUS 24272434 35263 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8,0 9 1204
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Vinogradov Arseniy 0 1000 RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 9 1582
4 Vrublevskii Nikita Vl 1394 1371 RUS 24216364 132170 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,5 9 1395
  68. Латвия (Elo medio:1316, Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 7) Sych Alina 1593 1597 RUS 34139335 17472 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7,0 9 1306
M. Vinogradova Ksenia 0 1227 RUS 54103860 132283 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3,0 9 1229
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Zakharov Arseny S. 1349 1611 RUS 24235822 27287 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 9 1644
3 Ustyugov Ilya V. 1254 1590 RUS 24232670 24508 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 5,5 9 1443
4 Ershov Leonid M. 1353 1414 RUS 54135478 14944 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,0 9 1279
  69. Республика Тыва (Elo medio:1319, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 9) Vasilyeva Diana 1185 1464 RUS 24202029 16048 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 1173
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Dmitriev Rudolf 1329 1543 RUS 44173180 2331 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1497
2 Koshkin Artem 1288 1364 RUS 44144032 776 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 3,0 9 1457
3 Smirnov Matvey 1287 1486 RUS 44143966 2117 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1363
4 Sizova Dariya 1046 1232 RUS 24211214 18402 0 0 + 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 3,5 9 1147
  70. Ивановская область (Elo medio:1453, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 9) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Mkrtchyan Mikhail 1513 1496 RUS 34140996 1340 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 5,0 9 1371
1 Dementieva Ksenia 1428 1364 RUS 34120243 1336 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 4,0 9 1358
2 Gribanov Arseniy 0 1000 RUS 24218006 19292 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 3,5 9 1222
3 Burova Aleksandra 1118 1002 RUS 34140899 12784 0 1 0 0 0 + 0 ½ 0 2,5 9 1194
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  71. Республика Дагестан (Elo medio:1439, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 7) Vokic Ognjen 1000 0 GER 16265670 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 4,5 8 1287
M. Kothe Georg 1000 0 GER 16265653 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 3,5 8 1263
1 Siepl Maurice 1000 0 GER 16265661 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 8 1201
2 Jentsch Laura 1000 0 GER 16265645 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 8 1140
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Zeitounian Panagiotis 1161 0 GRE 25851721 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 2,5 9 1351
  72. Израиль (Elo medio:1524, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 6) Tsiripova Eleni 1173 0 GRE 25869817 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 3,5 9 1313
M. Papadopoulos Ioannis 46624 1000 0 GRE 25865226 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 9 1222
1 Pessiridi Christiana 1000 0 GRE 25854054 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 + 6,0 9 1192
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Patichev Anton 1772 1806 RUS 44110499 10479 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 9 1456
