Որակավորման մրցաշար 2-րդ կարգի համար /Հ.Գասպարյանի անվ. մարզադպրոց/

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-06-18 to 2019-06-27
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Հ.Գասպարյանի անվ.մարզադպրոց
Main referee: Կամո Գրիգորյան
Referee: Հրաչյա Իվանյան

Schedule: Որակավորման մրցաշար 2-րդ կարգի համար /Հ.Գասպարյանի անվ. մարզադպրոց/

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/18 12-00
2 2019/06/19 12-00
3 2019/06/20 12-00
4 2019/06/21 12-00
5 2019/06/22 12-00
6 2019/06/24 12-00
7 2019/06/25 12-00
8 2019/06/26 12-00
9 2019/06/27 12-00

Players registered in Որակավորման մրցաշար 2-րդ կարգի համար /Հ.Գասպարյանի անվ. մարզադպրոց/

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 0 33 0
2 ARM Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 0 33 0
3 ARM Ավագյան Հայկ 0 33 0
4 ARM Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 0 33 0
5 ARM Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 0 33 0
6 ARM Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 0 33 0
7 ARM Բդոյան Վահագն 0 33 0
8 ARM Բոտոյան Արմեն 0 33 0
9 ARM Գզրյան Գարիկ 0 33 0
10 ARM Գրիգորյան Արամ 0 33 0
11 ARM Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 0 33 0
12 ARM Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 0 33 0
13 ARM Թորոսյան Գոռ 0 33 0
14 ARM Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 0 33 0
15 ARM Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 0 33 0
16 ARM Հարությունյան Ալեքս 0 33 0
17 ARM Հարությունյան Սարգիս 0 33 0
18 ARM Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 0 33 0
19 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 0 33 0
20 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 0 33 0
21 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 0 33 0
22 ARM Ղարիբյան Արման 0 33 0
23 ARM Մակինյան Դավիթ 0 33 0
24 ARM Մանգալ Այաան 0 33 0
25 ARM Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 0 33 0
26 ARM Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 0 33 0
27 ARM Նահապետյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
28 ARM Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 0 33 0
29 ARM Պողոսյան Արարատ 0 33 0
30 ARM Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 0 33 0
31 ARM Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 0 33 0
32 ARM Սարդարյան Միլա 0 33 0
33 ARM Սաֆարյան Համլետ 0 33 0
34 ARM Սերոբյան Մարատ 0 33 0
35 ARM Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 0 33 0
36 ARM Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 0 33 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Արարատ 0 33 0
38 ARM Վարդանյան Արմեն 0 33 0
39 ARM Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 0 33 0
40 ARM Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 0 33 0
41 ARM Օրբելյան Գեորգի 0 33 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 0 33 0
2 ARM Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 0 33 0
3 ARM Ավագյան Հայկ 0 33 0
4 ARM Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 0 33 0
5 ARM Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 0 33 0
6 ARM Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 0 33 0
7 ARM Բդոյան Վահագն 0 33 0
8 ARM Բոտոյան Արմեն 0 33 0
9 ARM Գզրյան Գարիկ 0 33 0
10 ARM Գրիգորյան Արամ 0 33 0
11 ARM Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 0 33 0
12 ARM Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 0 33 0
13 ARM Թորոսյան Գոռ 0 33 0
14 ARM Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 0 33 0
15 ARM Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 0 33 0
16 ARM Հարությունյան Ալեքս 0 33 0
17 ARM Հարությունյան Սարգիս 0 33 0
18 ARM Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 0 33 0
19 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 0 33 0
20 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 0 33 0
21 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 0 33 0
22 ARM Ղարիբյան Արման 0 33 0
23 ARM Մակինյան Դավիթ 0 33 0
24 ARM Մանգալ Այաան 0 33 0
25 ARM Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 0 33 0
26 ARM Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 0 33 0
27 ARM Նահապետյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
28 ARM Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 0 33 0
29 ARM Պողոսյան Արարատ 0 33 0
30 ARM Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 0 33 0
31 ARM Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 0 33 0
32 ARM Սարդարյան Միլա 0 33 0
33 ARM Սաֆարյան Համլետ 0 33 0
34 ARM Սերոբյան Մարատ 0 33 0
35 ARM Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 0 33 0
36 ARM Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 0 33 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Արարատ 0 33 0
38 ARM Վարդանյան Արմեն 0 33 0
39 ARM Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 0 33 0
40 ARM Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 0 33 0
41 ARM Օրբելյան Գեորգի 0 33 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ ARM 33 Սարգսյան
2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Սանոյան
3 Ավագյան Հայկ ARM 33 Արման Հ.
