Հայաստանի 2019թ. Պ-16 առաջն. 1/2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Armenia
Tournament date: 2019-03-23 to 2019-03-31
Tournament place: Շևչենկո 34, ք. Երևան, ՀՀ (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90՛/40+30'+30" յուրաքանչյուր քայլին
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Հայաստանի շախմատի ֆեդերացիա
Main referee: ՄՄ Ջուլիետա Նահատակյան
Referee: 1ԿՄ Նելլի Աղինյան, 1ԿՄ Վարսինե Մանանդյան

Schedule: Հայաստանի 2019թ. Պ-16 առաջն. 1/2

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/23 13:00
2 2019/03/24 11:00
3 2019/03/25 11:00
4 2019/03/26 11:00
5 2019/03/27 11:00
6 2019/03/28 11:00
7 2019/03/29 11:00
8 2019/03/30 11:00
9 2019/03/31 11:00

Players registered in Հայաստանի 2019թ. Պ-16 առաջն. 1/2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARM Մանուկյան Ալեքս 0 2227 0
2 ARM Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 0 2225 0
3 ARM Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 0 2221 0
4 ARM Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 0 2202 0
5 ARM Անանյան Հրաչյա 0 2176 0
6 ARM Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 2161 0
7 ARM Այվազյան Պողոս 0 2159 0
8 ARM Սարգսյան Սարգիս 0 2155 0
9 ARM Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 0 2153 0
10 ARM Սահակյան Արման 0 2145 0
11 ARM Թումանյան Սիմոն 0 2144 0
12 ARM Մանուկյան Հայկ 0 2143 0
13 ARM Գրիգորյան Արման 0 2122 0
14 ARM Դավթյան Լյովա 0 2090 0
15 ARM Ստեփանյան Համայակ 0 2085 0
16 ARM Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 0 2082 0
17 ARM Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 0 2079 0
18 ARM Հակոբյան Նորայր 0 2078 0
19 ARM Մխիթարյան Վահագն 0 2068 0
20 ARM Մանասերյան Նարեկ 0 2056 0
21 ARM Սարգսյան Վարդան 0 2056 0
22 ARM Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 0 2055 0
23 ARM Քոչարյան Հայկ 0 2052 0
24 ARM Ավալյան Արամայիս 0 2051 0
25 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 0 2049 0
26 ARM Գրիգորյան Հայկ 0 2048 0
27 ARM Նադարյան Արթուր 0 2045 0
28 ARM Մարգարյան Ռոման 0 2038 0
29 ARM Ագոփյան Հայկ 0 2025 0
30 ARM Վարդանյան Դավիթ 0 2012 0
31 ARM Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 0 2001 0
32 ARM Հարությունյան Համլետ 0 2000 0
33 ARM Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 0 2000 0
34 ARM Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 0 1996 0
35 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 0 1994 0
36 ARM Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 0 1987 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Մայիս 0 1973 0
38 ARM Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 0 1970 0
39 ARM Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 0 1956 0
40 ARM Դավթյան Գոռ 0 1952 0
41 ARM Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 0 1936 0
42 ARM Մանուկյան Սևակ 0 1932 0
43 ARM Սիմոնյան Երեմ 0 1111 0
44 ARM Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 0 222 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARM Մանուկյան Ալեքս 0 2227 0
2 ARM Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 0 2225 0
3 ARM Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 0 2221 0
4 ARM Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 0 2202 0
5 ARM Անանյան Հրաչյա 0 2176 0
6 ARM Միքայելյան Միքայել 0 2161 0
7 ARM Այվազյան Պողոս 0 2159 0
8 ARM Սարգսյան Սարգիս 0 2155 0
9 ARM Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 0 2153 0
10 ARM Սահակյան Արման 0 2145 0
11 ARM Թումանյան Սիմոն 0 2144 0
12 ARM Մանուկյան Հայկ 0 2143 0
13 ARM Գրիգորյան Արման 0 2122 0
14 ARM Դավթյան Լյովա 0 2090 0
15 ARM Ստեփանյան Համայակ 0 2085 0
16 ARM Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 0 2082 0
17 ARM Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 0 2079 0
18 ARM Հակոբյան Նորայր 0 2078 0
19 ARM Մխիթարյան Վահագն 0 2068 0
20 ARM Մանասերյան Նարեկ 0 2056 0
21 ARM Սարգսյան Վարդան 0 2056 0
22 ARM Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 0 2055 0
23 ARM Քոչարյան Հայկ 0 2052 0
24 ARM Ավալյան Արամայիս 0 2051 0
25 ARM Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 0 2049 0
26 ARM Գրիգորյան Հայկ 0 2048 0
27 ARM Նադարյան Արթուր 0 2045 0
28 ARM Մարգարյան Ռոման 0 2038 0
29 ARM Ագոփյան Հայկ 0 2025 0
30 ARM Վարդանյան Դավիթ 0 2012 0
31 ARM Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 0 2001 0
