Детская шахматная лига. Заключительный турнир октября

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-10-27 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Тула (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5'+3''
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Тишин Петр Владимирович

Schedule: Детская шахматная лига. Заключительный турнир октября

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/27 15-00
2 2019/10/27 15-15
3 2019/10/27 15-30
4 2019/10/27 15-45
5 2019/10/27 16-00
6 2019/10/27 16-15
7 2019/10/27 16-30

Players registered in Детская шахматная лига. Заключительный турнир октября

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Фёдорова Надежда 0 1792 0
2 RUS Мугенов Вадим 0 1440 0
3 RUS Беспалова Софья 0 1326 0
4 RUS Никонов Максим 0 1310 0
5 RUS Макаров Михаил 0 1180 0
6 RUS Мельников Артемий 0 0 0
7 RUS Синицин Николай 0 0 0
8 RUS Тарасенко Кирилл 0 0 0
9 RUS Федин Вадим 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Фёдорова Надежда 0 1792 0
2 RUS Мугенов Вадим 0 1440 0
3 RUS Беспалова Софья 0 1326 0
4 RUS Никонов Максим 0 1310 0
5 RUS Макаров Михаил 0 1180 0
6 RUS Мельников Артемий 0 0 0
7 RUS Синицин Николай 0 0 0
8 RUS Тарасенко Кирилл 0 0 0
9 RUS Федин Вадим 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Фёдорова Надежда 54174724 RUS 1792 Тульская область
2 Мугенов Вадим 24285358 RUS 1440 Тульская область
3 Беспалова Софья 34247181 RUS 1326 Тульская область
4 Никонов Максим 34473149 RUS 1310 Тульская область
5 Макаров Михаил 54193192 RUS 1180 Тульская область
6 Мельников Артемий RUS 0 Тульская область
7 Синицин Николай 34431330 RUS 0 Тульская область
8 Тарасенко Кирилл 34431136 RUS 0 Тульская область
9 Федин Вадим 34379169 RUS 0 Тульская область

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Макаров Михаил 1180 0 1 - 0 0 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 1
2 2 Мугенов Вадим 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Мельников Артемий 0 6
3 7 Синицин Николай 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Беспалова Софья 1326 3
4 4 Никонов Максим 1310 0 1 - 0 0 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 8
5 9 Федин Вадим 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Макаров Михаил 1180 1 0 - 1 1 Мугенов Вадим 1440 2
2 9 Федин Вадим 0 1 0 - 1 1 Никонов Максим 1310 4
3 3 Беспалова Софья 1326 ½ 0 - 1 0 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 1
4 6 Мельников Артемий 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Синицин Николай 0 7
5 8 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Мугенов Вадим 1440 2 1 - 0 2 Никонов Максим 1310 4
2 7 Синицин Николай 0 0 - 1 1 Макаров Михаил 1180 5
3 1 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 1 1 - 0 1 Федин Вадим 0 9
4 8 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Беспалова Софья 1326 3
5 6 Мельников Артемий 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 2 1 - 0 3 Мугенов Вадим 1440 2
2 4 Никонов Максим 1310 2 0 - 1 2 Макаров Михаил 1180 5
3 3 Беспалова Софья 1326 1 - 0 1 Мельников Артемий 0 6
4 9 Федин Вадим 0 1 1 - 0 1 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 8
5 7 Синицин Николай 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Мугенов Вадим 1440 3 0 - 1 Синицин Николай 0 7
2 5 Макаров Михаил 1180 3 0 - 1 Беспалова Софья 1326 3
3 8 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 1 0 - 1 3 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 1
4 6 Мельников Артемий 0 1 1 - 0 2 Федин Вадим 0 9
5 4 Никонов Максим 1310 2 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 4 1 - 0 Синицин Николай 0 7
2 3 Беспалова Софья 1326 0 - 1 3 Никонов Максим 1310 4
3 9 Федин Вадим 0 2 1 - 0 3 Мугенов Вадим 1440 2
4 8 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 1 1 - 0 2 Мельников Артемий 0 6
5 5 Макаров Михаил 1180 3 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Никонов Максим 1310 4 0 - 1 5 Фёдорова Надежда 1792 1
2 6 Мельников Артемий 0 2 0 - 1 4 Макаров Михаил 1180 5
3 7 Синицин Николай 0 0 - 1 3 Федин Вадим 0 9
4 2 Мугенов Вадим 1440 3 1 - 0 2 Тарасенко Кирилл 0 8
5 3 Беспалова Софья 1326 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Фёдорова Надежда RUS 1792 Тульская область 6,0 0,0 22,5 24,0
2 5 Макаров Михаил RUS 1180 Тульская область 5,0 0,0 24,0 25,5
3 3 Беспалова Софья RUS 1326 Тульская область 4,5 0,0 22,0 23,5
4 4 Никонов Максим RUS 1310 Тульская область 4,0 1,0 25,0 26,5
5 2 Мугенов Вадим RUS 1440 Тульская область 4,0 1,0 22,0 23,5
6 9 Федин Вадим RUS 0 Тульская область 4,0 1,0 21,0 22,5
7 7 Синицин Николай RUS 0 Тульская область 3,5 0,0 25,0 26,5
8 8 Тарасенко Кирилл RUS 0 Тульская область 2,0 1,0 23,5 25,0
9 6 Мельников Артемий RUS 0 Тульская область 2,0 0,0 21,0 22,5