4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար- խումբ 1/Էրեբունի/

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-11-20 to 2019-11-28
Tournament place: ք․ Երևան, Նոր Արեշ 5, հեռ․ 043 366464 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Էրեբունու ՇՄՄ
Main referee: ՀՄ Գևորգ Մուրադյան

Schedule: 4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար- խումբ 1/Էրեբունի/

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/20 15:00
2 2019/11/21 15:00
3 2019/11/22 15:00
4 2019/11/23 15:00
5 2019/11/25 15:00
6 2019/11/26 15:00
7 2019/11/27 15:00
8 2019/11/28 15:00

Players registered in 4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար- խումբ 1/Էրեբունի/

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM Բալիյան Արման 0 1 0
2 ARM Սարգսյան Նազենի 0 1 0
3 ARM Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 0 0
4 ARM Անանյան Նարեկ 0 0 0
5 ARM Անտոնյան Արման 0 0 0
6 ARM Առաքելյան Արամ 0 0 0
7 ARM Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 0 0
8 ARM Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 0 0
9 ARM Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 0 0
10 ARM Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 0 0
11 ARM Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 0 0
12 ARM Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 0 0
13 ARM Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 0 0
14 ARM Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 0 0
15 ARM Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 0 0
16 ARM Կարապետյան Մանե 0 0 0
17 ARM Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 0 0
18 ARM Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 0 0
19 ARM Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 0 0
20 ARM Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 0 0
21 ARM Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 0 0
22 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 0 0
23 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 0 0
24 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 0 0
25 ARM Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 0 0
26 ARM Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 0 0
27 ARM Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 0 0
28 ARM Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0
29 ARM Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 0 0
30 ARM Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 0 0
31 ARM Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 0 0
32 ARM Սարուխանյան Արման 0 0 0
33 ARM Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 0 0
34 ARM Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Բալիյան Արման ARM 1 Սեբաստացի կրթ․/ Միքաելյան Առնոլդ
2 Սարգսյան Նազենի ARM 1 Կենտրրոն/ Մաթևոսյան Սեդրակ
3 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
4 Անանյան Նարեկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ
5 Անտոնյան Արման ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
6 Առաքելյան Արամ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
7 Գալստյան Ալեքս ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր
8 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
9 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ
10 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
11 Դարբինյան Էրիկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
12 Թորոսյան Կարեն ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
13 Ինջիյան Հրաչ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
14 Խանջյան Դավիթ ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
15 Կարապետյան Ալլա ARM 0 Կենտրրոն/ Մաթևոսյան Սեդրակ
16 Կարապետյան Մանե ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ
17 Կարոյան Ալբերտ ARM 0 Կենտրրոն/ Մաթևոսյան Սեդրակ
18 Հակոբյան Դավիթ ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Բալոյան
19 Հակոբյան Նարեկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
20 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
21 Հովակիմյան Մանվել ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
22 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր
23 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
24 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
25 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
26 Մինասյան Ալեքս ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն
27 Միքայելյան Միքայել ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր
28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մանուկյան Սարգիս
29 Նալբանդյան Հրայր ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն
30 Պողոսյան Վարդան ARM 0 160 դպրոց/ Բալյան
31 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր
32 Սարուխանյան Արման ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ
33 Վարդանյան Ալեն ARM 0 120 դպրոց/ Ղարոյան
34 Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բալիյան Արման 1 2 1 - 0 2 Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 13
2 30 Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 2 1 - 0 2 Անանյան Նարեկ 0 4
3 33 Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 2 0 - 1 2 Առաքելյան Արամ 0 6
4 9 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 2 1 - 0 2 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 24
5 3 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 1 - 0 1 Սարգսյան Նազենի 1 2
6 5 Անտոնյան Արման 0 1 0 - 1 Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 12
7 19 Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 10
8 22 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 1 0 - 1 1 Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 11
9 25 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 1 1 - 0 1 Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 14
10 29 Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 1 0 - 1 1 Կարապետյան Մանե 0 16
11 17 Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 26
12 18 Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Սարուխանյան Արման 0 32
