Остров Русский 2019 CD

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-07-04 to 2019-07-12
Tournament place: Владивосток (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90+30
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ДФУ
Main referee: Семенюк Н.М.
Referee: Ким И.М., Калашникова Е.Н.

Schedule: Остров Русский 2019 CD

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/04 14.00
2 2019/07/05 10.00
3 2019/07/06 10.00
4 2019/07/07 10.00
5 2019/07/08 10.00
6 2019/07/09 10.00
7 2019/07/10 10.00
8 2019/07/11 10.00
9 2019/07/12 10.00

Players registered in Остров Русский 2019 CD

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 0 1238 0
2 RUS Жукова Маргарита 0 1224 0
3 RUS Дубров Георгий Витальевич 0 1198 0
4 RUS Марабян Давид Енокович 0 1185 0
5 RUS Логинова Анна Андреевна 0 1172 0
6 RUS Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 0 1147 0
7 RUS Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 0 1142 0
8 RUS Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 0 1138 0
9 RUS Панасенко Платон Васильевич 0 1136 0
10 RUS Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 0 1132 0
11 RUS Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 0 1114 0
12 RUS Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 0 1111 0
13 RUS Артамонов Александр 0 1105 0
14 RUS Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 0 1097 0
15 RUS Павлов Артем 0 1040 0
16 RUS Григорьев Александр Андреевич 0 1015 0
17 RUS Февралев Лев Александрович 0 1013 0
18 RUS Авакян Руссо Суренович 0 1000 0
19 RUS Антоненко Андрей Викторович 0 1000 0
20 RUS Гошмер Михаил 0 1000 0
21 RUS Егоров Алексей Павлович 0 1000 0
22 RUS Савченко Николай Валерьевич 0 1000 0
23 RUS Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 0 1000 0
24 RUS Харизов Данил Витальевич 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 34475150 RUS 1238 Хабаровский край
2 Жукова Маргарита 34447970 RUS 1224 Приморский край
3 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 34432370 RUS 1198 Хабаровский край
4 Марабян Давид Енокович 34432566 RUS 1185 Хабаровский край
5 Логинова Анна Андреевна 34331352 RUS 1172 Хабаровский край
6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 34432400 RUS 1147 Хабаровский край
7 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 34389822 RUS 1142 Хабаровский край
8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 34331239 RUS 1138 Хабаровский край
9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич RUS 1136 Хабаровский край
10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич RUS 1132 Хабаровский край
11 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 34331220 RUS 1114 Хабаровский край
12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич RUS 1111 Хабаровский край
13 Артамонов Александр RUS 1105 Хабаровский край
14 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна RUS 1097 Хабаровский край
15 Павлов Артем RUS 1040 Хабаровский край
16 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 34389709 RUS 1015 Хабаровский край
17 Февралев Лев Александрович RUS 1013 Хабаровский край
18 Авакян Руссо Суренович RUS 1000 Хабаровский край
19 Антоненко Андрей Викторович RUS 1000 Приморский край
20 Гошмер Михаил RUS 1000 Хабаровский край
21 Егоров Алексей Павлович RUS 1000 Хабаровский край
22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич RUS 1000 Хабаровский край
23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич RUS 1000 Хабаровский край
24 Харизов Данил Витальевич 34389598 RUS 1000 Хабаровский край

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 1
2 2 Жукова Маргарита 1224 0 ½ - ½ 0 Артамонов Александр 1105 13
3 14 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 0 ½ - ½ 0 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 3
4 4 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 0 1 - 0 0 Павлов Артем 1040 15
5 16 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 0 1 - 0 0 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 5
6 6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 0 1 - 0 0 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 17
7 18 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 7
8 8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 0 1 - 0 0 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 19
9 20 Гошмер Михаил 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 9
10 10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 0 1 - 0 0 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 21
11 23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 11
12 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 24

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 1 ½ - ½ 1 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 16
2 11 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 1 0 - 1 1 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 4
3 18 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 6
4 20 Гошмер Михаил 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 8
5 24 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 10
6 3 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Жукова Маргарита 1224 2
7 13 Артамонов Александр 1105 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 14
8 5 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 0 ½ - ½ 0 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 17
9 7 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 0 0 - 1 0 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 19
10 9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 0 1 - 0 0 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 22
11 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 12
12 15 Павлов Артем 1040 0 0 - 1 0 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 23

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 2 ½ - ½ 2 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 10
2 8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 2 1 - 0 2 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 18
3 13 Артамонов Александр 1105 0 - 1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 1
4 16 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 0 - 1 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 3
5 6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 1 0 - 1 1 Гошмер Михаил 1000 20
6 23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 9
7 19 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 11
8 12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 24
9 17 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Жукова Маргарита 1224 2
10 14 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 5
11 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 7
12 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Павлов Артем 1040 15

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 0 - 1 3 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 8
2 3 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 0 - 1 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 4
3 10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 1 - 0 2 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 18
4 24 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Гошмер Михаил 1000 20
5 2 Жукова Маргарита 1224 1 - 0 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 16
6 5 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 0 - 1 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 23
7 9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 1 - 0 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 19
8 11 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 1 - 0 Артамонов Александр 1105 13
9 15 Павлов Артем 1040 1 0 - 1 1 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 6
10 7 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 1 1 - 0 1 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 12
11 17 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 14
12 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 21

