Դավթաշենի շախմատի դպրոց. 2-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-05-14 to 2019-05-23
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 րոպե +30 վրկ
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Դանիելյան Տիգրան
Referee: Բաբումյան Տարոն, Բոյաջյան Հայկ

Schedule: Դավթաշենի շախմատի դպրոց. 2-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

Round Date Time
1 2019/05/14 16.00
2 2019/05/15 16.00
3 2019/05/16 16.00
4 2019/05/17 16.00
5 2019/05/18 11.00
6 2019/05/20 16.00
7 2019/05/21 16.00
8 2019/05/22 16.00
9 2019/05/23 16.00

Players registered in Դավթաշենի շախմատի դպրոց. 2-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 0 33 0
2 ARM Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 0 33 0
3 ARM Աղաբալյան Դանիել 0 33 0
4 ARM Այվազյան Արթուր 0 33 0
5 ARM Ավետիսյան Արման 0 33 0
6 ARM Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 0 33 0
7 ARM Բադոյան Էրիկ 0 33 0
8 ARM Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 0 33 0
9 ARM Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 0 33 0
10 ARM Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 0 33 0
11 ARM Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 0 33 0
12 ARM Գասպարյան Բենիամին 0 33 0
13 ARM Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 0 33 0
14 ARM Գասպարյան Սուրեն 0 33 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 0 33 0
16 ARM Կալիկյան Գևորգ 0 33 0
17 ARM Հակոբյան Դանիել 0 33 0
18 ARM Հակոբյան Հայկ 0 33 0
19 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 0 33 0
20 ARM Ղազարյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
21 ARM Ղալայան Գևորգ 0 33 0
22 ARM Մադոյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
23 ARM Մակարյան Վահագն 0 33 0
24 ARM Միսակյան Արսեն 0 33 0
25 ARM Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 0 33 0
26 ARM Նազարյան Վահան 33 0 0
27 ARM Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 0 33 0
28 ARM Նահապետյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
29 ARM Նաջարյան Նարեկ 0 33 0
30 ARM Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 0 33 0
31 ARM Պարսամյան Լևոն 0 33 0
32 ARM Պողոսյան Նանե 0 33 0
33 ARM Սարգսյան Գայանե 0 33 0
34 ARM Սարգսյան Շողիկ 0 33 0
35 ARM Վարդանյան Արա 0 33 0
36 ARM Օհանյան Անի 0 33 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 0 33 0
2 ARM Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 0 33 0
3 ARM Աղաբալյան Դանիել 0 33 0
4 ARM Այվազյան Արթուր 0 33 0
5 ARM Ավետիսյան Արման 0 33 0
6 ARM Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 0 33 0
7 ARM Բադոյան Էրիկ 0 33 0
8 ARM Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 0 33 0
9 ARM Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 0 33 0
10 ARM Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 0 33 0
11 ARM Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 0 33 0
12 ARM Գասպարյան Բենիամին 0 33 0
13 ARM Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 0 33 0
14 ARM Գասպարյան Սուրեն 0 33 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 0 33 0
16 ARM Կալիկյան Գևորգ 0 33 0
17 ARM Հակոբյան Դանիել 0 33 0
18 ARM Հակոբյան Հայկ 0 33 0
19 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 0 33 0
20 ARM Ղազարյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
21 ARM Ղալայան Գևորգ 0 33 0
22 ARM Մադոյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
23 ARM Մակարյան Վահագն 0 33 0
24 ARM Միսակյան Արսեն 0 33 0
25 ARM Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 0 33 0
26 ARM Նազարյան Վահան 33 0 0
27 ARM Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 0 33 0
28 ARM Նահապետյան Տիգրան 0 33 0
29 ARM Նաջարյան Նարեկ 0 33 0
30 ARM Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 0 33 0
31 ARM Պարսամյան Լևոն 0 33 0
32 ARM Պողոսյան Նանե 0 33 0
33 ARM Սարգսյան Գայանե 0 33 0
34 ARM Սարգսյան Շողիկ 0 33 0
35 ARM Վարդանյան Արա 0 33 0
36 ARM Օհանյան Անի 0 33 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
3 Աղաբալյան Դանիել ARM 33 Անհատական / Պետրոսյան Կ.
4 Այվազյան Արթուր ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ.
5 Ավետիսյան Արման ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բոյաջյան Հ.
6 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ.
7 Բադոյան Էրիկ ARM 33 <<64>> դպրոց / Հովհաննիսյան Ն.
8 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/ Բոյաջյան Հ.
9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
10 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Խաչիկյան Հ.
11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/ Բոյաջյան Հ.
12 Գասպարյան Բենիամին ARM 33 Անհատական/Ազարյան Տ.
13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ ARM 33 Կենտրոն/Շահինյան Դ.
14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն ARM 33 <64>Դպրոց/Հովհաննիսյան
15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն ARM 33 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ.
16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ ARM 33 Հ.Գասպարյան/Հայրապետյան Ա.
17 Հակոբյան Դանիել ARM 33 Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ.
18 Հակոբյան Հայկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բոյաջյան Հ..
19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Անհատական/Ղազարյան Ա.
21 Ղալայան Գևորգ ARM 33 Անհատական
22 Մադոյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ.
23 Մակարյան Վահագն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
24 Միսակյան Արսեն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բոյաջյան Հ.
25 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ.
26 Նազարյան Վահան ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/ Բոյաջյան Հ.
27 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Հ.Գասպարյան/Մկրտչյան Ս.
29 Նաջարյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ.
31 Պարսամյան Լևոն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ.
32 Պողոսյան Նանե ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ.
33 Սարգսյան Գայանե ARM 33 Կենտրոն/Շահինյան Դ.
34 Սարգսյան Շողիկ ARM 33 Կենտրոն/Բալոյան Ա.
35 Վարդանյան Արա ARM 33 <<64>> դպրոց / Հովհաննիսյան Ն.
36 Օհանյան Անի ARM 33 Քանաքեռ-Զեյթուն/Առաքելով

