"Турнир надежд-2019" группа 1101-1200

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2019-03-23 to 2019-03-31
Tournament place: город Краснодар (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90+30
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ №7
Main referee: Данилин Валерий Владимирович

Schedule: "Турнир надежд-2019" группа 1101-1200

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/23 16-00
2 2019/03/24 16-00
3 2019/03/25 16-00
4 2019/03/26 16-00
5 2019/03/27 16-00
6 2019/03/28 16-00
7 2019/03/29 16-00
8 2019/03/30 16-00
9 2019/03/31 16-00

Players registered in "Турнир надежд-2019" группа 1101-1200

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Вахрин Константин 1147 1199 0
2 RUS Маресев Алексей Александрович 0 1191 0
3 RUS Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 0 1181 0
4 RUS Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1270 1175 0
5 RUS Черкис Алексей 0 1173 0
6 RUS Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 0 1169 0
7 RUS Орлова Арина 0 1169 0
8 RUS Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 0 1168 0
9 RUS Бойко Григорий Павлович 0 1161 0
10 RUS Чекалин Александр 0 1156 0
11 RUS Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 1154 0
12 RUS Асратян Сергей 0 1153 0
13 RUS Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 0 1152 0
14 RUS Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 0 1152 0
15 RUS Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 0 1150 0
16 RUS Николаев Эмир Нафисович 0 1144 0
17 RUS Давлидова Алсу Алановна 0 1143 0
18 RUS Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 0 1142 0
19 RUS Начаров Евгений 0 1138 0
20 RUS Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 0 1136 0
21 RUS Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 0 1136 0
22 RUS Ратиев Илья Андреевич 0 1136 0
23 RUS Лосицкий Федор 0 1135 0
24 RUS Чобанян Давид Геворгович 0 1134 0
25 RUS Нехорошева Алена Александровна 0 1133 0
26 RUS Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 0 1131 0
27 RUS Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 0 1125 0
28 RUS Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 0 1124 0
29 RUS Морозова Мария Сергеевна 0 1124 0
30 RUS Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 0 1123 0
31 RUS Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 0 1120 0
32 RUS Харчев Данил Андреевич 0 1120 0
33 RUS Егошин Леонид Николаевич 0 1119 0
34 RUS Енилин Макар Владимирович 0 1118 0
35 RUS Разин Алексей Васильевич 0 1115 0
36 RUS Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 0 1111 0
37 RUS Усов Александр Константинович 0 1108 0
38 RUS Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 0 1105 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Вахрин Константин 1147 1199 0
2 RUS Маресев Алексей Александрович 0 1191 0
3 RUS Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 0 1181 0
4 RUS Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1270 1175 0
5 RUS Черкис Алексей 0 1173 0
6 RUS Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 0 1169 0
7 RUS Орлова Арина 0 1169 0
8 RUS Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 0 1168 0
9 RUS Бойко Григорий Павлович 0 1161 0
10 RUS Чекалин Александр 0 1156 0
11 RUS Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 1154 0
12 RUS Асратян Сергей 0 1153 0
13 RUS Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 0 1152 0
14 RUS Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 0 1152 0
15 RUS Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 0 1150 0
16 RUS Николаев Эмир Нафисович 0 1144 0
17 RUS Давлидова Алсу Алановна 0 1143 0
18 RUS Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 0 1142 0
19 RUS Начаров Евгений 0 1138 0
20 RUS Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 0 1136 0
21 RUS Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 0 1136 0
22 RUS Ратиев Илья Андреевич 0 1136 0
23 RUS Лосицкий Федор 0 1135 0
24 RUS Чобанян Давид Геворгович 0 1134 0
25 RUS Нехорошева Алена Александровна 0 1133 0
26 RUS Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 0 1131 0
27 RUS Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 0 1125 0
28 RUS Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 0 1124 0
29 RUS Морозова Мария Сергеевна 0 1124 0
30 RUS Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 0 1123 0
31 RUS Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 0 1120 0
32 RUS Харчев Данил Андреевич 0 1120 0
33 RUS Егошин Леонид Николаевич 0 1119 0
34 RUS Енилин Макар Владимирович 0 1118 0
35 RUS Разин Алексей Васильевич 0 1115 0
36 RUS Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 0 1111 0
37 RUS Усов Александр Константинович 0 1108 0
38 RUS Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 0 1105 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Вахрин Константин 34334882 RUS 1199 Краснодарский край
2 Маресев Алексей Александрович RUS 1191 Краснодарский край
3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович RUS 1181 Краснодарский край
4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 24237876 RUS 1175 Краснодарский край
5 Черкис Алексей RUS 1173 Краснодарский край
6 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич RUS 1169 Краснодарский край
7 Орлова Арина 34344489 RUS 1169 Краснодарский край
8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич RUS 1168 Краснодарский край
9 Бойко Григорий Павлович RUS 1161 Краснодарский край
10 Чекалин Александр RUS 1156 Краснодарский край
11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич RUS 1154 Краснодарский край
12 Асратян Сергей RUS 1153 Краснодарский край
13 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы RUS 1152 Краснодарский край
14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 34262989 RUS 1152 Краснодарский край
