Grand Baby Chess 10.11.2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-11-10 to 2019-11-10
Tournament place: Москва, Гоголевский бульвар, д. 14 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10+5
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Русская Шахматная Школа
Main referee: Филиппов Илья
Referee: Чагина Ульяна

Schedule: Grand Baby Chess 10.11.2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/10 11:00
2 2019/11/10 11:30
3 2019/11/10 12:00
4 2019/11/10 12:30
5 2019/11/10 13:00

Players registered in Grand Baby Chess 10.11.2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Батыршин Руслан 0 916 0
2 RUS Студитская Татьяна 0 853 0
3 RUS Смирнова София 0 836 0
4 RUS Забровский Александр 0 819 0
5 RUS Райков Никита 0 775 0
6 RUS Смирнова Мира 0 669 0
7 RUS Ёнал Вероника 0 667 0
8 RUS Мусина Алия 0 547 0
9 RUS Исупов Александр 0 528 0
10 RUS Суворова София 0 491 0
11 RUS Рузанова Александра 0 489 0
12 RUS Ободовская Варвара 0 427 0
13 RUS Дюкарев Даниил 0 291 0
14 RUS Гладков Вячеслав 0 287 0
15 RUS Махмудов Алан 0 259 0
16 RUS Акулов Архип 0 232 0
17 RUS Абрамова Маргарита 0 95 0
18 RUS Володина Вика 0 0 0
19 RUS Делов Максим 0 0 0
20 RUS Ильин Анатолий 0 0 0
21 RUS Матюк Кирилл 0 0 0
22 RUS Ушаков Максим 0 0 0
23 RUS Цикалова София 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Смирнова София RUS 836 5,0 0,0 5 14,5
2 4 Забровский Александр RUS 819 4,0 0,0 4 14,0
3 8 Мусина Алия RUS 547 4,0 0,0 4 13,5
4 9 Исупов Александр RUS 528 3,5 0,5 3 17,0
5 5 Райков Никита RUS 775 3,5 0,5 3 11,5
6 1 Батыршин Руслан RUS 916 3,0 0,0 3 18,0
7 2 Студитская Татьяна RUS 853 3,0 0,0 3 13,0
8 16 Акулов Архип RUS 232 3,0 0,0 3 13,0
9 6 Смирнова Мира RUS 669 3,0 0,0 3 12,5
10 7 Ёнал Вероника RUS 667 3,0 0,0 3 10,0
11 22 Ушаков Максим RUS 0 3,0 0,0 2 12,5
12 13 Дюкарев Даниил RUS 291 2,5 1,0 2 11,5
13 23 Цикалова София RUS 0 2,5 0,0 2 11,0
14 10 Суворова София RUS 491 2,0 0,0 2 15,0
15 15 Махмудов Алан RUS 259 2,0 0,0 2 12,5
16 19 Делов Максим RUS 0 2,0 0,0 2 12,0
17 11 Рузанова Александра RUS 489 2,0 0,0 2 12,0
18 21 Матюк Кирилл RUS 0 2,0 0,0 1 8,5
19 14 Гладков Вячеслав RUS 287 1,5 0,0 1 13,5
20 12 Ободовская Варвара RUS 427 1,5 0,0 1 11,5
21 17 Абрамова Маргарита RUS 95 1,0 0,0 1 11,0
22 18 Володина Вика RUS 0 1,0 0,0 0 9,5
23 20 Ильин Анатолий RUS 0 1,0 0,0 0 9,0