Přerov – Okresní přebor škol v šachu – II. stupeň

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2019-01-22 to 2019-01-22
Tournament place: Přerov (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šachový klub Vinary a Gymnázium Jakuba Škody
Main referee: Jiří Čala

Schedule: Přerov – Okresní přebor škol v šachu – II. stupeň

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Přerov – Okresní přebor škol v šachu – II. stupeň

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Cihal Tomas 0 0 0
2 CZE Hotar Jiri 0 0 0
3 CZE Talapka Ondrej 0 0 0
4 CZE Nedelka Ales 0 0 0
5 CZE Pavelka Jindra 0 0 0
6 CZE Raska Lumir 0 0 0
7 CZE Witosz Daniel 0 0 0
8 CZE Zdrahala Daniel 0 0 0
9 CZE Jemelka Adam 0 1099 0
10 CZE Lasak Rudolf 0 0 0
11 CZE Havranek Petr 0 1036 0
12 CZE Jiranek David 0 1002 0
13 CZE Mestanek Josef 0 0 0
14 CZE Tobolik Kamil 1178 1302 0
15 CZE Poljak Kristian 0 1100 0
16 CZE Letal Lukas 0 1100 0
17 CZE Kubicek Matous 0 0 0
18 CZE Poljakova Lenka 0 1250 0
19 CZE Chalupa Tomas 0 0 0
20 CZE Poljak Lucian 0 0 0
21 CZE Tesar Simon 0 0 0
22 CZE Kapral Lukas 0 0 0
23 CZE Kopriva Martin 0 0 0
24 CZE Zboril Vit 0 0 0
25 CZE Hostasek Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Cihal Tomas 0 0 0
2 CZE Hotar Jiri 0 0 0
3 CZE Talapka Ondrej 0 0 0
4 CZE Nedelka Ales 0 0 0
5 CZE Pavelka Jindra 0 0 0
6 CZE Raska Lumir 0 0 0
7 CZE Witosz Daniel 0 0 0
8 CZE Zdrahala Daniel 0 0 0
9 CZE Jemelka Adam 0 1099 0
10 CZE Lasak Rudolf 0 0 0
11 CZE Havranek Petr 0 1036 0
12 CZE Jiranek David 0 1002 0
13 CZE Mestanek Josef 0 0 0
14 CZE Tobolik Kamil 1178 1302 0
15 CZE Poljak Kristian 0 1100 0
16 CZE Letal Lukas 0 1100 0
17 CZE Kubicek Matous 0 0 0
18 CZE Poljakova Lenka 0 1250 0
19 CZE Chalupa Tomas 0 0 0
20 CZE Poljak Lucian 0 0 0
21 CZE Tesar Simon 0 0 0
22 CZE Kapral Lukas 0 0 0
23 CZE Kopriva Martin 0 0 0
24 CZE Zboril Vit 0 0 0
25 CZE Hostasek Daniel 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Tobolik Kamil 23723319 1302 CZE Přerovský MIX 1
2 Poljakova Lenka 1250 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A 1
3 Letal Lukas 1100 CZE Přerovský MIX 2
4 Poljak Kristian 1100 CZE Přerovský MIX 3
5 Jemelka Adam 1099 CZE ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 1
6 Havranek Petr 23723050 1036 CZE ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 3
7 Jiranek David 23723220 1002 CZE ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 4
8 Chalupa Tomas 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A 4
9 Cihal Tomas 0 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko 2
10 Hostasek Daniel 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B 5
11 Hotar Jiri 0 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko 1
12 Kapral Lukas 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B 2
13 Kopriva Martin 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B 3
14 Kubicek Matous 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A 2
15 Lasak Rudolf 0 CZE ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 2
16 Mestanek Josef 0 CZE Přerovský MIX 4
17 Nedelka Ales 0 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko 4
18 Pavelka Jindra 0 CZE ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice 1
19 Poljak Lucian 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A 3
20 Raska Lumir 0 CZE ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice 2
21 Talapka Ondrej 0 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko 3
22 Tesar Simon 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B 1
23 Witosz Daniel 0 CZE ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice 3
24 Zboril Vit 0 CZE Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B 4
25 Zdrahala Daniel 0 CZE ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice 4