4 Shvetko Roman 1603 1574 RUS 34190578 12342 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 3,5 9 1426
  73. Саратовская область (Elo medio:1393, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 6) Zabejvorota Kirill 1652 1623 RUS 34190608 8315 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 - 5,5 9 1307
M. Shakhanova Karina 0 1000 RUS 192302 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1205
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Krotov Damian 1473 1544 RUS 24208213 17756 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6,0 9 1473
3 Perevezentsev Artem 1422 1632 RUS 54144329 17760 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 5,5 9 1476
4 Baldenkov Pavel 0 1337 RUS 34297022 89349 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1383
  74. Омская область (Elo medio:1374, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 6) Krotova Evdokia 0 1061 RUS 24258253 32222 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1195
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Bessudnov Daniil 0 1116 RUS 175128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 9 1256
2 Ivanov Bulat 0 1292 RUS 34305084 30184 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 9 1314
3 Kazantsev Kirill 1345 1484 RUS 34305173 30183 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6,5 9 1166
4 Ermolaeva Ksenia 0 1168 RUS 93622 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 5,0 9 1201
  75. Чувашская Республика (Elo medio:1181, Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 4) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kvarantan Ivor 1000 0 SRB 995967 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 8 1288
1 Zivanovic Stefan 1198 0 SRB 987794 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 8 1287
2 Milenkovic Sofija 1000 0 SRB 995975 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 8 1212
3 Jankovic Tamara 1000 0 SRB 995959 0 0 0 1 1 + 1 ½ 1 5,5 8 1030
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  76. Пермский край (Elo medio:1396, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 8) Evloev Amir 1291 1152 RUS 24289663 39892 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 5,0 8 1399
M. Abadiev Magomed 1237 1233 RUS 24289620 39893 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 5,0 8 1297
1 Gaparkhoev Adam 0 1023 RUS 120703 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 2,5 8 1180
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Moroz Nikita I. 0 1256 RUS 170237 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 3,5 9 1469
4 Makarchuk Nikita 0 1350 RUS 170238 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 2,5 9 1243
  77. Севастополь (Elo medio:1260, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 8) Doronin Nikita 0 1232 RUS 170239 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 5,0 9 1182
M. Voskoboynikova Aleksandra 0 1115 RUS 170240 0 0 0 0 + 0 1 ½ ½ 3,0 9 1138
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Kulikovskiy Dmitriy 0 1000 RUS 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 3,5 8 1553
3 Nikiforov Maxim 0 1000 RUS 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 2,0 8 1380
4 Gavrichev Egor 0 1000 RUS 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,0 8 1280
  78. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика (Elo medio:1139, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 7) Ionova Kristina 0 1000 RUS 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 8 1125