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 0 0 - 1 0 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 19
2 20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 2
3 3 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 21
4 22 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 0 0 - 1 0 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 4
5 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 0 0 - 1 0 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 23
6 24 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 0 ½ - ½ 0 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 6
7 7 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 25
8 26 Նազարյան Վահան 33 0 1 - 0 0 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 8
9 9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 27
10 28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 0 0 - 1 0 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 10
11 11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 0 1 - 0 0 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 29
12 30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 12
13 13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 31
14 32 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 0 0 - 1 0 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 14
15 15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 0 1 - 0 0 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 33
16 34 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 16
17 17 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արա 33 35
18 36 Օհանյան Անի 33 0 0 - 1 0 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 18

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 1 1 - 0 1 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 16
2 4 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 1 0 - 1 1 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 17
3 18 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 7
4 10 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 19
5 21 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 11
6 12 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 1 1 - 0 1 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 23
7 14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 1 1 - 0 1 Նազարյան Վահան 33 26
8 27 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 1 1 - 0 1 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 15
9 31 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 1 0 - 1 ½ Միսակյան Արսեն 33 24
10 6 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 ½ 0 - 1 0 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 1
11 28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 0 0 - 1 0 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 3
12 29 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 5
13 8 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 0 0 - 1 0 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 30
14 32 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 0 1 - 0 0 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 9
15 33 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 0 1 - 0 0 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 13
16 34 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 20
17 35 Վարդանյան Արա 33 0 0 - 1 0 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 22
18 25 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 0 0 - 1 0 Օհանյան Անի 33 36

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 2 0 - 1 2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 2
2 17 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 2 0 - 1 2 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 10
3 11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 2 1 - 0 2 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 18
4 27 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 2 0 - 1 2 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 12
5 24 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 0 - 1 1 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 3
6 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 1 0 - 1 1 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 22
7 23 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 1 ½ - ½ 1 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 4
8 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 1 0 - 1 1 Նազարյան Վահան 33 26
9 7 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 31
10 15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 1 1 - 0 1 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 32
11 16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 33
12 19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 1 1 - 0 1 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 34
13 30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 21
14 36 Օհանյան Անի 33 1 0 - 1 ½ Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 6
15 25 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 0 0 - 1 0 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 8
16 9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 28
17 13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 29
18 20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Արա 33 35

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 3 ½ - ½ 3 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 11
2 10 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 12
3 3 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 27
4 19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 2 1 - 0 2 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 7
5 18 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 14
6 22 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 2 1 - 0 2 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 15
7 16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 30
8 26 Նազարյան Վահան 33 2 0 - 1 2 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 17
9 4 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 1 - 0 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 24
10 6 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 1 - 0 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 23
11 21 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 1
12 31 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 1 1 - 0 1 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 5
13 8 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 1 1 - 0 1 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 32
14 33 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 1 1 - 0 1 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 9
15 34 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 1 0 - 1 1 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 13
16 36 Օհանյան Անի 33 1 0 - 1 1 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 20
17 29 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 25
18 35 Վարդանյան Արա 33 0 - - + 0 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 28

