Okresní přebor v rapid šachu Vyškov 2019 turnaj B

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2019-02-08 to 2019-02-08
Tournament place: Vyškov (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 x12 min + 3 s/tah
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS Vyškov
Main referee: Slepánková Radka
Referee: Rudolf Martin

Schedule: Okresní přebor v rapid šachu Vyškov 2019 turnaj B

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/08 10:00
2 2019/02/08 10:30
3 2019/02/08 11:00
4 2019/02/08 11:30
5 2019/02/08 12:00
6 2019/02/08 12:30
7 2019/02/08 13:00

Players registered in Okresní přebor v rapid šachu Vyškov 2019 turnaj B

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Hruška Marek 1279 1405 0
2 CZE Mikulášek Ondřej 1203 1313 0
3 CZE Chromý Ondřej Jakub 0 1206 0
4 CZE Chelík Andreas 0 1183 0
5 CZE Provazník Gabriel 0 1165 0
6 CZE Fabo Štěpán 0 1137 0
7 CZE Chromý Daniel Jan 0 1120 0
8 CZE Trnečka Tomáš 0 1110 0
9 CZE Aujeský Libor 0 1102 0
10 CZE Černý Kamil 0 1093 0
11 CZE Laidorf Jiří 0 1087 0
12 CZE Odrazilová Žaneta 0 1085 0
13 CZE Laidorf Jan 0 1063 0
14 CZE Laidorf Jakub 0 1056 0
15 CZE Valach Denny 0 1047 0
16 CZE Přibilíková Lenka 0 1032 0
17 CZE Fabo Dominik 0 1018 0
18 CZE Otáhalová Monika 0 1003 0
19 CZE Gregor Tomáš 0 0 0
20 CZE Havlíček Jan 0 0 0
21 CZE Jabůrek Radim 0 0 0
22 CZE Kaplánek Lukáš 0 0 0
23 CZE Kubíček František 0 0 0
24 CZE Luska Čeněk 0 0 0
25 CZE Osolsobě Jindřích 0 0 0
26 CZE Pukowietz Patrik 0 0 0
27 CZE Silnica Jakub 0 0 0
28 CZE Starý Šimon 0 0 0
29 CZE Sádlo Mirek 0 0 0
30 CZE Tenk Tomáš 0 0 0
31 CZE Učeň Marek 0 0 0
32 CZE Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 0 0
33 CZE Šebeček Ondřej 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Hruška Marek 1279 1405 0
2 CZE Mikulášek Ondřej 1203 1313 0
3 CZE Chromý Ondřej Jakub 0 1206 0
4 CZE Chelík Andreas 0 1183 0
5 CZE Provazník Gabriel 0 1165 0
6 CZE Fabo Štěpán 0 1137 0
7 CZE Chromý Daniel Jan 0 1120 0
8 CZE Trnečka Tomáš 0 1110 0
9 CZE Aujeský Libor 0 1102 0
10 CZE Černý Kamil 0 1093 0
11 CZE Laidorf Jiří 0 1087 0
12 CZE Odrazilová Žaneta 0 1085 0
13 CZE Laidorf Jan 0 1063 0
14 CZE Laidorf Jakub 0 1056 0
15 CZE Valach Denny 0 1047 0
16 CZE Přibilíková Lenka 0 1032 0
17 CZE Fabo Dominik 0 1018 0
18 CZE Otáhalová Monika 0 1003 0
19 CZE Gregor Tomáš 0 0 0
20 CZE Havlíček Jan 0 0 0
21 CZE Jabůrek Radim 0 0 0
22 CZE Kaplánek Lukáš 0 0 0
23 CZE Kubíček František 0 0 0
24 CZE Luska Čeněk 0 0 0
25 CZE Osolsobě Jindřích 0 0 0
26 CZE Pukowietz Patrik 0 0 0
27 CZE Silnica Jakub 0 0 0
28 CZE Starý Šimon 0 0 0
29 CZE Sádlo Mirek 0 0 0
30 CZE Tenk Tomáš 0 0 0
31 CZE Učeň Marek 0 0 0
32 CZE Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 0 0
33 CZE Šebeček Ondřej 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Hruška Marek 23710233 CZE 1405 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
2 Mikulášek Ondřej 23727969 CZE 1313 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec
3 Chromý Ondřej Jakub CZE 1206 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec
4 Chelík Andreas 391972 CZE 1183 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
5 Provazník Gabriel CZE 1165 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
6 Fabo Štěpán CZE 1137 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
7 Chromý Daniel Jan CZE 1120 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec
8 Trnečka Tomáš CZE 1110 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
9 Aujeský Libor CZE 1102 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
10 Černý Kamil CZE 1093 Šachy Brankovice z.s.
