Первенство Томской области по быстрым шахматам до 13 лет

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-08-19 to 2019-08-20
Tournament place: Томск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15+10
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: РОО ТОШФ
Main referee: Стефанович Евгений Александрович
Referee: Стефанович Е.А., Пахомов Е.В., Мильто Г.И., Бурлакова Н.В.

Schedule: Первенство Томской области по быстрым шахматам до 13 лет

Round Date Time
1 2019/08/19
2 2019/08/19
3 2019/08/19
4 2019/08/19
5 2019/08/19
6 2019/08/20
7 2019/08/20
8 2019/08/20
9 2019/08/20

Players registered in Первенство Томской области по быстрым шахматам до 13 лет

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 0 1447 0
2 RUS Макаренко Антон Вадимович 0 1416 0
3 RUS Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 0 1401 0
4 RUS Альмаметов Артем 0 1371 0
5 RUS Ефремов Карим Борисович 0 1288 0
6 RUS Верик Андрей Владимирович 0 1277 0
7 RUS Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1061 1275 0
8 RUS Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 0 1266 0
9 RUS Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 0 1256 0
10 RUS Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 0 1252 0
11 RUS Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 0 1240 0
12 RUS Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1234 1239 0
13 RUS Партыс София Александровна 1197 1238 0
14 RUS Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 0 1238 0
15 RUS Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 0 1191 0
16 RUS Попова Валерия Викторовна 0 1176 0
17 RUS Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 0 1172 0
18 RUS Фролов Артём Михайлович 0 1168 0
19 RUS Козлов Константин Сергеевич 0 1145 0
20 RUS Кузнецов Артур Павлович 0 1144 0
21 RUS Ященко Андрей 0 1122 0
22 RUS Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 0 1113 0
23 RUS Лукичев Илья Олегович 0 1104 0
24 RUS Антипина Анна Алексеевна 0 1066 0
25 RUS Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 0 1066 0
26 RUS Антонов Степан 0 1063 0
27 RUS Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 0 1026 0
28 RUS Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 0 1005 0
29 RUS Терешин Михаил 0 1004 0
30 RUS Голубчикова Ярослава 0 1000 0
31 RUS Петросян Норайр Артурович 0 1000 0
32 RUS Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 0 1447 0
2 RUS Макаренко Антон Вадимович 0 1416 0
3 RUS Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 0 1401 0
4 RUS Альмаметов Артем 0 1371 0
5 RUS Ефремов Карим Борисович 0 1288 0
6 RUS Верик Андрей Владимирович 0 1277 0
7 RUS Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1061 1275 0
8 RUS Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 0 1266 0
9 RUS Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 0 1256 0
10 RUS Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 0 1252 0
11 RUS Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 0 1240 0
12 RUS Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1234 1239 0
13 RUS Партыс София Александровна 1197 1238 0
14 RUS Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 0 1238 0
15 RUS Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 0 1191 0
16 RUS Попова Валерия Викторовна 0 1176 0
17 RUS Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 0 1172 0
18 RUS Фролов Артём Михайлович 0 1168 0
19 RUS Козлов Константин Сергеевич 0 1145 0
20 RUS Кузнецов Артур Павлович 0 1144 0
21 RUS Ященко Андрей 0 1122 0
22 RUS Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 0 1113 0
23 RUS Лукичев Илья Олегович 0 1104 0
24 RUS Антипина Анна Алексеевна 0 1066 0
25 RUS Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 0 1066 0
26 RUS Антонов Степан 0 1063 0
27 RUS Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 0 1026 0
28 RUS Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 0 1005 0
29 RUS Терешин Михаил 0 1004 0
30 RUS Голубчикова Ярослава 0 1000 0
31 RUS Петросян Норайр Артурович 0 1000 0
32 RUS Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 54181240 RUS 1447 Томская Область
2 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 34373888 RUS 1416 Томская Область
3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 34413278 RUS 1401 Томская Область
4 Альмаметов Артем 34373675 RUS 1371 Томская Область
5 Ефремов Карим Борисович 34373713 RUS 1288 Томская Область
6 Верик Андрей Владимирович 34313273 RUS 1277 Томская Область
7 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 54172306 RUS 1275 Томская Область
8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 34313281 RUS 1266 Томская Область
9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 34373705 RUS 1256 Томская Область
10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 34373934 RUS 1252 Томская Область
11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 34374752 RUS 1240 Томская Область
12 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 54181160 RUS 1239 Томская Область
13 Партыс София Александровна 54181046 RUS 1238 Томская Область
14 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 34374841 RUS 1238 Томская Область
15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 34312153 RUS 1191 Томская Область
16 Попова Валерия Викторовна 34374833 RUS 1176 Томская Область
17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна RUS 1172 Томская Область
18 Фролов Артём Михайлович 34373756 RUS 1168 Томская Область
19 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 34373810 RUS 1145 Томская Область
20 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 34373837 RUS 1144 Томская Область
21 Ященко Андрей 34485570 RUS 1122 Томская Область
22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 54181224 RUS 1113 Томская Область
23 Лукичев Илья Олегович 34373870 RUS 1104 Томская область
24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 34208984 RUS 1066 Томская Область
25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна RUS 1066 Томская Область
26 Антонов Степан RUS 1063 Томская Область
27 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 34374051 RUS 1026 Томская Область
28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна RUS 1005 Томская Область
29 Терешин Михаил RUS 1004 Томская Область
30 Голубчикова Ярослава 34481699 RUS 1000 Томская Область
31 Петросян Норайр Артурович 34373926 RUS 1000 Томская область
32 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна RUS 0 Томская Область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 0 0 - 1 0 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 16
2 17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 0 1 - 0 0 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 2
3 3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 0 1 - 0 0 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 18
4 19 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 0 0 - 1 0 Альмаметов Артем 1371 4
5 5 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 0 1 - 0 0 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 20
6 21 Ященко Андрей 1122 0 0 - 1 0 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 6
7 7 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 0 1 - 0 0 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 22
8 24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 0 0 - 1 0 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 8
9 9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 0 1 - 0 0 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 25
10 26 Антонов Степан 1063 0 1 - 0 0 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 10
11 11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 0 1 - 0 0 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 27
12 28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 0 0 - 1 0 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 12
13 13 Партыс София Александровна 1238 0 1 - 0 0 Терешин Михаил 1004 29
14 30 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 14
15 15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 0 1 - 0 0 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 32
16 23 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 0 1 - 0 0 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 31

