Přebor škol Znojmo 2019 - kategorie SŠ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2019-12-10 to 2019-12-10
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2x15min
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SK GPOA Znojmo, OŠS Znojmo
Main referee: Radek Skoumal
Referee: Leoš Rejzek

Schedule: Přebor škol Znojmo 2019 - kategorie SŠ

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/10 10
2 2019/12/10 10
3 2019/12/10 10

Players registered in Přebor škol Znojmo 2019 - kategorie SŠ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Rejzek Leoš 0 1223 0
2 CZE Rejzek Filip 0 1250 0
3 CZE Kolář Vojtěch 0 1108 0
4 CZE Kovaliček Radim 0 1185 0
5 CZE Kružíková Eliška 0 1076 0
6 CZE Mikulak Christian 0 0 0
7 CZE Hoang Nguyen 0 0 0
8 CZE Dluhoš Ondřej 0 0 0
9 CZE Kolman Libor 0 0 0
10 CZE Zapletal Ondřej 0 0 0
11 CZE Sedláček Jan 0 0 0
12 CZE Vrba Vojtěch 0 0 0
13 CZE Novák Aleš 0 0 0
14 CZE Molík Jakub 0 1299 0
15 CZE Nekula Štěpán 0 1246 0
16 CZE Weizer Adam 0 1088 0
17 CZE Ljubičic Luka 0 1100 0
18 CZE Špaček Filip 0 1080 0
19 Zapletal Ondřej 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Rejzek Leoš 0 1223 0
2 CZE Rejzek Filip 0 1250 0
3 CZE Kolář Vojtěch 0 1108 0
4 CZE Kovaliček Radim 0 1185 0
5 CZE Kružíková Eliška 0 1076 0
6 CZE Mikulak Christian 0 0 0
7 CZE Hoang Nguyen 0 0 0
8 CZE Dluhoš Ondřej 0 0 0
9 CZE Kolman Libor 0 0 0
10 CZE Zapletal Ondřej 0 0 0
11 CZE Sedláček Jan 0 0 0
12 CZE Vrba Vojtěch 0 0 0
13 CZE Novák Aleš 0 0 0
14 CZE Molík Jakub 0 1299 0
15 CZE Nekula Štěpán 0 1246 0
16 CZE Weizer Adam 0 1088 0
17 CZE Ljubičic Luka 0 1100 0
18 CZE Špaček Filip 0 1080 0
19 Zapletal Ondřej 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Molík Jakub 23732687 1299 CZE Gymnázium Dr. Polesného 1
2 Rejzek Filip 23734795 1250 CZE GPOA 2
3 Nekula Štěpán 23725494 1246 CZE Gymnázium Dr. Polesného 2
4 Rejzek Leoš 390593 1223 CZE GPOA 1
5 Kovaliček Radim 1185 CZE GPOA 4
6 Kolář Vojtěch 23733632 1108 CZE GPOA 3
7 Ljubičic Luka 1100 CZE Gymnázium Dr. Polesného 4
8 Weizer Adam 1088 CZE Gymnázium Dr. Polesného 3
9 Špaček Filip 390631 1080 CZE GPOA 5
10 Kružíková Eliška 1076 CZE SOU Přímětická "A" 1
11 Palas Vladimír 390585 1073 CZE GPOA 6
12 Dluhoš Ondřej 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "A" 4
13 Hoang Nguyen 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "A" 3
14 Kolman Libor 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "A" 5
15 Mikulak Christian 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "A" 2
16 Novák Aleš 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "B" 4
17 Sedláček Jan 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "B" 2
18 Vrba Vojtěch 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "B" 3
19 Zapletal Ondřej 0 CZE SOU Přímětická "B" 1