Round 1

M. 1   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A Elo - 6   ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Poljakova, Lenka 1250 - Hotar, Jiri 0 0 - 1
1.2 Kubicek, Matous 0 - Cihal, Tomas 0 0 - 1
1.3 Poljak, Lucian 0 - Talapka, Ondrej 0 1 - 0
1.4 Chalupa, Tomas 0 - Nedelka, Ales 0 0 - 1
M. 2   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B Elo - 5   ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Tesar, Simon 0 - Jemelka, Adam 1099 0 - 1
2.2 Kapral, Lukas 0 - Lasak, Rudolf 0 0 - 1
2.3 Kopriva, Martin 0 - Havranek, Petr 1036 0 - 1
2.4 Zboril, Vit 0 - Jiranek, David 1002 0 - 1
M. 3   Přerovský MIX Elo - 4   ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Tobolik, Kamil 1302 - Pavelka, Jindra 0 1 - 0
3.2 Letal, Lukas 1100 - Raska, Lumir 0 1 - 0
3.3 Poljak, Kristian 1100 - Witosz, Daniel 0 1 - 0
3.4 Mestanek, Josef 0 - Zdrahala, Daniel 0 ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 6   ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko Elo - 4   ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Hotar, Jiri 0 - Pavelka, Jindra 0 1 - 0
1.2 Cihal, Tomas 0 - Raska, Lumir 0 1 - 0
1.3 Talapka, Ondrej 0 - Witosz, Daniel 0 1 - 0
1.4 Nedelka, Ales 0 - Zdrahala, Daniel 0 1 - 0
M. 5   ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 Elo - 3   Přerovský MIX Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Jemelka, Adam 1099 - Tobolik, Kamil 1302 0 - 1
2.2 Lasak, Rudolf 0 - Letal, Lukas 1100 1 - 0
2.3 Havranek, Petr 1036 - Poljak, Kristian 1100 ½ - ½
2.4 Jiranek, David 1002 - Mestanek, Josef 0 1 - 0
M. 1   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A Elo - 2   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Poljakova, Lenka 1250 - Tesar, Simon 0 1 - 0
3.2 Kubicek, Matous 0 - Kapral, Lukas 0 1 - 0
3.3 Poljak, Lucian 0 - Kopriva, Martin 0 1 - 0
3.4 Chalupa, Tomas 0 - Hostasek, Daniel 0 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B Elo - 6   ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Tesar, Simon 0 - Hotar, Jiri 0 0 - 1
1.2 Kopriva, Martin 0 - Cihal, Tomas 0 1 - 0
1.3 Zboril, Vit 0 - Talapka, Ondrej 0 0 - 1
1.4 Hostasek, Daniel 0 - Nedelka, Ales 0 0 - 1
M. 3   Přerovský MIX Elo - 1   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Tobolik, Kamil 1302 - Poljakova, Lenka 1250 1 - 0
2.2 Letal, Lukas 1100 - Kubicek, Matous 0 0 - 1
2.3 Poljak, Kristian 1100 - Poljak, Lucian 0 1 - 0
2.4 Mestanek, Josef 0 - Chalupa, Tomas 0 ½ - ½
M. 4   ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice Elo - 5   ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Pavelka, Jindra 0 - Jemelka, Adam 1099 0 - 1
3.2 Raska, Lumir 0 - Lasak, Rudolf 0 0 - 1
3.3 Witosz, Daniel 0 - Havranek, Petr 1036 0 - 1
3.4 Zdrahala, Daniel 0 - Jiranek, David 1002 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 6   ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko Elo - 5   ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Hotar, Jiri 0 - Jemelka, Adam 1099 0 - 1
1.2 Cihal, Tomas 0 - Lasak, Rudolf 0 0 - 1
1.3 Talapka, Ondrej 0 - Havranek, Petr 1036 1 - 0
1.4 Nedelka, Ales 0 - Jiranek, David 1002 0 - 1
M. 1   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A Elo - 4   ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Poljakova, Lenka 1250 - Pavelka, Jindra 0 1 - 0
2.2 Kubicek, Matous 0 - Raska, Lumir 0 0 - 1
2.3 Poljak, Lucian 0 - Witosz, Daniel 0 1 - 0
2.4 Chalupa, Tomas 0 - Zdrahala, Daniel 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B Elo - 3   Přerovský MIX Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Tesar, Simon 0 - Tobolik, Kamil 1302 0 - 1
3.2 Kapral, Lukas 0 - Letal, Lukas 1100 0 - 1
3.3 Zboril, Vit 0 - Poljak, Kristian 1100 0 - 1
3.4 Hostasek, Daniel 0 - Mestanek, Josef 0 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Přerovský MIX Elo - 6   ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko Elo 2½:1½
1.1 Tobolik, Kamil 1302 - Hotar, Jiri 0 1 - 0
1.2 Letal, Lukas 1100 - Cihal, Tomas 0 1 - 0
1.3 Poljak, Kristian 1100 - Talapka, Ondrej 0 ½ - ½
1.4 Mestanek, Josef 0 - Nedelka, Ales 0 0 - 1
M. 4   ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice Elo - 2   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Pavelka, Jindra 0 - Kapral, Lukas 0 0 - 1
2.2 Raska, Lumir 0 - Kopriva, Martin 0 1 - 0
2.3 Witosz, Daniel 0 - Zboril, Vit 0 0 - 1
2.4 Zdrahala, Daniel 0 - Hostasek, Daniel 0 1 - 0
M. 5   ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 Elo - 1   Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Jemelka, Adam 1099 - Poljakova, Lenka 1250 1 - 0
3.2 Lasak, Rudolf 0 - Kubicek, Matous 0 1 - 0
3.3 Havranek, Petr 1036 - Poljak, Lucian 0 0 - 1
3.4 Jiranek, David 1002 - Chalupa, Tomas 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5  *  3 3 4 4 1 16,5 15
2 ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko 1  *  3 3 4 1 12,5 9
3 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A 1 1  *  3 3 1 9,5 6
4 Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B 0 1 1  *  2 0 1 4,0 1
5 ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice 0 0 1 2  *  ½ 1 3,5 1
6 Přerovský MIX 4  *  2 14,0 12

