Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 2019թ.

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-06-17 to 2019-06-27
Tournament place: Գյումրի (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Տ. Պետրոսյանի անվ. շախմատի մ/դ ՀՈԱԿ
Main referee: Արտուշ Քոչարյան
Referee: Հայկ Մկրտչյան

Schedule: Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 2019թ.

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 2019թ.

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 0 1600 0
2 ARM Այվազյան Աշոտ 0 1600 0
3 ARM Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 0 1600 0
4 ARM Արշակյան Նարե 0 1600 0
5 ARM Բադիկյան Տիգրան 0 1600 0
6 ARM Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 0 1600 0
7 ARM Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 0 1600 0
8 ARM Գասպարյան Սուզի 0 1600 0
9 ARM Գրիգորյան Լևոն 0 1600 0
10 ARM Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 1600 0
11 ARM Դարբինյան Աշոտ 0 1600 0
12 ARM Դարբինյան Նարեկ 0 1600 0
13 ARM Էլբակյան Հենրի 0 1600 0
14 ARM Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 0 1600 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Զինա 0 1600 0
16 ARM Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 0 1600 0
17 ARM Հակոբյան Էդգար 0 1600 0
18 ARM Համբարյան Մամիկոն 0 1600 0
19 ARM Հարությունյան Վահագն 0 1600 0
20 ARM Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 0 1600 0
21 ARM Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 0 1600 0
22 ARM Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 0 1600 0
23 ARM Մանուկյան Հրաչ 0 1600 0
24 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 0 1600 0
25 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 0 1600 0
26 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 0 1600 0
27 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 0 1600 0
28 ARM Մելոյան Աշոտ 0 1600 0
29 ARM Մխիթարյան Լևոն 0 1600 0
30 ARM Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 0 1600 0
31 ARM Մնոյան Բենիկ 0 1600 0
32 ARM Յայլոյան Գագիկ 0 1600 0
33 ARM Պետրոսյան Արման 0 1600 0
34 ARM Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 0 1600 0
35 ARM Պողոսյան Էդմոն 0 1600 0
36 ARM Պողոսյան Կոլյա 0 1600 0
37 ARM Սարգսյան Նարեկ 0 1600 0
38 ARM Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 0 1600 0
39 ARM Քոչարյան Սամվել 0 1600 0
40 ARM Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 0 1600 0
2 ARM Այվազյան Աշոտ 0 1600 0
3 ARM Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 0 1600 0
4 ARM Արշակյան Նարե 0 1600 0
5 ARM Բադիկյան Տիգրան 0 1600 0
6 ARM Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 0 1600 0
7 ARM Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 0 1600 0
8 ARM Գասպարյան Սուզի 0 1600 0
9 ARM Գրիգորյան Լևոն 0 1600 0
10 ARM Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 1600 0
11 ARM Դարբինյան Աշոտ 0 1600 0
12 ARM Դարբինյան Նարեկ 0 1600 0
13 ARM Էլբակյան Հենրի 0 1600 0
14 ARM Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 0 1600 0
15 ARM Խաչատրյան Զինա 0 1600 0
16 ARM Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 0 1600 0
17 ARM Հակոբյան Էդգար 0 1600 0
18 ARM Համբարյան Մամիկոն 0 1600 0
19 ARM Հարությունյան Վահագն 0 1600 0
20 ARM Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 0 1600 0
21 ARM Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 0 1600 0
22 ARM Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 0 1600 0
23 ARM Մանուկյան Հրաչ 0 1600 0
24 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 0 1600 0
25 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 0 1600 0
26 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 0 1600 0
27 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 0 1600 0
28 ARM Մելոյան Աշոտ 0 1600 0
29 ARM Մխիթարյան Լևոն 0 1600 0
30 ARM Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 0 1600 0
31 ARM Մնոյան Բենիկ 0 1600 0
32 ARM Յայլոյան Գագիկ 0 1600 0
33 ARM Պետրոսյան Արման 0 1600 0
34 ARM Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 0 1600 0
35 ARM Պողոսյան Էդմոն 0 1600 0
36 ARM Պողոսյան Կոլյա 0 1600 0
37 ARM Սարգսյան Նարեկ 0 1600 0
38 ARM Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 0 1600 0
39 ARM Քոչարյան Սամվել 0 1600 0
40 ARM Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն ARM 1600
2 Այվազյան Աշոտ ARM 1600
3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ ARM 1600
4 Արշակյան Նարե ARM 1600
5 Բադիկյան Տիգրան ARM 1600
6 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ ARM 1600
7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ ARM 1600
8 Գասպարյան Սուզի ARM 1600
9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն ARM 1600
10 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես ARM 1600
11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ ARM 1600
12 Դարբինյան Նարեկ ARM 1600
13 Էլբակյան Հենրի ARM 1600
14 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ ARM 1600
15 Խաչատրյան Զինա ARM 1600
16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ ARM 1600
17 Հակոբյան Էդգար ARM 1600
18 Համբարյան Մամիկոն ARM 1600
19 Հարությունյան Վահագն ARM 1600
20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես ARM 1600
21 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան ARM 1600
22 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ ARM 1600
23 Մանուկյան Հրաչ ARM 1600
24 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես ARM 1600
25 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա ARM 1600
26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել ARM 1600
27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան ARM 1600
28 Մելոյան Աշոտ ARM 1600
29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն ARM 1600
30 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ ARM 1600
31 Մնոյան Բենիկ ARM 1600
32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ ARM 1600
33 Պետրոսյան Արման ARM 1600
34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր ARM 1600
35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն ARM 1600
36 Պողոսյան Կոլյա ARM 1600
37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ ARM 1600
38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ ARM 1600
39 Քոչարյան Սամվել ARM 1600
40 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա ARM 1600

