Աջափնյակ 2-րդ կարգ 19.11.-28.11.2019թ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-11-19 to 2019-11-28
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1.30ր
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Աջափնյակ շախմատի դպրոց
Main referee: Աննա Մինասյան
Referee: Մ.Մ. Ա.Մ.

Schedule: Աջափնյակ 2-րդ կարգ 19.11.-28.11.2019թ

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/19 17.00
2 2019/11/20 17.00
3 2019/11/21 17.00
4 2019/11/22 17.00
5 2019/11/23 11.00
6 2019/11/25 17.00
7 2019/11/26 17.00
8 2019/11/27 17.00
9 2019/11/28 17.00

Players registered in Աջափնյակ 2-րդ կարգ 19.11.-28.11.2019թ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Աճեմյան Նարեկ 33 0 0
2 ARM Այվազյան Արթուր 33 0 0
3 ARM Անդրեասյան Սիս 33 0 0
4 ARM Ավագյան Վալերի 33 0 0
5 ARM Ավետիսյան Արման 33 0 0
6 ARM Ավետյան Ավետ 33 0 0
7 ARM Արշաjjուսյան Նորայր 33 0 0
8 ARM Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 0 0
9 ARM Բարսեղյան Մարիամ 33 0 0
10 ARM Գալստյան Մելս 33 0 0
11 ARM Գասպարյան Մարիամ 33 0 0
12 ARM Գուլինյան Կարեն 33 0 0
13 ARM Գևորգյան Հենրիկ 33 0 0
14 ARM Եղոյան Ալեն 33 0 0
15 ARM Կոստանյան Աշոտ 33 0 0
16 ARM Հակոբյան Ստեփան 33 0 0
17 ARM Ղազարյան Արսեն 33 0 0
18 ARM Մազմանյան Մհեր 33 0 0
19 ARM Մելքոնյան Նարեկ 33 0 0
20 ARM Մելքոնյան Տաթև 33 0 0
21 ARM Մկրտումյան Միհրան 33 0 0
22 ARM Մովսեսյան Արտյոմ 33 0 0
23 ARM Նազարյան Արթուր 33 0 0
24 ARM Շահբազյան Նարեկ 33 0 0
25 ARM Ոսկանյան Մարսել 33 0 0
26 ARM Պետրոսյան Հարություն 33 0 0
27 ARM Պողոսյան Գարեգին 33 0 0
28 ARM Պողոսյան Նորիկ 33 0 0
29 ARM Պողոսյան Սարգիս 33 0 0
30 ARM Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 0 0
31 ARM Սիմոնյան Մովսես 33 0 0
32 ARM Սևոյան Ռոբերտ 33 0 0
33 ARM Վարդանյան Արամ 33 0 0
34 ARM Վարդանյան Դավիդ 33 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Աճեմյան Նարեկ ARM 33 ՄՀՏ
2 Այվազյան Արթուր ARM 33 Դավթաշեն
3 Անդրեասյան Սիս ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
4 Ավագյան Վալերի ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
5 Ավետիսյան Արման ARM 33 Դավթաշեն
6 Ավետյան Ավետ ARM 33 Մալաթիա
7 Արշաjjուսյան Նորայր ARM 33 ՄՀՏ
8 Բադոյան Էրիկ ARM 33 64 դպրոց
9 Բարսեղյան Մարիամ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
10 Գալստյան Մելս ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
11 Գասպարյան Մարիամ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
12 Գուլինյան Կարեն ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
13 Գևորգյան Հենրիկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
14 Եղոյան Ալեն ARM 33 Մալաթիա
15 Կոստանյան Աշոտ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
16 Հակոբյան Ստեփան ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
17 Ղազարյան Արսեն ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
18 Մազմանյան Մհեր ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
19 Մելքոնյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
20 Մելքոնյան Տաթև ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
21 Մկրտումյան Միհրան ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
22 Մովսեսյան Արտյոմ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
23 Նազարյան Արթուր ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
24 Շահբազյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
25 Ոսկանյան Մարսել ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
