Šachový turnaj pro mládež kategorie 10 - 12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2019-09-21 to 2019-09-21
Tournament place: Sloup v Čechách (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 x 15 min a 5s za tah
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šachový oddíl při ZŠ a MŠ Sloup v Čechách
Main referee: Jan Malec
Referee: Jana Jínová

Schedule: Šachový turnaj pro mládež kategorie 10 - 12

Round Date Time
1 2019/09/21
2 2019/09/21
3 2019/09/21
4 2019/09/21
5 2019/09/21
6 2019/09/21
7 2019/09/21

Players registered in Šachový turnaj pro mládež kategorie 10 - 12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Dolenský Filip 1629 1870 0
2 CZE David Adam 1541 1514 0
3 CZE Švadlenka Michal 1306 1410 0
4 CZE Táborský Václav 0 1392 0
5 CZE Švadlenka Dominik 1374 1332 0
6 CZE Sichrovský Filip 0 1288 0
7 CZE Vomela Patrik 0 1277 0
8 CZE Hejný Matěj 0 1228 0
9 CZE Löffler Šimon 0 1214 0
10 CZE Mauder Karel 0 1155 0
11 CZE Zákutný František 0 1134 0
12 CZE Opočenská Alexandra 0 1100 0
13 CZE Ryglová Tereza 0 1096 0
14 CZE Gavrun Samuel 0 1049 0
15 CZE Roh Matyáš 0 1024 0
16 CZE Labajová Tereza 0 1013 0
17 CZE Heinrich Antonín 0 0 0
18 CZE Homza František 0 0 0
19 CZE Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 0 0
20 CZE Hrubý Tomáš 0 0 0
21 CZE Klobouček Miroslav 0 0 0
22 ŠLK Koščová Veronika 0 0 0
23 CZE Mazánek Jakub 0 0 0
24 CZE Policerová Barbora 0 0 0
25 CZE Policerová Kateřina 0 0 0
26 ŠLK Prášil Martin 0 0 0
27 CZE Rygl Jiří 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Dolenský Filip 1629 1870 0
2 CZE David Adam 1541 1514 0
3 CZE Švadlenka Michal 1306 1410 0
4 CZE Táborský Václav 0 1392 0
5 CZE Švadlenka Dominik 1374 1332 0
6 CZE Sichrovský Filip 0 1288 0
7 CZE Vomela Patrik 0 1277 0
8 CZE Hejný Matěj 0 1228 0
9 CZE Löffler Šimon 0 1214 0
10 CZE Mauder Karel 0 1155 0
11 CZE Zákutný František 0 1134 0
12 CZE Opočenská Alexandra 0 1100 0
13 CZE Ryglová Tereza 0 1096 0
14 CZE Gavrun Samuel 0 1049 0
15 CZE Roh Matyáš 0 1024 0
16 CZE Labajová Tereza 0 1013 0
17 CZE Heinrich Antonín 0 0 0
18 CZE Homza František 0 0 0
19 CZE Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 0 0
20 CZE Hrubý Tomáš 0 0 0
21 CZE Klobouček Miroslav 0 0 0
22 ŠLK Koščová Veronika 0 0 0
23 CZE Mazánek Jakub 0 0 0
24 CZE Policerová Barbora 0 0 0
25 CZE Policerová Kateřina 0 0 0
26 ŠLK Prášil Martin 0 0 0
27 CZE Rygl Jiří 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Dolenský Filip 399000 CZE 1870 ŠK Libštát
2 David Adam 23704420 CZE 1514 ŠK Libštát
3 Švadlenka Michal 23717068 CZE 1410 TJ Kobylisy
4 Táborský Václav CZE 1392 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
5 Švadlenka Dominik 23716258 CZE 1332 TJ Kobylisy
6 Sichrovský Filip 23721790 CZE 1288 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek
7 Vomela Patrik CZE 1277 ZŠ Arnultovice - Smetanka
8 Hejný Matěj CZE 1228 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
9 Löffler Šimon CZE 1214 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek
10 Mauder Karel CZE 1155 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek
11 Zákutný František 23721847 CZE 1134 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek
12 Opočenská Alexandra CZE 1100 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
13 Ryglová Tereza 23733080 CZE 1096 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
