Новогодний турнир по Блицу Лоо 2018

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2018-12-30 to 2018-12-30
Tournament place: Сочи, Шахматный клуб пос. Лоо, ул. Декабристов, 59 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 минуты + 2 секунды
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Ильенков Е.С.
Main referee: Гюламирян Корюн Антеванович
Referee: Мнеян Рипсиме Романовна, Пашинин Максим Сергеевич

Schedule: Новогодний турнир по Блицу Лоо 2018

Round Date Time
1 2018/12/30 10.00
2 2018/12/30 10.00
3 2018/12/30 10.00
4 2018/12/30 10.00
5 2018/12/30 10.00
6 2018/12/30 10.00
7 2018/12/30 10.00
8 2018/12/30 10.00
9 2018/12/30 10.00
10 2018/12/30 10.00
11 2018/12/30 10.00

Players registered in Новогодний турнир по Блицу Лоо 2018

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Мнеян Рипсиме 0 1579 0
2 RUS Пашинин Максим 0 1561 0
3 RUS Котельников Матвей 0 1283 0
4 RUS Мнеян Диана 0 1279 0
5 RUS Волобуева Анастасия 0 1268 0
6 RUS Думанян Артём 0 1237 0
7 RUS Мардоян Тигран 0 1228 0
8 RUS Мнацаканян Тигран 0 1178 0
9 RUS Карталян Гаспар 0 1167 0
10 RUS Орлов Георгий 0 1108 0
11 RUS Волобуев Андрей 0 1084 0
12 RUS Гадзиева Мария 0 1065 0
13 RUS Христенко Анастасия 0 1015 0
14 RUS Гадзиев Григорий 0 1000 0
15 RUS Головных Георгий 0 1000 0
16 RUS Горохов Михаил 0 1000 0
17 RUS Колпаков Богдан 0 1000 0
18 RUS Налбандян Давид 0 1000 0
19 RUS Посаженников Илья 0 1000 0
20 RUS Романов Аркадий 0 1000 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Пашинин Максим RUS 1561 9,0 73,0 59,0 58,75
2 1 Мнеян Рипсиме RUS 1579 9,0 68,0 57,0 51,00
3 10 Орлов Георгий RUS 1108 8,0 72,0 59,0 51,75
4 8 Мнацаканян Тигран RUS 1178 7,5 68,5 57,5 39,50
5 5 Волобуева Анастасия RUS 1268 7,0 65,0 54,0 35,50
6 6 Думанян Артём RUS 1237 6,5 72,0 59,0 37,00
7 3 Котельников Матвей RUS 1283 6,0 69,5 57,0 32,00
8 9 Карталян Гаспар RUS 1167 6,0 68,0 57,0 30,00
9 13 Христенко Анастасия RUS 1015 6,0 64,0 51,5 30,00
10 4 Мнеян Диана RUS 1279 6,0 62,0 51,0 28,00
11 7 Мардоян Тигран RUS 1228 6,0 61,0 50,0 21,00
12 16 Горохов Михаил RUS 1000 5,5 47,0 38,5 16,75
13 12 Гадзиева Мария RUS 1065 5,0 59,0 48,0 16,50
14 14 Гадзиев Григорий RUS 1000 4,0 57,5 46,5 17,50
15 20 Романов Аркадий RUS 1000 4,0 52,5 42,5 13,00
16 17 Колпаков Богдан RUS 1000 3,5 50,5 41,5 10,75
17 15 Головных Георгий RUS 1000 3,5 48,5 39,5 13,25
18 19 Посаженников Илья RUS 1000 3,5 47,5 39,5 9,25
19 11 Волобуев Андрей RUS 1084 2,0 54,0 43,0 5,50
20 18 Налбандян Давид RUS 1000 2,0 50,5 41,0 7,50