15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич RUS 1150 Краснодарский край
16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович RUS 1144 Краснодарский край
17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна RUS 1143 Краснодарский край
18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич RUS 1142 Краснодарский край
19 Начаров Евгений 24282545 RUS 1138 Краснодарский край
20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович RUS 1136 Краснодарский край
21 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич RUS 1136 Краснодарский край
22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич RUS 1136 Краснодарский край
23 Лосицкий Федор 34344411 RUS 1135 Краснодарский край
24 Чобанян Давид Геворгович RUS 1134 Краснодарский край
25 Нехорошева Алена Александровна RUS 1133 Краснодарский край
26 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич RUS 1131 Краснодарский край
27 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 34401881 RUS 1125 Краснодарский край
28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна RUS 1124 Республика Адыгея
29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна RUS 1124 Краснодарский край
30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич RUS 1123 Краснодарский край
31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич RUS 1120 Краснодарский край
32 Харчев Данил Андреевич RUS 1120 Краснодарский край
33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич RUS 1119 Краснодарский край
34 Енилин Макар Владимирович RUS 1118 Краснодарский край
35 Разин Алексей Васильевич 34401946 RUS 1115 Краснодарский край
36 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 34226729 RUS 1111 Краснодарский край
37 Усов Александр Константинович RUS 1108 Краснодарский край
38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович RUS 1105 Краснодарский край

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 0 0 - 1 0 Вахрин Константин 1199 1
2 2 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 0 - - + 0 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 21
3 22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 0 1 - 0 0 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 3
4 4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 0 1 - 0 0 Лосицкий Федор 1135 23
5 24 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 0 0 - 1 0 Черкис Алексей 1173 5
6 6 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 0 1 - 0 0 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 25
7 26 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 0 1 - 0 0 Орлова Арина 1169 7
8 8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 0 - - + 0 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 27
9 28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 0 + - - 0 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 9
10 10 Чекалин Александр 1156 0 - - - 0 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 29
11 30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 0 0 - 1 0 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 11
12 12 Асратян Сергей 1153 0 ½ - ½ 0 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 31
13 32 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 0 0 - 1 0 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 13
14 14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 0 1 - 0 0 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 33
15 34 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 0 1 - 0 0 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 15
16 16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 0 ½ - ½ 0 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 35
17 36 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 17
18 18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 0 - - + 0 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 37
19 38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 0 1 - 0 0 Начаров Евгений 1138 19

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Вахрин Константин 1199 1 1 - 0 1 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 22
2 27 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 1 0 - 1 1 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 4
3 5 Черкис Алексей 1173 1 ½ - ½ 1 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 26
4 28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 1 0 - 1 1 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 6
5 11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 1 0 - 1 1 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 34
6 13 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 36
7 37 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 1 1 - 0 1 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 14
8 21 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 1 0 - 1 1 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 38
9 35 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Асратян Сергей 1153 12
10 31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 16
11 19 Начаров Евгений 1138 0 1 - 0 0 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 2
12 7 Орлова Арина 1169 0 + - - 0 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 20
13 23 Лосицкий Федор 1135 0 0 - 1 0 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 8
14 10 Чекалин Александр 1156 0 1 - 0 0 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 24
15 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 0 0 - 1 0 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 30
16 17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 0 1 - 0 0 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 32
17 25 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 0 1 - 0 0 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 18