4 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր ARM 33 Խալաֆյան
5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ ARM 33 Առաքելյան
6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել ARM 33 Սանոյան
7 Բդոյան Վահագն ARM 33 Գասպարյան
8 Բոտոյան Արմեն ARM 33 Սանթրյան
9 Գզրյան Գարիկ ARM 33 Աղասարյան
10 Գրիգորյան Արամ ARM 33 Աղասարյան
11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Աղասարյան
12 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ ARM 33 Սանթրյան
13 Թորոսյան Գոռ ARM 33 Գրիգորյան
14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ ARM 33 Աղասարյան
15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե ARM 33 Սարգսյան
16 Հարությունյան Ալեքս ARM 33 Պողոսյան
17 Հարությունյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Պողոսյան
18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր ARM 33 Մելքոնյան
19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա ARM 33 Մկրտչյան
20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն ARM 33 Արման Հ.
21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ ARM 33 Սանթրյան
22 Ղարիբյան Արման ARM 33 Սարգսյան
23 Մակինյան Դավիթ ARM 33 Աղասարյան
24 Մանգալ Այաան ARM 33 Արման Հ.
25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր ARM 33 Արման Հ.
26 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես ARM 33 Պողոսյան
27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Մկրտչյան
28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ ARM 33 Մովսիսյան
29 Պողոսյան Արարատ ARM 33 Արման Հ.
30 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն ARM 33 Արման Հ.
31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ ARM 33 Մելքոնյան
32 Սարդարյան Միլա ARM 33 Պողոսյան
33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ ARM 33 Սանոյան
34 Սերոբյան Մարատ ARM 33 Գասպարյան
35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ ARM 33 Սանոյան
36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա ARM 33 Գրիգորյան
37 Վարդանյան Արարատ ARM 33 Արման Հ.
38 Վարդանյան Արմեն ARM 33 Արման Հ.
39 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ ARM 33 Գասպարյան
40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ ARM 33 Աղասարյան
41 Օրբելյան Գեորգի ARM 33 Հակոբյան

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 21
2 22 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 0 1 - 0 0 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 2
3 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 23
4 24 Մանգալ Այաան 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 4
5 5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 25
6 26 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 0 1 - 0 0 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 6
7 7 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 0 0 - 1 0 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 27
8 28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 8
9 9 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 29
10 30 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 0 0 - 1 0 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 10
11 11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 0 0 - 1 0 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 31
12 32 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 0 1 - 0 0 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 12
13 34 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 13
14 14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 35
15 36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 15
16 16 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 37
17 38 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 0 1 - 0 0 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 17
18 18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 39
19 40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 19
20 20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 0 0 - 1 0 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 41
21 33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 26
2 27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 1 1 - 0 1 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 5
3 28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 9
4 10 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 32
5 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 38
6 31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 14
7 33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 16
8 21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 40
9 41 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 22
10 39 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3
11 15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 18
12 23 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 36
13 19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 0 0 - 1 0 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 1
14 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 20
15 6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Մանգալ Այաան 33 24
16 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 0 0 - 1 0 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 7
17 8 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 0 1 - 0 0 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 29
18 35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 11
19 12 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 30
20 17 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 0 1 - 0 0 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 34
21 37 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 4
2 10 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 33
3 38 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 2 0 - 1 2 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 21
4 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 ½ - ½ 2 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 31
5 9 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 1 - 0 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 23
6 18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 1 - 0 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 41
7 22 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 0 - 1 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 28
8 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 14
9 5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 16
10 7 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 17
11 20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 1 0 - 1 1 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 8
12 11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 1 0 - 1 1 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 26
13 37 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 12
14 32 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 1 1 - 0 1 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 13
15 40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 1 0 - 1 ½ Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 6
16 24 Մանգալ Այաան 33 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 15
17 36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 39
18 29 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 2
19 30 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 19
20 34 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 25
21 35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 3 1 - 0 3 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 10
2 4 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 0 - 1 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 28
