3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար / ՇՏ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-10-16 to 2019-10-24
Tournament place: Երևան, Խանջյան 50 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60՛՛
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ՀՇՖ
Main referee: ՀՄ Վլադիմիր Ղարամյան

Schedule: 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար / ՇՏ

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/16 16.00
2 2019/10/17 16.00
3 2019/10/18 16.00
4 2019/10/19 16.00
5 2019/10/21 16.00
6 2019/10/22 16.00
7 2019/10/23 16.00
8 2019/10/24 16.00

Players registered in 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար / ՇՏ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Ադամյան Կառլեն 0 4 0
2 ARM Անտոնյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
3 ARM Առաքելյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
4 ARM Ասլանյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
5 ARM Բարսեղյան Աննա 0 4 0
6 ARM Գալստյան Ղուկաս 0 4 0
7 ARM Գևորգյան Ալեն 0 4 0
8 ARM Գևորգյան Համլետ 0 4 0
9 ARM Եղիազարյան Լևոն 0 4 0
10 ARM Ենոքյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
11 ARM Թովմասյան Ալեն 0 4 0
12 ARM Թորոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
13 ARM Իգիթյան Նատալի 0 4 0
14 ARM Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 0 4 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 0 4 0
16 ARM Խաչատրյան Վահագն 0 4 0
17 ARM Խերանյան Վահան 0 4 0
18 ARM Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
19 ARM Հայրունի Նարեկ 0 4 0
20 ARM Հայրունի Կարապետ 0 4 0
21 ARM Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
22 ARM Մանուկյան Հայկ 0 4 0
23 ARM Մարգարյան Մարկ 0 4 0
24 ARM Մելիքյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
25 ARM Մկրտչյան Ալեն 0 4 0
26 ARM Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
27 ARM Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
28 ARM Մովսիսյան Արմեն 0 4 0
29 ARM Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 0 4 0
30 ARM Մուրադյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
31 ARM Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 0 4 0
32 ARM Նավասարդյան Սոնա 0 4 0
33 ARM Ներսիսյան Կարո 0 4 0
34 ARM Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 0 4 0
35 ARM Ջամալյան Հայկ 0 4 0
36 ARM Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 0 4 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Արսեն 0 4 0
38 ARM Վարդանյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
39 ARM Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 0 4 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Ադամյան Կառլեն 0 4 0
2 ARM Անտոնյան Ալեքս 0 4 0
3 ARM Առաքելյան Նարեկ 0 4 0
4 ARM Ասլանյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
5 ARM Բարսեղյան Աննա 0 4 0
6 ARM Գալստյան Ղուկաս 0 4 0
7 ARM Գևորգյան Ալեն 0 4 0
8 ARM Գևորգյան Համլետ 0 4 0
9 ARM Եղիազարյան Լևոն 0 4 0
10 ARM Ենոքյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
11 ARM Թովմասյան Ալեն 0 4 0
12 ARM Թորոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
13 ARM Իգիթյան Նատալի 0 4 0
14 ARM Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 0 4 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 0 4 0
16 ARM Խաչատրյան Վահագն 0 4 0
17 ARM Խերանյան Վահան 0 4 0
18 ARM Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 0 4 0
19 ARM Հայրունի Նարեկ 0 4 0
20 ARM Հայրունի Կարապետ 0 4 0
21 ARM Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 0 4 0
22 ARM Մանուկյան Հայկ 0 4 0
23 ARM Մարգարյան Մարկ 0 4 0
24 ARM Մելիքյան Աշոտ 0 4 0
25 ARM Մկրտչյան Ալեն 0 4 0
26 ARM Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
27 ARM Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 0 4 0
28 ARM Մովսիսյան Արմեն 0 4 0
29 ARM Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 0 4 0
30 ARM Մուրադյան Գագիկ 0 4 0
31 ARM Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 0 4 0
32 ARM Նավասարդյան Սոնա 0 4 0
33 ARM Ներսիսյան Կարո 0 4 0
34 ARM Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 0 4 0
35 ARM Ջամալյան Հայկ 0 4 0
36 ARM Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 0 4 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Արսեն 0 4 0
38 ARM Վարդանյան Դավիթ 0 4 0
39 ARM Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 0 4 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ադամյան Կառլեն ARM 4
2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Է. Խալաֆյան
3 Առաքելյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Աղասարյան
4 Ասլանյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան
5 Բարսեղյան Աննա ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանթրյան
6 Գալստյան Ղուկաս ARM 4 Արաբկիր/ Ռ. Մկրտումյան
7 Գևորգյան Ալեն ARM 4
8 Գևորգյան Համլետ ARM 4 Ռ. Վահանյան / Հ. Պետրոսյան
9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն ARM 4 Ռ. Վահանյան / Հ. Պետրոսյան
10 Ենոքյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան
11 Թովմասյան Ալեն ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Է. Խալաֆյան
12 Թորոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Կենտրոն/Դ. Շահինյան
13 Իգիթյան Նատալի ARM 4 Հ. Փաշայան
14 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ ARM 4 Լ. Գալոյան
15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Կ. Գրիգորյան
16 Խաչատրյան Վահագն ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Հ. Ալեքսանյան
17 Խերանյան Վահան ARM 4 Հ. Փաշայան
18 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Գ. Սարգսյան
19 Հայրունի Նարեկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան
20 Հայրունի Կարապետ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան
21 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Կենտրոն/Ա. Քարհանյան
22 Մանուկյան Հայկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/ Հ. Ալեքսանյան
23 Մարգարյան Մարկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանոյան
24 Մելիքյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Գ. Սարգսյան
25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան
26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Ակադեմիա/ Տ. Ազարյան
27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Աղասարյան
28 Մովսիսյան Արմեն ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանթրյան
29 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Է. Խալաֆյան
30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ս. Մկրտչյան
31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանոյան
