Rapid Moscow. March 2018 - 3

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2018-03-16 to 2018-03-16
Tournament place: Moscow (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10' + 5"
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Kuzin Anton
Main referee: Pavlov Nikita

Schedule: Rapid Moscow. March 2018 - 3

Round Date Time
1 2018/03/16 18.00
2 2018/03/16 18.30
3 2018/03/16 19.00
4 2018/03/16 19.30
5 2018/03/16 20.00
6 2018/03/16 20.30
7 2018/03/16 21.00

Players registered in Rapid Moscow. March 2018 - 3

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 0 1
2 RUS FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 0 0
3 RUS IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 0 2
4 RUS FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 0 -19
5 RUS Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 0 10
6 RUS Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 0 -23
7 RUS Gluhovsky Mark 2198 0 28
8 RUS FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 0 -12
9 RUS IM Volodin Viktor 2131 0 16
10 RUS Kalinin Nikita 2123 0 -30
11 RUS Mamedov Elshad 2100 0 -47
12 RUS Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 -35
13 MDA Procop Egor 2084 0 -8
14 RUS Dudin Gleb 2080 0 -12
15 RUS Atarov Evgeniy 2069 0 10
16 RUS FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 0 22
17 RUS Varnazov Lev 2054 0 -19
18 RUS Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 0 -45
19 RUS Buniatyan David 1944 0 3
20 RUS Gasparian Karen 1927 0 12
21 KGZ Adylov Esendiiar 1926 0 -4
22 RUS CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 0 37
23 RUS Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 0 16
24 RUS Nefedov Oleg 1866 0 -10
25 RUS Semenov Kirill 1854 0 -13
26 RUS Babaian Eduard 1841 0 -17
27 RUS Girshgorn Maria 1840 0 11
28 RUS Israfilov Ali 1801 0 16
29 RUS Shur Tatiana 1791 0 31
30 RUS Oganisian Yury 1789 0 4
31 RUS Travin Vladimir 1760 0 -14
32 RUS Zagorskii Artem 1746 0 25
33 RUS Balashov Egor 1684 0 46
34 RUS Soloviev Vladislav 1683 0 1
35 RUS Illyuk Roman 1681 0 -27
36 RUS Drobin Maxim 1674 0 9
37 RUS Sakovich Luka 1659 0 4
38 RUS Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 0 36
39 RUS Orlov Alexandr 1642 0 5
40 RUS Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 0 -10
41 RUS Tsoi Matvey 1576 0 1
42 RUS Naumova Alexandra 1535 0 19
43 RUS Oganisian Ovanes 1423 0 -42
44 RUS Oganisian Semen 1420 0 3
45 RUS Plavinskiy Albert 1375 0 0
46 RUS Soblirova Sabina 1291 0 -6
47 RUS Bagdasarian Roman 1229 0 12
48 RUS Pereverzev Timofei 1175 0 10
49 RUS Borgolov Amgalan 1167 0 4
50 RUS Kunakhov Aleksey 0 0 0
51 RUS Rumyantsev Iliya 0 0 0
52 RUS Rumyantsev Kirill 0 0 0
53 RUS Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 0 1
2 RUS FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 0 0
3 RUS IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 0 2
4 RUS FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 0 -19
5 RUS Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 0 10
6 RUS Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 0 -23
7 RUS Gluhovsky Mark 2198 0 28
8 RUS FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 0 -12
9 RUS IM Volodin Viktor 2131 0 16
10 RUS Kalinin Nikita 2123 0 -30
11 RUS Mamedov Elshad 2100 0 -47
12 RUS Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 -35
13 MDA Procop Egor 2084 0 -8
14 RUS Dudin Gleb 2080 0 -12
15 RUS Atarov Evgeniy 2069 0 10
16 RUS FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 0 22
17 RUS Varnazov Lev 2054 0 -19
18 RUS Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 0 -45
19 RUS Buniatyan David 1944 0 3
