Чемпионат Иссык-Кульской области среди мальчиков 2007-2008гг. U12 - Open

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2018-12-13 to 2018-12-15
Tournament place: Каракол, Иссык-Кульский Государственный Университет (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60мин + 30сек
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: "ЦШАК"
Main referee: Джапаров Медет (13803689)
Referee: Деркембаев Саматбек (13800442)

Schedule: Чемпионат Иссык-Кульской области среди мальчиков 2007-2008гг. U12 - Open

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Чемпионат Иссык-Кульской области среди мальчиков 2007-2008гг. U12 - Open

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KGZ Абдылисов Саламат 0 0 0
2 KGZ Абыкеев Талантбек 0 0 0
3 KGZ Арынов Аяр 0 0 0
4 KGZ Багонов Тимур 0 0 0
5 KGZ Бекешов Нурсултан 0 0 0
6 KGZ Жумадылов Султан 0 0 0
7 KGZ Идрисов Амир 0 0 0
8 KGZ Карымов Байэл 0 0 0
9 KGZ Ким Амир 0 0 0
10 KGZ Конокбеков Актан 0 0 0
11 KGZ Рысбаев Ынтымак 0 0 0
12 KGZ Сабыралиев Динислам 0 0 0
13 KGZ Султаналиев Эмирлан 0 0 0
14 KGZ Темирбеков Умар 0 0 0
15 KGZ Урматов Арслан 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Абдылисов Саламат KGZ 0 Токтоян
2 Абыкеев Талантбек KGZ 0 Балыкчы
3 Арынов Аяр 13816993 KGZ 0 ЦШАК
4 Багонов Тимур KGZ 0 Кызыл-Суу
5 Бекешов Нурсултан KGZ 0 Алга Каракол
6 Жумадылов Султан 13817337 KGZ 0 Ак-Суу
7 Идрисов Амир KGZ 0 Ак-Суу
8 Карымов Байэл KGZ 0 Челпек
9 Ким Амир 13817191 KGZ 0 ЦШАК
10 Конокбеков Актан 13817299 KGZ 0 ЦШАК
11 Рысбаев Ынтымак KGZ 0 Ак-Суу
12 Сабыралиев Динислам 13817361 KGZ 0 Ак-Суу
13 Султаналиев Эмирлан KGZ 0 Челпек
14 Темирбеков Умар 13817051 KGZ 0 ЦШАК
15 Урматов Арслан 13817116 KGZ 0 ЦШАК

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Абыкеев Талантбек KGZ 0 Балыкчы 8,0 32,5 42,5 0,0
2 3 Арынов Аяр KGZ 0 ЦШАК 7,5 34,5 45,0 0,0
3 14 Темирбеков Умар KGZ 0 ЦШАК 6,0 34,5 45,0 0,0
4 15 Урматов Арслан KGZ 0 ЦШАК 5,5 35,5 47,0 0,0
5 4 Багонов Тимур KGZ 0 Кызыл-Суу 5,0 34,0 44,0 0,0
6 12 Сабыралиев Динислам KGZ 0 Ак-Суу 5,0 33,5 43,5 0,0
7 6 Жумадылов Султан KGZ 0 Ак-Суу 5,0 32,0 42,5 0,0
8 11 Рысбаев Ынтымак KGZ 0 Ак-Суу 5,0 28,5 38,0 0,0
9 7 Идрисов Амир KGZ 0 Ак-Суу 4,5 36,0 46,0 0,0
10 5 Бекешов Нурсултан KGZ 0 Алга Каракол 4,0 30,5 40,5 0,0
11 8 Карымов Байэл KGZ 0 Челпек 4,0 26,5 36,5 0,0
12 9 Ким Амир KGZ 0 ЦШАК 4,0 25,0 35,0 0,0
13 10 Конокбеков Актан KGZ 0 ЦШАК 3,5 24,5 34,0 0,0
14 13 Султаналиев Эмирлан KGZ 0 Челпек 2,5 28,5 35,5 0,0
15 1 Абдылисов Саламат KGZ 0 Токтоян 2,5 25,0 32,5 0,0