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Kuryavyi Vladislav 0 1238 RUS 34228950 54583 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1,5 9 1426
2 Sokolov Nikita 0 1091 RUS 34284052 71111 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 9 1405
3 Gukasyan Karen 0 1261 RUS 34339485 65353 0 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 4,0 9 1144
4 Ilina Alexandra 1070 1205 RUS 24292184 40868 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 + ½ 1 6,5 9 1173
  79. Словакия (Elo medio:1469, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 6) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Nurgaliev Ignat 0 1000 RUS 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 8 1330
1 Shevelev Andrey 0 1000 RUS 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3,0 8 1204
2 Krents Daniil 0 1000 RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 8 1205
3 Biakina Anastasia 0 1000 RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 + 0 2,0 8 1133
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  80. Чеченская Республика (Elo medio:1139, Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 8) Donyukov Dmitriy 1449 1333 RUS 54145490 30256 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 9 1427
M. Savvin Mikhail 1472 1308 RUS 34334190 30265 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 4,0 9 1305
1 Kurenkov Alexander 0 1178 RUS 57611 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 9 1195
2 Derbikova Ekaterina 0 1165 RUS 114785 1 + ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 4,0 9 1202
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  81. Мурманская область (Elo medio:1304, Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 7) Skahlberg Bjerknes-Lima De Faria Warg 1644 0 SWE 1738100 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 8 1173
M. Bergkvist Joel 2006 1000 0 SWE 1758390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 8 1217
1 Thorp Engla 1000 0 SWE 1758403 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 8 1173
2 Sjoaker Pian 1000 0 SWE 1758381 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 8 1082
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Odhiambo Benjamin 1000 0 KEN 10810390 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 8 1288
  82. Республика Карелия (Elo medio:1285, Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 6) Irungu Robert 1000 0 KEN 10809899 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 8 1218
M. Mesh Joe 1000 0 KEN 10810145 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 8 1126
1 Muthoni Abrianna 1000 0 KEN 10810269 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,0 8 1099
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Nunes da Silva Stevenson 1000 0 FRA 551027356 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 8 1268
4 Martin Stevane 1000 0 FRA 551027321 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 8 1139
  83. Костромская область (Elo medio:1238, Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 5) Martin Willy 1000 0 FRA 551027330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 8 1072
M. Michel Chriscilla 1000 0 FRA 551027348 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 + 3,5 8 1015
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Choong Han-Sen 1397 0 ENG 459860 0 - 0,0 1 0
3 Seng Marvin 1000 0 FID 72900091 0 - 0,0 1 0
4 Remus Elliot Jake 1128 0 ENG 436399 0 - 0,0 1 0