32 ARM Հարությունյան Համլետ 0 2000 0
33 ARM Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 0 2000 0
34 ARM Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 0 1996 0
35 ARM Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 0 1994 0
36 ARM Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 0 1987 0
37 ARM Վարդանյան Մայիս 0 1973 0
38 ARM Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 0 1970 0
39 ARM Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 0 1956 0
40 ARM Դավթյան Գոռ 0 1952 0
41 ARM Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 0 1936 0
42 ARM Մանուկյան Սևակ 0 1932 0
43 ARM Սիմոնյան Երեմ 0 1111 0
44 ARM Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 0 222 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre ID FED EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 1000385 ARM 2227 ԱՀ/Հաթերք
2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 1000740 ARM 2225 Երևան
3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 1000689 ARM 2221 Երևան/ՀՇԱ
4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 1001104 ARM 2202 Երևան/ՀՇԱ
5 Անանյան Հրաչյա 1000813 ARM 2176 Կոտայք/Աբովյան
6 Միքայելյան Միքայել 1001110 ARM 2161 Սյունիք/Տեղ
7 Այվազյան Պողոս 1001615 ARM 2159 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 1000478 ARM 2155 Լոռի/Վանաձոր
9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 1001326 ARM 2153 Սյունիք/Կապան
10 Սահակյան Արման 1001017 ARM 2145 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
11 Թումանյան Սիմոն 1000723 ARM 2144 Շիրակ/Գյումրի
12 Մանուկյան Հայկ 1000612 ARM 2143 Շիրակ/Գյումրի
13 Գրիգորյան Արման 1000768 ARM 2122 Կոտայք/Հրազդան
14 Դավթյան Լյովա 1002716 ARM 2090 Շիրակ/Գյումրի
15 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 1001500 ARM 2085 Երևան
16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 1002399 ARM 2082 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 1001220 ARM 2079 Շիրակ/Գյումրի
18 Հակոբյան Նորայր 1001985 ARM 2078 Արարատ/Ռ.Վահանյանի ՇՄՄ
19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 1001946 ARM 2068 Երևան
20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 1001572 ARM 2056 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
21 Սարգսյան Վարդան 1001336 ARM 2056 Գեղարքունիք/Գավառ
22 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 1001251 ARM 2055 Երևան/Ռ.Վահանյանի ՇՄՄ
23 Քոչարյան Հայկ 1002532 ARM 2052 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
24 Ավալյան Արամայիս 1002499 ARM 2051 Կոտայք/Աբովյան
25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 1001562 ARM 2049 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
26 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 1001479 ARM 2048 Արմավիր/Էջմիածին
27 Նադարյան Արթուր 1001160 ARM 2045 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
28 Մարգարյան Ռոման 1001501 ARM 2038 Երևան/Ռ.Վահանյանի ՇՄՄ
29 Ագոփյան Հայկ 1001526 ARM 2025 Կոտայք/Հրազդան
30 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 1002717 ARM 2012 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
31 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 1002090 ARM 2001 Սյունիք/Կապան
32 Հարությունյան Համլետ 1004803 ARM 2000 Երևան/Աջափնյակի ՇՄՄ
33 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 1001410 ARM 2000 Երևան
34 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1004533 ARM 1996 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան
35 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1004798 ARM 1994 Արմավիր/Էջմիածին
36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1004454 ARM 1987 Լոռի/Վանաձոր
37 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1004322 ARM 1973 Արմավիր/Ռ.Վահանյան
38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1002234 ARM 1970 Լոռի/Վանաձոր
39 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1003347 ARM 1956 Կոտայք/Աբովյան
40 Դավթյան Գոռ 1004142 ARM 1952 Արարատ/Արտաշատ
41 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1001525 ARM 1936 Արմավիր/Էջմիածին
42 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1002781 ARM 1932 Երևան/ՆՀՏ
43 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 0 ARM 1111 Լոռի/Ալավերդի
44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 0 ARM 222 Գեղարքունիք/Վարդենիկ