32 Նավասարդյան Սոնա ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան
33 Ներսիսյան Կարո ARM 4 2-րդ դպ./ Հ. Ազիզբեկյան
34 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Տ. Պետրոսյան
35 Ջամալյան Հայկ ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան
36 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ ARM 4 Կենտրոն/ Դ. Շահինյան
37 Վարդանյան Արսեն ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ս. Մկրտչյան
38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Պ. Եգանյան
39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 20
2 21 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 2
3 3 Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 22
4 23 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 4
5 5 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 24
6 25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 0 0 - 1 0 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 6
7 7 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 26
8 27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 0 1 - 0 0 Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 8
9 9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 28
10 29 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 10
11 11 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 31
12 32 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 0 0 - 1 0 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 12
13 13 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 0 1 - 0 0 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 33
14 34 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 0 0 - 1 0 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 14
15 15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 0 0 - 1 0 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 35
16 36 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 16
17 17 Խերանյան Վահան 4 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 37
18 18 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 39
19 30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 19
20 38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 1
2 17 Խերանյան Վահան 4 1 1 - 0 1 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 5
3 6 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 1 1 - 0 1 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 18
4 23 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 7
5 27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 1 0 - 1 1 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 9
6 35 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 11
7 12 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 29
8 38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 13
9 14 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 30
10 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ - - + ½ Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 3
11 22 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 21
12 4 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 26
13 8 Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 28
14 10 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 31
15 33 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 15
16 19 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 0 ½ - ½ 0 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 32
17 20 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 0 1 - 0 0 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 34
18 24 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 0 0 - 1 0 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 36
19 37 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 0 0 - 1 0 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 25
20 39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 2 1 - 0 2 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 6
2 7 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 16
3 9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 2 1 - 0 2 Խերանյան Վահան 4 17
4 30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 12
5 35 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 2 1 - 0 Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 3
6 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 1 0 - 1 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 22
7 25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 4
8 5 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 1 0 - 1 1 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 27
9 11 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 33
10 29 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 1 0 - 1 1 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 14
11 18 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 1 0 - 1 1 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 38
12 31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 1 ½ - ½ 1 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 20
13 39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 23
14 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ - - + 1 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 36
15 21 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 8
16 28 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 19
17 32 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 ½ 1 - 0 0 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 10
18 15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 0 0 - 1 0 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 37
19 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 - - + 0 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 24
20 34 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 3 0 - 1 3 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 7
2 9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 35
3 22 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 0 - 1 3 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 30
4 6 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 2 1 - 0 2 Խերանյան Վահան 4 17
5 36 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 11
6 12 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 2 0 - 1 2 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 25
7 14 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 27