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 1 0 - 1 1 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 3
2 4 Альмаметов Артем 1371 1 1 - 0 1 Партыс София Александровна 1238 13
3 14 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 1 0 - 1 1 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 5
4 6 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 1 1 - 0 1 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 15
5 16 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 1 0 - 1 1 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 7
6 8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 1 1 - 0 1 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 17
7 23 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 1 0 - 1 1 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 9
8 26 Антонов Степан 1063 1 0 - 1 1 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 11
9 25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 0 0 - 1 0 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 1
10 2 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 0 1 - 0 0 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 24
11 10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 0 1 - 0 0 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 27
12 18 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 0 1 - 0 0 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 28
13 29 Терешин Михаил 1004 0 1 - 0 0 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 19
14 20 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 0 1 - 0 0 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 30
15 31 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Ященко Андрей 1122 21
16 22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 0 0 - 1 0 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 32

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 2 1 - 0 2 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 7
2 9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 2 0 - 1 2 Альмаметов Артем 1371 4
3 5 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 2 ½ - ½ 2 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 8
4 11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 2 0 - 1 2 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 6
5 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 1 0 - 1 1 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 18
6 20 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 1 0 - 1 1 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 2
7 17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 1 1 - 0 1 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 10
8 21 Ященко Андрей 1122 1 1 - 0 1 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 12
9 13 Партыс София Александровна 1238 1 1 - 0 1 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 23
10 14 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 1 0 - 1 1 Антонов Степан 1063 26
11 15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 1 1 - 0 1 Терешин Михаил 1004 29
12 32 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 1 0 - 1 1 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 16
13 27 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 0 0 - 1 0 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 19
14 28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 0 0 - 1 0 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 22
15 24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 0 1 - 0 0 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 31
16 30 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 25

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Альмаметов Артем 1371 3 1 - 0 3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 3
2 6 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 3 ½ - ½ Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 5
3 8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 1 - 0 2 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 9
4 2 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 2 1 - 0 2 Ященко Андрей 1122 21
5 7 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 2 1 - 0 2 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 17
6 16 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 2 0 - 1 2 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 11
7 18 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 2 0 - 1 2 Партыс София Александровна 1238 13
8 26 Антонов Степан 1063 2 1 - 0 2 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 15
9 22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 1 0 - 1 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 1
10 10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 1 1 - 0 1 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 23
11 12 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 1 1 - 0 1 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 24
12 29 Терешин Михаил 1004 1 0 - 1 1 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 14
13 19 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 1 1 - 0 1 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 30
14 32 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 1 0 - 1 1 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 20
15 25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 0 0 - 1 0 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 28
16 31 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 27