14 Gavrun Samuel 23718315 CZE 1049 TJ Desko Liberec
15 Roh Matyáš CZE 1024 ZŠ Arnultovice - Smetanka
16 Labajová Tereza CZE 1013 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek
17 Heinrich Antonín CZE 0 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek
18 Homza František CZE 0 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
19 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan CZE 0 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
20 Hrubý Tomáš 23721502 CZE 0 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
21 Klobouček Miroslav CZE 0 ŠK Libštát
22 Koščová Veronika ŠLK 0 ZŠ Kunratice u Cvikova
23 Mazánek Jakub CZE 0 ŠK Libštát
24 Policerová Barbora CZE 0 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek
25 Policerová Kateřina CZE 0 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek
26 Prášil Martin ŠLK 0 ZŠ Libštát
27 Rygl Jiří CZE 0 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Gavrun Samuel 1049 0 0 - 1 0 Dolenský Filip 1870 1
2 2 David Adam 1514 0 1 - 0 0 Roh Matyáš 1024 15
3 16 Labajová Tereza 1013 0 0 - 1 0 Švadlenka Michal 1410 3
4 4 Táborský Václav 1392 0 1 - 0 0 Heinrich Antonín 0 17
5 18 Homza František 0 0 0 - 1 0 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 5
6 6 Sichrovský Filip 1288 0 1 - 0 0 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 19
7 20 Hrubý Tomáš 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vomela Patrik 1277 7
8 8 Hejný Matěj 1228 0 1 - 0 0 Klobouček Miroslav 0 21
9 22 Koščová Veronika 0 0 0 - 1 0 Löffler Šimon 1214 9
10 10 Mauder Karel 1155 0 1 - 0 0 Mazánek Jakub 0 23
11 24 Policerová Barbora 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zákutný František 1134 11
12 12 Opočenská Alexandra 1100 0 ½ - ½ 0 Policerová Kateřina 0 25
13 26 Prášil Martin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ryglová Tereza 1096 13
14 27 Rygl Jiří 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dolenský Filip 1870 1 1 - 0 1 Hejný Matěj 1228 8
2 7 Vomela Patrik 1277 1 1 - 0 1 David Adam 1514 2
3 3 Švadlenka Michal 1410 1 1 - 0 1 Mauder Karel 1155 10
4 9 Löffler Šimon 1214 1 0 - 1 1 Táborský Václav 1392 4
5 5 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 1 1 - 0 1 Rygl Jiří 0 27
6 11 Zákutný František 1134 1 0 - 1 1 Sichrovský Filip 1288 6
7 25 Policerová Kateřina 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Prášil Martin 0 26
8 13 Ryglová Tereza 1096 0 1 - 0 ½ Opočenská Alexandra 1100 12
9 19 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gavrun Samuel 1049 14
10 15 Roh Matyáš 1024 0 0 - 1 0 Hrubý Tomáš 0 20
11 21 Klobouček Miroslav 0 0 0 - 1 0 Labajová Tereza 1013 16
12 17 Heinrich Antonín 0 0 1 - 0 0 Koščová Veronika 0 22
13 23 Mazánek Jakub 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Homza František 0 18
14 24 Policerová Barbora 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 2 0 - 1 2 Dolenský Filip 1870 1
2 6 Sichrovský Filip 1288 2 0 - 1 2 Švadlenka Michal 1410 3
3 4 Táborský Václav 1392 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vomela Patrik 1277 7
4 2 David Adam 1514 1 1 - 0 Policerová Kateřina 0 25
5 8 Hejný Matěj 1228 1 1 - 0 1 Labajová Tereza 1013 16
6 20 Hrubý Tomáš 0 1 0 - 1 1 Löffler Šimon 1214 9
7 10 Mauder Karel 1155 1 1 - 0 1 Heinrich Antonín 0 17