11 Laidorf Jiří CZE 1087 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
12 Odrazilová Žaneta CZE 1085 TJ Sokol Nesovice
13 Laidorf Jan CZE 1063 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
14 Laidorf Jakub CZE 1056 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
15 Valach Denny CZE 1047 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
16 Přibilíková Lenka CZE 1032 Šachy Brankovice z.s.
17 Fabo Dominik CZE 1018 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
18 Otáhalová Monika CZE 1003 Šachy Brankovice z.s.
19 Gregor Tomáš CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov
20 Havlíček Jan CZE 0 Šachy Brankovice z.s.
21 Jabůrek Radim CZE 0 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
22 Kaplánek Lukáš CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov
23 Kubíček František CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov
24 Luska Čeněk CZE 0 MKS Vyškov
25 Osolsobě Jindřích CZE 0 ZŠ Letní pole Vyškov
26 Pukowietz Patrik CZE 0 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol
27 Silnica Jakub CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov
28 Starý Šimon CZE 0 Šachy Brankovice z.s.
29 Sádlo Mirek CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov
30 Tenk Tomáš CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov
31 Učeň Marek CZE 0 Šachy Brankovice z.s.
32 Čáp Jan, Jakub CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov
33 Šebeček Ondřej CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Fabo Dominik 1018 0 0 - 1 0 Hruška Marek 1405 1
2 2 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 0 1 - 0 0 Otáhalová Monika 1003 18
3 19 Gregor Tomáš 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 3
4 4 Chelík Andreas 1183 0 1 - 0 0 Havlíček Jan 0 20
5 21 Jabůrek Radim 0 0 0 - 1 0 Provazník Gabriel 1165 5
6 6 Fabo Štěpán 1137 0 1 - 0 0 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 22
7 23 Kubíček František 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 7
8 8 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 0 0 - 1 0 Luska Čeněk 0 24
9 25 Osolsobě Jindřích 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Aujeský Libor 1102 9
10 10 Černý Kamil 1093 0 0 - 1 0 Pukowietz Patrik 0 26
11 27 Silnica Jakub 0 0 1 - 0 0 Laidorf Jiří 1087 11
12 12 Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 0 ½ - ½ 0 Starý Šimon 0 28
13 29 Sádlo Mirek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Laidorf Jan 1063 13
14 14 Laidorf Jakub 1056 0 1 - 0 0 Tenk Tomáš 0 30
15 31 Učeň Marek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Valach Denny 1047 15
16 16 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 0 0 - 1 0 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 32
17 33 Šebeček Ondřej 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Hruška Marek 1405 1 1 - 0 1 Laidorf Jan 1063 13
2 15 Valach Denny 1047 1 0 - 1 1 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 2
3 3 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 1 1 - 0 1 Laidorf Jakub 1056 14
4 24 Luska Čeněk 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chelík Andreas 1183 4
5 5 Provazník Gabriel 1165 1 1 - 0 1 Silnica Jakub 0 27
6 26 Pukowietz Patrik 0 1 1 - 0 1 Fabo Štěpán 1137 6
7 7 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 1 1 - 0 1 Šebeček Ondřej 0 33
8 32 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 12
9 28 Starý Šimon 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Osolsobě Jindřích 0 25
10 9 Aujeský Libor 1102 ½ 1 - 0 0 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 8
11 20 Havlíček Jan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Černý Kamil 1093 10
12 11 Laidorf Jiří 1087 0 0 - 1 0 Jabůrek Radim 0 21
13 22 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 0 0 - 1 0 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 16
14 23 Kubíček František 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fabo Dominik 1018 17
15 18 Otáhalová Monika 1003 0 1 - 0 0 Sádlo Mirek 0 29
16 30 Tenk Tomáš 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gregor Tomáš 0 19
17 31 Učeň Marek 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Provazník Gabriel 1165 2 0 - 1 2 Hruška Marek 1405 1
2 2 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 2 ½ - ½ 2 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 7
