Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 2019թ.

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-06-17 to 2019-06-27
Tournament place: Գյումրի (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Տ. Պետրոսյանի անվ. շախմատի մ/դ ՀՈԱԿ
Main referee: Արտուշ Քոչարյան
Referee: Էմմանուել Օհանյան

Schedule: Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 2019թ.

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 2019թ.

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 0 1700 0
2 ARM Գոմցյան Դավիթ 0 1700 0
3 ARM Դավթյան Կիմա 0 1700 0
4 ARM Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 0 1700 0
5 ARM Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 0 1700 0
6 ARM Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 0 1700 0
7 ARM Կարախանյան Գոհար 0 1700 0
8 ARM Կարախանյան Վարդան 0 1700 0
9 ARM Կարապետյան Արթուր 0 1700 0
10 ARM Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 0 1700 0
11 ARM Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 0 1700 0
12 ARM Կոբելյան Սուրեն 0 1700 0
13 ARM Հակոբյան Կարինե 0 1700 0
14 ARM Համբարյան Արման 0 1700 0
15 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Անի 0 1700 0
16 ARM Ղազարյան Մհեր 0 1700 0
17 ARM Ղազարյան Տիգրան 0 1700 0
18 ARM Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 0 1700 0
19 ARM Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 0 1700 0
20 ARM Մանուկյան Նարեկ 0 1700 0
21 ARM Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 0 1700 0
22 ARM Մեյրոյան Մանե 0 1700 0
23 ARM Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 0 1700 0
24 ARM Մինասյան Ավետիք 0 1700 0
25 ARM Մկոյան Մանե 0 1700 0
26 ARM Մկրտչյան Սամվել 0 1700 0
27 ARM Մնացականյան Կարլեն 0 1700 0
28 ARM Մնոյան Վահրամ 0 1700 0
29 ARM Նազարյան Էմիլ 0 1700 0
30 ARM Շալջյան Հակոբ 0 1700 0
31 ARM Պետրոսյան Միլենա 0 1700 0
32 ARM Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 0 1700 0
33 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Արման 0 1700 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 1
2 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 18
3 19 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 0 ½ - ½ 0 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 3
4 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 20
5 21 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 5
6 6 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 22
7 23 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 7
8 8 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 24
9 25 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 9
10 10 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 26
11 27 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 11
12 12 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 28
13 29 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 13
14 14 Համբարյան Արման 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 30
15 31 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 0 ½ - ½ 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 15
16 16 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 32
17 33 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 25
2 7 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 27
3 22 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 8
4 28 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 10
5 18 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 29
6 20 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 33
7 30 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 21
8 32 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 1 ½ - ½ ½ Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 19
9 3 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 31
10 15 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 ½ 1 - 0 0 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 2
11 13 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 4
12 5 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Համբարյան Արման 1700 14
13 24 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 6
14 9 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 16
15 11 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 17
16 26 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 12
17 23 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 1
2 27 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 18
3 28 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 2 ½ - ½ 2 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 20
4 15 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 0 - 1 2 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 30
5 31 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 1 - 0 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 32
6 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 19
7 21 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 7
8 8 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 23
9 10 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 24
10 25 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 11
11 14 Համբարյան Արման 1700 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 26
12 33 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 16
13 29 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 1 1 - 0 ½ Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 3
14 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 0 ½ - ½ 0 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 9
15 12 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 5
16 6 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 13
17 17 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 30
2 18 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 3 0 - 1 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 28
3 20 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 1 - 0 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 31
4 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 22
5 7 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 25
6 27 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 8
7 29 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 10
8 26 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 0 - 1 2 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 33
9 32 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 15
10 11 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 1 0 - 1 Համբարյան Արման 1700 14
11 19 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 12
12 13 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 21
13 16 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 23
14 24 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 17
15 3 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 2
16 9 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 ½ 0 - 1 0 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 6
17 5 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 0 - 1 4 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 1
2 10 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 3 1 - 0 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 20
3 30 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 4
4 33 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 18
5 25 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 27
6 14 Համբարյան Արման 1700 0 - 1 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 32
7 31 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 1 - 0 2 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 7
8 8 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 29
9 21 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 16
10 22 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 19
11 17 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 1 - 0 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 3
12 15 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 1 - 0 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 24
13 5 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 1 1 - 0 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 26
14 6 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 11