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 21
2 22 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 2
3 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 23
4 24 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 4
5 5 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 25
6 26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 6
7 7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 27
8 28 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 8
9 9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 29
10 30 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 10
11 11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 31
12 32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 12
13 13 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 33
14 34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 14
15 15 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 35
16 36 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 16
17 17 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 37
18 38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 18
19 19 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 39
20 40 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 20

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 31 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1
2 6 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 32
3 33 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 9
4 34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 22
5 23 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 36
6 35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 24
7 25 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 38
8 27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 40
9 37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 28
10 39 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 30
11 2 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 14
12 16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 3
13 4 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 15
14 18 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 5
15 20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 7
16 8 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 17
17 10 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 19
18 21 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 11
19 12 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 26
20 29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 13

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 36 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 2 ½ - ½ 2 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 6
2 9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 34
3 24 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 37
4 38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 31
5 40 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 2 1 - 0 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 39
6 30 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 ½ - ½ 1 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 2
7 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 23
8 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 25
9 22 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 4
10 11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 27
11 28 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 12
12 17 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 29
13 32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 18
14 19 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 33
15 35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 20
16 14 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 5
17 7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 16
18 15 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 8
19 26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 10
20 13 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 21

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 31 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 9
2 40 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 24
3 6 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 1 - 0 2 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 4
4 18 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 2 1 - 0 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 36
5 29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 19
6 20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 30
7 23 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 34
8 27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 38
9 37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 2 0 - 1 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 3
10 2 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 0 - 1 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 28
11 12 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 1 - 0 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 25
12 39 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 1 - 0 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1
13 5 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 17
14 10 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 22
15 16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 11
16 32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 13
17 33 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 15
18 8 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 0 ½ - ½ 1 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 35
19 21 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 7
20 14 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 26