20 RUS Gasparian Karen 1927 0 12
21 KGZ Adylov Esendiiar 1926 0 -4
22 RUS CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 0 37
23 RUS Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 0 16
24 RUS Nefedov Oleg 1866 0 -10
25 RUS Semenov Kirill 1854 0 -13
26 RUS Babaian Eduard 1841 0 -17
27 RUS Girshgorn Maria 1840 0 11
28 RUS Israfilov Ali 1801 0 16
29 RUS Shur Tatiana 1791 0 31
30 RUS Oganisian Yury 1789 0 4
31 RUS Travin Vladimir 1760 0 -14
32 RUS Zagorskii Artem 1746 0 25
33 RUS Balashov Egor 1684 0 46
34 RUS Soloviev Vladislav 1683 0 1
35 RUS Illyuk Roman 1681 0 -27
36 RUS Drobin Maxim 1674 0 9
37 RUS Sakovich Luka 1659 0 4
38 RUS Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 0 36
39 RUS Orlov Alexandr 1642 0 5
40 RUS Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 0 -10
41 RUS Tsoi Matvey 1576 0 1
42 RUS Naumova Alexandra 1535 0 19
43 RUS Oganisian Ovanes 1423 0 -42
44 RUS Oganisian Semen 1420 0 3
45 RUS Plavinskiy Albert 1375 0 0
46 RUS Soblirova Sabina 1291 0 -6
47 RUS Bagdasarian Roman 1229 0 12
48 RUS Pereverzev Timofei 1175 0 10
49 RUS Borgolov Amgalan 1167 0 4
50 RUS Kunakhov Aleksey 0 0 0
51 RUS Rumyantsev Iliya 0 0 0
52 RUS Rumyantsev Kirill 0 0 0
53 RUS Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 FM Afanasiev Nikita 24183555 RUS 2457
2 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 24120030 RUS 2416
3 IM Gorbatov Alexej 4111834 RUS 2304
4 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 24103195 RUS 2258
5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 24174041 RUS 2220
6 Arkhipenko Daniil 4191366 RUS 2217
7 Gluhovsky Mark 24165514 RUS 2198
8 FM Krasikov Vladislav 44126727 RUS 2143
9 IM Volodin Viktor 4108701 RUS 2131
10 Kalinin Nikita 24155390 RUS 2123
11 Mamedov Elshad 4126548 RUS 2100
12 Novikov Vladimir 24107930 RUS 2087
13 Procop Egor 13904140 MDA 2084
14 Dudin Gleb 34184934 RUS 2080
15 Atarov Evgeniy 4151143 RUS 2069
16 FM Afanasiev Vadim 4128257 RUS 2062
17 Varnazov Lev 34170526 RUS 2054
18 Kondratenko Anatoly 4198085 RUS 1977
19 Buniatyan David 24246310 RUS 1944
20 Gasparian Karen 4162374 RUS 1927
21 Adylov Esendiiar 13806424 KGZ 1926
22 CM Vasilyev Alexey 44130120 RUS 1909
23 Kirchei Viktoriia 34133396 RUS 1893
24 Nefedov Oleg 24141763 RUS 1866
25 Semenov Kirill 4121244 RUS 1854
26 Babaian Eduard 24126217 RUS 1841
27 Girshgorn Maria 34123765 RUS 1840
28 Israfilov Ali 54176344 RUS 1801
29 Shur Tatiana 4176235 RUS 1791
30 Oganisian Yury 34256237 RUS 1789
31 Travin Vladimir 34132861 RUS 1760
32 Zagorskii Artem 24262730 RUS 1746
33 Balashov Egor 34125768 RUS 1684
34 Soloviev Vladislav 34165077 RUS 1683
35 Illyuk Roman 44135742 RUS 1681
36 Drobin Maxim 24284807 RUS 1674
37 Sakovich Luka 34168670 RUS 1659
38 Kasaeva Sofiia 34180530 RUS 1654
39 Orlov Alexandr 4131487 RUS 1642
40 Efimov Dmitriy F. 34273638 RUS 1581
41 Tsoi Matvey 54108802 RUS 1576
42 Naumova Alexandra 24284815 RUS 1535
43 Oganisian Ovanes 34304029 RUS 1423
44 Oganisian Semen 34259554 RUS 1420
45 Plavinskiy Albert 34306668 RUS 1375
46 Soblirova Sabina 54163072 RUS 1291
47 Bagdasarian Roman 34232443 RUS 1229
48 Pereverzev Timofei 24239500 RUS 1175
49 Borgolov Amgalan 24239640 RUS 1167
50 Kunakhov Aleksey 34314806 RUS 0
51 Rumyantsev Iliya 34207031 RUS 0
52 Rumyantsev Kirill 34207341 RUS 0
53 Sokolov Yuriy A. RUS 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Shur Tatiana 1791 0 0 - 1 0 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 1
2 2 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 0 1 - 0 0 Travin Vladimir 1760 31
3 32 Zagorskii Artem 1746 0 0 - 1 0 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 3