15 12 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 13
16 23 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 1 1 - 0 ½ Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 9
17 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 5 1 - 0 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 4
2 33 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 4 0 - 1 4 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 10
3 20 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 0 - 1 4 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 25
4 32 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 1 - 0 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 28
5 18 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 3 1 - 0 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 31
6 16 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 27
7 19 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 3 ½ - ½ 3 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 29
8 30 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 3 1 - 0 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 17
9 14 Համբարյան Արման 1700 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 15
10 13 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 5
11 23 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 6
12 7 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 22
13 21 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 8
14 24 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 1 - 0 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 2
15 3 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 0 - 1 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 26
16 11 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 12
17 9 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 ½ 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 5 ½ - ½ 6 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 1
2 25 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 5 1 - 0 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 32
3 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 18
4 16 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 30
5 31 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 0 - 1 4 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 33
6 28 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 0 - 1 Համբարյան Արման 1700 14
7 29 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 0 - 1 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 20
8 19 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 1 - 0 3 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 13
9 27 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 21
10 22 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 23
11 17 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 15
12 26 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 ½ - ½ Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 24
13 5 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 11
14 6 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 2 1 - 0 2 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 7
15 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 - - - 2 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 8
16 9 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 1 - 0 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 3
17 12 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 ½ - ½ 5 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 16
2 10 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 1 - 0 6 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 25
3 33 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 5 0 - 1 5 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 4
4 14 Համբարյան Արման 1700 1 - 0 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 19
5 20 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 ½ - ½ Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 32
6 18 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 21
7 30 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 22
8 17 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 0 - 1 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 29
9 31 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 1 - 0 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 28
10 26 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 6
11 11 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 23
12 13 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 27
13 24 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 3 1 - 0 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 9
14 15 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 0 - 1 2 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 5
15 8 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 12
16 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 - - - 2 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 7
17 3 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա 1700 7 1 - 0 Համբարյան Արման 1700 14
2 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ 1700 6 1 - 0 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. 1700 10
3 25 Մկոյան Մանե 1700 6 1 - 0 Ղազարյան Մհեր 1700 16
4 32 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա 1700 5 1 - 0 5 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ 1700 18
5 20 Մանուկյան Նարեկ 1700 5 0 - 1 5 Շալջյան Հակոբ 1700 30
6 19 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ 1700 1 - 0 5 Հովհաննիսյան Արման 1700 33
7 29 Նազարյան Էմիլ 1700 1 - 0 Պետրոսյան Միլենա 1700 31
8 21 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Մինասյան Ավետիք 1700 24
9 22 Մեյրոյան Մանե 1700 4 1 - 0 4 Մկրտչյան Սամվել 1700 26
10 23 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա 1700 4 0 - 1 4 Մնացականյան Կարլեն 1700 27
11 28 Մնոյան Վահրամ 1700 1 - 0 Ղազարյան Տիգրան 1700 17
12 5 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ 1700 6
13 13 Հակոբյան Կարինե 1700 3 1 - 0 3 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա 1700 11
14 12 Կոբելյան Սուրեն 1700 3 0 - 1 Դավթյան Կիմա 1700 3
15 9 Կարապետյան Արթուր 1700 0 - 1 Հովհաննիսյան Անի 1700 15
16 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ 1700 0 not paired
17 7 Կարախանյան Գոհար 1700 2 0 not paired
18 8 Կարախանյան Վարդան 1700 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Բաղդասարյան Սվետլանա ARM 1700 8,0 50,0 40,0 44,00
2 4 Երանոսյան Ձոնիկ ARM 1700 7,0 49,5 37,5 36,50
3 25 Մկոյան Մանե ARM 1700 7,0 44,0 34,0 29,50
4 10 Կարապետյան Արթուր Ա. ARM 1700 6,5 49,5 37,5 34,00
5 30 Շալջյան Հակոբ ARM 1700 6,0 47,5 36,5 27,00
6 32 Սուքիասյան Գրիշա ARM 1700 6,0 46,0 35,5 29,25
7 16 Ղազարյան Մհեր ARM 1700 5,5 47,0 37,0 25,50
8 14 Համբարյան Արման ARM 1700 5,5 44,0 33,0 22,00
9 19 Մադոյան Ռուբիկ ARM 1700 5,5 43,0 33,5 23,25
10 29 Նազարյան Էմիլ ARM 1700 5,5 39,5 30,0 20,25
11 20 Մանուկյան Նարեկ ARM 1700 5,0 51,5 40,0 26,75
12 33 Հովհաննիսյան Արման ARM 1700 5,0 47,0 36,0 23,50
13 18 Ղուկասյան Ռոբերտ ARM 1700 5,0 44,5 35,0 22,50
14 22 Մեյրոյան Մանե ARM 1700 5,0 43,0 32,0 16,50
15 21 Մելիք-Սարգսյան Վահագ ARM 1700 5,0 39,0 30,0 19,50
16 27 Մնացականյան Կարլեն ARM 1700 5,0 39,0 29,0 16,50
17 28 Մնոյան Վահրամ ARM 1700 4,5 46,0 35,5 19,50
18 31 Պետրոսյան Միլենա ARM 1700 4,5 40,0 31,0 18,25
19 13 Հակոբյան Կարինե ARM 1700 4,0 40,0 30,5 12,00
20 26 Մկրտչյան Սամվել ARM 1700 4,0 37,5 28,5 13,25
21 23 Մերկոսյան Սվետլանա ARM 1700 4,0 33,0 25,5 11,50
22 5 Իսպիրյան Կարլեն ARM 1700 4,0 33,0 25,0 14,00
23 24 Մինասյան Ավետիք ARM 1700 4,0 32,5 24,0 11,00
24 17 Ղազարյան Տիգրան ARM 1700 3,5 40,5 29,5 11,50
25 15 Հովհաննիսյան Անի ARM 1700 3,5 37,0 29,0 10,75
26 3 Դավթյան Կիմա ARM 1700 3,5 31,5 24,0 10,75
27 11 Կարապետյան Ստյոպա ARM 1700 3,0 37,0 27,5 9,00
28 12 Կոբելյան Սուրեն ARM 1700 3,0 32,5 25,0 9,00
29 6 Խաչատրյան Մարիամ ARM 1700 3,0 32,0 25,0 8,00
30 9 Կարապետյան Արթուր ARM 1700 2,5 34,0 25,0 6,25
31 7 Կարախանյան Գոհար ARM 1700 2,0 39,5 29,5 8,50
32 8 Կարախանյան Վարդան ARM 1700 2,0 37,5 29,5 7,50
33 2 Գոմցյան Դավիթ ARM 1700 1,5 29,0 22,0 3,50