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 40
2 20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 3 0 - 1 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 6
3 29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 18
4 38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 23
5 24 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 31
6 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 ½ - ½ Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 39
7 36 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 1 - 0 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 12
8 28 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 0 - 1 2 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 10
9 4 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 32
10 30 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 16
11 17 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 33
12 19 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 37
13 34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 27
14 35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 0 - 1 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 2
15 25 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 0 - 1 1 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 7
16 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 13
17 15 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 5
18 11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 14
19 22 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 1 1 - 0 ½ Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 8
20 26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 21

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 0 - 1 5 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 9
2 18 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 40
3 38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 24
4 27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 3 0 - 1 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 36
5 31 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 3
6 4 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 30
7 10 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 29
8 23 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 19
9 39 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 20
10 33 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 3 0 - 1 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 28
11 2 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 1 - 0 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 12
12 17 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1
13 7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 22
14 32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 11
15 37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 15
16 16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 34
17 25 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 1 - 0 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 35
18 5 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 21
19 13 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 14
20 8 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 ½ 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 26

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 6 0 - 1 5 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 24
2 18 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 0 - 1 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 6
3 40 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 1 - 0 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 36
4 19 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 30
5 20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 31
6 29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 38
7 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 3 0 - 1 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 2
8 28 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 0 - 1 3 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 4
9 7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 23
10 27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 10
11 11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 33
12 37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 16
13 39 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 17
14 12 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 ½ - ½ 2 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1
15 14 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 2 ½ - ½ Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 25
16 15 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 22
17 21 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 2 ½ - ½ 2 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 32
18 34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 2 1 - 0 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 8
19 35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 ½ - ½ 1 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 5
20 26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 0 0 - 1 1 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 13

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 6 1 - 0 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 6
2 19 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 5 0 - 1 6 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 9
3 31 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 5 0 - 1 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 40
4 36 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 0 - 1 5 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 29
5 2 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 0 - 1 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 18
6 4 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 17
7 33 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 7
8 10 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 20
9 16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 4 ½ - ½ 4 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 38
10 30 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 4 1 - 0 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 28
11 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 27
12 25 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 3 ½ - ½ 3 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 11
13 12 Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 3 ½ - ½ 3 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 34
14 15 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 39
15 23 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 37
16 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 0 - 1 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 32
17 21 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 14
18 22 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 35
19 13 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 2 ½ - ½ Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 8
20 5 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 26

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն 1600 6 ½ - ½ 7 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես 1600 24
2 9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն 1600 7 0 - 1 Համբարյան Մամիկոն 1600 18
3 6 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ 1600 0 - 1 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա 1600 40
4 20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես 1600 5 1 - 0 5 Արշակյան Նարե 1600 4
5 7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ 1600 5 1 - 0 5 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ 1600 30
6 31 Մնոյան Բենիկ 1600 5 1 - 0 5 Հարությունյան Վահագն 1600 19
7 16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ 1600 0 - 1 Այվազյան Աշոտ 1600 2
8 38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ 1600 1 - 0 Պողոսյան Կոլյա 1600 36
9 17 Հակոբյան Էդգար 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ 1600 3
10 37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 1600 10
11 39 Քոչարյան Սամվել 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Պետրոսյան Արման 1600 33
12 11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ 1600 ½ - ½ Դարբինյան Նարեկ 1600 12
13 28 Մելոյան Աշոտ 1600 0 - 1 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան 1600 21
14 34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր 1600 1 - 0 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա 1600 25
15 32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ 1600 0 - 1 3 Խաչատրյան Զինա 1600 15
16 35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն 1600 3 ½ - ½ 3 Մանուկյան Հրաչ 1600 23
17 27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան 1600 3 0 - 1 Էլբակյան Հենրի 1600 13
18 14 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ 1600 0 - 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն 1600 1
19 8 Գասպարյան Սուզի 1600 2 0 - 1 Բադիկյան Տիգրան 1600 5
20 26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1600 0 - - - 2 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ 1600 22