8 26 Prášil Martin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zákutný František 1134 11
9 27 Rygl Jiří 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ryglová Tereza 1096 13
10 14 Gavrun Samuel 1049 1 1 - 0 1 Policerová Barbora 0 24
11 12 Opočenská Alexandra 1100 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Mazánek Jakub 0 23
12 18 Homza František 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Roh Matyáš 1024 15
13 22 Koščová Veronika 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 19
14 21 Klobouček Miroslav 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dolenský Filip 1870 3 1 - 0 3 Švadlenka Michal 1410 3
2 4 Táborský Václav 1392 0 - 1 2 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 5
3 7 Vomela Patrik 1277 1 - 0 2 Sichrovský Filip 1288 6
4 10 Mauder Karel 1155 2 0 - 1 2 David Adam 1514 2
5 11 Zákutný František 1134 2 0 - 1 2 Hejný Matěj 1228 8
6 9 Löffler Šimon 1214 2 0 - 1 2 Gavrun Samuel 1049 14
7 23 Mazánek Jakub 0 1 - 0 2 Rygl Jiří 0 27
8 25 Policerová Kateřina 0 ½ - ½ Homza František 0 18
9 13 Ryglová Tereza 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Hrubý Tomáš 0 20
10 16 Labajová Tereza 1013 1 1 - 0 1 Policerová Barbora 0 24
11 17 Heinrich Antonín 0 1 1 - 0 1 Klobouček Miroslav 0 21
12 19 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Prášil Martin 0 26
13 15 Roh Matyáš 1024 0 1 - 0 ½ Opočenská Alexandra 1100 12
14 22 Koščová Veronika 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Vomela Patrik 1277 0 - 1 4 Dolenský Filip 1870 1
2 2 David Adam 1514 3 1 - 0 3 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 5
3 3 Švadlenka Michal 1410 3 1 - 0 3 Hejný Matěj 1228 8
4 14 Gavrun Samuel 1049 3 0 - 1 Táborský Václav 1392 4
5 9 Löffler Šimon 1214 2 1 - 0 Mazánek Jakub 0 23
6 6 Sichrovský Filip 1288 2 1 - 0 2 Policerová Kateřina 0 25
7 18 Homza František 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mauder Karel 1155 10
8 20 Hrubý Tomáš 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zákutný František 1134 11
9 26 Prášil Martin 0 2 0 - 1 2 Labajová Tereza 1013 16
10 27 Rygl Jiří 0 2 1 - 0 2 Heinrich Antonín 0 17
11 21 Klobouček Miroslav 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ryglová Tereza 1096 13
12 15 Roh Matyáš 1024 1 1 - 0 1 Koščová Veronika 0 22
13 24 Policerová Barbora 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 19
14 12 Opočenská Alexandra 1100 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dolenský Filip 1870 5 1 - 0 4 David Adam 1514 2
2 3 Švadlenka Michal 1410 4 1 - 0 Táborský Václav 1392 4
3 8 Hejný Matěj 1228 3 1 - 0 Vomela Patrik 1277 7
4 5 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 3 1 - 0 3 Gavrun Samuel 1049 14
5 16 Labajová Tereza 1013 3 0 - 1 3 Sichrovský Filip 1288 6
6 27 Rygl Jiří 0 3 0 - 1 3 Löffler Šimon 1214 9
7 11 Zákutný František 1134 ½ - ½ 3 Mauder Karel 1155 10
8 23 Mazánek Jakub 0 0 - 1 Hrubý Tomáš 0 20
9 13 Ryglová Tereza 1096 2 0 - 1 2 Homza František 0 18
10 19 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Roh Matyáš 1024 15
11 17 Heinrich Antonín 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Prášil Martin 0 26
12 12 Opočenská Alexandra 1100 1 - 0 1 Klobouček Miroslav 0 21
13 22 Koščová Veronika 0 1 0 - 1 1 Policerová Barbora 0 24
