8 января 2019 года Рождественский - 2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-01-08 to 2019-01-08
Tournament place: С-Петербург, Морская наб., 15 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10+5
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Горячев Л.Ю.
Referee: Быков В.С.

Schedule: 8 января 2019 года Рождественский - 2

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in 8 января 2019 года Рождественский - 2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1912 1767 0
2 RUS Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1846 1756 0
3 RUS Фокин Анатолий 1791 1694 0
4 RUS Королихин Валентин 1905 1672 0
5 RUS Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1857 1621 0
6 RUS Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1827 1573 0
7 RUS Байбордин Всеволод 1783 1571 0
8 RUS Соколов Анатолий 1848 1543 0
9 RUS Рудинский Александр 1799 1484 0
10 RUS Спиридонов Артём 1319 1416 0
11 RUS Крошкин Дмитрий 0 1359 0
12 RUS Кузнецов Виктор 1132 1344 0
13 RUS Соколов Павел 0 1324 0
14 RUS Семенихин Виктор 1534 1323 0
15 RUS Клевцова Снежана 0 1322 0
16 RUS Бельский Кирилл 1368 1293 0
17 RUS Дмитриченко Мелания 0 1284 0
18 RUS Серебряков Дмитрий 1108 1236 0
19 RUS Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 0 1212 0
20 RUS Воскресенский Богдан 0 1205 0
21 RUS Кузнецов Фёдор Н 0 1191 0
22 RUS Кутузов Демьян Александрович 0 1137 0
23 RUS Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 0 1104 0
24 RUS Зайцев Юрий 0 1099 0
25 RUS Щурок Иван Витальевич 0 1082 0
26 RUS Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 0 1047 0
27 RUS Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 0 1028 0
28 RUS Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 0 1028 0
29 RUS Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 0 1002 0
30 RUS Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1912 1767 0
2 RUS Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1846 1756 0
3 RUS Фокин Анатолий 1791 1694 0
4 RUS Королихин Валентин 1905 1672 0
5 RUS Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1857 1621 0
6 RUS Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1827 1573 0
7 RUS Байбордин Всеволод 1783 1571 0
8 RUS Соколов Анатолий 1848 1543 0
9 RUS Рудинский Александр 1799 1484 0
10 RUS Спиридонов Артём 1319 1416 0
11 RUS Крошкин Дмитрий 0 1359 0
12 RUS Кузнецов Виктор 1132 1344 0
13 RUS Соколов Павел 0 1324 0
14 RUS Семенихин Виктор 1534 1323 0
15 RUS Клевцова Снежана 0 1322 0
16 RUS Бельский Кирилл 1368 1293 0
17 RUS Дмитриченко Мелания 0 1284 0
18 RUS Серебряков Дмитрий 1108 1236 0
19 RUS Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 0 1212 0
20 RUS Воскресенский Богдан 0 1205 0
21 RUS Кузнецов Фёдор Н 0 1191 0
22 RUS Кутузов Демьян Александрович 0 1137 0
23 RUS Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 0 1104 0
24 RUS Зайцев Юрий 0 1099 0
25 RUS Щурок Иван Витальевич 0 1082 0
26 RUS Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 0 1047 0
27 RUS Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 0 1028 0
28 RUS Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 0 1028 0
29 RUS Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 0 1002 0
30 RUS Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 54191815 RUS 1767 Санкт-Петербург
2 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 4180534 RUS 1756 Санкт-Петербург
3 Фокин Анатолий 24124451 RUS 1694 Санкт-Петербург
4 Королихин Валентин 34179248 RUS 1672 Санкт-Петербург
5 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 4112571 RUS 1621 Санкт-Петербург
6 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 24112100 RUS 1573 Санкт-Петербург
7 Байбордин Всеволод 34152099 RUS 1571 Санкт-Петербург
8 Соколов Анатолий 4160924 RUS 1543 Санкт-Петербург
9 Рудинский Александр 34179558 RUS 1484 Санкт-Петербург
10 Спиридонов Артём 54190517 RUS 1416 Санкт-Петербург
11 Крошкин Дмитрий 54191505 RUS 1359 Санкт-Петербург
12 Кузнецов Виктор 24296465 RUS 1344 Санкт-Петербург
13 Соколов Павел 24223913 RUS 1324 Санкт-Петербург
14 Семенихин Виктор 34113662 RUS 1323 Санкт-Петербург
15 Клевцова Снежана 24201359 RUS 1322 Санкт-Петербург
16 Бельский Кирилл 54125812 RUS 1293 Санкт-Петербург
17 Дмитриченко Мелания RUS 1284 Санкт-Петербург
18 Серебряков Дмитрий 34203826 RUS 1236 Санкт-Петербург
19 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич RUS 1212 Санкт-Петербург
20 Воскресенский Богдан RUS 1205 Санкт-Петербург
21 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 34346708 RUS 1191 Санкт-Петербург
22 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 34386661 RUS 1137 Санкт-Петербург
23 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич RUS 1104 Санкт-Петербург
24 Зайцев Юрий RUS 1099 Санкт-Петербург
25 Щурок Иван Витальевич RUS 1082 Санкт-Петербург
26 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна RUS 1047 Санкт-Петербург
27 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна RUS 1028 Санкт-Петербург
28 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич RUS 1028 Санкт-Петербург
29 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич RUS 1002 Санкт-Петербург
30 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Бельский Кирилл 1293 0 0 - 1 0 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 1
2 2 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 0 1 - 0 0 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 17
3 18 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 0 0 - 1 0 Фокин Анатолий 1694 3
4 4 Королихин Валентин 1672 0 1 - 0 0 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 19
5 20 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 0 0 - 1 0 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 5
6 6 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 0 1 - 0 0 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 21
7 22 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 0 0 - 1 0 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 7
8 8 Соколов Анатолий 1543 0 1 - 0 0 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 23
9 24 Зайцев Юрий 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Спиридонов Артём 1416 10
10 11 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 0 1 - 0 0 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 25
11 26 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 12
12 13 Соколов Павел 1324 0 1 - 0 0 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 27
13 28 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 0 0 - 1 0 Семенихин Виктор 1323 14
14 15 Клевцова Снежана 1322 0 1 - 0 0 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 29
15 30 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Рудинский Александр 1484 9