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 4 1 - 0 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 10
2 20 Гошмер Михаил 1000 3 1 - 0 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 4
3 9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 ½ - ½ Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 1
4 2 Жукова Маргарита 1224 1 - 0 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 11
5 23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 0 - 1 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 3
6 6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 2 0 - 1 2 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 7
7 18 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 24
8 19 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 0 - 1 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 5
9 16 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 0 - 1 Артамонов Александр 1105 13
10 14 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 1 - 0 1 Павлов Артем 1040 15
11 12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 22
12 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 17

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 ½ - ½ 5 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 8
2 3 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 ½ - ½ 4 Гошмер Михаил 1000 20
3 10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 1 - 0 Жукова Маргарита 1224 2
4 1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 3 1 - 0 3 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 24
5 7 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 3 ½ - ½ 3 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 9
6 11 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 1 - 0 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 14
7 13 Артамонов Александр 1105 0 - 1 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 23
8 5 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 ½ - ½ 2 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 6
9 18 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 12
10 17 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 0 - 1 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 16
11 15 Павлов Артем 1040 1 ½ - ½ Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 19
12 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 0 1 bye
13 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 0 - 1 4 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 3
2 20 Гошмер Михаил 1000 0 - 1 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 10
3 4 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 4 0 - 1 4 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 1
4 2 Жукова Маргарита 1224 1 - 0 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 7
5 9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 1 - 0 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 11
6 23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 1 - 0 3 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 18
7 24 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 5
8 6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 1 - 0 Артамонов Александр 1105 13
9 14 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 0 - 1 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 16
10 19 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 12
11 15 Павлов Артем 1040 1 - 0 1 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 21
12 17 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 1 bye
13 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 1 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 0 - 1 5 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 1
2 8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 0 - 1 Жукова Маргарита 1224 2
3 3 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 5 0 - 1 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 9
4 20 Гошмер Михаил 1000 1 - 0 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 23
5 24 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 4 ½ - ½ 4 Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 4
6 11 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 0 - 1 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 6
7 16 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 1 - 0 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 7
8 5 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 3 1 - 0 3 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 18
9 12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 0 - 1 Павлов Артем 1040 15
10 19 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 ½ - ½ Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 17
11 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 1 0 - 1 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 14
12 13 Артамонов Александр 1105 1 bye
13 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 1 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич 1238 6 0 - 1 Гошмер Михаил 1000 20
2 9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич 1136 1 - 0 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич 1138 8
3 10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич 1132 1 - 0 5 Дубров Георгий Витальевич 1198 3
4 2 Жукова Маргарита 1224 ½ - ½ Марабян Давид Енокович 1185 4
5 6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич 1147 0 - 1 Харизов Данил Витальевич 1000 24
6 23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич 1000 1 - 0 Григорьев Александр Андреевич 1015 16
7 13 Артамонов Александр 1105 0 - 1 4 Логинова Анна Андреевна 1172 5
8 7 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1142 1 - 0 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна 1097 14
9 15 Павлов Артем 1040 1 - 0 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич 1114 11
10 18 Авакян Руссо Суренович 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Февралев Лев Александрович 1013 17
11 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович 1000 1 0 - 1 3 Антоненко Андрей Викторович 1000 19
12 12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич 1111 1 bye
13 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич 1000 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 20 Гошмер Михаил RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 6,5 0,0 45,5 50,0
2 10 Платошкин Тимофей Васильевич RUS 1132 Хабаровский край 6,5 0,0 43,5 44,0
3 9 Панасенко Платон Васильевич RUS 1136 Хабаровский край 6,5 0,0 40,5 43,5
4 1 Пугачев Георгий Дмитриевич RUS 1238 Хабаровский край 6,0 0,0 43,0 46,0
5 2 Жукова Маргарита RUS 1224 Приморский край 6,0 0,0 37,5 40,0
6 8 Золотарёв Михаил Николаевич RUS 1138 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 45,5 49,5
7 24 Харизов Данил Витальевич RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 40,5 43,5
8 23 Туманов Тимур Дмитриевич RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 39,5 42,5
9 3 Дубров Георгий Витальевич RUS 1198 Хабаровский край 5,0 0,0 46,0 49,5
10 4 Марабян Давид Енокович RUS 1185 Хабаровский край 5,0 0,0 45,5 49,0
11 5 Логинова Анна Андреевна RUS 1172 Хабаровский край 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,0
12 16 Григорьев Александр Андреевич RUS 1015 Хабаровский край 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,0
13 6 Антонов Роберт Юрьевич RUS 1147 Хабаровский край 4,5 0,0 36,5 39,0
14 7 Жикулина Анастасия Евгеньевна RUS 1142 Хабаровский край 4,5 0,0 36,0 36,5
15 15 Павлов Артем RUS 1040 Хабаровский край 4,5 0,0 32,0 32,5
16 18 Авакян Руссо Суренович RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 4,0 0,0 40,0 42,5
17 19 Антоненко Андрей Викторович RUS 1000 Приморский край 4,0 0,0 35,0 35,5
18 11 Золотарёв Денис Николаевич RUS 1114 Хабаровский край 3,5 0,0 39,5 42,5
19 13 Артамонов Александр RUS 1105 Хабаровский край 3,5 0,0 38,5 41,5
20 12 Назаренко Алексей Алексеевич RUS 1111 Хабаровский край 3,5 0,0 34,0 34,5
21 14 Телегина Софья Дмитриевна RUS 1097 Хабаровский край 3,5 0,0 32,5 33,0
22 17 Февралев Лев Александрович RUS 1013 Хабаровский край 3,0 0,0 34,0 34,5
23 22 Савченко Николай Валерьевич RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 1,0 1,0 30,5 31,0
24 21 Егоров Алексей Павлович RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 1,0 0,0 31,5 33,0