4 4 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 0 1 - 0 0 Balashov Egor 1684 33
5 34 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 0 0 - 1 0 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 5
6 6 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 0 1 - 0 0 Illyuk Roman 1681 35
7 36 Drobin Maxim 1674 0 0 - 1 0 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 7
8 8 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 0 1 - 0 0 Sakovich Luka 1659 37
9 38 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 0 0 - 1 0 IM Volodin Viktor 2131 9
10 11 Mamedov Elshad 2100 0 1 - 0 0 Orlov Alexandr 1642 39
11 40 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 0 0 - 1 0 Dudin Gleb 2080 14
12 16 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 0 1 - 0 0 Tsoi Matvey 1576 41
13 42 Naumova Alexandra 1535 0 ½ - ½ 0 Varnazov Lev 2054 17
14 18 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 0 1 - 0 0 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 45
15 46 Soblirova Sabina 1291 0 0 - 1 0 Buniatyan David 1944 19
16 20 Gasparian Karen 1927 0 1 - 0 0 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 47
17 48 Pereverzev Timofei 1175 0 0 - 1 0 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 22
18 23 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 0 1 - 0 0 Borgolov Amgalan 1167 49
19 15 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 0 1 - 0 0 Nefedov Oleg 1866 24
20 25 Semenov Kirill 1854 0 1 - 0 0 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 50
21 12 Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 0 - 1 0 Babaian Eduard 1841 26
22 27 Girshgorn Maria 1840 0 1 - 0 0 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 51
23 52 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 0 0 - 1 0 Israfilov Ali 1801 28
24 53 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 21
25 10 Kalinin Nikita 2123 0 0 - 1 0 Procop Egor 2084 13
26 30 Oganisian Yury 1789 0 ½ not paired
27 43 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 0 ½ not paired
28 44 Oganisian Semen 1420 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 1 1 - 0 1 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 15
2 16 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 1 1 - 0 1 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 2
3 3 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 1 1 - 0 1 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 18
4 19 Buniatyan David 1944 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 4
5 5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 1 1 - 0 1 Gasparian Karen 1927 20
6 22 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 1 0 - 1 1 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 6
7 7 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 1 1 - 0 1 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 23
8 26 Babaian Eduard 1841 1 0 - 1 1 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 8
9 9 IM Volodin Viktor 2131 1 1 - 0 1 Semenov Kirill 1854 25
10 28 Israfilov Ali 1801 1 1 - 0 1 Mamedov Elshad 2100 11
11 13 Procop Egor 2084 1 ½ - ½ 1 Girshgorn Maria 1840 27
12 14 Dudin Gleb 2080 1 0 - 1 1 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 53
13 17 Varnazov Lev 2054 ½ 0 - 1 0 Kalinin Nikita 2123 10
14 21 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 0 1 - 0 ½ Naumova Alexandra 1535 42
15 39 Orlov Alexandr 1642 0 1 - 0 0 Novikov Vladimir 2087 12
16 24 Nefedov Oleg 1866 0 ½ - ½ 0 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 40
17 41 Tsoi Matvey 1576 0 0 - 1 0 Shur Tatiana 1791 29