14 25 Policerová Kateřina 0 2 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Sichrovský Filip 1288 4 0 - 1 6 Dolenský Filip 1870 1
2 2 David Adam 1514 4 1 - 0 5 Švadlenka Michal 1410 3
3 9 Löffler Šimon 1214 4 0 - 1 4 Švadlenka Dominik 1332 5
4 4 Táborský Václav 1392 1 - 0 4 Hejný Matěj 1228 8
5 10 Mauder Karel 1155 0 - 1 Vomela Patrik 1277 7
6 20 Hrubý Tomáš 0 1 - 0 3 Labajová Tereza 1013 16
7 25 Policerová Kateřina 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zákutný František 1134 11
8 14 Gavrun Samuel 1049 3 1 - 0 3 Rygl Jiří 0 27
9 18 Homza František 0 3 0 - 1 3 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan 0 19
10 26 Prášil Martin 0 0 - 1 Opočenská Alexandra 1100 12
11 23 Mazánek Jakub 0 1 - 0 Heinrich Antonín 0 17
12 24 Policerová Barbora 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ryglová Tereza 1096 13
13 21 Klobouček Miroslav 0 1 0 - 1 1 Koščová Veronika 0 22
14 15 Roh Matyáš 1024 2 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Dolenský Filip CZE 1870 ŠK Libštát 7,0 0,0 27,5 31,5
2 2 David Adam CZE 1514 ŠK Libštát 5,0 2,0 27,5 30,0
3 3 Švadlenka Michal CZE 1410 TJ Kobylisy 5,0 0,0 28,0 31,0
4 5 Švadlenka Dominik CZE 1332 TJ Kobylisy 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,0
5 7 Vomela Patrik CZE 1277 ZŠ Arnultovice - Smetanka 4,5 0,0 29,0 32,5
6 4 Táborský Václav CZE 1392 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 4,5 0,0 26,5 29,0
7 20 Hrubý Tomáš CZE 0 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 4,5 0,0 22,0 24,5
8 8 Hejný Matěj CZE 1228 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 4,0 0,0 28,0 28,5
9 6 Sichrovský Filip CZE 1288 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek 4,0 0,0 27,5 30,0
10 14 Gavrun Samuel CZE 1049 TJ Desko Liberec 4,0 0,0 27,0 28,5
11 9 Löffler Šimon CZE 1214 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek 4,0 0,0 24,0 25,5
12 11 Zákutný František CZE 1134 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek 4,0 0,0 21,0 22,5
13 19 Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan CZE 0 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 4,0 0,0 17,5 19,0
14 10 Mauder Karel CZE 1155 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek 3,5 0,0 25,0 27,5
15 23 Mazánek Jakub CZE 0 ŠK Libštát 3,5 0,0 20,5 23,0
16 12 Opočenská Alexandra CZE 1100 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3,5 0,0 15,5 16,0
17 27 Rygl Jiří CZE 0 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 3,0 0,0 22,5 25,0
18 18 Homza František CZE 0 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 3,0 0,0 21,5 24,0
19 25 Policerová Kateřina CZE 0 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek 3,0 0,0 21,5 24,0
20 15 Roh Matyáš CZE 1024 ZŠ Arnultovice - Smetanka 3,0 0,0 21,5 23,0
21 16 Labajová Tereza CZE 1013 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek 3,0 0,0 21,5 22,0
22 13 Ryglová Tereza CZE 1096 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. 3,0 0,0 17,0 17,5
23 26 Prášil Martin ŠLK 0 ZŠ Libštát 2,5 0,5 19,5 22,0
24 17 Heinrich Antonín CZE 0 ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek 2,5 0,5 18,0 18,5
25 24 Policerová Barbora CZE 0 ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek 2,0 1,0 20,5 22,0
26 22 Koščová Veronika ŠLK 0 ZŠ Kunratice u Cvikova 2,0 0,0 16,0 16,5
27 21 Klobouček Miroslav CZE 0 ŠK Libštát 1,0 0,0 17,5 19,0