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 1 0 - 1 1 Соколов Анатолий 1543 8
2 9 Рудинский Александр 1484 1 0 - 1 1 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 2
3 3 Фокин Анатолий 1694 1 1 - 0 1 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 11
4 10 Спиридонов Артём 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Королихин Валентин 1672 4
5 5 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 1 1 - 0 1 Соколов Павел 1324 13
6 12 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 1 0 - 1 1 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 6
7 7 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 1 1 - 0 1 Клевцова Снежана 1322 15
8 14 Семенихин Виктор 1323 1 0 - 1 0 Бельский Кирилл 1293 16
9 17 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 0 1 - 0 0 Зайцев Юрий 1099 24
10 25 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 0 0 - 1 0 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 18
11 19 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 0 1 - 0 0 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 26
12 27 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 0 0 - 1 0 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 20
13 21 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 0 1 - 0 0 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 28
14 29 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 0 0 - 1 0 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 22
15 23 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 0 1 - 0 0 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 30

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 2 1 - 0 2 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 5
2 6 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 2 0 - 1 2 Фокин Анатолий 1694 3
3 4 Королихин Валентин 1672 2 1 - 0 2 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 7
4 8 Соколов Анатолий 1543 2 1 - 0 1 Рудинский Александр 1484 9
5 18 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 1 0 - 1 1 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 1
6 16 Бельский Кирилл 1293 1 ½ - ½ 1 Спиридонов Артём 1416 10
7 11 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 1 0 - 1 1 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 17
8 20 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 1 0 - 1 1 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 12
9 13 Соколов Павел 1324 1 1 - 0 1 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 19
10 22 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 1 1 - 0 1 Семенихин Виктор 1323 14
11 15 Клевцова Снежана 1322 1 0 - 1 1 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 21
12 24 Зайцев Юрий 1099 0 0 - 1 1 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 23
13 28 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 0 1 - 0 0 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 25
14 26 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 0 0 - 1 0 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 29
15 30 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 27