  84. Тверская область (Elo medio:1265, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 7) Seng Anna 1000 0 ENG 72900105 0 - 0,0 1 0

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Индия 9 9 0 0 33,5 18 0 190,0 0
2 2 Свердловская область 9 6 1 2 25,5 13 0 202,0 0
3 5 Санкт-Петербург 9 5 2 2 24,0 12 0 189,5 0
4 18 Армения 9 7 0 2 22,5 14 0 188,5 0
5 4 Республика Бурятия 9 6 0 3 22,5 12 0 194,5 0
6 3 Москва 9 7 0 2 22,0 14 0 200,5 0
7 13 Нижегородская область 9 6 1 2 22,0 13 0 176,5 0
8 6 Новосибирская область 9 6 1 2 21,5 13 0 175,0 0
9 55 Республика Беларусь 9 4 4 1 21,5 12 0 188,0 0
10 15 Республика Башкортостан 9 5 2 2 21,5 12 0 181,0 0
11 25 Алтайский край 9 6 0 3 21,5 12 0 177,0 0
12 10 Республика Марий Эл 9 5 2 2 21,5 12 0 173,0 0
13 45 Молдавия 9 5 1 3 21,5 11 0 175,5 0
14 23 Вологодская область 9 6 0 3 21,0 12 0 189,5 0
15 60 Киргизия 9 5 0 4 21,0 10 0 188,5 0
16 20 Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 9 4 2 3 21,0 10 0 172,0 0
17 28 Тюменская область 9 4 0 5 21,0 8 0 170,0 0
18 24 Монголия 9 5 2 2 20,5 12 0 201,0 0
19 7 Астраханская область 9 4 3 2 20,5 11 0 200,5 0
20 52 Туркменистан 9 5 1 3 20,5 11 0 180,5 0
21 44 Калининградская область 9 5 1 3 20,5 11 0 179,5 0
22 12 Удмуртская Республика 9 5 1 3 20,5 11 0 174,5 0
23 57 Тамбовская область 9 5 2 2 20,0 12 0 176,0 0
24 35 Архангельская область 9 4 3 2 20,0 11 0 168,0 0
25 47 Ярославская область 9 4 2 3 20,0 10 0 171,5 0
26 11 Казахстан 9 3 5 1 19,5 11 1 171,0 0
27 22 Брянская область 9 4 3 2 19,5 11 1 170,5 0
28 16 Республика Саха (Якутия) 9 5 0 4 19,5 10 0 170,5 0
29 46 Пензенская область 9 4 2 3 19,5 10 0 167,5 0
30 37 Камчатский край 9 4 2 3 19,5 10 0 157,0 0
31 65 Липецкая область 9 6 1 2 19,0 13 0 149,5 0
32 61 Белгородская область 9 6 0 3 19,0 12 0 179,5 0
33 48 Московская область 9 5 1 3 19,0 11 0 161,5 0
34 8 Ставропольский край 9 3 4 2 19,0 10 1 165,0 0
35 26 Республика Крым 9 4 2 3 19,0 10 1 161,0 0
36 31 Владимирская область 9 4 3 2 18,5 11 0 167,5 0
36 Республика Татарстан 9 5 1 3 18,5 11 0 167,5 0
38 38 Ленинградская область 9 4 3 2 18,5 11 0 158,5 0
39 17 Румыния 9 5 0 4 18,5 10 0 172,5 0
40 33 Кемеровская область 9 5 0 4 18,5 10 0 168,0 0
41 66 Республика Калмыкия 9 3 4 2 18,5 10 0 166,0 0
42 19 Иркутская область 9 2 5 2 18,5 9 0 162,5 0
43 14 Ульяновская область 9 3 3 3 18,5 9 0 156,0 0
44 49 Воронежская область 9 3 3 3 18,5 9 0 151,0 0
45 21 Ростовская область 9 3 2 4 18,5 8 0 165,0 0
46 9 Тульская область 9 5 1 3 18,0 11 0 163,0 0
47 30 Новгородская область 9 4 2 3 18,0 10 2 173,0 0
48 53 Волгоградская область 9 3 4 2 18,0 10 0 163,0 0
49 59 Орловская область 9 3 3 3 18,0 9 0 168,5 0
50 54 Курганская область 9 4 1 4 18,0 9 0 163,0 0
51 56 Челябинская область 9 3 2 4 18,0 8 0 163,5 0
52 40 Хабаровский край 9 3 2 4 18,0 8 0 159,0 0
53 93 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра 9 2 4 3 18,0 8 0 158,0 0
54 77 Эстония 9 3 1 5 18,0 7 0 149,5 0
55 68 Кировская область 9 4 2 3 17,5 10 0 162,5 0
56 58 Самарская область 9 4 1 4 17,5 9 1 164,5 0
57 29 Рязанская область-1 9 4 1 4 17,5 9 1 161,5 0
58 34 Краснодарский край 9 3 2 4 17,5 8 0 168,0 0
59 69 Псковская область 9 3 2 4 17,5 8 0 167,0 0
60 85 Забайкальский край 9 3 2 4 17,5 8 0 160,5 0
61 50 Смоленская область 9 2 4 3 17,5 8 0 160,0 0
62 42 Чехия 9 3 2 4 17,5 8 0 152,0 0
63 39 Сахалинская область 9 4 1 4 17,0 9 0 151,5 0
64 73 Оренбургская область 9 3 3 3 17,0 9 0 147,5 0
65 81 Курская область 9 4 1 4 17,0 9 0 140,5 0
66 80 Республика Северная Осетия – Алания 9 3 2 4 17,0 8 0 160,5 0
67 64 Республика Хакасия 9 2 4 3 17,0 8 0 155,5 0