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 0 1 - 0 0 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 23
2 24 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 0 1 - 0 0 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 2
3 3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 0 1 - 0 0 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 25
4 26 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 0 1 - 0 0 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 4
5 5 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 0 1 - 0 0 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 27
6 28 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 0 1 - 0 0 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 6
7 7 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 0 0 - 1 0 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 29
8 30 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 0 1 - 0 0 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 8
9 9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 0 1 - 0 0 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 31
10 32 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Սահակյան Արման 2145 10
11 11 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 0 1 - 0 0 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 33
12 34 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 0 ½ - ½ 0 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 12
13 13 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 35
14 36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 0 0 - 1 0 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 14
15 15 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 0 1 - 0 0 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 37
16 38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 0 0 - 1 0 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 16
17 17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 0 ½ - ½ 0 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 39
18 40 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 0 0 - 1 0 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 18
19 19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 0 ½ - ½ 0 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 41
20 42 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 0 0 - 1 0 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 20
21 21 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 0 1 - 0 0 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 43
22 44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 0 1 - 0 0 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 22

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 1 1 - 0 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 1
2 20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 3
3 21 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 1 ½ - ½ 1 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 5
4 24 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 1 1 - 0 1 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 9
5 26 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 1 0 - 1 1 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 11
6 28 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 1 1 - 0 1 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 13
7 14 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 1 1 - 0 1 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 30
8 29 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 1 1 - 0 1 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 15
9 16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 1 ½ - ½ 1 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 44
10 10 Սահակյան Արման 2145 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 34
11 12 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 32
12 41 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 17
13 39 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 19
14 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 0 1 - 0 0 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 31
15 4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 0 1 - 0 0 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 33
16 6 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 0 1 - 0 0 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 35
17 37 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 0 1 - 0 0 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 7
18 8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 36
19 22 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 0 ½ - ½ 0 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 38
20 23 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 0 1 - 0 0 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 40
21 25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 0 1 - 0 0 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 42
22 27 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 0 1 - 0 0 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 43

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 2 1 - 0 2 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 24
2 14 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 2 1 - 0 2 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 28
3 29 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 2 0 - 1 2 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 18
4 3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 0 - 1 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 21
5 5 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 1 - 0 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 20
6 17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 0 - 1 Սահակյան Արման 2145 10
7 44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 0 - 1 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 12
8 19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 1 - 0 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 16
9 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 1 1 - 0 1 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 25
10 15 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 1 ½ - ½ 1 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 2
11 23 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 1 0 - 1 1 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 4
12 30 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 1 ½ - ½ 1 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 6
13 8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 1 1 - 0 1 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 26
14 9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 1 1 - 0 1 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 27
15 13 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 1 1 - 0 1 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 37
16 34 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 22
17 32 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 39
18 38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 41
19 43 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 0 ½ - ½ 0 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 7
20 31 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 0 1 - 0 0 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 36
21 33 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 40
22 35 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 0 1 - 0 0 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 42