26 Պետրոսյան Հարություն ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
27 Պողոսյան Գարեգին ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
28 Պողոսյան Նորիկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
29 Պողոսյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
30 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
31 Սիմոնյան Մովսես ARM 33 Արաբկիր
32 Սևոյան Ռոբերտ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
33 Վարդանյան Արամ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ
34 Վարդանյան Դավիդ ARM 33 Արաբկիր

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Մելքոնյան Տաթև 33 5 0 - 1 Եղոյան Ալեն 33 14
2 17 Ղազարյան Արսեն 33 1 - 0 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 2
3 29 Պողոսյան Սարգիս 33 ½ - ½ 4 Անդրեասյան Սիս 33 3
4 15 Կոստանյան Աշոտ 33 4 0 - 1 4 Պետրոսյան Հարություն 33 26
5 12 Գուլինյան Կարեն 33 4 0 - 1 Գասպարյան Մարիամ 33 11
6 8 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 0 - 1 Շահբազյան Նարեկ 33 24
7 9 Բարսեղյան Մարիամ 33 1 - 0 Մովսեսյան Արտյոմ 33 22
8 27 Պողոսյան Գարեգին 33 0 - 1 3 Հակոբյան Ստեփան 33 16
9 6 Ավետյան Ավետ 33 3 1 - 0 3 Ոսկանյան Մարսել 33 25
10 19 Մելքոնյան Նարեկ 33 3 0 - 1 3 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 30
11 23 Նազարյան Արթուր 33 0 - 1 Գևորգյան Հենրիկ 33 13
12 34 Վարդանյան Դավիդ 33 1 - 0 Մազմանյան Մհեր 33 18
13 7 Արշաjjուսյան Նորայր 33 2 ½ - ½ Ավագյան Վալերի 33 4
14 21 Մկրտումյան Միհրան 33 2 ½ - ½ 2 Աճեմյան Նարեկ 33 1
15 33 Վարդանյան Արամ 33 0 - - + 2 Սիմոնյան Մովսես 33 31
16 28 Պողոսյան Նորիկ 33 ½ - ½ Գալստյան Մելս 33 10
17 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 0 not paired
18 32 Սևոյան Ռոբերտ 33 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Եղոյան Ալեն 33 0 - 1 5 Պետրոսյան Հարություն 33 26
2 17 Ղազարյան Արսեն 33 1 - 0 5 Մելքոնյան Տաթև 33 20
3 24 Շահբազյան Նարեկ 33 0 - 1 5 Պողոսյան Սարգիս 33 29
4 2 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 1 - 0 Բարսեղյան Մարիամ 33 9
5 3 Անդրեասյան Սիս 33 1 - 0 Գասպարյան Մարիամ 33 11
6 30 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ավետյան Ավետ 33 6
7 12 Գուլինյան Կարեն 33 4 1 - 0 4 Կոստանյան Աշոտ 33 15
8 16 Հակոբյան Ստեփան 33 4 0 - 1 Վարդանյան Դավիդ 33 34
9 22 Մովսեսյան Արտյոմ 33 0 - 1 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 8
10 13 Գևորգյան Հենրիկ 33 1 - 0 Պողոսյան Գարեգին 33 27
11 4 Ավագյան Վալերի 33 3 + - - 3 Մելքոնյան Նարեկ 33 19
12 25 Ոսկանյան Մարսել 33 3 + - - 3 Սիմոնյան Մովսես 33 31
13 1 Աճեմյան Նարեկ 33 0 - 1 Նազարյան Արթուր 33 23
14 18 Մազմանյան Մհեր 33 0 - 1 Արշաjjուսյան Նորայր 33 7
15 10 Գալստյան Մելս 33 2 1 - 0 Մկրտումյան Միհրան 33 21
16 28 Պողոսյան Նորիկ 33 2 1 - 0 1 Սևոյան Ռոբերտ 33 32
17 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 0 not paired
18 33 Վարդանյան Արամ 33 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Պողոսյան Սարգիս 33 6 0 - 1 Ղազարյան Արսեն 33 17
2 2 Այվազյան Արթուր 33 ½ - ½ Եղոյան Ալեն 33 14
3 26 Պետրոսյան Հարություն 33 6 1 - 0 Անդրեասյան Սիս 33 3
4 20 Մելքոնյան Տաթև 33 5 0 - 1 5 Գուլինյան Կարեն 33 12
5 6 Ավետյան Ավետ 33 1 - 0 Շահբազյան Նարեկ 33 24
6 8 Բադոյան Էրիկ 33 ½ - ½ Սարգսյան Արտյոմ 33 30
7 9 Բարսեղյան Մարիամ 33 0 - 1 Գևորգյան Հենրիկ 33 13
8 11 Գասպարյան Մարիամ 33 1 - 0 4 Ավագյան Վալերի 33 4
9 15 Կոստանյան Աշոտ 33 4 1 - 0 4 Հակոբյան Ստեփան 33 16
10 25 Ոսկանյան Մարսել 33 4 0 - 1 Մովսեսյան Արտյոմ 33 22