68 74 Латвия 9 3 1 5 17,0 7 0 156,0 0
69 71 Республика Тыва 9 4 1 4 16,5 9 0 168,5 0
70 51 Ивановская область 9 4 1 4 16,5 9 0 160,5 0
71 41 Республика Дагестан 9 3 1 5 16,5 7 0 161,5 0
72 27 Израиль 9 1 4 4 16,5 6 0 168,5 0
73 63 Саратовская область 9 2 2 5 16,5 6 0 163,5 0
74 67 Омская область 9 2 2 5 16,5 6 0 161,0 0
75 86 Чувашская Республика 9 2 0 7 16,5 4 0 143,0 0
76 62 Пермский край 9 4 0 5 16,0 8 0 158,0 0
77 79 Севастополь 9 4 0 5 16,0 8 0 133,5 0
78 89 Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 9 3 1 5 16,0 7 0 150,0 0
79 43 Словакия 9 3 0 6 16,0 6 0 150,0 0
80 90 Чеченская Республика 9 2 4 3 15,5 8 0 142,5 0
81 75 Мурманская область 9 3 1 5 15,5 7 0 155,0 0
82 76 Республика Карелия 9 2 2 5 15,5 6 0 153,5 0
83 83 Костромская область 9 1 3 5 15,5 5 0 151,0 0
84 78 Тверская область 9 3 1 5 15,0 7 0 136,5 0
85 96 Германия 9 3 1 5 15,0 7 0 112,5 0
86 94 Греция 9 3 0 6 15,0 6 0 146,5 0
87 32 Томская область 9 2 1 6 15,0 5 0 149,5 0
88 70 Калужская область 9 2 3 4 14,5 7 1 150,0 0
89 84 Республика Коми 9 2 3 4 14,5 7 1 132,0 0
90 95 Сербия 9 2 2 5 14,5 6 0 118,5 0
91 91 Республика Ингушетия 9 2 2 5 14,5 6 0 112,0 0
92 82 Приморский край 9 3 1 5 14,0 7 0 143,0 0
93 99 Республика Мордовия 9 2 2 5 14,0 6 0 131,5 0
94 87 Республика Адыгея 9 1 2 6 13,5 4 0 141,5 0
95 98 Ненецкий автономный округ 9 1 3 5 13,0 5 0 118,5 0
96 72 Рязанская область-2 9 2 1 6 12,5 5 0 145,0 0
97 88 Швеция 9 1 3 5 12,0 5 0 110,0 0
98 97 Кения 9 1 2 6 9,0 4 0 114,0 0
99 100 Франция 9 0 2 7 6,5 2 0 112,0 0
100 92 Англия 1 0 0 1 0,0 0 0 17,5 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Индия (Elo medio:2112 / Des 1: 33,5 / Des 2: 18)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CM Gukesh D 2431 0 IND 0 46616543 9,0 9,0
2 CM Mendonca Leon Luke 2228 0 IND 0 35028561 9,0 9,0
3 Rakshitta Ravi 2067 0 IND 0 25073230 8,5 9,0
4 Savitha Shri B 1721 0 IND 0 35061887 7,0 9,0
  2. Свердловская область (Elo medio:1979 / Des 1: 25,5 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kuzmin Roman 1963 1945 RUS 1195 44134932 4,5 9,0
2 Yadigarov Aivaz 1856 1769 RUS 12551 44162170 5,0 9,0
3 CM Pingin Artem 1967 1965 RUS 4656 44193645 8,0 9,0
4 WCM Garifullina Leya 2131 2047 RUS 5272 34127035 8,0 9,0
  3. Москва (Elo medio:1835 / Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kim Andrey 1891 1891 RUS 28009 24227730 3,0 9,0
2 Timofeev Lev 1748 1807 RUS 11637 34185728 5,5 9,0
3 CM Vetokhin Savva 1845 1891 RUS 2339 44144474 6,5 9,0
4 WCM Bondareva Daria 1854 1866 RUS 450 44131356 7,0 9,0
  4. Республика Бурятия (Elo medio:1825 / Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Tsybikov Tumen 2289 2229 RUS 797 44183984 6,5 9,0
2 Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1927 1833 RUS 19933 24215872 6,5 9,0
3 Gyrylova Ayana 1259 1103 RUS 183462 34326189 3,5 9,0
4 Khurkhesova Viktoriya 1825 1786 RUS 804 54115116 6,0 9,0
  5. Санкт-Петербург (Elo medio:1789 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ismagilov Damir 2106 2070 RUS 745 34199982 6,0 9,0
2 Putrenko Kirill 1930 1870 RUS 2807 44148402 7,5 9,0
3 Ismagilov Igor 1831 1853 RUS 2326 44100507 8,0 9,0
4 Leko Olga 1289 1465 RUS 19077 54156270 2,5 9,0
  6. Новосибирская область (Elo medio:1741 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Plyasunov Daniil 1984 1977 RUS 2652 44133839 5,0 9,0
2 Traschenko Damir 1805 1844 RUS 2653 44133871 5,5 9,0
3 Khmel Ilya 1481 1622 RUS 5970 34164836 4,5 9,0
4 Shumakova Svetlana 1695 1769 RUS 2665 34166405 6,5 9,0