3 9 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 1 - 0 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 27
4 31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 0 - 1 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 18
5 26 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 1
6 33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3
7 37 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 5
8 8 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 2 0 - 1 2 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 32
9 23 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 ½ - ½ 2 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 38
10 6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 1 - 0 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 22
11 41 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 0 - 1 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 7
12 17 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 1 - 0 Մանգալ Այաան 33 24
13 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 1 1 - 0 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 36
14 16 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 11
15 12 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 34
16 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 30
17 14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 40
18 35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 20
19 15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 39
20 19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 25
21 29 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 1 - 0 4 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 21
2 18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 0 - 1 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 9
3 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 32
4 10 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 37
5 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 0 - 1 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 17
6 38 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 0 - 1 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 4
7 27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 1 - 0 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 6
8 7 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 1 - 0 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 31
9 5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 2 1 - 0 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 26
10 23 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 2
11 34 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 8
12 40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 13
13 20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 33
14 11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 1 - 0 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 41
15 24 Մանգալ Այաան 33 1 - 0 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 16
16 22 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 0 - 1 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 36
17 39 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 1 - 0 1 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 12
18 30 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 1 0 - 1 1 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 14
19 29 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 35
20 15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 ½ 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 19
21 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 4 0 - 1 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 9
2 32 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 4 1 - 0 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 28
3 37 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 4 0 - 1 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 7
4 4 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 1 - 0 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 18
5 17 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 1 - 0 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 27
6 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 10
7 5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 3 ½ - ½ 3 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 23
8 8 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 1 - 0 3 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 40
9 31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 0 - 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 1
10 6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 1 - 0 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 34
11 33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 1 - 0 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 11
12 36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 20
13 39 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 1 - 0 Մանգալ Այաան 33 24
14 26 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 38
15 14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 29
16 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 2 1 - 0 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 15
17 16 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 ½ - ½ Ղարիբյան Արման 33 22
18 41 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 19
19 12 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 35
20 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 1 - - + 1 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 30
21 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 1 - 0 5 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 32
2 7 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 1 - 0 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 4
3 28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 0 - 1 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 17
4 21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 4 ½ - ½ 4 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 37
5 10 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 4 1 - 0 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 6
6 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 1 - 0 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 33
7 36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 1 - 0 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 5
8 27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 1 - 0 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 8
9 18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 0 - 1 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 26
10 23 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 1 - 0 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 39
11 14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 3 1 - 0 3 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 2
12 40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 3 1 - 0 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3
13 11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 0 - 1 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 34
14 20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 0 - 1 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 31
15 24 Մանգալ Այաան 33 1 - 0 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 41
16 38 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 0 - 1 2 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 16