13 21 Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 20
14 7 Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 0 ½ - ½ ½ Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 34
15 23 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 0 0 - 1 0 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 8
16 15 Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 0 1 - 0 0 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 31
17 27 Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 0 1 bye
18 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Բալիյան Արման 1 1
2 6 Առաքելյան Արամ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 30
3 4 Անանյան Նարեկ 0 2 0 - 1 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 3
4 12 Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 0 - 1 2 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 10
5 24 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 2 0 - 1 2 Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 11
6 13 Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 2 0 - 1 2 Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 33
7 16 Կարապետյան Մանե 0 2 1 - 0 2 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 25
8 26 Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 2 0 - 1 2 Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 18
9 14 Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 1 1 - 0 Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 21
10 2 Սարգսյան Նազենի 1 1 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 22
11 27 Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 1 0 - 1 1 Անտոնյան Արման 0 5
12 8 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 1 0 - 1 1 Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 19
13 34 Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 15
14 32 Սարուխանյան Արման 0 1 1 - 0 1 Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 17
15 7 Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 29
16 20 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 23
17 31 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 0 1 bye
18 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Բալիյան Արման 1 0 - 1 4 Առաքելյան Արամ 0 6
2 3 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 1 - 0 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 9
3 10 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 3 0 - 1 3 Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 33
4 11 Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 30
5 18 Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Կարապետյան Մանե 0 16
6 13 Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 2 1 - 0 Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 12
7 24 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 2 0 - 1 2 Սարգսյան Նազենի 1 2
8 25 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 2 1 - 0 2 Անանյան Նարեկ 0 4
9 5 Անտոնյան Արման 0 2 1 - 0 2 Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 26
10 29 Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 2 0 - 1 2 Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 14
11 19 Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Սարուխանյան Արման 0 32
12 15 Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 0 - 1 Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 21
13 22 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 1 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 34
14 31 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 1 0 - 1 1 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 8
15 17 Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 1 1 - 0 1 Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 27
16 20 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 7
17 23 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 0 1 bye
18 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Առաքելյան Արամ 0 5 0 - 1 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 3
2 33 Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 4 1 - 0 4 Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 18
3 30 Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 1 - 0 Բալիյան Արման 1 1
4 9 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 1 - 0 Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 11
5 2 Սարգսյան Նազենի 1 3 1 - 0 3 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 25
6 16 Կարապետյան Մանե 0 3 0 - 1 3 Անտոնյան Արման 0 5
7 10 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 13
8 14 Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 3 - - + 3 Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 19
9 21 Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 0 - 1 Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 12
10 4 Անանյան Նարեկ 0 2 1 - 0 2 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 24
11 8 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 2 + - - 2 Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 29
12 26 Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 2 1 - 0 2 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 20
13 32 Սարուխանյան Արման 0 2 1 - 0 2 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 22
14 15 Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 1 - 0 2 Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 17
15 34 Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 1 - 0 1 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 23
16 27 Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 1 1 - 0 1 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 31
17 7 Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 ½ 1 bye
18 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 1 - 0 5 Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 33
2 6 Առաքելյան Արամ 0 5 0 - 1 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 9
3 30 Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 1 - 0 4 Սարգսյան Նազենի 1 2
