Přebor škol v šachu ve Vyškově 2019 kategorie Z2 a SŠ

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2019-11-29 to 2019-11-29
Tournament place: Vyškov (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 x 12 min + 3/tah
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS Vyškov
Main referee: Slepánková Radka
Referee: Kotisa Jan

Schedule: Přebor škol v šachu ve Vyškově 2019 kategorie Z2 a SŠ

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/29 9:00
2 2019/11/29 9:30
3 2019/11/29 10:00
4 2019/11/29 10:30
5 2019/11/29 11:00
6 2019/11/29 11:30
7 2019/11/29 12:00

Players registered in Přebor škol v šachu ve Vyškově 2019 kategorie Z2 a SŠ

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Hruška Marek 1307 1458 0
2 CZE Kudlička Robert 1274 1448 0
3 CZE Kužílek Martin 1237 1356 0
4 CZE Bébar Matěj 0 1116 0
5 CZE Jireš Jan 0 1458 0
6 CZE Chromý Ondřej Jakub 0 1181 0
7 CZE Skácel Zbyněk 0 1000 0
8 CZE Valach Denny 0 1062 0
9 CZE Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 1000 0
10 CZE Laidorf Jan 0 1050 0
11 CZE Mikulášek Ondřej 1203 1337 0
12 CZE Provazník Gabriel 0 1381 0
13 CZE Laidorf Jiří 0 1088 0
14 CZE Tenk Tomáš 0 1000 0
15 CZE Novák Vojtěch 0 1000 0
16 CZE Hirret Jan 0 1000 0
17 CZE Chelík Andreas 1265 1319 0
18 CZE Laidorf Jakub 0 1013 0
19 CZE Luska Čeněk 0 1000 0
20 CZE Janda Daniel 0 1000 0
21 CZE Štuba David 0 1000 0
22 CZE Bartoš Michal 0 1000 0
23 CZE Kusala Kamil 0 1000 0
24 CZE Vasčet Dominik 0 1000 0
25 CZE Ludrovan Ondřej 0 1000 0
26 CZE Hvozdovič Jan 1617 1718 0
27 CZE Boba Tomáš 0 1217 0
28 CZE Hofman Otto 0 1116 0
29 CZE Daněk Tomáš 0 1000 0
30 CZE Vystavěl Vojtěch 0 1000 0
31 CZE Ohanyan Tigran 0 1000 0
32 CZE Hvozdovičová Hana 0 1015 0
33 CZE Pospíšil David 0 1026 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Hruška Marek 1307 1458 0
2 CZE Kudlička Robert 1274 1448 0
3 CZE Kužílek Martin 1237 1356 0
4 CZE Bébar Matěj 0 1116 0
5 CZE Jireš Jan 0 1458 0
6 CZE Chromý Ondřej Jakub 0 1181 0
7 CZE Skácel Zbyněk 0 1000 0
8 CZE Valach Denny 0 1062 0
9 CZE Čáp Jan, Jakub 0 1000 0
10 CZE Laidorf Jan 0 1050 0
11 CZE Mikulášek Ondřej 1203 1337 0
12 CZE Provazník Gabriel 0 1381 0
13 CZE Laidorf Jiří 0 1088 0
14 CZE Tenk Tomáš 0 1000 0
15 CZE Novák Vojtěch 0 1000 0
16 CZE Hirret Jan 0 1000 0
17 CZE Chelík Andreas 1265 1319 0
18 CZE Laidorf Jakub 0 1013 0
19 CZE Luska Čeněk 0 1000 0
20 CZE Janda Daniel 0 1000 0
21 CZE Štuba David 0 1000 0
22 CZE Bartoš Michal 0 1000 0
23 CZE Kusala Kamil 0 1000 0
24 CZE Vasčet Dominik 0 1000 0
25 CZE Ludrovan Ondřej 0 1000 0
26 CZE Hvozdovič Jan 1617 1718 0
27 CZE Boba Tomáš 0 1217 0
28 CZE Hofman Otto 0 1116 0
29 CZE Daněk Tomáš 0 1000 0
30 CZE Vystavěl Vojtěch 0 1000 0
31 CZE Ohanyan Tigran 0 1000 0
32 CZE Hvozdovičová Hana 0 1015 0
33 CZE Pospíšil David 0 1026 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Hvozdovič Jan 399337 1718 CZE ZŠ Rousínov 1
2 Hruška Marek 23710233 1458 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A 1
3 Jireš Jan 365700 1458 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B 1
4 Kudlička Robert 392057 1448 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A 2
5 Provazník Gabriel 1381 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A 2
6 Kužílek Martin 23723300 1356 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A 3
7 Mikulášek Ondřej 23727969 1337 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A 1
8 Chelík Andreas 391972 1319 CZE Nádražní 5 A 1
9 Boba Tomáš 1217 CZE ZŠ Rousínov 2
10 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1181 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B 2
11 Bébar Matěj 1116 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A 4
12 Hofman Otto 1116 CZE ZŠ Rousínov 3
13 Laidorf Jiří 1088 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B 1
14 Valach Denny 1062 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B 4
15 Laidorf Jan 1050 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A 4
16 Pospíšil David 1026 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C 4
17 Hvozdovičová Hana 1015 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C 3
18 Laidorf Jakub 1013 CZE Nádražní 5 A 2
19 Bartoš Michal 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 B 1
20 Čáp Jan, Jakub 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A 3
21 Daněk Tomáš 1000 CZE ZŠ Rousínov 4
22 Hirret Jan 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B 4
23 Janda Daniel 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 A 4
24 Kusala Kamil 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 B 2
25 Ludrovan Ondřej 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 B 4
26 Luska Čeněk 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 A 3
27 Novák Vojtěch 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B 3
28 Ohanyan Tigran 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C 2
29 Skácel Zbyněk 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B 3
30 Štuba David 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 A 5
31 Tenk Tomáš 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B 2
32 Vasčet Dominik 1000 CZE Nádražní 5 B 3
33 Vystavěl Vojtěch 1000 CZE Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C 1