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 4 1 - 0 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 2
2 11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 0 - 1 3 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 10
3 14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 3 0 - 1 3 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 19
4 17 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 3 1 - 0 3 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 16
5 27 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 0 - 1 3 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 22
6 3 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 1 - 0 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 4
7 7 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 2 0 - 1 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 6
8 21 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 2 1 - 0 2 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 8
9 13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Նազարյան Վահան 33 26
10 15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 2 0 - 1 2 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 31
11 30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 18
12 20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 2 0 - 1 2 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 33
13 23 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 1 - 0 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 24
14 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 1 1 - 0 1 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 29
15 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 1 - - + 1 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 34
16 9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 1 1 - 0 1 Օհանյան Անի 33 36
17 32 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 1 0 - 1 1 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 28
18 35 Վարդանյան Արա 33 0 0 - 1 0 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 25

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 5 1 - 0 4 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 17
2 22 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 4 0 - 1 4 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 10
3 19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 4 ½ - ½ Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 3
4 6 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 0 - 1 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 11
5 2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 0 - 1 3 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 18
6 31 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 3 1 - 0 3 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 14
7 26 Նազարյան Վահան 33 3 0 - 1 3 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 16
8 33 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 3 0 - 1 3 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 21
9 4 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 - - + Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 27
10 23 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 1 - 0 2 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 1
11 15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 7
12 8 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 2 1 - 0 2 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 20
13 30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 9
14 28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 2 0 - 1 2 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 13
15 24 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 1 - 0 2 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 34
16 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 1 1 - 0 1 Օհանյան Անի 33 36
17 25 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 1 1 - 0 1 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 32
18 29 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 1 ½ - ½ 0 Վարդանյան Արա 33 35

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 1 - 0 6 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 12
2 10 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 5 1 - 0 4 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 21
3 16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 4 0 - 1 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 19
4 3 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 4 1 - 0 4 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 22
5 17 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 4 1 - 0 4 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 31
6 18 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 4 1 - 0 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 6
7 2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 ½ - ½ Մակարյան Վահագն 33 23
8 13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 3 0 - 1 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 27
9 14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 3 1 - 0 3 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 8
10 26 Նազարյան Վահան 33 3 1 - 0 3 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 33
11 4 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 15
12 7 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 0 - 1 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 30
13 9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 + - - Միսակյան Արսեն 33 24
14 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 2 0 - 1 2 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 25
15 34 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 2 0 - 1 2 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 5
16 20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 2 1 - 0 2 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 28
17 32 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 1 0 - 1 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 29
18 36 Օհանյան Անի 33 1 0 - 1 ½ Վարդանյան Արա 33 35