Round 1

M. 1   GPOA Elo - 4   Gymnázium Dr. Polesného Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Rejzek, Leoš 1223 - Molík, Jakub 1299 0 - 1
1.2 Rejzek, Filip 1250 - Nekula, Štěpán 1246 1 - 0
1.3 Kolář, Vojtěch 1108 - Weizer, Adam 1088 1 - 0
1.4 Špaček, Filip 1080 - Ljubičic, Luka 1100 1 - 0
M. 2   SOU Přímětická "A" Elo - 3   SOU Přímětická "B" Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Kružíková, Eliška 1076 - Zapletal, Ondřej 0 1 - 0
2.2 Mikulak, Christian 0 - Sedláček, Jan 0 1 - 0
2.3 Hoang, Nguyen 0 - Vrba, Vojtěch 0 1 - 0
2.4 Dluhoš, Ondřej 0 - Novák, Aleš 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 4   Gymnázium Dr. Polesného Elo - 3   SOU Přímětická "B" Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Molík, Jakub 1299 - Zapletal, Ondřej 0 1 - 0
1.2 Nekula, Štěpán 1246 - Sedláček, Jan 0 1 - 0
1.3 Weizer, Adam 1088 - Vrba, Vojtěch 0 1 - 0
1.4 Ljubičic, Luka 1100 - Novák, Aleš 0 1 - 0
M. 1   GPOA Elo - 2   SOU Přímětická "A" Elo 3½: ½
2.1 Rejzek, Leoš 1223 - Kružíková, Eliška 1076 1 - 0
2.2 Rejzek, Filip 1250 - Mikulak, Christian 0 ½ - ½
2.3 Kolář, Vojtěch 1108 - Hoang, Nguyen 0 1 - 0
2.4 Kovaliček, Radim 1185 - Dluhoš, Ondřej 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   SOU Přímětická "A" Elo - 4   Gymnázium Dr. Polesného Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Kružíková, Eliška 1076 - Molík, Jakub 1299 0 - 1
1.2 Mikulak, Christian 0 - Nekula, Štěpán 1246 0 - 1
1.3 Dluhoš, Ondřej 0 - Weizer, Adam 1088 0 - 1
1.4 Kolman, Libor 0 - Ljubičic, Luka 1100 0 - 1
M. 3   SOU Přímětická "B" Elo - 1   GPOA Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Zapletal, Ondřej 0 - Rejzek, Leoš 1223 0 - 1
2.2 Sedláček, Jan 0 - Rejzek, Filip 1250 0 - 1
2.3 Vrba, Vojtěch 0 - Kolář, Vojtěch 1108 0 - 1
2.4 Novák, Aleš 0 - Špaček, Filip 1080 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 GPOA  *  3 4 10,5 13,5 9
2 Gymnázium Dr. Polesného 1  *  4 4 9,0 4,5 6
3 SOU Přímětická "A" ½ 0  *  3 3,5 1,0 3
4 SOU Přímětická "B" 0 0 1  *  1,0 0,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. GPOA (Elo medio:1192 / Des 1: 10,5 / Des 2: 13,5) Capitán: Leoš Rejzek
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Rejzek Leoš 1223 CZE 390593 2,0 3,0
2 Rejzek Filip 1250 CZE 23734795 2,5 3,0
3 Kolář Vojtěch 1108 CZE 23733632 3,0 3,0
4 Kovaliček Radim 1185 CZE 1,0 1,0
5 Špaček Filip 1080 CZE 390631 2,0 2,0
6 Palas Vladimír 1073 CZE 390585 0,0 0,0
  2. SOU Přímětická "A" (Elo medio:1019 / Des 1: 3,5 / Des 2: 1) Capitán: Eliška Kružíková
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kružíková Eliška 1076 CZE 1,0 3,0
2 Mikulak Christian 0 CZE 1,5 3,0
3 Hoang Nguyen 0 CZE 1,0 2,0
4 Dluhoš Ondřej 0 CZE 0,0 3,0
5 Kolman Libor 0 CZE 0,0 1,0
  3. SOU Přímětická "B" (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 1 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Jan Wald
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Zapletal Ondřej 0 CZE 0,0 3,0
2 Sedláček Jan 0 CZE 0,0 3,0
3 Vrba Vojtěch 0 CZE 0,0 3,0
4 Novák Aleš 0 CZE 1,0 3,0
  4. Gymnázium Dr. Polesného (Elo medio:1183 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 4,5) Capitán: Štěpán Nekula
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Molík Jakub 1299 CZE 23732687 3,0 3,0
2 Nekula Štěpán 1246 CZE 23725494 2,0 3,0
3 Weizer Adam 1088 CZE 2,0 3,0
4 Ljubičic Luka 1100 CZE 2,0 3,0