Teams starting rank

  1. Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov A (Elo medio:1213 / Des 1: 999 / Des 2: 9,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Poljakova Lenka 1250 CZE 2,0 5,0
2 Kubicek Matous 0 CZE 2,0 5,0
3 Poljak Lucian 0 CZE 4,0 5,0
4 Chalupa Tomas 0 CZE 1,5 5,0
  2. Gymnázium Jakuba Škody Přerov B (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 999 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Tesar Simon 0 CZE 0,0 4,0
2 Kapral Lukas 0 CZE 1,0 4,0
3 Kopriva Martin 0 CZE 1,0 4,0
4 Zboril Vit 0 CZE 1,0 4,0
5 Hostasek Daniel 0 CZE 1,0 4,0
  3. Přerovský MIX (Elo medio:1226 / Des 1: 998 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Tobolik Kamil 1302 CZE 23723319 5,0 5,0
2 Letal Lukas 1100 CZE 3,0 5,0
3 Poljak Kristian 1100 CZE 4,0 5,0
4 Mestanek Josef 0 CZE 2,0 5,0
  4. ZŠ 1. Máje, Hranice (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 999 / Des 2: 3,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Pavelka Jindra 0 CZE 0,0 5,0
2 Raska Lumir 0 CZE 2,0 5,0
3 Witosz Daniel 0 CZE 0,0 5,0
4 Zdrahala Daniel 0 CZE 1,5 5,0
  5. ZŠ Přerov, Velká Dlážka 5 (Elo medio:1175 / Des 1: 999 / Des 2: 16,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Jemelka Adam 1099 CZE 4,0 5,0
2 Lasak Rudolf 0 CZE 5,0 5,0
3 Havranek Petr 1036 CZE 23723050 2,5 5,0
4 Jiranek David 1002 CZE 23723220 5,0 5,0
  6. ZŠ a MŠ Hranice, Struhlovsko (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 999 / Des 2: 12,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hotar Jiri 0 CZE 3,0 5,0
2 Cihal Tomas 0 CZE 2,0 5,0
3 Talapka Ondrej 0 CZE 3,5 5,0
4 Nedelka Ales 0 CZE 4,0 5,0