  7. Астраханская область (Elo medio:1714 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kalambetov Anton 1937 1868 RUS 2971 34176630 4,5 9,0
2 Morozov Gennady 1806 1817 RUS 2977 44109342 6,5 9,0
3 Ermakov Maksim 1586 1718 RUS 8211 44173202 4,0 9,0
4 Korovina Yana 1525 1642 RUS 31114 24254320 5,5 9,0
  8. Ставропольский край (Elo medio:1708 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WCM Stepanyan Eva 2031 1987 RUS 233 34165980 7,5 9,0
2 Babayan Arman S. 1725 1621 RUS 69120 34245219 5,5 9,0
3 Terzyan Nazar 1898 1790 RUS 1596 54111390 5,0 9,0
4 Lazaryan Mairam 1178 1085 RUS 117575 34283927 1,0 9,0
  9. Тульская область (Elo medio:1697 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Magomedov Adam 1857 1763 RUS 13568 34185493 4,5 9,0
2 Kuzmin Arsenij 2004 1805 RUS 13563 54113555 5,5 9,0
3 Seregin Ignat 1681 1566 RUS 13567 44139055 6,5 9,0
4 Mkrtchian Anait 1247 1146 RUS 13566 34185515 1,5 9,0
  10. Республика Марий Эл (Elo medio:1687 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Novoselov Danil 1743 1632 RUS 2102 44167121 4,5 9,0
2 Shmarov Mikhail 1713 1592 RUS 1994 44170378 4,5 9,0
3 Lotcmanov Aleksandr 1338 1246 RUS 2122 44169620 3,5 9,0
4 WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina 1954 1946 RUS 2288 44157797 9,0 9,0
  11. Казахстан (Elo medio:1661 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Biyakhmet Amirali 1502 0 KAZ 0 13718487 0,5 9,0
2 CM Ansat Aldiyar 1902 0 KAZ 0 13715658 7,5 9,0
3 Ansat Abilmansur 1440 0 KAZ 0 13715640 3,0 9,0
4 WCM Kairbekova Amina 1798 0 KAZ 0 13712799 8,5 9,0
  12. Удмуртская Республика (Elo medio:1655 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Merkuljev Nikita 1735 1796 RUS 20914 34189065 4,0 9,0
2 Mochalov Dmitriy 1695 1716 RUS 10001 44179634 5,5 9,0
3 Saveljev Artem A 0 1395 RUS 51224 34340998 4,0 9,0
4 Zyapaeva Polina 1793 1811 RUS 4482 34188875 7,0 9,0
  13. Нижегородская область (Elo medio:1652 / Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kulik Artur 2005 1951 RUS 2473 34147249 7,0 9,0
2 Shinkarov Artem 1655 1706 RUS 4892 54153867 5,5 9,0
3 WCM Zavivaeva Evelina 1390 1506 RUS 4964 44127839 2,5 9,0
4 WCM Zavivaeva Emilia 1556 1663 RUS 3686 34127531 7,0 9,0
  14. Ульяновская область (Elo medio:1651 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Breskanu Nikita 2010 2006 RUS 2761 34122270 5,5 9,0
2 Gorelov Ivan 1685 1585 RUS 2772 34172880 4,5 9,0
3 Vatutin Petr 1693 1662 RUS 2769 34197912 7,0 9,0
4 Chavkina Anastasia 1215 1133 RUS 123743 34296123 1,5 9,0
  15. Республика Башкортостан (Elo medio:1638 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gafarov Damir 1881 1890 RUS 6258 44135513 4,5 9,0
2 Evstafyev Georgy 1629 1714 RUS 3781 44151586 6,5 9,0
3 Bigalin Ilnar 1652 1767 RUS 3772 44151560 6,5 9,0
4 Korzhova Sofia 1391 1522 RUS 6253 44151624 4,0 9,0
  16. Республика Саха (Якутия) (Elo medio:1638 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mikhailova Yuliya 1911 1826 RUS 19199 44131658 7,0 9,0
2 Zhirkov Vladislav 1578 1415 RUS 19785 54177235 3,0 9,0
3 Lukin Ivan R 1554 1440 RUS 52723 34224912 6,0 9,0
4 Egomina Toma 1507 1213 RUS 34269 44131569 3,5 9,0
  17. Румыния (Elo medio:1594 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Coca Cristi-Iulian 2037 0 ROU 0 1237004 6,5 9,0
2 Constandache Vlad-Ciprian 1754 0 ROU 0 1248030 5,5 9,0
3 Alexandrescu Bogdan-Gabriel 1125 0 ROU 0 1254952 1,0 9,0
4 Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1460 0 ROU 0 1246380 5,5 9,0
  18. Армения (Elo medio:1586 / Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name FIDE EloN FE