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 1 - 0 4 Альмаметов Артем 1371 4
2 3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 3 1 - 0 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 8
3 11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 3 0 - 1 3 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 2
4 5 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 3 0 - 1 3 Антонов Степан 1063 26
5 13 Партыс София Александровна 1238 3 0 - 1 3 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 7
6 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 2 1 - 0 2 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 17
7 9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 2 1 - 0 2 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 16
8 21 Ященко Андрей 1122 2 1 - 0 2 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 10
9 20 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 2 1 - 0 2 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 12
10 14 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 2 1 - 0 2 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 18
11 15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 2 0 - 1 2 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 19
12 30 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 22
13 23 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 1 ½ - ½ 1 Терешин Михаил 1004 29
14 24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 1 1 - 0 1 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 32
15 28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 1 1 - 0 1 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 31
16 27 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 0 1 - 0 0 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 25

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 4 1 - 0 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 6
2 2 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 4 0 - 1 4 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 3
3 4 Альмаметов Артем 1371 4 1 - 0 4 Антонов Степан 1063 26
4 8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 0 - 1 3 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 1
5 19 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 3 0 - 1 3 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 5
6 9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 3 1 - 0 3 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 14
7 11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 3 1 - 0 3 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 20
8 21 Ященко Андрей 1122 3 1 - 0 3 Партыс София Александровна 1238 13
9 10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 2 1 - 0 2 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 24
10 17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 2 0 - 1 2 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 12
11 18 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 2 0 - 1 2 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 15
12 16 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 2 + - - 2 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 28
13 22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 2 0 - 1 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 23
14 29 Терешин Михаил 1004 0 - 1 1 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 27
15 31 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 30
16 25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 0 0 - 1 1 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 32

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 5 0 - 1 5 Альмаметов Артем 1371 4
2 3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 5 1 - 0 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 6
3 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 4 1 - 0 4 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 9
4 26 Антонов Степан 1063 4 0 - 1 4 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 2
5 5 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 4 1 - 0 4 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 11
6 8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 0 - 1 4 Ященко Андрей 1122 21
7 15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 3 0 - 1 3 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 10
8 12 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 3 1 - 0 3 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 19
9 16 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 3 0 - 1 3 Партыс София Александровна 1238 13
10 14 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 3 1 - 0 3 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 20
11 23 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 0 - 1 2 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 17
12 32 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 2 0 - 1 2 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 18
13 27 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 2 1 - 0 2 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 22
14 24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 2 + - - 2 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 28
15 30 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 2 1 - 0 Терешин Михаил 1004 29
16 25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 0 0 - 1 1 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 31