18 31 Travin Vladimir 1760 0 1 - 0 0 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 45
19 47 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 0 0 - 1 0 Zagorskii Artem 1746 32
20 33 Balashov Egor 1684 0 1 - 0 0 Soblirova Sabina 1291 46
21 49 Borgolov Amgalan 1167 0 0 - 1 0 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 34
22 35 Illyuk Roman 1681 0 1 - 0 0 Pereverzev Timofei 1175 48
23 50 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 0 0 - 1 0 Drobin Maxim 1674 36
24 37 Sakovich Luka 1659 0 0 - 1 0 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 52
25 51 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 38
26 30 Oganisian Yury 1789 ½ ½ not paired
27 43 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 ½ ½ not paired
28 44 Oganisian Semen 1420 ½ ½ not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 2 0 - 1 2 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 1
2 9 IM Volodin Viktor 2131 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 3
3 5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 2 1 - 0 2 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 16
4 6 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 2 1 - 0 2 Israfilov Ali 1801 28
5 53 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 7
6 4 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 1 - 0 Procop Egor 2084 13
7 27 Girshgorn Maria 1840 ½ - ½ Buniatyan David 1944 19
8 2 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 1 1 - 0 1 Babaian Eduard 1841 26
9 10 Kalinin Nikita 2123 1 1 - 0 1 Shur Tatiana 1791 29
10 11 Mamedov Elshad 2100 1 1 - 0 1 Oganisian Yury 1789 30
11 32 Zagorskii Artem 1746 1 1 - 0 1 Dudin Gleb 2080 14
12 15 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 1 1 - 0 1 Travin Vladimir 1760 31
13 18 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 1 0 - 1 1 Balashov Egor 1684 33
14 20 Gasparian Karen 1927 1 1 - 0 1 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 34
15 36 Drobin Maxim 1674 1 0 - 1 1 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 21
16 38 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 1 0 - 1 1 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 22
17 23 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 1 1 - 0 1 Illyuk Roman 1681 35
18 25 Semenov Kirill 1854 1 1 - 0 1 Orlov Alexandr 1642 39
19 52 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Varnazov Lev 2054 17
20 42 Naumova Alexandra 1535 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Nefedov Oleg 1866 24
21 40 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 ½ 0 - 1 0 Sakovich Luka 1659 37
22 12 Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 - - + 0 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 47
23 48 Pereverzev Timofei 1175 0 0 - 1 0 Tsoi Matvey 1576 41
24 45 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 0 1 - 0 0 Borgolov Amgalan 1167 49
25 46 Soblirova Sabina 1291 0 1 - 0 0 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 50
26 44 Oganisian Semen 1420 1 1 - 0 1 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 43
27 51 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 3 1 - 0 3 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 6
2 7 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 3 1 - 0 3 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 5
3 3 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 1 - 0 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 4
4 2 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 2 1 - 0 IM Volodin Viktor 2131 9
5 22 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 2 1 - 0 2 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 8