17 29 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 12
18 22 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 2 1 - 0 2 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 30
19 35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 1 0 - 1 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 15
20 19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 1 1 bye
21 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 2 0 not paired
22 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 ½ - ½ Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 9
2 32 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 5 0 - 1 Բդոյան Վահագն 33 7
3 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 0 - 1 5 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 10
4 4 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 0 - 1 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 36
5 27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 ½ - ½ Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 21
6 37 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 ½ - ½ Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 23
7 26 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 1 - 0 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 28
8 33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 ½ - ½ 4 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 14
9 31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 ½ - ½ 4 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 40
10 34 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 1 - 0 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 5
11 6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 + - - Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 18
12 8 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 1 - 0 Մանգալ Այաան 33 24
13 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 3 ½ - ½ Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 39
14 16 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 3 1 - 0 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3
15 12 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 22
16 15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 ½ - ½ Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 11
17 41 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 38
18 19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 2 0 - 1 2 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 29
19 30 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 2 0 - 1 1 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 35
20 20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 1 bye
21 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 2 0 not paired
22 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 1 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գզրյան Գարիկ 33 7 ½ - ½ Բդոյան Վահագն 33 7
2 10 Գրիգորյան Արամ 33 6 0 - 1 6 Հարությունյան Սարգիս 33 17
3 36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա 33 0 - 1 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես 33 26
4 21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ 33 5 0 - 1 5 Սարդարյան Միլա 33 32
5 23 Մակինյան Դավիթ 33 5 1 - 0 5 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 27
6 14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ 33 1 - 0 5 Վարդանյան Արարատ 33 37
7 28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ 33 0 - 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ 33 1
8 40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ 33 0 - 1 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր 33 4
9 6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել 33 0 - 1 Բոտոյան Արմեն 33 8
10 22 Ղարիբյան Արման 33 4 1 - 0 Սերոբյան Մարատ 33 34
11 39 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ 33 4 0 - 1 4 Հարությունյան Ալեքս 33 16
12 31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 4 0 - 1 4 Սաֆարյան Համլետ 33 33
13 24 Մանգալ Այաան 33 1 - 0 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ 33 2
14 5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ 33 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն 33 20
15 29 Պողոսյան Արարատ 33 3 0 - 1 Օրբելյան Գեորգի 33 41
16 11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս 33 3 1 - 0 3 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ 33 12
17 15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե 33 3 1 - 0 2 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն 33 30
18 35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ 33 2 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Արմեն 33 38
19 3 Ավագյան Հայկ 33 3 0 not paired
20 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ 33 2 0 not paired
21 18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր 33 0 not paired
22 19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա 33 2 0 not paired
23 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր 33 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 9 Գզրյան Գարիկ ARM 33 Աղասարյան 7,5 0,0 6 47,5
2 17 Հարությունյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Պողոսյան 7,0 0,5 6 47,0
3 7 Բդոյան Վահագն ARM 33 Գասպարյան 7,0 0,5 6 46,5
4 26 Մովսեսյան Հովհաննես ARM 33 Պողոսյան 6,5 0,0 6 40,5
5 32 Սարդարյան Միլա ARM 33 Պողոսյան 6,0 0,0 6 46,0
6 10 Գրիգորյան Արամ ARM 33 Աղասարյան 6,0 0,0 6 41,5
7 23 Մակինյան Դավիթ ARM 33 Աղասարյան 6,0 0,0 4 40,5
8 1 Աղաբեկյան Դավիթ ARM 33 Սարգսյան 5,5 0,0 5 45,0
9 4 Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր ARM 33 Խալաֆյան 5,5 0,0 5 44,5
10 36 Սողոմոնյան Էլինա ARM 33 Գրիգորյան 5,5 0,0 5 42,0
11 8 Բոտոյան Արմեն ARM 33 Սանթրյան 5,5 0,0 5 38,5
12 14 Կնյազյան Հենրիկ ARM 33 Աղասարյան 5,5 0,0 5 33,0
13 27 Նահապետյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Մկրտչյան 5,0 0,0 4 52,0
14 21 Հովհաննիսյան Ռաֆիկ ARM 33 Սանթրյան 5,0 0,0 4 46,0
15 16 Հարությունյան Ալեքս ARM 33 Պողոսյան 5,0 0,0 4 37,0
16 22 Ղարիբյան Արման ARM 33 Սարգսյան 5,0 0,0 4 36,0
17 37 Վարդանյան Արարատ ARM 33 Արման Հ. 5,0 0,0 3 45,5
18 33 Սաֆարյան Համլետ ARM 33 Սանոյան 5,0 0,0 3 40,5
19 28 Շաքարյան Լիլիթ ARM 33 Մովսիսյան 4,5 0,0 4 53,5
20 6 Բաղդասարյան Իսրայել ARM 33 Սանոյան 4,5 0,0 4 45,5
21 24 Մանգալ Այաան ARM 33 Արման Հ. 4,5 0,0 4 43,0
22 5 Բագրատյան Լյուդվիգ ARM 33 Առաքելյան 4,5 0,0 4 42,5
23 34 Սերոբյան Մարատ ARM 33 Գասպարյան 4,5 0,0 4 39,5
24 40 Օհանյան Ռազմիկ ARM 33 Աղասարյան 4,5 0,0 4 39,0
25 41 Օրբելյան Գեորգի ARM 33 Հակոբյան 4,5 0,0 4 35,0
26 31 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ ARM 33 Մելքոնյան 4,0 0,0 3 42,0
27 39 Ցլիկյան Էրիկ ARM 33 Գասպարյան 4,0 0,0 3 39,5
28 11 Գրիգորյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Աղասարյան 4,0 0,0 3 38,5
29 15 Հայրապետյան Ֆրունզե ARM 33 Սարգսյան 4,0 0,0 3 32,0
30 18 Հարությունյան Վլադիմիր ARM 33 Մելքոնյան 3,5 0,0 3 45,5
31 2 Ասատուրյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Սանոյան 3,5 0,0 3 40,0
32 20 Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն ARM 33 Արման Հ. 3,5 0,0 2 37,5
33 12 Գրիգորյան Սերգեյ ARM 33 Սանթրյան 3,0 0,0 3 34,5
34 3 Ավագյան Հայկ ARM 33 Արման Հ. 3,0 0,0 2 44,0
35 29 Պողոսյան Արարատ ARM 33 Արման Հ. 3,0 0,0 2 36,5
36 35 Սիրադեղյան Դավիթ ARM 33 Սանոյան 3,0 0,0 2 29,0
37 38 Վարդանյան Արմեն ARM 33 Արման Հ. 2,5 0,0 2 46,0
38 30 Ջուլհակյան Կարեն ARM 33 Արման Հ. 2,0 0,0 2 34,5
39 13 Թորոսյան Գոռ ARM 33 Գրիգորյան 2,0 0,0 2 34,0
40 19 Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա ARM 33 Մկրտչյան 2,0 0,0 1 30,0
41 25 Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր ARM 33 Արման Հ. 1,0 0,0 0 31,0