18 33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 0 1 bye
19 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 0 0 not paired
20 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
21 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 34 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 2 0 - 1 2 Вахрин Константин 1199 1
2 4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 2 1 - 0 2 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 37
3 6 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 2 1 - 0 2 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 38
4 36 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 0 - 1 Черкис Алексей 1173 5
5 16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 1 - 0 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 13
6 26 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 0 - 1 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 35
7 7 Орлова Арина 1169 1 ½ - ½ 1 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 21
8 8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 1 1 - 0 1 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 25
9 22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 1 0 - 1 1 Чекалин Александр 1156 10
10 11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 1 1 - 0 1 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 27
11 14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 1 1 - 0 1 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 28
12 30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 1 0 - 1 1 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 17
13 33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 1 1 - 0 1 Начаров Евгений 1138 19
14 2 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 0 0 - 1 ½ Асратян Сергей 1153 12
15 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 0 1 - 0 ½ Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 31
16 24 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 0 1 - 0 0 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 15
17 18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 0 0 - 1 0 Лосицкий Федор 1135 23
18 32 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 0 1 bye
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 0 0 not paired
21 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Вахрин Константин 1199 3 0 - 1 3 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 4
2 35 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 0 - 1 3 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 6
3 5 Черкис Алексей 1173 0 - 1 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 16
4 17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 2 0 - 1 2 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 8
5 10 Чекалин Александр 1156 2 1 - 0 2 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 33
6 37 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 2 ½ - ½ 2 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 11
7 38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 2 0 - 1 2 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 14
8 12 Асратян Сергей 1153 1 - 0 2 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 34
9 13 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 1 - 0 Орлова Арина 1169 7
10 21 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 1 - 0 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 26
11 19 Начаров Евгений 1138 1 ½ - ½ Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 36
12 25 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 1 0 - 1 1 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 3
13 27 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 1 1 - 0 1 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 22
14 23 Лосицкий Федор 1135 1 0 - 1 1 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 30
15 32 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 1 0 - 1 1 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 24
16 31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 ½ 0 - 1 1 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 28
17 18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 0 ½ - ½ 0 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 2
18 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 0 1 - 0 0 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 20
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 4 0 - 1 4 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 6
2 16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 1 - 0 3 Вахрин Константин 1199 1
3 8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 3 1 - 0 3 Чекалин Александр 1156 10
4 14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 3 1 - 0 Черкис Алексей 1173 5
5 11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 1 - 0 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 21
6 12 Асратян Сергей 1153 1 - 0 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 37
7 35 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 1 - 0 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 13
8 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 2 1 - 0 2 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 30
9 33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 2 0 - 1 2 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 17
10 24 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 2 1 - 0 2 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 34
11 36 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 2 1 - 0 2 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 27
12 28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 2 ½ - ½ 2 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 38
13 7 Орлова Арина 1169 1 - 0 Начаров Евгений 1138 19