6 23 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 2 1 - 0 2 Kalinin Nikita 2123 10
7 25 Semenov Kirill 1854 2 1 - 0 2 Mamedov Elshad 2100 11
8 27 Girshgorn Maria 1840 2 ½ - ½ 2 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 15
9 28 Israfilov Ali 1801 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 16
10 19 Buniatyan David 1944 2 1 - 0 2 Zagorskii Artem 1746 32
11 33 Balashov Egor 1684 2 1 - 0 2 Gasparian Karen 1927 20
12 21 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 2 1 - 0 2 Oganisian Semen 1420 44
13 13 Procop Egor 2084 1 - 0 2 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 53
14 17 Varnazov Lev 2054 1 - 0 Nefedov Oleg 1866 24
15 14 Dudin Gleb 2080 1 1 - 0 1 Sakovich Luka 1659 37
16 39 Orlov Alexandr 1642 1 0 - 1 1 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 18
17 26 Babaian Eduard 1841 1 0 - 1 1 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 38
18 29 Shur Tatiana 1791 1 1 - 0 1 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 43
19 30 Oganisian Yury 1789 1 1 - 0 1 Soblirova Sabina 1291 46
20 31 Travin Vladimir 1760 1 1 - 0 1 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 47
21 34 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 1 1 - 0 1 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 51
22 35 Illyuk Roman 1681 1 1 - 0 1 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 52
23 41 Tsoi Matvey 1576 1 ½ - ½ 1 Drobin Maxim 1674 36
24 45 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 1 0 - 1 ½ Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 40
25 12 Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 - - + ½ Naumova Alexandra 1535 42
26 49 Borgolov Amgalan 1167 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pereverzev Timofei 1175 48
27 50 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 1
2 5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 3 1 - 0 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 3
3 22 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 3 0 - 1 3 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 2
4 6 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 3 1 - 0 3 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 23
5 19 Buniatyan David 1944 3 1 - 0 3 Semenov Kirill 1854 25
6 33 Balashov Egor 1684 3 1 - 0 3 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 21
7 4 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 1 - 0 Varnazov Lev 2054 17
8 9 IM Volodin Viktor 2131 1 - 0 Girshgorn Maria 1840 27
9 16 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 1 - 0 Procop Egor 2084 13
10 15 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 1 - 0 Israfilov Ali 1801 28
11 8 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 2 ½ - ½ 2 Oganisian Yury 1789 30
12 10 Kalinin Nikita 2123 2 1 - 0 2 Travin Vladimir 1760 31
13 11 Mamedov Elshad 2100 2 0 - 1 2 Zagorskii Artem 1746 32
14 38 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 2 0 - 1 2 Dudin Gleb 2080 14
15 18 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 2 1 - 0 2 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 34
16 20 Gasparian Karen 1927 2 1 - 0 2 Illyuk Roman 1681 35
17 53 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Shur Tatiana 1791 29
18 24 Nefedov Oleg 1866 1 - 0 2 Oganisian Semen 1420 44
19 36 Drobin Maxim 1674 ½ - ½ Naumova Alexandra 1535 42
20 40 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 0 - 1 Tsoi Matvey 1576 41
21 50 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 1 0 - 1 1 Babaian Eduard 1841 26
22 37 Sakovich Luka 1659 1 1 - 0 1 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 45