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 1 - 0 6 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 12
2 10 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 6 0 - 1 5 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 3
3 17 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 5 1 - 0 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 11
4 18 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 5 1 - 0 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 27
5 22 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 4 1 - 0 4 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 2
6 23 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 4 ½ - ½ 4 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 14
7 21 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Նազարյան Վահան 33 26
8 31 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 4 1 - 0 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 4
9 6 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 ½ - ½ Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 30
10 9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 0 - 1 3 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 5
11 8 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 3 1 - 0 3 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 33
12 25 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 3 1 - 0 3 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 20
13 24 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 0 - 1 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 7
14 29 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 15
15 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 2 0 - 1 2 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 34
16 35 Վարդանյան Արա 33 0 - 1 1 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 32
17 36 Օհանյան Անի 33 1 1 bye
18 13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 3 0 not paired
19 16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 4 0 not paired
20 28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 2 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել 33 0 - 1 6 Հակոբյան Դանիել 33 17
2 12 Գասպարյան Բենիամին 33 6 0 - 1 6 Աղաբալյան Դանիել 33 3
3 18 Հակոբյան Հայկ 33 6 0 - 1 6 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ 33 10
4 11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն 33 1 - 0 5 Մադոյան Տիգրան 33 22
5 21 Ղալայան Գևորգ 33 5 1 - 0 5 Պարսամյան Լևոն 33 31
6 27 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա 33 1 - 0 Մակարյան Վահագն 33 23
7 14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն 33 1 - 0 4 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս 33 25
8 30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն 33 2
9 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 4 1 - 0 4 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս 33 8
10 26 Նազարյան Վահան 33 4 ½ - ½ 4 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա 33 6
11 4 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 + - - Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ 33 9
12 7 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 1 - 0 Նաջարյան Նարեկ 33 29
13 20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 33 3 0 - 1 3 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ 33 13
14 33 Սարգսյան Գայանե 33 3 1 - 0 3 Սարգսյան Շողիկ 33 34
15 15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն 33 1 - 0 Միսակյան Արսեն 33 24
16 32 Պողոսյան Նանե 33 2 1 - 0 2 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես 33 1
17 35 Վարդանյան Արա 33 1 bye
18 16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ 33 4 0 not paired
19 28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան 33 2 0 not paired
20 36 Օհանյան Անի 33 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 10 Բեգլարյան Հենրիկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Խաչիկյան Հ. 7,0 52,5 43,0 39,50
2 17 Հակոբյան Դանիել ARM 33 Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան Տ. 7,0 47,5 38,0 34,50
3 3 Աղաբալյան Դանիել ARM 33 Անհատական / Պետրոսյան Կ. 7,0 45,5 36,0 33,75
4 11 Գաբրիելյան Արմեն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/ Բոյաջյան Հ. 6,5 49,0 38,5 33,00
5 19 Հովհաննիսյան Մանվել ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 6,5 46,5 37,5 29,00
6 12 Գասպարյան Բենիամին ARM 33 Անհատական/Ազարյան Տ. 6,0 52,5 41,5 32,50
7 21 Ղալայան Գևորգ ARM 33 Անհատական 6,0 45,0 36,0 26,50
8 18 Հակոբյան Հայկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բոյաջյան Հ.. 6,0 44,0 35,0 25,00
9 27 Նազլուխանյան Թամարա ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 5,5 44,0 33,5 24,50
10 14 Գասպարյան Սուրեն ARM 33 <64>Դպրոց/Հովհաննիսյան 5,5 41,5 32,0 23,75
11 31 Պարսամյան Լևոն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ. 5,0 44,0 34,0 23,50
12 30 Ներսիսյան Գեղամ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 5,0 43,5 34,0 22,50
13 22 Մադոյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ. 5,0 42,0 33,0 17,00
14 5 Ավետիսյան Արման ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բոյաջյան Հ. 5,0 33,5 26,5 15,50
15 26 Նազարյան Վահան ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/ Բոյաջյան Հ. 4,5 46,0 35,0 20,25
16 4 Այվազյան Արթուր ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ. 4,5 43,5 33,5 18,25
17 7 Բադոյան Էրիկ ARM 33 <<64>> դպրոց / Հովհաննիսյան Ն. 4,5 41,0 31,5 17,25
18 23 Մակարյան Վահագն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 4,5 40,0 32,0 17,50
19 6 Բաբայան Վիկտորյա ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ. 4,5 38,0 29,5 17,25
20 2 Ահարոնյան Ահարոն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 4,0 46,5 37,0 19,00
21 16 Կալիկյան Գևորգ ARM 33 Հ.Գասպարյան/Հայրապետյան Ա. 4,0 44,0 34,5 16,00
22 8 Բաղդասարյան Ավետիս ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/ Բոյաջյան Հ. 4,0 40,5 31,5 14,00
23 33 Սարգսյան Գայանե ARM 33 Կենտրոն/Շահինյան Դ. 4,0 36,5 28,0 13,50
24 13 Գասպարյան Խաչիկ ARM 33 Կենտրոն/Շահինյան Դ. 4,0 34,5 27,0 11,50
25 25 Մկրտչյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ. 4,0 30,0 22,5 10,50
26 15 Խաչատրյան Էդմոն ARM 33 Արաբկիր/Ալեքսանյան Հ. 3,5 37,5 29,5 12,25
27 29 Նաջարյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 3,5 36,0 27,5 11,75
28 9 Բայբուրտյան Շուշանիկ ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 3,5 35,0 27,5 10,50
29 34 Սարգսյան Շողիկ ARM 33 Կենտրոն/Բալոյան Ա. 3,0 36,5 28,0 7,50
30 32 Պողոսյան Նանե ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բաբումյան Տ. 3,0 31,0 23,5 8,00
31 20 Ղազարյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Անհատական/Ղազարյան Ա. 3,0 30,0 23,5 7,00
32 24 Միսակյան Արսեն ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Բոյաջյան Հ. 2,5 40,5 31,0 9,75
33 35 Վարդանյան Արա ARM 33 <<64>> դպրոց / Հովհաննիսյան Ն. 2,5 32,5 24,0 6,25
34 1 Ալեքսանյան Վարդգես ARM 33 Դավթաշեն/Դանիելյան Տ. 2,0 39,5 30,5 8,00
35 28 Նահապետյան Տիգրան ARM 33 Հ.Գասպարյան/Մկրտչյան Ս. 2,0 37,0 27,5 5,50
36 36 Օհանյան Անի ARM 33 Քանաքեռ-Զեյթուն/Առաքելով 2,0 33,5 26,0 6,00