Международный турнир среди детей сотрудников ПАО Сбербанк.

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2017-10-25 to 2017-10-25
Tournament place: Новосибирск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10минут каждому участнику
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ПАО Сбербанк
Main referee: А.Д.Жданов
Referee: Д.А.Жданов

Schedule: Международный турнир среди детей сотрудников ПАО Сбербанк.

Round Date Time
1 2017/10/25 18.00
2 2017/10/25 18.20
3 2017/10/25 18.40
4 2017/10/25 19.00
5 2017/10/25 19.20
6 2017/10/25 19.40
7 2017/10/25 20.00

Players registered in Международный турнир среди детей сотрудников ПАО Сбербанк.

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Тращенко Дамир Евгеньевич 1740 1677 0
2 RUS Астафьев Антон Антонович 0 1000 0
3 RUS Ермаков Константин Иванович 0 1000 0
4 RUS Каптелов Николай Романович 0 1000 0
5 RUS Кирьянов Даниил Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
6 RUS Кукарцев Александр Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
7 RUS Панин Роман Александрович 0 1000 0
8 RUS Погодаев Александр Антонович 1000 1000 0
9 RUS Рубанов Семён Олегович 0 1000 0
10 RUS Семененко Данил Геннадьевич 0 1000 0
11 RUS Скворцов Андрей Сергеевич 0 1000 0
12 RUS Тарасов Даниил Ильич 0 1000 0
13 RUS Феклин Кирилл Игоревич 0 1000 0
14 RUS Шевченко Роман Николаевич 0 1000 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Тращенко Дамир Евгеньевич RUS 1677 Новосибирская область 7,0 28,5 25,5 28,50
2 13 Феклин Кирилл Игоревич RUS 1000 Новосибирская область 6,0 29,0 26,0 22,00
3 5 Кирьянов Даниил Дмитриевич RUS 1000 Новосибирская область 5,0 28,5 26,5 15,50
4 3 Ермаков Константин Иванович RUS 1000 Новосибирская область 4,0 31,5 28,5 13,50
5 7 Панин Роман Александрович RUS 1000 4,0 26,5 26,0 9,50
6 12 Тарасов Даниил Ильич RUS 1000 3,5 24,5 24,0 7,00
7 6 Кукарцев Александр Дмитриевич RUS 1000 3,0 30,0 28,0 8,00
8 10 Семененко Данил Геннадьевич RUS 1000 3,0 25,5 23,5 7,75
9 4 Каптелов Николай Романович RUS 1000 3,0 21,5 21,0 5,50
10 11 Скворцов Андрей Сергеевич RUS 1000 3,0 17,5 17,0 4,50
11 8 Погодаев Александр Антонович RUS 1000 2,5 23,5 23,0 5,25
12 2 Астафьев Антон Антонович RUS 1000 2,0 19,5 19,0 3,00
13 9 Рубанов Семён Олегович RUS 1000 1,5 19,0 18,5 1,50
14 14 Шевченко Роман Николаевич RUS 1000 0,5 20,5 18,5 1,50