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Королихин Валентин 1672 3 1 - 0 3 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 2
2 3 Фокин Анатолий 1694 3 0 - 1 3 Соколов Анатолий 1543 8
3 1 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 2 1 - 0 2 Соколов Павел 1324 13
4 5 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 2 1 - 0 2 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 17
5 23 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 2 0 - 1 2 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 6
6 7 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 2 1 - 0 2 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 21
7 12 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 2 1 - 0 2 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 22
8 10 Спиридонов Артём 1416 1 - 0 1 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 11
9 15 Клевцова Снежана 1322 1 0 - 1 Бельский Кирилл 1293 16
10 9 Рудинский Александр 1484 1 1 - 0 1 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 20
11 14 Семенихин Виктор 1323 1 1 - 0 1 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 30
12 29 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 1 0 - 1 1 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 18
13 19 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 1 1 - 0 1 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 28
14 27 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 0 1 - 0 0 Зайцев Юрий 1099 24
15 25 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 0 0 - 1 0 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 26

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Соколов Анатолий 1543 4 ½ - ½ 4 Королихин Валентин 1672 4
2 6 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 3 0 - 1 3 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 1
3 2 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 3 0 - 1 3 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 7
4 5 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 3 0 - 1 3 Фокин Анатолий 1694 3
5 16 Бельский Кирилл 1293 0 - 1 3 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 12
6 13 Соколов Павел 1324 2 0 - 1 Спиридонов Артём 1416 10
7 22 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 2 0 - 1 2 Рудинский Александр 1484 9
8 21 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 2 ½ - ½ 2 Семенихин Виктор 1323 14
9 17 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 2 0 - 1 2 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 19
10 18 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 2 1 - 0 2 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 23
11 11 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 1 1 - 0 1 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 27
12 28 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 1 0 - 1 1 Клевцова Снежана 1322 15
13 20 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 1 0 - 1 1 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 29
14 26 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 1 ½ - ½ 1 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 30
15 24 Зайцев Юрий 1099 0 0 - 1 0 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 25

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 4 1 - 0 Королихин Валентин 1672 4
2 7 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 4 ½ - ½ Соколов Анатолий 1543 8
3 3 Фокин Анатолий 1694 4 1 - 0 4 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 12
4 10 Спиридонов Артём 1416 0 - 1 3 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 2
5 9 Рудинский Александр 1484 3 0 - 1 3 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 5
6 19 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 3 1 - 0 3 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 6
7 14 Семенихин Виктор 1323 1 - 0 3 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 18
8 21 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 0 - 1 Бельский Кирилл 1293 16
9 23 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 2 0 - 1 2 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 11
10 29 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 2 1 - 0 2 Соколов Павел 1324 13
11 17 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 2 ½ - ½ 2 Клевцова Снежана 1322 15
12 30 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 0 - 1 2 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 22
13 27 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 1 1 - 0 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 26
14 25 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 1 0 - 1 1 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 20
15 24 Зайцев Юрий 1099 0 0 - 1 1 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 28