23 51 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 1 1 - 0 1 Orlov Alexandr 1642 39
24 47 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 1 1 - 0 1 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 52
25 43 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 1 0 - 1 ½ Pereverzev Timofei 1175 48
26 46 Soblirova Sabina 1291 1 0 - 1 ½ Borgolov Amgalan 1167 49
27 12 Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 1 - 0 4 Buniatyan David 1944 19
2 6 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 4 0 - 1 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 7
3 2 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 4 1 - 0 4 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 5
4 3 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 1 - 0 4 Balashov Egor 1684 33
5 15 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 1 - 0 FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 4
6 16 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 ½ - ½ IM Volodin Viktor 2131 9
7 10 Kalinin Nikita 2123 3 0 - 1 3 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 22
8 14 Dudin Gleb 2080 3 1 - 0 3 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 23
9 29 Shur Tatiana 1791 3 1 - 0 3 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 18
10 32 Zagorskii Artem 1746 3 0 - 1 3 Gasparian Karen 1927 20
11 21 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 3 1 - 0 3 Semenov Kirill 1854 25
12 28 Israfilov Ali 1801 0 - 1 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 8
13 13 Procop Egor 2084 1 - 0 Oganisian Yury 1789 30
14 17 Varnazov Lev 2054 1 - 0 Girshgorn Maria 1840 27
15 41 Tsoi Matvey 1576 0 - 1 Nefedov Oleg 1866 24
16 26 Babaian Eduard 1841 2 0 - 1 2 Naumova Alexandra 1535 42
17 31 Travin Vladimir 1760 2 0 - 1 2 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 38
18 34 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 2 1 - 0 2 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 47
19 35 Illyuk Roman 1681 2 0 - 1 2 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 51
20 44 Oganisian Semen 1420 2 0 - 1 2 Drobin Maxim 1674 36
21 37 Sakovich Luka 1659 2 1 - 0 2 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 53
22 48 Pereverzev Timofei 1175 0 - 1 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 40
23 49 Borgolov Amgalan 1167 0 - 1 1 Orlov Alexandr 1642 39
24 43 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 1 0 - 1 1 Soblirova Sabina 1291 46
25 45 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 1 1 - 0 1 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 50
26 52 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 1 1 bye
27 11 Mamedov Elshad 2100 2 0 not paired
28 12 Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Gluhovsky Mark 2198 0 - 1 5 FM Sanzhaev Darsen 2416 2
2 3 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2304 ½ - ½ FM Afanasiev Nikita 2457 1
3 9 IM Volodin Viktor 2131 4 1 - 0 Atarov Evgeniy 2069 15
4 5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2220 4 1 - 0 4 Adylov Esendiiar 1926 21
5 20 Gasparian Karen 1927 4 1 - 0 4 Arkhipenko Daniil 2217 6
6 22 CM Vasilyev Alexey 1909 4 ½ - ½ 4 Dudin Gleb 2080 14
7 33 Balashov Egor 1684 4 0 - 1 4 FM Afanasiev Vadim 2062 16
8 19 Buniatyan David 1944 4 0 - 1 4 Shur Tatiana 1791 29
9 24 Nefedov Oleg 1866 - - + FM Ermolaev Evgeny 2258 4
10 8 FM Krasikov Vladislav 2143 1 - 0 Varnazov Lev 2054 17
11 18 Kondratenko Anatoly 1977 3 0 - 1 3 Drobin Maxim 1674 36
12 23 Kirchei Viktoriia 1893 3 1 - 0 3 Sakovich Luka 1659 37
13 25 Semenov Kirill 1854 3 0 - 1 3 Kasaeva Sofiia 1654 38