Round 1

M. 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo - 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Hruška, Marek 1458 - Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 ½ - ½
1.2 Kudlička, Robert 1448 - Boba, Tomáš 1217 1 - 0
1.3 Kužílek, Martin 1356 - Hofman, Otto 1116 1 - 0
1.4 Bébar, Matěj 1116 - Daněk, Tomáš 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo - 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Jireš, Jan 1458 - Bartoš, Michal 1000 1 - 0
2.2 Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 - Kusala, Kamil 1000 1 - 0
2.3 Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 - Vasčet, Dominik 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Valach, Denny 1062 - Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 1 - 0
M. 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo - 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo 2½:1½
3.1 Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 - Chelík, Andreas 1319 1 - 0
3.2 Provazník, Gabriel 1381 - Laidorf, Jakub 1013 ½ - ½
3.3 Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 - Luska, Čeněk 1000 0 - 1
3.4 Laidorf, Jan 1050 - Janda, Daniel 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo - 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo 1½:2½
4.1 Laidorf, Jiří 1088 - Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 ½ - ½
4.2 Tenk, Tomáš 1000 - Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 1 - 0
4.3 Novák, Vojtěch 1000 - Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 0 - 1
4.4 Hirret , Jan 1000 - Pospíšil, David 1026 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo - 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 - Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 1 - 0
1.2 Boba, Tomáš 1217 - Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 0 - 1
1.3 Hofman, Otto 1116 - Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 0 - 1
1.4 Daněk, Tomáš 1000 - Pospíšil, David 1026 0 - 1
M. 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo - 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Chelík, Andreas 1319 - Laidorf, Jiří 1088 1 - 0
2.2 Laidorf, Jakub 1013 - Tenk, Tomáš 1000 1 - 0
2.3 Luska, Čeněk 1000 - Novák, Vojtěch 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Štuba, David 1000 - Hirret , Jan 1000 0 - 1
M. 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo - 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Bartoš, Michal 1000 - Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 0 - 1
3.2 Kusala, Kamil 1000 - Provazník, Gabriel 1381 0 - 1
3.3 Vasčet, Dominik 1000 - Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 0 - 1
3.4 Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 - Laidorf, Jan 1050 0 - 1
M. 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo - 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Hruška, Marek 1458 - Jireš, Jan 1458 ½ - ½
4.2 Kudlička, Robert 1448 - Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 1 - 0
4.3 Kužílek, Martin 1356 - Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 1 - 0
4.4 Bébar, Matěj 1116 - Valach, Denny 1062 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo - 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo 2½:1½
1.1 Jireš, Jan 1458 - Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 ½ - ½
1.2 Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 - Boba, Tomáš 1217 1 - 0
1.3 Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 - Hofman, Otto 1116 0 - 1
1.4 Valach, Denny 1062 - Daněk, Tomáš 1000 1 - 0
M. 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo - 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo 1½:2½
2.1 Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 - Hruška, Marek 1458 ½ - ½
2.2 Provazník, Gabriel 1381 - Kudlička, Robert 1448 1 - 0
2.3 Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 - Kužílek, Martin 1356 0 - 1
2.4 Laidorf, Jan 1050 - Bébar, Matěj 1116 0 - 1
M. 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo - 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Laidorf, Jiří 1088 - Bartoš, Michal 1000 0 - 1
3.2 Tenk, Tomáš 1000 - Kusala, Kamil 1000 1 - 0
3.3 Novák, Vojtěch 1000 - Vasčet, Dominik 1000 1 - 0
3.4 Hirret , Jan 1000 - Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 0 - 1