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Фокин Анатолий 1694 5 0 - 1 5 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич 1767 1
2 8 Соколов Анатолий 1543 5 1 - 0 4 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич 1212 19
3 4 Королихин Валентин 1672 0 - 1 4 Жуков Геннадий Иванович 1621 5
4 12 Кузнецов Виктор 1344 4 1 - 0 Байбордин Всеволод 1571 7
5 2 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич 1756 4 0 - 1 Бельский Кирилл 1293 16
6 14 Семенихин Виктор 1323 ½ - ½ Спиридонов Артём 1416 10
7 6 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич 1573 3 1 - 0 3 Кутузов Демьян Александрович 1137 22
8 18 Серебряков Дмитрий 1236 3 0 - 1 3 Рудинский Александр 1484 9
9 11 Крошкин Дмитрий 1359 3 1 - 0 3 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич 1002 29
10 15 Клевцова Снежана 1322 1 - 0 2 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич 1104 23
11 13 Соколов Павел 1324 2 1 - 0 Дмитриченко Мелания 1284 17
12 20 Воскресенский Богдан 1205 2 1 - 0 Кузнецов Фёдор Н 1191 21
13 28 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич 1028 2 1 - 0 2 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна 1028 27
14 30 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна 1000 0 - 1 1 Щурок Иван Витальевич 1082 25
15 26 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна 1047 1 - 0 0 Зайцев Юрий 1099 24

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Соколов Анатолий RUS 1543 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 30,0 28,0 25,50
2 1 Эстрин Марк Яковлевич RUS 1767 Санкт-Петербург 6,0 30,0 27,0 24,00
3 3 Фокин Анатолий RUS 1694 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 33,0 30,0 21,00
4 12 Кузнецов Виктор RUS 1344 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 26,5 24,0 17,50
5 5 Жуков Геннадий Иванович RUS 1621 Санкт-Петербург 5,0 26,0 23,5 17,00
6 4 Королихин Валентин RUS 1672 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 33,5 29,5 19,50
7 16 Бельский Кирилл RUS 1293 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 29,0 26,5 16,00
8 7 Байбордин Всеволод RUS 1571 Санкт-Петербург 4,5 28,5 26,0 16,00
9 2 Смирнов Леонид Георгиевич RUS 1756 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 29,0 26,5 15,50
10 6 Смирнов Владимир Георгиевич RUS 1573 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 27,5 25,5 12,50
11 9 Рудинский Александр RUS 1484 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 25,5 24,0 10,50
12 19 Журавлев Владимир Васильевич RUS 1212 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 25,5 23,0 12,00
13 10 Спиридонов Артём RUS 1416 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 24,0 24,0 11,25
14 14 Семенихин Виктор RUS 1323 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 21,5 20,0 10,75
15 11 Крошкин Дмитрий RUS 1359 Санкт-Петербург 4,0 20,5 18,5 9,00
16 15 Клевцова Снежана RUS 1322 Санкт-Петербург 3,5 22,0 20,0 9,25
17 13 Соколов Павел RUS 1324 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 26,5 24,5 8,50
18 22 Кутузов Демьян Александрович RUS 1137 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 26,0 24,5 8,50
19 18 Серебряков Дмитрий RUS 1236 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 26,0 24,0 7,00
20 20 Воскресенский Богдан RUS 1205 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 23,5 21,5 6,50
21 29 Буянов Глеб Юрьевич RUS 1002 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 22,0 19,5 8,50
22 28 Кузнецов Николай Григорьевич RUS 1028 Санкт-Петербург 3,0 18,0 18,0 4,00
23 21 Кузнецов Фёдор Н RUS 1191 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 26,5 23,5 8,50
24 17 Дмитриченко Мелания RUS 1284 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 23,5 23,5 5,75
25 26 Мызникова Диана Валерьевна RUS 1047 Санкт-Петербург 2,5 17,5 17,5 2,75
26 23 Кузьмин Егор Андреевич RUS 1104 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 22,0 22,0 1,50
27 27 Григорьева Инна Алексеевна RUS 1028 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 17,0 17,0 2,50
28 25 Щурок Иван Витальевич RUS 1082 Санкт-Петербург 2,0 17,0 17,0 1,50
29 30 Мызникова Карина Дмитриевна RUS 1000 Санкт-Петербург 1,5 19,5 17,5 3,25
30 24 Зайцев Юрий RUS 1099 Санкт-Петербург 0,0 18,0 16,0 0,00