14 51 Rumyantsev Iliya 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zagorskii Artem 1746 32
15 42 Naumova Alexandra 1535 3 0 - 1 3 Soloviev Vladislav 1683 34
16 27 Girshgorn Maria 1840 1 - 0 Tsoi Matvey 1576 41
17 30 Oganisian Yury 1789 ½ - ½ Israfilov Ali 1801 28
18 40 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1581 0 - 1 2 Babaian Eduard 1841 26
19 46 Soblirova Sabina 1291 2 0 - 1 2 Travin Vladimir 1760 31
20 47 Bagdasarian Roman 1229 2 1 - 0 2 Illyuk Roman 1681 35
21 39 Orlov Alexandr 1642 2 ½ - ½ 2 Plavinskiy Albert 1375 45
22 52 Rumyantsev Kirill 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Oganisian Semen 1420 44
23 53 Sokolov Yuriy A. 0 2 1 - 0 Borgolov Amgalan 1167 49
24 50 Kunakhov Aleksey 0 1 1 - 0 1 Oganisian Ovanes 1423 43
25 48 Pereverzev Timofei 1175 1 bye
26 10 Kalinin Nikita 2123 3 0 not paired
27 11 Mamedov Elshad 2100 2 0 not paired
28 12 Novikov Vladimir 2087 0 0 not paired
29 13 Procop Egor 2084 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 FM Afanasiev Nikita RUS 2457 6,0 32,5 28,5 0,0
2 2 FM Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 2416 6,0 31,0 28,0 0,0
3 7 Gluhovsky Mark RUS 2198 5,5 32,0 29,0 0,0
4 5 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS 2220 5,0 34,5 30,5 0,0
5 3 IM Gorbatov Alexej RUS 2304 5,0 31,0 28,0 0,5
9 IM Volodin Viktor RUS 2131 5,0 31,0 28,0 0,5
7 16 FM Afanasiev Vadim RUS 2062 5,0 29,5 27,0 0,0
8 20 Gasparian Karen RUS 1927 5,0 25,5 23,5 0,0
9 29 Shur Tatiana RUS 1791 5,0 23,0 22,0 0,0
10 22 CM Vasilyev Alexey RUS 1909 4,5 28,5 26,5 0,0
11 15 Atarov Evgeniy RUS 2069 4,5 28,5 25,5 0,0
12 4 FM Ermolaev Evgeny RUS 2258 4,5 28,5 25,0 0,0
13 8 FM Krasikov Vladislav RUS 2143 4,5 26,0 23,0 0,0
14 14 Dudin Gleb RUS 2080 4,5 25,0 22,5 0,0
15 6 Arkhipenko Daniil RUS 2217 4,0 30,0 28,0 0,0
16 33 Balashov Egor RUS 1684 4,0 28,0 26,0 0,0
17 19 Buniatyan David RUS 1944 4,0 27,5 25,5 0,0
18 32 Zagorskii Artem RUS 1746 4,0 26,5 24,0 0,0
19 38 Kasaeva Sofiia RUS 1654 4,0 25,5 23,0 0,0
20 23 Kirchei Viktoriia RUS 1893 4,0 24,0 22,5 0,0
21 21 Adylov Esendiiar KGZ 1926 4,0 24,0 21,5 0,0
22 34 Soloviev Vladislav RUS 1683 4,0 22,0 20,5 0,0
23 36 Drobin Maxim RUS 1674 4,0 21,5 20,0 0,0
24 13 Procop Egor MDA 2084 3,5 26,5 23,5 0,0
25 27 Girshgorn Maria RUS 1840 3,5 26,0 23,5 0,0
26 17 Varnazov Lev RUS 2054 3,5 24,0 22,0 0,0
27 24 Nefedov Oleg RUS 1866 3,5 22,5 20,0 0,0
28 10 Kalinin Nikita RUS 2123 3,0 28,0 25,0 0,0
29 53 Sokolov Yuriy A. RUS 0 3,0 27,5 26,0 0,0
30 18 Kondratenko Anatoly RUS 1977 3,0 27,0 24,5 0,0
31 28 Israfilov Ali RUS 1801 3,0 26,0 24,0 0,0
32 31 Travin Vladimir RUS 1760 3,0 25,0 23,0 0,0
33 42 Naumova Alexandra RUS 1535 3,0 24,5 22,5 0,0
34 25 Semenov Kirill RUS 1854 3,0 24,0 22,5 0,0
35 26 Babaian Eduard RUS 1841 3,0 23,5 22,0 0,0
36 30 Oganisian Yury RUS 1789 3,0 23,5 21,5 0,0
37 37 Sakovich Luka RUS 1659 3,0 23,0 21,0 0,0
38 47 Bagdasarian Roman RUS 1229 3,0 22,0 20,0 0,0
51 Rumyantsev Iliya RUS 0 3,0 22,0 20,0 0,0
40 41 Tsoi Matvey RUS 1576 2,5 26,0 24,0 0,0
41 44 Oganisian Semen RUS 1420 2,5 22,0 21,0 0,0
42 40 Efimov Dmitriy F. RUS 1581 2,5 21,5 19,5 0,0
43 39 Orlov Alexandr RUS 1642 2,5 18,0 16,5 0,0
52 Rumyantsev Kirill RUS 0 2,5 18,0 16,5 0,0
45 45 Plavinskiy Albert RUS 1375 2,5 17,0 15,5 0,0
46 48 Pereverzev Timofei RUS 1175 2,5 15,5 14,5 0,0
47 35 Illyuk Roman RUS 1681 2,0 22,0 20,0 0,0
48 11 Mamedov Elshad RUS 2100 2,0 22,0 19,5 0,0
49 46 Soblirova Sabina RUS 1291 2,0 18,0 17,0 0,0
50 50 Kunakhov Aleksey RUS 0 2,0 17,0 16,0 0,0
51 49 Borgolov Amgalan RUS 1167 1,5 20,0 18,0 0,0
52 43 Oganisian Ovanes RUS 1423 1,0 20,0 18,5 0,0
53 12 Novikov Vladimir RUS 2087 0,0 15,5 14,5 0,0