8 16 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 2 ½ - ½ 2 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 39
9 20 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 0 - 1 2 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 38
10 3 Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 0 - 1 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 32
11 28 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 1 - 0 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 21
12 31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 0 - 1 1 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 5
13 33 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 1
14 4 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 1 0 - 1 1 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 24
15 34 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 1 0 - 1 1 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 18
16 37 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 1 1 - 0 1 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 23
17 8 Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 ½ 0 - 1 1 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 29
18 19 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 ½ 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 15
19 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 - - + 0 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 10
20 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 4 1 - 0 4 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 9
2 7 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 4 1 - 0 3 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 6
3 35 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 13
4 38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 14
5 25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 3 1 - 0 3 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 36
6 32 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 16
7 39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 1 - 0 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 22
8 11 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 2 0 - 1 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 28
9 5 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 2 1 - 0 2 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 29
10 24 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 12
11 17 Խերանյան Վահան 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 33
12 18 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 2 1 - 0 2 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 37
13 27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 2 1 - 0 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 19
14 20 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 1 - 0 Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 3
15 21 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 1 - 0 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 31
16 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 1 + - - 1 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 34
17 10 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 1 0 - 1 1 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 4
18 23 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 1 1 - 0 ½ Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 8
19 15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 0 1 bye
20 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ 0 not paired
21 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 5 1 - 0 5 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 7
2 14 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 9
3 13 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 4 0 - 1 4 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 25
4 28 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 0 - 1 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 32
5 39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 0 - 1 3 Խերանյան Վահան 4 17
6 38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 5
7 6 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 3 ½ - ½ 3 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 27
8 36 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 18
9 24 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 35
10 16 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 - 0 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 21
11 22 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 0 - 1 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 20
12 29 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 2 0 - 1 2 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 1
13 4 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 2 1 - 0 2 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 33
14 37 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 2 0 - 1 2 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 11
15 12 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 2 - - + 2 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 23
16 19 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 + - - Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 3
17 31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 - - + 1 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 34
18 15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 1 1 - 0 1 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 10
19 8 Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 ½ 1 bye
20 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ 0 not paired
21 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 5 0 - 1 6 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 30
2 9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 5 1 - 0 5 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 7
3 32 Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 1 - 0 4 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 13
4 5 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 4 1 - 0 4 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 36
5 17 Խերանյան Վահան 4 4 1 - 0 4 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 14
6 16 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 1 - 0 4 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 24