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 24 Մարտիրոսյան Հովհաննես ARM 1600 7,5 51,5 40,5 40,75
2 40 Ռաֆայելյան Սերյոժա ARM 1600 7,5 51,0 40,5 40,75
3 9 Գրիգորյան Լևոն ARM 1600 7,0 53,0 41,5 39,00
4 18 Համբարյան Մամիկոն ARM 1600 6,5 49,0 38,0 34,25
5 29 Մխիթարյան Լևոն ARM 1600 6,5 47,5 36,5 30,25
6 31 Մնոյան Բենիկ ARM 1600 6,0 51,0 40,0 29,00
7 20 Ղազարյան Հովհաննես ARM 1600 6,0 47,5 36,5 28,50
8 7 Բերնեցյան Նարեկ ARM 1600 6,0 36,5 28,0 23,00
9 6 Բաղդասարյան Էդիկ ARM 1600 5,5 48,0 40,0 23,75
10 38 Վարոսյան Ռուստամ ARM 1600 5,5 45,5 35,0 23,25
11 2 Այվազյան Աշոտ ARM 1600 5,5 37,0 28,0 22,00
12 19 Հարությունյան Վահագն ARM 1600 5,0 46,0 35,5 21,50
13 30 Մխիթարյան Հայկարամ ARM 1600 5,0 44,5 35,0 22,25
14 39 Քոչարյան Սամվել ARM 1600 5,0 44,0 33,0 21,50
15 4 Արշակյան Նարե ARM 1600 5,0 41,5 31,5 17,50
16 37 Սարգսյան Նարեկ ARM 1600 5,0 41,0 30,0 19,00
17 3 Ավետիսյան Անդրանիկ ARM 1600 5,0 40,0 31,0 20,75
18 36 Պողոսյան Կոլյա ARM 1600 4,5 46,5 36,0 17,75
19 16 Կիրակոսյան Ռազմիկ ARM 1600 4,5 45,0 35,0 22,25
20 34 Պետրոսյան Գրիգոր ARM 1600 4,5 32,5 23,5 12,50
21 21 Ղուկասյան Տիգրան ARM 1600 4,5 30,5 24,0 11,75
22 33 Պետրոսյան Արման ARM 1600 4,0 42,0 31,5 15,50
23 17 Հակոբյան Էդգար ARM 1600 4,0 39,5 31,0 14,00
24 10 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես ARM 1600 4,0 37,0 30,0 9,50
25 11 Դարբինյան Աշոտ ARM 1600 4,0 35,5 27,0 14,25
26 15 Խաչատրյան Զինա ARM 1600 4,0 34,0 27,0 11,50
27 12 Դարբինյան Նարեկ ARM 1600 4,0 33,0 27,0 11,75
28 23 Մանուկյան Հրաչ ARM 1600 3,5 42,5 33,0 14,75
29 32 Յայլոյան Գագիկ ARM 1600 3,5 40,5 30,5 13,25
30 28 Մելոյան Աշոտ ARM 1600 3,5 39,0 31,5 13,50
31 25 Մարտիրոսյան Միշա ARM 1600 3,5 38,5 30,0 12,75
32 35 Պողոսյան Էդմոն ARM 1600 3,5 38,0 28,5 11,00
33 1 Ադիբեկյան Լևոն ARM 1600 3,5 36,5 28,0 12,50
34 5 Բադիկյան Տիգրան ARM 1600 3,5 31,0 24,0 6,75
35 13 Էլբակյան Հենրի ARM 1600 3,5 30,0 23,0 9,00
36 27 Մարտիրոսյան Վարդան ARM 1600 3,0 44,5 33,5 14,50
37 14 Խաչատրյան Դավիթ ARM 1600 2,5 33,0 27,0 5,75
38 22 Մաթևոսյան Սմբատ ARM 1600 2,0 37,5 29,5 7,50
39 8 Գասպարյան Սուզի ARM 1600 2,0 29,5 24,5 4,00
40 26 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել ARM 1600 0,0 30,5 24,0 0,00