11 7 Արշաjjուսյան Նորայր 33 0 - 1 Պողոսյան Գարեգին 33 27
12 23 Նազարյան Արթուր 33 + - - 3 Սիմոնյան Մովսես 33 31
13 1 Աճեմյան Նարեկ 33 ½ - ½ 3 Գալստյան Մելս 33 10
14 18 Մազմանյան Մհեր 33 1 - 0 3 Պողոսյան Նորիկ 33 28
15 21 Մկրտումյան Միհրան 33 1 bye
16 5 Ավետիսյան Արման 33 0 not paired
17 19 Մելքոնյան Նարեկ 33 3 0 not paired
18 32 Սևոյան Ռոբերտ 33 1 0 not paired
19 33 Վարդանյան Արամ 33 0 0 not paired
20 34 Վարդանյան Դավիդ 33 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 17 Ղազարյան Արսեն ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 7,5 46,5 36,0 37,00
2 14 Եղոյան Ալեն ARM 33 Մալաթիա 7,0 51,0 40,5 38,25
3 26 Պետրոսյան Հարություն ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 7,0 39,5 31,0 31,00
4 29 Պողոսյան Սարգիս ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 6,0 50,0 38,5 29,75
5 2 Այվազյան Արթուր ARM 33 Դավթաշեն 6,0 49,0 37,5 30,00
6 12 Գուլինյան Կարեն ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 6,0 43,5 33,5 25,50
7 3 Անդրեասյան Սիս ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 5,5 51,5 39,5 29,50
8 11 Գասպարյան Մարիամ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 5,5 42,0 33,0 24,75
9 6 Ավետյան Ավետ ARM 33 Մալաթիա 5,5 42,0 31,5 22,00
10 13 Գևորգյան Հենրիկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 5,5 39,5 31,0 24,00
11 20 Մելքոնյան Տաթև ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 5,0 45,5 36,5 19,50
12 15 Կոստանյան Աշոտ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 5,0 45,0 35,0 20,00
13 30 Սարգսյան Արտյոմ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 5,0 43,5 34,0 22,00
14 8 Բադոյան Էրիկ ARM 33 64 դպրոց 5,0 39,5 30,5 19,75
15 34 Վարդանյան Դավիդ ARM 33 Արաբկիր 4,5 46,0 35,0 19,75
16 9 Բարսեղյան Մարիամ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,5 43,5 33,5 21,50
17 22 Մովսեսյան Արտյոմ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,5 43,5 33,0 18,50
18 27 Պողոսյան Գարեգին ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,5 43,0 33,5 19,75
19 24 Շահբազյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,5 39,5 30,5 17,75
20 23 Նազարյան Արթուր ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,5 37,0 27,0 15,25
21 25 Ոսկանյան Մարսել ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,0 40,0 30,5 13,50
22 16 Հակոբյան Ստեփան ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,0 38,5 31,0 12,50
23 4 Ավագյան Վալերի ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 4,0 36,5 28,5 13,25
24 18 Մազմանյան Մհեր ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 3,5 40,5 30,0 13,00
25 7 Արշաjjուսյան Նորայր ARM 33 ՄՀՏ 3,5 37,5 29,5 12,75
26 21 Մկրտումյան Միհրան ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 3,5 34,5 25,0 10,50
27 10 Գալստյան Մելս ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 3,5 30,0 23,5 9,00
28 19 Մելքոնյան Նարեկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 3,0 41,5 31,5 13,50
29 31 Սիմոնյան Մովսես ARM 33 Արաբկիր 3,0 37,0 27,5 9,25
30 1 Աճեմյան Նարեկ ARM 33 ՄՀՏ 3,0 31,0 25,0 7,75
31 28 Պողոսյան Նորիկ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 3,0 29,5 23,0 7,75
32 5 Ավետիսյան Արման ARM 33 Դավթաշեն 1,5 37,5 27,5 5,25
33 32 Սևոյան Ռոբերտ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 1,0 32,0 25,0 4,00
34 33 Վարդանյան Արամ ARM 33 Աջափնյակ 0,0 30,0 22,0 0,00