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 3 ½ - ½ 3 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 11
2 5 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 0 - 1 3 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 14
3 10 Սահակյան Արման 2145 0 - 1 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 19
4 12 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 ½ - ½ Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 21
5 13 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 2 0 - 1 2 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 1
6 4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 2 1 - 0 2 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 24
7 28 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 2 0 - 1 2 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 8
8 9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 29
9 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 1 - 0 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 17
10 30 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 1 - 0 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 3
11 6 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 1 - 0 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 32
12 20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 1 - 0 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 15
13 16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 1 - 0 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 34
14 25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 1 0 - 1 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 44
15 33 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 23
16 35 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 1 ½ - ½ 1 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 26
17 27 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 1 0 - 1 1 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 37
18 31 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 1 1 - 0 1 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 38
19 7 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 ½ 1 - 0 1 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 41
20 36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 0 0 - 1 ½ Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 22
21 40 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 0 0 - 1 ½ Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 39
22 42 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 0 ½ - ½ ½ Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 43

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 ½ - ½ 4 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 14
2 19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 0 - 1 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 18
3 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 3 1 - 0 3 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 12
4 8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 4
5 21 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 3 0 - 1 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 2
6 16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 1 - 0 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 5
7 20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 1 - 0 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 6
8 44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 0 - 1 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 9
9 29 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 0 - 1 Սահակյան Արման 2145 10
10 23 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 2 ½ - ½ Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 30
11 24 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 2 0 - 1 2 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 13
12 37 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 2 0 - 1 2 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 28
13 3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 1 - 0 2 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 31
14 26 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 0 - 1 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 7
15 39 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 0 - 1 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 15
16 17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 0 - 1 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 32
17 22 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 1 - 0 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 35
18 34 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 ½ - ½ 1 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 27
19 41 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 1 0 - 1 1 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 25
20 43 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 33
21 38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 1 ½ - ½ ½ Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 42
22 40 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 0 ½ - ½ 0 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 36

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 1 - 0 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 18
2 11 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 4 0 - 1 4 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 1
3 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 1 - 0 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 16
4 4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 ½ - ½ Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 19
5 10 Սահակյան Արման 2145 1 - 0 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 8
6 9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 1 - 0 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 20
7 12 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 3 1 - 0 3 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 30
8 13 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 3 ½ - ½ 3 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 21
9 15 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 0 - 1 3 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 28
10 22 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 0 - 1 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 3
11 32 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 0 - 1 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 5
12 6 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 0 - 1 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 23
13 7 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 44
14 31 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 2 1 - 0 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 29
15 37 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 2 0 - 1 2 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 24
16 25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 2 0 - 1 2 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 34
17 35 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 0 - 1 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 17
18 43 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 0 - 1 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 26
19 27 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 1 - 0 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 38
20 33 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 0 - 1 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 39
21 36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 ½ 1 - 0 1 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 41
22 42 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 1 0 - 1 ½ Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 40

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 5 1 - 0 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 14
2 10 Սահակյան Արման 2145 1 - 0 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 2
3 18 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 ½ - ½ Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 9
4 28 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 4 0 - 1 4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 4
5 19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 4 1 - 0 4 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 11
6 5 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 1 - 0 4 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 12
7 3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 1 - 0 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 16
8 20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 0 - 1 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 7
9 21 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 0 - 1 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 8
10 23 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 ½ - ½ Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 13
11 24 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 3 0 - 1 3 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 31
12 30 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 3 1 - 0 3 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 34
13 29 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 ½ - ½ Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 6
14 44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 0 - 1 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 15
15 17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 + - - Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 27
16 39 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 ½ - ½ Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 22
17 26 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 ½ - ½ Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 32
18 25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 2 1 - 0 2 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 37
19 38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 1 - 0 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 33
20 40 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 ½ - ½ Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 35
21 36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 1 - 0 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 43
22 41 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 1 ½ - ½ 1 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 42