4 5 Անտոնյան Արման 0 4 1 - 0 4 Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 19
5 18 Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 4 0 - 1 4 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 10
6 12 Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 + - - Բալիյան Արման 1 1
7 11 Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 + - - 3 Անանյան Նարեկ 0 4
8 8 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 3 1 - 0 3 Կարապետյան Մանե 0 16
9 13 Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 3 1 - 0 3 Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 26
10 25 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Սարուխանյան Արման 0 32
11 20 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 2 1 - 0 Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 15
12 17 Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 2 0 - 1 Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 21
13 24 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 2 - - + Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 34
14 22 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 2 1 - 0 2 Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 29
15 7 Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 0 - 1 2 Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 27
16 23 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 1 1 - 0 1 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 31
17 14 Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 3 0 not paired
18 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել 0 0 - 1 Պողոսյան Վարդան 0 30
2 33 Վարդանյան Ալեն 0 5 1 - 0 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես 0 9
3 10 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ 0 5 0 - 1 5 Առաքելյան Արամ 0 6
4 11 Դարբինյան Էրիկ 0 - - + 5 Անտոնյան Արման 0 5
5 12 Թորոսյան Կարեն 0 0 - 1 4 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես 0 8
6 2 Սարգսյան Նազենի 1 4 1 - 0 4 Հակոբյան Դավիթ 0 18
7 19 Հակոբյան Նարեկ 0 4 1 - 0 4 Ինջիյան Հրաչ 0 13
8 21 Հովակիմյան Մանվել 0 0 - 1 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա 0 25
9 16 Կարապետյան Մանե 0 3 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա 0 34
10 27 Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 3 0 - 1 3 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա 0 20
11 26 Մինասյան Ալեքս 0 3 1 - 0 3 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն 0 22
12 29 Նալբանդյան Հրայր 0 2 1 - 0 Կարապետյան Ալլա 0 15
13 23 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես 0 2 1 - 0 2 Կարոյան Ալբերտ 0 17
14 31 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ 0 1 - - + Գալստյան Ալեքս 0 7
15 1 Բալիյան Արման 1 0 not paired
16 4 Անանյան Նարեկ 0 3 0 not paired
17 14 Խանջյան Դավիթ 0 3 0 not paired
18 24 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել 0 2 0 not paired
19 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ 0 0 0 not paired
20 32 Սարուխանյան Արման 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 30 Պողոսյան Վարդան ARM 0 160 դպրոց/ Բալյան 6,5 1,0 6 40,0
2 3 Ալեքսանյան Մանվել ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 6,5 0,0 6 41,0
3 6 Առաքելյան Արամ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 6,0 0,0 6 41,0
4 33 Վարդանյան Ալեն ARM 0 120 դպրոց/ Ղարոյան 6,0 0,0 6 39,0
5 5 Անտոնյան Արման ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 6,0 0,0 6 30,0
6 9 Գոզեյան Հովհաննես ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ 5,5 0,0 5 38,5
7 10 Գրիգորյան Սամուէլ ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 5,0 0,0 5 37,0
8 2 Սարգսյան Նազենի ARM 1 Կենտրրոն/ Մաթևոսյան Սեդրակ 5,0 0,0 5 35,5
9 19 Հակոբյան Նարեկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 5,0 0,0 5 33,0
10 8 Գևորգյան Հովհաննես ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 5,0 0,0 5 29,5
11 12 Թորոսյան Կարեն ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 4,5 0,0 4 36,5
12 11 Դարբինյան Էրիկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 4,5 0,0 4 35,5
13 25 Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 4,5 0,0 4 35,5
14 18 Հակոբյան Դավիթ ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Բալոյան 4,0 0,0 4 35,5
15 13 Ինջիյան Հրաչ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 4,0 0,0 4 34,0
16 16 Կարապետյան Մանե ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ 4,0 0,0 4 33,0
17 26 Մինասյան Ալեքս ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 4,0 0,0 4 30,0
18 20 Հովակիմյան Լարիսա ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 4,0 0,0 4 26,5
19 1 Բալիյան Արման ARM 1 Սեբաստացի կրթ․/ Միքաելյան Առնոլդ 3,5 0,0 3 39,5
20 32 Սարուխանյան Արման ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ 3,5 0,0 3 30,0
21 21 Հովակիմյան Մանվել ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 3,5 0,0 3 28,5
22 34 Վարդանյան Ռուզաննա ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 3,5 0,0 2 22,0
23 4 Անանյան Նարեկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մուրադյան Գևորգ 3,0 0,0 3 34,5
24 14 Խանջյան Դավիթ ARM 0 Կենտրոն/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 3,0 0,0 3 34,0
25 22 Հովհաննիսյան Լևոն ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր 3,0 0,0 3 31,0
26 29 Նալբանդյան Հրայր ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մկրտչյան Սիմոն 3,0 0,0 3 27,5
27 23 Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 3,0 0,0 2 26,5
28 27 Միքայելյան Միքայել ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր 3,0 0,0 2 25,5
29 15 Կարապետյան Ալլա ARM 0 Կենտրրոն/ Մաթևոսյան Սեդրակ 2,5 0,0 2 25,0
30 7 Գալստյան Ալեքս ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր 2,5 0,0 1 22,0
31 24 Մարտիրոսյան Դանիել ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Հայրապետյան Արմեն 2,0 0,0 2 32,5
32 17 Կարոյան Ալբերտ ARM 0 Կենտրրոն/ Մաթևոսյան Սեդրակ 2,0 0,0 2 26,0
33 31 Սարգիս Պարգև-Նարեկ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Թորոսյան Նորայր 1,0 0,0 0 24,5
34 28 Մկրտչյան Արշակ ARM 0 Էրեբունի/ Մանուկյան Սարգիս 0,0 0,0 0 22,0