7 20 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 1 - 0 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 28
8 27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 + - - Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 39
9 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 3 1 - 0 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 6
10 35 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 3 1 - 0 3 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 4
11 11 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 3 + - - 3 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 38
12 18 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 3 0 - 1 3 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 23
13 19 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 + - - Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 22
14 21 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 ½ - ½ 2 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 15
15 29 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 2 0 - 1 2 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 34
16 33 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 2 1 - 0 2 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 37
17 8 Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 1 - 0 1 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 10
18 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ 0 not paired
19 3 Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 0 not paired
20 12 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 2 0 not paired
21 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 not paired
22 31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ 4 7 ½ - ½ Նավասարդյան Սոնա 4 32
2 9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն 4 6 0 - 1 5 Բարսեղյան Աննա 4 5
3 7 Գևորգյան Ալեն 4 5 1 - 0 5 Խերանյան Վահան 4 17
4 25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն 4 5 1 - 0 Հայրունի Կարապետ 4 20
5 27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան 4 0 - 1 Խաչատրյան Վահագն 4 16
6 23 Մարգարյան Մարկ 4 4 1 - 0 4 Ադամյան Կառլեն 4 1
7 11 Թովմասյան Ալեն 4 4 0 - 1 4 Մելիքյան Աշոտ 4 24
8 14 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ 4 4 0 - 1 4 Ջամալյան Հայկ 4 35
9 19 Հայրունի Նարեկ 4 0 - 1 4 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ 4 36
10 6 Գալստյան Ղուկաս 4 1 - 0 Մովսիսյան Արմեն 4 28
11 4 Ասլանյան Տիգրան 4 3 1 - 0 3 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ 4 18
12 34 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր 4 3 0 - 1 3 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ 4 21
13 33 Ներսիսյան Կարո 4 3 1 - 0 Գևորգյան Համլետ 4 8
14 15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * 4 1 - 0 2 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես 4 29
15 10 Ենոքյան Տիգրան 4 1 - - + 2 Վարդանյան Արսեն 4 37
16 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս 4 ½ 0 not paired
17 3 Առաքելյան Նարեկ 4 0 not paired
18 12 Թորոսյան Գոռ 4 2 0 not paired
19 13 Իգիթյան Նատալի 4 4 0 not paired
20 22 Մանուկյան Հայկ 4 0 not paired
21 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան 4 0 0 not paired
22 31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ 4 0 not paired
23 38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 4 3 0 not paired
24 39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել 4 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1 
1 30 Մուրադյան Գագիկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ս. Մկրտչյան 7,5 29,0
2 7 Գևորգյան Ալեն ARM 4 6,0 30,0
9 Եղիազարյան Լևոն ARM 4 Ռ. Վահանյան / Հ. Պետրոսյան 6,0 30,0
4 25 Մկրտչյան Ալեն ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան 6,0 25,5
5 5 Բարսեղյան Աննա ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանթրյան 6,0 24,5
6 32 Նավասարդյան Սոնա ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան 6,0 22,0
7 16 Խաչատրյան Վահագն ARM 4 Արաբկիր/Հ. Ալեքսանյան 5,5 27,0
8 17 Խերանյան Վահան ARM 4 Հ. Փաշայան 5,0 28,5
9 24 Մելիքյան Աշոտ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Գ. Սարգսյան 5,0 26,0
36 Սարխուշյան Ռոբերտ ARM 4 Կենտրոն/ Դ. Շահինյան 5,0 26,0
11 35 Ջամալյան Հայկ ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան 5,0 23,5
12 23 Մարգարյան Մարկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանոյան 5,0 20,0
13 6 Գալստյան Ղուկաս ARM 4 Արաբկիր/ Ռ. Մկրտումյան 4,5 26,5
27 Մովսեսյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Աղասարյան 4,5 26,5
15 20 Հայրունի Կարապետ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան 4,5 19,5
16 13 Իգիթյան Նատալի ARM 4 Հ. Փաշայան 4,0 30,5
17 14 Խաչատրյան Հրաչիկ ARM 4 Լ. Գալոյան 4,0 26,0
18 4 Ասլանյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան 4,0 24,0
19 1 Ադամյան Կառլեն ARM 4 4,0 23,5
20 11 Թովմասյան Ալեն ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Է. Խալաֆյան 4,0 23,0
21 33 Ներսիսյան Կարո ARM 4 2-րդ դպ./ Հ. Ազիզբեկյան 4,0 21,0
22 21 Ղազարյան Էդուարդ ARM 4 Կենտրոն/Ա. Քարհանյան 4,0 19,5
23 39 Վարդանյան Ռաֆայել ARM 4 Մխ. Սեբաստացի/Ա. Միքայելյան 3,5 25,5
24 28 Մովսիսյան Արմեն ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանթրյան 3,5 25,0
25 19 Հայրունի Նարեկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան 3,5 24,0
26 15 Խաչատրյան Ռաֆայել * ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Կ. Գրիգորյան 3,5 16,5
27 38 Վարդանյան Դավիթ ARM 4 Պ. Եգանյան 3,0 25,0
28 18 Կիրակոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Գ. Սարգսյան 3,0 23,0
37 Վարդանյան Արսեն ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ս. Մկրտչյան 3,0 23,0
30 34 Չաթոյան Ալեքսանդր ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Տ. Պետրոսյան 3,0 19,0
31 22 Մանուկյան Հայկ ARM 4 Արաբկիր/ Հ. Ալեքսանյան 2,5 23,5
32 8 Գևորգյան Համլետ ARM 4 Ռ. Վահանյան / Հ. Պետրոսյան 2,5 19,0
33 12 Թորոսյան Գոռ ARM 4 Կենտրոն/Դ. Շահինյան 2,0 27,0
34 29 Մուսայելյան Հովհաննես ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Է. Խալաֆյան 2,0 18,5
35 3 Առաքելյան Նարեկ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Աղասարյան 1,5 23,0
36 31 Մուրադյան Անդրեյ ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Սանոյան 1,5 21,0
37 10 Ենոքյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Ա. Հայրապետյան 1,0 16,0
38 2 Անտոնյան Ալեքս ARM 4 Հ. Գասպարյան/ Է. Խալաֆյան 0,5 19,0
39 26 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան ARM 4 Ակադեմիա/ Տ. Ազարյան 0,0 16,5