M. 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo - 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 - Chelík, Andreas 1319 0 - 1
4.2 Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 - Laidorf, Jakub 1013 0 - 1
4.3 Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 - Luska, Čeněk 1000 1 - 0
4.4 Pospíšil, David 1026 - Janda, Daniel 1000 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo - 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 - Chelík, Andreas 1319 1 - 0
1.2 Boba, Tomáš 1217 - Laidorf, Jakub 1013 1 - 0
1.3 Hofman, Otto 1116 - Luska, Čeněk 1000 1 - 0
1.4 Daněk, Tomáš 1000 - Janda, Daniel 1000 0 - 1
M. 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo - 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Bartoš, Michal 1000 - Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 1 - 0
2.2 Kusala, Kamil 1000 - Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 0 - 1
2.3 Vasčet, Dominik 1000 - Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 0 - 1
2.4 Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 - Pospíšil, David 1026 0 - 1
M. 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo - 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Hruška, Marek 1458 - Laidorf, Jiří 1088 1 - 0
3.2 Kudlička, Robert 1448 - Tenk, Tomáš 1000 1 - 0
3.3 Kužílek, Martin 1356 - Novák, Vojtěch 1000 1 - 0
3.4 Bébar, Matěj 1116 - Hirret , Jan 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo - 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Jireš, Jan 1458 - Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 0 - 1
4.2 Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 - Provazník, Gabriel 1381 0 - 1
4.3 Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 - Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 0 - 1
4.4 Valach, Denny 1062 - Laidorf, Jan 1050 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo - 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 - Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 0 - 1
1.2 Provazník, Gabriel 1381 - Boba, Tomáš 1217 0 - 1
1.3 Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 - Hofman, Otto 1116 1 - 0
1.4 Laidorf, Jan 1050 - Daněk, Tomáš 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo - 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Laidorf, Jiří 1088 - Jireš, Jan 1458 0 - 1
2.2 Tenk, Tomáš 1000 - Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 0 - 1
2.3 Novák, Vojtěch 1000 - Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Hirret , Jan 1000 - Valach, Denny 1062 0 - 1
M. 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo - 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 - Hruška, Marek 1458 0 - 1
3.2 Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 - Kudlička, Robert 1448 0 - 1
3.3 Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 - Kužílek, Martin 1356 0 - 1
3.4 Pospíšil, David 1026 - Bébar, Matěj 1116 1 - 0
M. 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo - 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Chelík, Andreas 1319 - Bartoš, Michal 1000 1 - 0
4.2 Laidorf, Jakub 1013 - Kusala, Kamil 1000 1 - 0
4.3 Luska, Čeněk 1000 - Vasčet, Dominik 1000 1 - 0
4.4 Janda, Daniel 1000 - Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo - 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 - Bartoš, Michal 1000 1 - 0
1.2 Boba, Tomáš 1217 - Kusala, Kamil 1000 1 - 0
1.3 Hofman, Otto 1116 - Vasčet, Dominik 1000 1 - 0
1.4 Daněk, Tomáš 1000 - Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 ½ - ½
M. 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo - 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Hruška, Marek 1458 - Chelík, Andreas 1319 1 - 0
2.2 Kudlička, Robert 1448 - Laidorf, Jakub 1013 1 - 0
2.3 Kužílek, Martin 1356 - Luska, Čeněk 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Bébar, Matěj 1116 - Štuba, David 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo - 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Jireš, Jan 1458 - Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 1 - 0
3.2 Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 - Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 1 - 0
3.3 Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 - Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 ½ - ½
3.4 Valach, Denny 1062 - Pospíšil, David 1026 1 - 0