3 26 Pukowietz Patrik 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 3
4 4 Chelík Andreas 1183 2 1 - 0 2 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 32
5 28 Starý Šimon 0 1 - 0 Aujeský Libor 1102 9
6 6 Fabo Štěpán 1137 1 0 - 1 1 Otáhalová Monika 1003 18
7 10 Černý Kamil 1093 1 0 - 1 1 Jabůrek Radim 0 21
8 13 Laidorf Jan 1063 1 0 - 1 1 Luska Čeněk 0 24
9 14 Laidorf Jakub 1056 1 1 - 0 1 Silnica Jakub 0 27
10 33 Šebeček Ondřej 0 1 1 - 0 1 Valach Denny 1047 15
11 16 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 1 1 - 0 1 Tenk Tomáš 0 30
12 17 Fabo Dominik 1018 1 1 - 0 1 Učeň Marek 0 31
13 12 Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Osolsobě Jindřích 0 25
14 8 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 0 1 - 0 0 Havlíček Jan 0 20
15 29 Sádlo Mirek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Laidorf Jiří 1087 11
16 19 Gregor Tomáš 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 22
17 23 Kubíček František 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Hruška Marek 1405 3 1 - 0 3 Chelík Andreas 1183 4
2 2 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 1 - 0 3 Pukowietz Patrik 0 26
3 7 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 1 - 0 Starý Šimon 0 28
4 3 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 2 1 - 0 2 Šebeček Ondřej 0 33
5 18 Otáhalová Monika 1003 2 0 - 1 2 Provazník Gabriel 1165 5
6 21 Jabůrek Radim 0 2 0 - 1 2 Laidorf Jakub 1056 14
7 24 Luska Čeněk 0 2 1 - 0 2 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 16
8 32 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 2 1 - 0 2 Fabo Dominik 1018 17
9 9 Aujeský Libor 1102 0 - 1 Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 12
10 15 Valach Denny 1047 1 1 - 0 1 Fabo Štěpán 1137 6
11 22 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 8
12 27 Silnica Jakub 0 1 1 - 0 1 Černý Kamil 1093 10
13 11 Laidorf Jiří 1087 1 0 - 1 1 Kubíček František 0 23
14 13 Laidorf Jan 1063 1 1 - 0 1 Učeň Marek 0 31
15 25 Osolsobě Jindřích 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Tenk Tomáš 0 30
16 20 Havlíček Jan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gregor Tomáš 0 19
17 29 Sádlo Mirek 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 0 - 1 4 Hruška Marek 1405 1
2 4 Chelík Andreas 1183 3 1 - 0 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 2
3 5 Provazník Gabriel 1165 3 0 - 1 3 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 3
4 14 Laidorf Jakub 1056 3 1 - 0 3 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 32
5 26 Pukowietz Patrik 0 3 1 - 0 3 Luska Čeněk 0 24
6 12 Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 1 - 0 2 Laidorf Jan 1063 13
7 28 Starý Šimon 0 0 - 1 2 Valach Denny 1047 15
8 16 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 2 1 - 0 2 Kubíček František 0 23
9 17 Fabo Dominik 1018 2 1 - 0 2 Jabůrek Radim 0 21
10 33 Šebeček Ondřej 0 2 1 - 0 2 Otáhalová Monika 1003 18
11 8 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 0 - 1 2 Silnica Jakub 0 27
12 22 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 0 - 1 Aujeský Libor 1102 9
13 6 Fabo Štěpán 1137 1 0 - 1 Osolsobě Jindřích 0 25
14 10 Černý Kamil 1093 1 1 - 0 1 Sádlo Mirek 0 29
15 30 Tenk Tomáš 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Laidorf Jiří 1087 11
16 31 Učeň Marek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Havlíček Jan 0 20
17 19 Gregor Tomáš 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Hruška Marek 1405 5 0 - 1 4 Pukowietz Patrik 0 26
2 3 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 4 0 - 1 4 Chelík Andreas 1183 4
3 2 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 1 - 0 4 Laidorf Jakub 1056 14
4 12 Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 0 - 1 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 7
5 32 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 3 0 - 1 3 Provazník Gabriel 1165 5
6 15 Valach Denny 1047 3 1 - 0 3 Fabo Dominik 1018 17
7 27 Silnica Jakub 0 3 1 - 0 3 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 16
8 24 Luska Čeněk 0 3 1 - 0 3 Šebeček Ondřej 0 33
9 9 Aujeský Libor 1102 ½ - ½ 2 Černý Kamil 1093 10
10 25 Osolsobě Jindřích 0 1 - 0 2 Otáhalová Monika 1003 18
11 21 Jabůrek Radim 0 2 1 - 0 Starý Šimon 0 28
12 23 Kubíček František 0 2 0 - 1 2 Učeň Marek 0 31
13 13 Laidorf Jan 1063 2 1 - 0 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 22
