September Chess Rapid - League B CCA Karakol

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2019-09-30 to 2019-09-30
Tournament place: Karakol city (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10'
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CCA Karakol
Main referee: Damir, Talapker [381043108]
Referee: Derkembaev Samatbek [13800442]

Schedule: September Chess Rapid - League B CCA Karakol

Round Date Time
1 2019/09/30 13.00
2 2019/09/30 13.20
3 2019/09/30 13.40
4 2019/09/30 14.00
5 2019/09/30 14.20
6 2019/09/30 14.40
7 2019/09/30 15.00

Players registered in September Chess Rapid - League B CCA Karakol

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KGZ Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 0 0
2 KGZ Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 0 0
3 KGZ Israilov Radmir 0 0 0
4 KGZ Kucherenko Kristina 0 0 0
5 KGZ Mukhambetov Umar 0 0 0
6 KGZ Tungatarov Zhambol 0 0 0
7 KGZ Tursunov Ariet 0 0 0
8 KGZ Tursunova Rayana 0 0 0
9 KGZ Yugaziev Amir 0 0 0
10 KGZ Zhunusov Eldar 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KGZ Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 0 0
2 KGZ Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 0 0
3 KGZ Israilov Radmir 0 0 0
4 KGZ Kucherenko Kristina 0 0 0
5 KGZ Mukhambetov Umar 0 0 0
6 KGZ Tungatarov Zhambol 0 0 0
7 KGZ Tursunov Ariet 0 0 0
8 KGZ Tursunova Rayana 0 0 0
9 KGZ Yugaziev Amir 0 0 0
10 KGZ Zhunusov Eldar 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Abdykerimov Bekzat KGZ 0
2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai KGZ 0
3 Israilov Radmir KGZ 0
4 Kucherenko Kristina KGZ 0
5 Mukhambetov Umar KGZ 0
6 Tungatarov Zhambol KGZ 0
7 Tursunov Ariet KGZ 0
8 Tursunova Rayana 13817248 KGZ 0
9 Yugaziev Amir KGZ 0
10 Zhunusov Eldar KGZ 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 1
2 2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tursunov Ariet 0 7
3 8 Tursunova Rayana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Israilov Radmir 0 3
4 4 Kucherenko Kristina 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Yugaziev Amir 0 9
5 10 Zhunusov Eldar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mukhambetov Umar 0 5

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tursunov Ariet 0 7
2 3 Israilov Radmir 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zhunusov Eldar 0 10
3 2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Kucherenko Kristina 0 4
4 9 Yugaziev Amir 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 6
5 5 Mukhambetov Umar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tursunova Rayana 0 8

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Tursunov Ariet 0 2 1 - 0 Israilov Radmir 0 3
2 10 Zhunusov Eldar 0 1 - 0 1 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 1
3 6 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 2
4 4 Kucherenko Kristina 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Mukhambetov Umar 0 5
5 8 Tursunova Rayana 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Yugaziev Amir 0 9

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Tursunov Ariet 0 3 1 - 0 Zhunusov Eldar 0 10
2 5 Mukhambetov Umar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 2
3 3 Israilov Radmir 0 ½ - ½ 1 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 6
4 1 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Yugaziev Amir 0 9
5 4 Kucherenko Kristina 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Tursunova Rayana 0 8

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Tursunova Rayana 0 2 0 - 1 4 Tursunov Ariet 0 7
2 2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 3 0 - 1 Zhunusov Eldar 0 10
3 3 Israilov Radmir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 1
4 9 Yugaziev Amir 0 ½ 0 - 1 2 Mukhambetov Umar 0 5
5 6 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 ½ - ½ ½ Kucherenko Kristina 0 4

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Mukhambetov Umar 0 3 ½ - ½ 5 Tursunov Ariet 0 7
2 10 Zhunusov Eldar 0 1 - 0 1 Kucherenko Kristina 0 4
3 1 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 2
4 8 Tursunova Rayana 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 6
5 9 Yugaziev Amir 0 ½ 0 - 1 2 Israilov Radmir 0 3

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Tursunov Ariet 0 1 - 0 Tungatarov Zhambol 0 6
2 10 Zhunusov Eldar 0 1 - 0 Tursunova Rayana 0 8
3 5 Mukhambetov Umar 0 1 - 0 Abdykerimov Bekzat 0 1
4 2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai 0 1 - 0 ½ Yugaziev Amir 0 9
5 4 Kucherenko Kristina 0 1 0 - 1 3 Israilov Radmir 0 3

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 Tursunov Ariet KGZ 0 6,5 27,0 19,0 0
2 10 Zhunusov Eldar KGZ 0 5,5 26,5 19,0 0
3 2 Abdyldaev Kokumbai KGZ 0 4,5 24,0 17,0 0
4 5 Mukhambetov Umar KGZ 0 4,5 24,0 17,0 0
5 3 Israilov Radmir KGZ 0 4,0 22,0 15,0 0
6 1 Abdykerimov Bekzat KGZ 0 3,5 28,0 21,0 0
7 8 Tursunova Rayana KGZ 0 2,5 24,5 17,5 0
8 6 Tungatarov Zhambol KGZ 0 2,5 22,5 15,5 0
9 4 Kucherenko Kristina KGZ 0 1,0 24,0 18,0 0
10 9 Yugaziev Amir KGZ 0 0,5 22,5 17,0 0