Գեղարքունիքի մարզի ՊԱՏԱՆԵԿԱՆ առաջնություն2019,մ.10 տարեկան պատանիներ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-03-05 to 2019-03-05
Tournament place: ՎԱՐԴԵՆԻԿ (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Գեղարքունիքի մարզպետարան,Վարդենիկի կրթահամալիր
Main referee: Մ.Հայրապետյան,
Referee: Կ.Սարգսյան,Ս.Արզումանյան,Ա.Հայրապետյան,Ա.Վարդանյան,Հ.Մարտոյան

Schedule: Գեղարքունիքի մարզի ՊԱՏԱՆԵԿԱՆ առաջնություն2019,մ.10 տարեկան պատանիներ

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/05
2 2019/03/05
3 2019/03/05
4 2019/03/05
5 2019/03/05
6 2019/03/05
7 2019/03/05

Players registered in Գեղարքունիքի մարզի ՊԱՏԱՆԵԿԱՆ առաջնություն2019,մ.10 տարեկան պատանիներ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ԱԼԱՎԵՐԴՅԱՆ ԱՐՄԱՆ 0 0 0
2 ԱՍԼԱՆՅԱՆ ՍՈՒՐԻԿ 0 0 0
3 ԱՎԵՏԻՍՅԱՆ ՏԻԳՐԱՆ 0 0 0
4 ԲԱԶԻԿՅԱՆ ՆԱՐԵԿ 0 0 0
5 ԳԱՅՐԱՆՅԱՆ ՄՀԵՐ 0 0 0
6 ԳԶՐԱՐՅԱՆ ՀՈՎՀԱՆՆԵՍ 0 0 0
7 ԶԱՔԱՐՅԱՆ ԱՐՄԵՆ 0 0 0
8 ԼԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ԼՅՈՎԱ 0 0 0
9 ՀԱՐՈՒԹՅՈՒՆՅԱՆ ԳՈՌ 0 0 0
10 ՀՈՎՍԵՓՅԱՆ ՄԱՔՍ 0 0 0
11 ՀՈՎՍԵՓՅԱՆ ՎԱՀԵ 0 0 0
12 ՂԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ԱՐԱՄ 0 0 0
13 ՂԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ԴԱՎԻԹ 0 0 0
14 ՂԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ՍԵՐԳԵՅ 0 0 0
15 ՄԻՆԱՍՅԱՆ ԱԼԲԵՐՏ 0 0 0
16 ՄԽԻԹԱՐՅԱՆ ՀՐԱՆՏ 0 0 0
17 ՄՈՎՍԻՍՅԱՆ ՍՈՒՐԵՆ 0 0 0
18 ՇԱՀԲԱԶՅԱՆ ԱՎԵՏԻՔ 0 0 0
19 ՉԻՉՈՅԱՆ ՄՈՒՇԵՂ 0 0 0
20 ՍԱՀԱԿՅԱՆ ԷԴՄՈՆ 0 0 0
21 ՍԱՐԻԲԵԿՅԱՆ ՏԻԳՐԱՆ 0 0 0
22 ՍԻՄՈՆՅԱՆ ՆԱՐԵԿ 0 0 0
23 ՍԻՄՈՆՅԱՆ ՆՈՐԱՅՐ 0 0 0
24 ՓԻՆԱՉՅԱՆ ԱՐԵԳ 0 0 0
25 ՔԱԼԱՇՅԱՆ ՏԻԳՐԱՆ 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 ԳԱՅՐԱՆՅԱՆ ՄՀԵՐ ARM 0 6,5 32,0 23,0 30,25
2 20 ՍԱՀԱԿՅԱՆ ԷԴՄՈՆ ARM 0 5,5 26,0 18,0 17,25
3 16 ՄԽԻԹԱՐՅԱՆ ՀՐԱՆՏ ARM 0 5,0 28,0 19,0 17,00
4 17 ՄՈՎՍԻՍՅԱՆ ՍՈՒՐԵՆ ARM 0 5,0 24,5 16,5 14,00
5 21 ՍԱՐԻԲԵԿՅԱՆ ՏԻԳՐԱՆ ARM 0 5,0 23,5 16,0 17,50
6 23 ՍԻՄՈՆՅԱՆ ՆՈՐԱՅՐ ARM 0 4,5 29,5 20,0 16,25
7 12 ՂԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ԱՐԱՄ ARM 0 4,5 28,5 21,5 14,75
8 1 ԱԼԱՎԵՐԴՅԱՆ ԱՐՄԱՆ ARM 0 4,5 17,5 12,5 11,25
9 25 ՔԱԼԱՇՅԱՆ ՏԻԳՐԱՆ ARM 0 4,0 29,5 20,5 15,00
10 19 ՉԻՉՈՅԱՆ ՄՈՒՇԵՂ ARM 0 4,0 27,5 18,0 13,50
11 7 ԶԱՔԱՐՅԱՆ ԱՐՄԵՆ ARM 0 4,0 27,0 19,0 13,50
12 22 ՍԻՄՈՆՅԱՆ ՆԱՐԵԿ ARM 0 4,0 25,5 18,0 13,00
13 3 ԱՎԵՏԻՍՅԱՆ ՏԻԳՐԱՆ ARM 0 3,5 22,0 16,5 7,00
14 11 ՀՈՎՍԵՓՅԱՆ ՎԱՀԵ ARM 0 3,5 19,0 13,0 7,25
15 2 ԱՍԼԱՆՅԱՆ ՍՈՒՐԻԿ ARM 0 3,0 24,5 18,0 8,00
16 18 ՇԱՀԲԱԶՅԱՆ ԱՎԵՏԻՔ ARM 0 3,0 24,5 17,0 8,50
17 6 ԳԶՐԱՐՅԱՆ ՀՈՎՀԱՆՆԵՍ ARM 0 3,0 23,0 18,0 7,50
18 9 ՀԱՐՈՒԹՅՈՒՆՅԱՆ ԳՈՌ ARM 0 3,0 22,0 17,0 7,50
19 15 ՄԻՆԱՍՅԱՆ ԱԼԲԵՐՏ ARM 0 3,0 20,0 14,0 5,00
20 10 ՀՈՎՍԵՓՅԱՆ ՄԱՔՍ ARM 0 2,5 28,0 20,0 8,75
21 4 ԲԱԶԻԿՅԱՆ ՆԱՐԵԿ ARM 0 2,5 22,0 15,5 5,75
22 8 ԼԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ԼՅՈՎԱ ARM 0 2,5 21,5 15,5 4,25
23 13 ՂԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ԴԱՎԻԹ ARM 0 2,0 21,5 14,5 4,75
24 14 ՂԱԶԱՐՅԱՆ ՍԵՐԳԵՅ ARM 0 2,0 20,0 13,5 3,00
25 24 ՓԻՆԱՉՅԱՆ ԱՐԵԳ ARM 0 1,0 22,0 15,5 0,50