14 26 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 1 - 0 1 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 15
15 22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 1 1 - 0 1 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 25
16 23 Лосицкий Федор 1135 1 1 - 0 1 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 32
17 2 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 31
18 20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 0 1 - 0 ½ Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 18
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 5 1 - 0 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 16
2 8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 4 1 - 0 4 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 14
3 4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 4 1 - 0 Асратян Сергей 1153 12
4 11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 ½ - ½ Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 35
5 1 Вахрин Константин 1199 3 0 - 1 3 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 24
6 17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 3 0 - 1 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 3
7 10 Чекалин Александр 1156 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 36
8 5 Черкис Алексей 1173 1 - 0 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 28
9 38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 0 - 1 Орлова Арина 1169 7
10 13 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 1 - 0 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 26
11 21 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 1 - 0 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 37
12 30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 2 1 - 0 2 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 22
13 34 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 2 1 - 0 2 Лосицкий Федор 1135 23
14 27 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 2 0 - 1 2 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 33
15 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 1 - - + Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 2
16 19 Начаров Евгений 1138 1 - 0 1 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 32
17 25 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 1 0 - 1 1 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 20
18 31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 18
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 6 1 - 0 5 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 8
2 16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 1 - 0 5 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 4
3 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 4 ½ - ½ 4 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 14
4 24 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 4 ½ - ½ 4 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 11
5 35 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 4 1 - 0 Чекалин Александр 1156 10
6 7 Орлова Арина 1169 0 - 1 Черкис Алексей 1173 5
7 12 Асратян Сергей 1153 1 - 0 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 13
8 36 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 0 - 1 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 21
9 33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 3 1 - 0 3 Вахрин Константин 1199 1
10 34 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 3 0 - 1 3 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 17
11 26 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 0 - 1 3 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 30
12 28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 0 - 1 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 2
13 37 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 1 - 0 Начаров Евгений 1138 19
14 23 Лосицкий Федор 1135 2 0 - 1 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 38
15 20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 2 1 - 0 2 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 27
16 18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 1 - 0 2 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 22
17 32 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 1 0 - 1 1 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 25
18 31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 ½ 1 bye
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 1 0 not paired
21 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 ½ - ½ 7 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 6
2 8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 5 0 - 1 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 16
3 4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 5 1 - 0 5 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 35
4 14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 ½ - ½ Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 11
5 21 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 0 - 1 Асратян Сергей 1153 12
6 17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 4 0 - 1 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 24
7 30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 4 0 - 1 4 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 33
8 2 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 1 - 0 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 37
9 10 Чекалин Александр 1156 1 - 0 Орлова Арина 1169 7
10 38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 1 - 0 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 36
11 13 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 1 - 0 3 Вахрин Константин 1199 1
12 20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 3 1 - 0 3 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 34