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 6 1 - 0 Սահակյան Արման 2145 10
2 14 Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 0 - 1 5 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 19
3 4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 5 1 - 0 5 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 9
4 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 1 - 0 5 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 18
5 7 Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 0 - 1 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 3
6 8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 1 - 0 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 5
7 11 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 4 1 - 0 4 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 23
8 12 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 4 1 - 0 4 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 28
9 31 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 4 ½ - ½ 4 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 13
10 16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 1 - 0 4 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 30
11 15 Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 1 - 0 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 21
12 17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 1 - 0 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 20
13 6 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 3 1 - 0 3 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 26
14 22 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 3 0 - 1 3 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 29
15 32 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 24
16 39 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 3 1 - 0 3 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 25
17 34 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 3 ½ - ½ Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 38
18 27 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 1 - 0 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 36
19 35 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 2 0 - 1 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 44
20 37 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 2 ½ - ½ 2 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 40
21 42 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 ½ - ½ Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 33
22 43 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 ½ - ½ Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 41

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն 2068 6 ½ - ½ 7 Մանուկյան Ալեքս 2227 1
2 3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ 2221 1 - 0 6 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի 2202 4
3 8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս 2155 1 - 0 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ 2225 2
4 10 Սահակյան Արման 2145 ½ - ½ Դավթյան Լյովա 2090 14
5 9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ 2153 5 1 - 0 5 Թումանյան Սիմոն 2144 11
6 18 Հակոբյան Նորայր 2078 5 0 - 1 5 Մանուկյան Հայկ 2143 12
7 5 Անանյան Հրաչյա 2176 ½ - ½ Ստեփանյան Համայակ 2085 15
8 16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն 2082 ½ - ½ Այվազյան Պողոս 2159 7
9 13 Գրիգորյան Արման 2122 1 - 0 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր 2079 17
10 23 Քոչարյան Հայկ 2052 4 1 - 0 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն 2001 31
11 28 Մարգարյան Ռոման 2038 4 0 - 1 4 Վարդանյան Դավիթ 2012 30
12 29 Ագոփյան Հայկ 2025 4 1 - 0 4 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ 1956 39
13 21 Սարգսյան Վարդան 2056 ½ - ½ 4 Միքայելյան Միքայել 2161 6
14 20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ 2056 ½ - ½ Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ 1996 34