14 30 Tenk Tomáš 0 0 - 1 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 8
15 11 Laidorf Jiří 1087 1 - 0 1 Gregor Tomáš 0 19
16 29 Sádlo Mirek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Fabo Štěpán 1137 6
17 20 Havlíček Jan 0 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Chelík Andreas 1183 5 1 - 0 5 Pukowietz Patrik 0 26
2 1 Hruška Marek 1405 5 1 - 0 Mikulášek Ondřej 1313 2
3 7 Chromý Daniel Jan 1120 ½ - ½ 4 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1206 3
4 5 Provazník Gabriel 1165 4 1 - 0 4 Valach Denny 1047 15
5 14 Laidorf Jakub 1056 4 1 - 0 4 Luska Čeněk 0 24
6 27 Silnica Jakub 0 4 ½ - ½ Odrazilová Žaneta 1085 12
7 16 Přibilíková Lenka 1032 3 1 - 0 Osolsobě Jindřích 0 25
8 17 Fabo Dominik 1018 3 1 - 0 3 Aujeský Libor 1102 9
9 33 Šebeček Ondřej 0 3 1 - 0 3 Laidorf Jan 1063 13
10 31 Učeň Marek 0 3 0 - 1 3 Jabůrek Radim 0 21
11 28 Starý Šimon 0 0 - 1 3 Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 32
12 8 Trnečka Tomáš 1110 ½ - ½ Laidorf Jiří 1087 11
13 10 Černý Kamil 1093 1 - 0 2 Kubíček František 0 23
14 20 Havlíček Jan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Fabo Štěpán 1137 6
15 18 Otáhalová Monika 1003 2 1 - 0 Tenk Tomáš 0 30
16 19 Gregor Tomáš 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sádlo Mirek 0 29
17 22 Kaplánek Lukáš 0 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Hruška Marek CZE 1405 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 6,0 1,0 6 32,5
2 4 Chelík Andreas CZE 1183 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 6,0 0,0 6 30,5
3 26 Pukowietz Patrik CZE 0 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 5,0 0,0 5 30,5
4 5 Provazník Gabriel CZE 1165 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 5,0 0,0 5 30,0
5 14 Laidorf Jakub CZE 1056 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 5,0 0,0 5 27,0
6 7 Chromý Daniel Jan CZE 1120 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 5,0 0,0 4 26,5
7 2 Mikulášek Ondřej CZE 1313 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 4,5 0,0 4 34,0
8 3 Chromý Ondřej Jakub CZE 1206 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 4,5 0,0 4 30,0
9 27 Silnica Jakub CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov 4,5 0,0 4 27,5
10 32 Čáp Jan, Jakub CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov 4,0 0,0 4 30,5
11 24 Luska Čeněk CZE 0 MKS Vyškov 4,0 0,0 4 29,5
12 21 Jabůrek Radim CZE 0 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 4,0 0,0 4 25,5
13 17 Fabo Dominik CZE 1018 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 4,0 0,0 4 25,0
14 15 Valach Denny CZE 1047 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 4,0 0,0 4 24,0
15 16 Přibilíková Lenka CZE 1032 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 4,0 0,0 4 21,0
16 33 Šebeček Ondřej CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov 4,0 0,0 3 26,5
17 12 Odrazilová Žaneta CZE 1085 TJ Sokol Nesovice 4,0 0,0 3 25,5
18 10 Černý Kamil CZE 1093 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 3,5 0,0 3 22,0
19 25 Osolsobě Jindřích CZE 0 ZŠ Letní pole Vyškov 3,5 0,0 3 20,0
20 13 Laidorf Jan CZE 1063 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 3,0 0,0 3 23,5
21 18 Otáhalová Monika CZE 1003 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 3,0 0,0 3 21,5
22 9 Aujeský Libor CZE 1102 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 3,0 0,0 2 22,5
23 31 Učeň Marek CZE 0 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 3,0 0,0 2 21,5
24 8 Trnečka Tomáš CZE 1110 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 3,0 0,0 2 20,5
25 20 Havlíček Jan CZE 0 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 3,0 0,0 2 19,0
26 11 Laidorf Jiří CZE 1087 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 3,0 0,0 2 16,5
27 28 Starý Šimon CZE 0 Šachy Brankovice z.s. 2,5 0,0 2 27,5
28 22 Kaplánek Lukáš CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov 2,5 0,0 1 17,0
29 6 Fabo Štěpán CZE 1137 Sportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spol 2,0 0,0 2 21,5
30 23 Kubíček František CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov 2,0 0,0 1 24,0
31 29 Sádlo Mirek CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov 2,0 0,0 1 16,5
32 30 Tenk Tomáš CZE 0 Gymnázium Vyškov 1,5 0,0 1 22,0
33 19 Gregor Tomáš CZE 0 ZŠ Morávkova, Vyškov 1,0 0,0 0 16,0