13 18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 1 - 0 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 26
14 19 Начаров Евгений 1138 0 - 1 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 28
15 22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 2 0 - 1 2 Лосицкий Федор 1135 23
16 25 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 2 1 - 0 2 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 27
17 32 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 1 0 - 1 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 31
18 5 Черкис Алексей 1173 0 not paired
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 1 0 not paired
21 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Асратян Сергей 1153 1 - 0 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич 1169 6
2 16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович 1144 1 - 0 Чобанян Давид Геворгович 1134 24
3 11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1154 5 0 - 1 6 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна 1175 4
4 33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич 1119 5 0 - 1 5 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович 1181 3
5 35 Разин Алексей Васильевич 1115 5 0 - 1 5 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич 1168 8
6 14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич 1152 5 1 - 0 Маресев Алексей Александрович 1191 2
7 5 Черкис Алексей 1173 0 - 1 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы 1152 13
8 38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович 1105 0 - 1 Чекалин Александр 1156 10
9 30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич 1123 4 0 - 1 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич 1136 21
10 17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна 1143 4 1 - 0 4 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович 1136 20
11 7 Орлова Арина 1169 0 - 1 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович 1111 36
12 28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна 1124 0 - 1 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич 1142 18
13 37 Усов Александр Константинович 1108 1 - 0 3 Нехорошева Алена Александровна 1133 25
14 1 Вахрин Константин 1199 3 0 - 1 3 Лосицкий Федор 1135 23
15 34 Енилин Макар Владимирович 1118 3 1 - 0 Начаров Евгений 1138 19
16 31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич 1120 1 - 0 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич 1131 26
17 27 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич 1125 2 1 - 0 1 Харчев Данил Андреевич 1120 32
18 22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич 1136 2 1 bye
19 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович 1161 0 0 not paired
20 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич 1150 1 0 not paired
21 29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна 1124 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Колпаков Артём Сергеевич RUS 1169 Краснодарский край 7,5 49,5 46,5 7
2 16 Николаев Эмир Нафисович RUS 1144 Краснодарский край 7,5 48,0 45,0 7
3 4 Дорофеева Софья Олеговна RUS 1175 Краснодарский край 7,0 45,0 42,5 7
4 12 Асратян Сергей RUS 1153 Краснодарский край 6,5 45,5 42,5 6
5 8 Морозов Владислав Юрьевич RUS 1168 Краснодарский край 6,0 49,0 46,0 6
6 14 Щеголев Борислав Игоревич RUS 1152 Краснодарский край 6,0 43,5 40,5 5
7 3 Сергиевский Ярослав Владимирович RUS 1181 Краснодарский край 6,0 40,0 37,5 5
8 10 Чекалин Александр RUS 1156 Краснодарский край 5,5 41,0 38,5 5
9 24 Чобанян Давид Геворгович RUS 1134 Краснодарский край 5,5 39,0 38,5 5
10 21 Петрочук Тимур Сергеевич RUS 1136 Краснодарский край 5,5 38,0 35,5 5
11 13 Гусейн Джамиль Ульвиоглы RUS 1152 Краснодарский край 5,5 37,5 37,0 5
12 35 Разин Алексей Васильевич RUS 1115 Краснодарский край 5,0 54,0 51,5 4
13 11 Кондрашов Ярослав Дмитриевич RUS 1154 Краснодарский край 5,0 43,0 40,5 3
14 17 Давлидова Алсу Алановна RUS 1143 Краснодарский край 5,0 41,0 40,5 5
15 33 Егошин Леонид Николаевич RUS 1119 Краснодарский край 5,0 39,0 36,5 4
16 5 Черкис Алексей RUS 1173 Краснодарский край 4,5 43,5 41,0 4
37 Усов Александр Константинович RUS 1108 Краснодарский край 4,5 43,5 41,0 4
18 38 Гребенкин Илья Вадимович RUS 1105 Краснодарский край 4,5 41,5 39,0 4
19 36 Ермолаев Дмитрий Иванович RUS 1111 Краснодарский край 4,5 39,0 36,5 3
20 2 Маресев Алексей Александрович RUS 1191 Краснодарский край 4,5 38,0 35,5 4
21 18 Ковалев Дмитрий Витальевич RUS 1142 Краснодарский край 4,5 32,5 30,0 4
22 34 Енилин Макар Владимирович RUS 1118 Краснодарский край 4,0 39,5 37,0 4
23 30 Долин Дмитрий Андреевич RUS 1123 Краснодарский край 4,0 38,0 35,5 4
24 23 Лосицкий Федор RUS 1135 Краснодарский край 4,0 37,0 36,5 4
25 20 Бородавко Арсений Михайлович RUS 1136 Краснодарский край 4,0 34,0 31,5 4
26 28 Гиниятуллина Каролина Сергеевна RUS 1124 Республика Адыгея 3,5 42,0 39,5 3
27 7 Орлова Арина RUS 1169 Краснодарский край 3,5 39,0 36,5 3
28 31 Землянский Марк Евгеьевич RUS 1120 Краснодарский край 3,5 37,5 37,0 2
29 1 Вахрин Константин RUS 1199 Краснодарский край 3,0 45,5 43,0 3
30 25 Нехорошева Алена Александровна RUS 1133 Краснодарский край 3,0 40,0 39,5 3
31 27 Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич RUS 1125 Краснодарский край 3,0 36,0 35,5 3
32 22 Ратиев Илья Андреевич RUS 1136 Краснодарский край 3,0 36,0 34,0 2
33 26 Вильмов Ярослав Алексеевич RUS 1131 Краснодарский край 2,5 38,5 35,5 2
34 19 Начаров Евгений RUS 1138 Краснодарский край 2,5 32,5 32,0 2
35 32 Харчев Данил Андреевич RUS 1120 Краснодарский край 1,0 34,0 31,5 0
36 15 Фомиченко Никита Андреевич RUS 1150 Краснодарский край 1,0 32,0 30,0 1
37 9 Бойко Григорий Павлович RUS 1161 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,0 26,0 0
29 Морозова Мария Сергеевна RUS 1124 Краснодарский край 0,0 27,0 26,0 0