15 44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ 222 0 - 1 Նադարյան Արթուր 2045 27
16 25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել 2049 3 0 - 1 3 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ 2055 22
17 24 Ավալյան Արամայիս 2051 3 ½ - ½ 3 Գրիգորյան Հայկ 2048 26
18 38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա 1970 3 1 - 0 Վարդանյան Մայիս 1973 37
19 36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն 1987 1 - 0 2 Մանուկյան Սևակ 1932 42
20 40 Դավթյան Գոռ 1952 1 - 0 2 Սիմոնյան Երեմ 1111 43
21 33 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ 1994 35
22 41 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն 1936 2 1 bye
23 32 Հարությունյան Համլետ 2000 4 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Մանուկյան Ալեքս ARM 2227 ԱՀ/Հաթերք 7,5 45,0 48,0 4
2 19 Մխիթարյան Վահագն ARM 2068 Երևան 6,5 44,5 47,0 4
3 8 Սարգսյան Սարգիս ARM 2155 Լոռի/Վանաձոր 6,5 39,0 42,5 4
4 3 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ ARM 2221 Երևան/ՀՇԱ 6,5 37,5 40,5 4
5 10 Սահակյան Արման ARM 2145 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 6,0 45,5 49,5 4
6 14 Դավթյան Լյովա ARM 2090 Շիրակ/Գյումրի 6,0 44,0 47,5 5
7 4 Ղազարյան Րաֆֆի ARM 2202 Երևան/ՀՇԱ 6,0 41,5 44,5 5
8 12 Մանուկյան Հայկ ARM 2143 Շիրակ/Գյումրի 6,0 39,0 42,5 5
9 9 Մանուչարյան Գագիկ ARM 2153 Սյունիք/Կապան 6,0 38,0 41,5 4
10 2 Հակոբյան Էդուարդ ARM 2225 Երևան 5,5 40,0 43,5 5
11 13 Գրիգորյան Արման ARM 2122 Կոտայք/Հրազդան 5,5 35,0 37,0 4
12 18 Հակոբյան Նորայր ARM 2078 Արարատ/Ռ.Վահանյանի ՇՄՄ 5,0 47,5 51,0 5
13 30 Վարդանյան Դավիթ ARM 2012 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 5,0 43,5 47,5 5
14 11 Թումանյան Սիմոն ARM 2144 Շիրակ/Գյումրի 5,0 43,0 46,0 4
15 5 Անանյան Հրաչյա ARM 2176 Կոտայք/Աբովյան 5,0 42,0 46,0 4
16 16 Կարաքեշիշյան Ալեն ARM 2082 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 5,0 41,5 45,0 4
17 23 Քոչարյան Հայկ ARM 2052 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 5,0 41,5 44,5 4
18 29 Ագոփյան Հայկ ARM 2025 Կոտայք/Հրազդան 5,0 40,0 44,0 4
19 15 Ստեփանյան Համայակ ARM 2085 Երևան 5,0 35,0 37,5 5
20 7 Այվազյան Պողոս ARM 2159 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 5,0 32,5 34,5 5
21 31 Ղահրամանյան Ալեն ARM 2001 Սյունիք/Կապան 4,5 41,0 44,5 5
22 17 Ադանալյան Գրիգոր ARM 2079 Շիրակ/Գյումրի 4,5 35,5 37,5 4
23 6 Միքայելյան Միքայել ARM 2161 Սյունիք/Տեղ 4,5 35,0 37,0 5
24 27 Նադարյան Արթուր ARM 2045 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 4,5 33,0 35,0 4
25 28 Մարգարյան Ռոման ARM 2038 Երևան/Ռ.Վահանյանի ՇՄՄ 4,0 44,5 47,0 4
26 21 Սարգսյան Վարդան ARM 2056 Գեղարքունիք/Գավառ 4,0 44,5 46,5 4
27 20 Մանասերյան Նարեկ ARM 2056 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 4,0 40,0 42,0 4
28 34 Մաճկալյան Ալբերտ ARM 1996 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 4,0 39,0 42,0 5
29 32 Հարությունյան Համլետ ARM 2000 Երևան/Աջափնյակի ՇՄՄ 4,0 38,0 41,5 4
30 39 Նորիջանյան Հակոբ ARM 1956 Կոտայք/Աբովյան 4,0 35,5 38,5 5
31 22 Սարուխանյան Հակոբ ARM 2055 Երևան/Ռ.Վահանյանի ՇՄՄ 4,0 33,5 35,5 5
32 38 Գասպարյան Սերյոժա ARM 1970 Լոռի/Վանաձոր 4,0 30,5 32,5 4
33 24 Ավալյան Արամայիս ARM 2051 Կոտայք/Աբովյան 3,5 40,5 43,0 4
34 44 Խաչատրյան Ալիկ ARM 222 Գեղարքունիք/Վարդենիկ 3,5 39,0 41,0 4
35 26 Գրիգորյան Հայկ ARM 2048 Արմավիր/Էջմիածին 3,5 37,0 39,0 5
36 36 Խաչատրյան Վազգեն ARM 1987 Լոռի/Վանաձոր 3,5 34,0 36,0 4
37 40 Դավթյան Գոռ ARM 1952 Արարատ/Արտաշատ 3,5 27,0 29,0 4
38 25 Մարտիրոսյան Սամվել ARM 2049 Երևան/Հ.Գասպարյան 3,0 34,5 36,5 4
39 33 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ ARM 2000 Երևան 3,0 31,5 33,5 5
40 41 Բաղդասարյան Կորյուն ARM 1936 Արմավիր/Էջմիածին 3,0 30,0 32,0 5
41 37 Վարդանյան Մայիս ARM 1973 Արմավիր/Ռ.Վահանյան 2,5 35,5 38,5 5
42 35 Հովհաննիսյան Ռազմիկ ARM 1994 Արմավիր/Էջմիածին 2,0 31,5 33,5 5
43 43 Սիմոնյան Երեմ ARM 1111 Լոռի/Ալավերդի 2,0 30,0 32,0 5
44 42 Մանուկյան Սևակ ARM 1932 Երևան/ՆՀՏ 2,0 25,5 27,5 5