M. 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo - 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 - Laidorf, Jiří 1088 1 - 0
4.2 Provazník, Gabriel 1381 - Tenk, Tomáš 1000 1 - 0
4.3 Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 - Novák, Vojtěch 1000 1 - 0
4.4 Laidorf, Jan 1050 - Hirret , Jan 1000 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 4   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B Elo - 8   ZŠ Rousínov Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Laidorf, Jiří 1088 - Hvozdovič, Jan 1718 0 - 1
1.2 Tenk, Tomáš 1000 - Boba, Tomáš 1217 ½ - ½
1.3 Novák, Vojtěch 1000 - Hofman, Otto 1116 0 - 1
1.4 Hirret , Jan 1000 - Daněk, Tomáš 1000 ½ - ½
M. 5   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C Elo - 3   Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Vystavěl, Vojtěch 1000 - Mikulášek, Ondřej 1337 ½ - ½
2.2 Ohanyan, Tigran 1000 - Provazník, Gabriel 1381 ½ - ½
2.3 Hvozdovičová, Hana 1015 - Čáp, Jan, Jakub 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Pospíšil, David 1026 - Laidorf, Jan 1050 ½ - ½
M. 6   Nádražní 5 A Elo - 2   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Chelík, Andreas 1319 - Jireš, Jan 1458 0 - 1
3.2 Laidorf, Jakub 1013 - Chromý, Ondřej Jakub 1181 0 - 1
3.3 Luska, Čeněk 1000 - Skácel , Zbyněk 1000 1 - 0
3.4 Janda, Daniel 1000 - Valach, Denny 1062 0 - 1
M. 7   Nádražní 5 B Elo - 1   Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Bartoš, Michal 1000 - Hruška, Marek 1458 0 - 1
4.2 Kusala, Kamil 1000 - Kudlička, Robert 1448 0 - 1
4.3 Vasčet, Dominik 1000 - Kužílek, Martin 1356 0 - 1
4.4 Ludrovan, Ondřej 1000 - Bébar, Matěj 1116 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A  *  3 4 4 4 23,5 14 0
2 Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A  *  4 2 4 4 19,5 9 0
3 Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B 0  *  3 3 4 17,5 10 0
4 Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C 1 ½  *  3 2 3 14,5 9 0
5 ZŠ Rousínov ½ 2 1  *  3 3 14,5 7 0
6 Nádražní 5 A 0 1 2 1  *  3 4 12,5 5 0
7 Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B 0 0 1 1 1  *  2 6,5 1 0
8 Nádražní 5 B 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 2  *  3,5 1 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ A (Elo medio:1345 / Des 1: 23,5 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hruška Marek 1458 CZE 23710233 5,5 7,0
2 Kudlička Robert 1448 CZE 392057 6,0 7,0
3 Kužílek Martin 1356 CZE 23723300 7,0 7,0
4 Bébar Matěj 1116 CZE 5,0 7,0
  2. Gymnázium Vyškov SŠ B (Elo medio:1175 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Jireš Jan 1458 CZE 365700 5,0 7,0
2 Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1181 CZE 5,0 7,0
3 Skácel Zbyněk 1000 CZE 1,5 7,0
4 Valach Denny 1062 CZE 6,0 7,0
  3. Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 A (Elo medio:1192 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mikulášek Ondřej 1337 CZE 23727969 5,0 7,0
2 Provazník Gabriel 1381 CZE 5,0 7,0
3 Čáp Jan, Jakub 1000 CZE 4,0 7,0
4 Laidorf Jan 1050 CZE 5,5 7,0
  4. Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 B (Elo medio:1022 / Des 1: 6,5 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Laidorf Jiří 1088 CZE 0,5 7,0
2 Tenk Tomáš 1000 CZE 2,5 7,0
3 Novák Vojtěch 1000 CZE 2,0 7,0
4 Hirret Jan 1000 CZE 1,5 7,0
  5. Gymnázium Vyškov Z2 C (Elo medio:1010 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Vystavěl Vojtěch 1000 CZE 1,0 7,0
2 Ohanyan Tigran 1000 CZE 2,5 7,0
3 Hvozdovičová Hana 1015 CZE 5,5 7,0
4 Pospíšil David 1026 CZE 5,5 7,0
  6. Nádražní 5 A (Elo medio:1083 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Chelík Andreas 1319 CZE 391972 3,0 7,0
2 Laidorf Jakub 1013 CZE 3,5 7,0
3 Luska Čeněk 1000 CZE 4,0 7,0
4 Janda Daniel 1000 CZE 2,0 5,0
5 Štuba David 1000 CZE 0,0 2,0
  7. Nádražní 5 B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 3,5 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Bartoš Michal 1000 CZE 2,0 7,0
2 Kusala Kamil 1000 CZE 0,0 7,0
3 Vasčet Dominik 1000 CZE 0,0 7,0
4 Ludrovan Ondřej 1000 CZE 1,5 7,0
  8. ZŠ Rousínov (Elo medio:1263 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hvozdovič Jan 1718 CZE 399337 6,0 7,0
2 Boba Tomáš 1217 CZE 3,5 7,0
3 Hofman Otto 1116 CZE 4,0 7,0
4 Daněk Tomáš 1000 CZE 1,0 7,0