Классный рапид - 4 класс и старше 06.10.2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-10-06 to 2019-10-06
Tournament place: Москва, Ломоносовсский проспект, 12 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10+5
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Русская Шахматная Школа
Main referee: Пищурина Альбина
Referee: Айнабаев Жоомарт, Балашов Егор, Белозерова Ольга

Schedule: Классный рапид - 4 класс и старше 06.10.2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/06 12.25
2 2019/10/06 12.25
3 2019/10/06 12.25
4 2019/10/06 12.25
5 2019/10/06 12.25
6 2019/10/06 12.25
7 2019/10/06 12.25

Players registered in Классный рапид - 4 класс и старше 06.10.2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Завадин Михаил 0 1011 0
2 RUS Михайлов Дмитрий 0 974 0
3 RUS Вяльчин Олег 0 703 0
4 RUS Алаева Варвара 0 0 0
5 RUS Барышников Григорий 0 0 0
6 RUS Бердимуратов Даниал 0 0 0
7 RUS Деев Федор 0 0 0
8 RUS Иванова Анастасия 0 0 0
9 RUS Керимов Маил 0 0 0
10 RUS Гулаков Арсений 0 0 0
11 RUS Петренко София 0 0 0
12 RUS Полбенников Олег 0 0 0
13 RUS Полбенникова Елена 0 0 0
14 RUS Смирнов Станислав 0 0 0
15 RUS Суриков Матвей 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Завадин Михаил RUS 1011
2 Михайлов Дмитрий RUS 974 Chesskids
3 Вяльчин Олег RUS 703
4 Алаева Варвара RUS 0
5 Барышников Григорий RUS 0
6 Бердимуратов Даниал RUS 0
7 Деев Федор RUS 0
8 Иванова Анастасия RUS 0
9 Керимов Маил 34353917 RUS 0 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
10 Гулаков Арсений RUS 0
11 Петренко София RUS 0
12 Полбенников Олег RUS 0
13 Полбенникова Елена RUS 0
14 Смирнов Станислав RUS 0
15 Суриков Матвей RUS 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Барышников Григорий RUS 0 7,0 25,5 18,0 7
2 9 Керимов Маил RUS 0 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — 6,0 27,0 17,5 6
3 1 Завадин Михаил RUS 1011 4,5 28,0 19,5 4
4 2 Михайлов Дмитрий RUS 974 Chesskids 4,0 28,5 19,0 4
5 14 Смирнов Станислав RUS 0 4,0 27,0 17,5 4
6 10 Гулаков Арсений RUS 0 4,0 23,0 16,5 3
7 12 Полбенников Олег RUS 0 3,5 27,0 18,5 3
8 7 Деев Федор RUS 0 3,5 23,0 16,5 2
9 6 Бердимуратов Даниал RUS 0 3,5 19,5 14,0 3
10 4 Алаева Варвара RUS 0 3,0 30,5 22,0 3
11 15 Суриков Матвей RUS 0 3,0 23,0 15,5 2
12 13 Полбенникова Елена RUS 0 3,0 22,5 14,0 2
13 3 Вяльчин Олег RUS 703 3,0 20,5 13,0 2
14 11 Петренко София RUS 0 2,0 22,5 14,0 1
15 8 Иванова Анастасия RUS 0 2,0 18,5 12,5 1