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 5 1 - 0 6 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 3
2 4 Альмаметов Артем 1371 6 1 - 0 5 Ященко Андрей 1122 21
3 2 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 5 ½ - ½ 5 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 7
4 6 Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 0 - 1 5 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 1
5 12 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 4 0 - 1 4 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 9
6 10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 4 ½ - ½ 4 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 14
7 13 Партыс София Александровна 1238 4 0 - 1 4 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 11
8 26 Антонов Степан 1063 4 0 - 1 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 8
9 20 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 3 0 - 1 3 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 15
10 19 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 3 1 - 0 3 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 16
11 17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 3 1 - 0 3 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 24
12 18 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 3 0 - 0 3 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 30
13 27 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 3 1 - 0 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 23
14 22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 2 0 - 1 2 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 31
15 29 Терешин Михаил 1004 1 - 0 2 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 32
16 25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 0 1 bye
17 28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 2 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Альмаметов Артем 1371 7 1 - 0 6 Ефремов Карим Борисович 1288 5
2 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич 1447 6 ½ - ½ 6 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич 1401 3
3 9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич 1256 5 1 - 0 Макаренко Антон Вадимович 1416 2
4 11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна 1240 5 1 - 0 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич 1275 7
5 21 Ященко Андрей 1122 5 0 - 1 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна 1238 14
6 8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович 1266 ½ - ½ Верик Андрей Владимирович 1277 6
7 10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич 1252 0 - 1 4 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич 1239 12
8 13 Партыс София Александровна 1238 4 0 - 1 4 Козлов Константин Сергеевич 1145 19
9 15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна 1191 4 0 - 1 4 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич 1026 27
10 17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна 1172 4 1 - 0 4 Антонов Степан 1063 26
11 16 Попова Валерия Викторовна 1176 3 1 - 0 3 Голубчикова Ярослава 1000 30
12 24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна 1066 3 1 - 0 3 Фролов Артём Михайлович 1168 18
13 31 Петросян Норайр Артурович 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Кузнецов Артур Павлович 1144 20
14 32 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна 0 2 0 - 1 Лукичев Илья Олегович 1104 23
15 29 Терешин Михаил 1004 1 - 0 1 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна 1066 25
16 22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич 1113 2 1 bye
17 28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна 1005 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Альмаметов Артем RUS 1371 Томская Область 8,0 0,0 43,0 47,0
2 3 Воронков Владимир Алексеевич RUS 1401 Томская Область 6,5 0,5 46,5 49,5
3 1 Трынченков Юрий Алексеевич RUS 1447 Томская Область 6,5 0,5 36,5 37,0
4 5 Ефремов Карим Борисович RUS 1288 Томская Область 6,0 0,0 45,0 49,0
5 9 Бутовский Александр Евгеньевич RUS 1256 Томская Область 6,0 0,0 42,5 43,0
6 11 Аксанова Полина Рафаэльевна RUS 1240 Томская Область 6,0 0,0 39,0 42,5
7 7 Кляшев Андрей Николаевич RUS 1275 Томская Область 5,5 0,0 43,5 46,0
8 2 Макаренко Антон Вадимович RUS 1416 Томская Область 5,5 0,0 42,0 45,5
9 14 Расторгуева Софья Андреевна RUS 1238 Томская Область 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,0
10 6 Верик Андрей Владимирович RUS 1277 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 48,5 52,5
11 8 Верик Вячеслав Владимирович RUS 1266 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 44,0 47,5
12 21 Ященко Андрей RUS 1122 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 42,5 45,5
13 12 Ельсуков Иван Игоревич RUS 1239 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,5
14 17 Шимончук Софья Алексеевна RUS 1172 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 39,5 43,0
15 19 Козлов Константин Сергеевич RUS 1145 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,0
16 27 Виноградов Владимир Сергеевич RUS 1026 Томская Область 5,0 0,0 32,0 32,5
17 10 Пильщиков Григорий Андреевич RUS 1252 Томская Область 4,5 0,0 37,0 40,5
18 26 Антонов Степан RUS 1063 Томская Область 4,0 0,0 45,5 49,5
19 13 Партыс София Александровна RUS 1238 Томская Область 4,0 0,0 40,0 43,0
20 16 Попова Валерия Викторовна RUS 1176 Томская Область 4,0 0,0 39,5 41,5
21 20 Кузнецов Артур Павлович RUS 1144 Томская Область 4,0 0,0 38,0 40,0
22 15 Кривонос Екатерина Алексеевна RUS 1191 Томская Область 4,0 0,0 34,0 36,0
23 24 Антипина Анна Алексеевна RUS 1066 Томская Область 4,0 0,0 34,0 36,0
24 23 Лукичев Илья Олегович RUS 1104 Томская область 3,5 0,5 33,5 35,5
25 29 Терешин Михаил RUS 1004 Томская Область 3,5 0,5 32,0 32,5
26 18 Фролов Артём Михайлович RUS 1168 Томская Область 3,0 0,0 37,0 39,0
27 22 Шуплецов Григорий Алексеевич RUS 1113 Томская Область 3,0 0,0 32,5 34,5
28 31 Петросян Норайр Артурович RUS 1000 Томская область 3,0 0,0 30,5 31,0
29 30 Голубчикова Ярослава RUS 1000 Томская Область 3,0 0,0 30,0 30,5
30 28 Соловьева Маргарита Вадимовна RUS 1005 Томская Область 2,0 0,0 28,5 29,0
31 32 Мальцева Екатерина Алексеевна RUS 0 Томская Область 2,0 0,0 27,5 28,0
32 25 Марочкина Дарья Михайловна RUS 1066 Томская Область 1,0 0,0 33,0 33,5